Eight restaurant guides. A closer look at every meal. Our research ↗
Burger King · Sweets

2 Chocolate Chip Cookies

2 Chocolate Chip Cookies

Checked Sep 20, 2026Source methodology
Prices & locationsCompare ↔
320 kcalCalories
4 gProtein
46 gCarbohydrates
15 gTotal fat

What is 2 Chocolate Chip Cookies?

2 Chocolate Chip Cookies is listed in Burger King’s sweets menu. The selected configuration is 2 Chocolate Chip Cookies. The published recipe lists Chocolate Chip Cookie.

Menu format: Individual item.

Configuration: 2 Chocolate Chip Cookies · 2 Cookies; standard recipe.

Observed on official US local ordering menus. Listed menu periods: All, Main Menu, Breakfast, Burgers for Breakfast. See priced restaurant pages for local hours; a listing does not establish live stock.

How much does it cost?

$0.99–$4.99 across 12255 current observations

Prices below belong to the named restaurant, serving and ordering channel. They are not a national price or live checkout quote.

12255 matches · 50 per page, ordered by price.

Restaurant & configurationPriceChecked
Texarkana, TX · 2626 Richmond Roaddelivery · 2 Chocolate Chip Cookies · 2 Cookies; standard recipe$1.29Sep 20, 2026
Winchester, VA · 251 Maranto Manor Drpickup · 2 Chocolate Chip Cookies · 2 Cookies; standard recipe$1.29Sep 20, 2026
Rancho Cucamonga, CA · 12549 FOOTHILL BLVDdelivery · 2 Chocolate Chip Cookies · 2 Cookies; standard recipe$1.29Sep 20, 2026
Chubbuck, ID · 4508 N. Yellowstone Ave.pickup · 2 Chocolate Chip Cookies · 2 Cookies; standard recipe$1.29Sep 20, 2026
Pocatello, ID · 1440 North Main Stpickup · 2 Chocolate Chip Cookies · 2 Cookies; standard recipe$1.29Sep 20, 2026
KING CITY, CA · 600 Canal Streetpickup · 2 Chocolate Chip Cookies · 2 Cookies; standard recipe$1.29Sep 20, 2026
HEMET, CA · 2020 West Florida Avenuepickup · 2 Chocolate Chip Cookies · 2 Cookies; standard recipe$1.29Sep 20, 2026
CHIPPEWA FALLS, WI · 228 West River Streetdelivery · 2 Chocolate Chip Cookies · 2 Cookies; standard recipe$1.29Sep 20, 2026
Slc, UT · 4025 W. 1820 S.pickup · 2 Chocolate Chip Cookies · 2 Cookies; standard recipe$1.29Sep 20, 2026
Springfield, MA · 400 Cooley Stpickup · 2 Chocolate Chip Cookies · 2 Cookies; standard recipe$1.29Sep 20, 2026
BIRMINGHAM, AL · 290 Oxmoor Roadpickup · 2 Chocolate Chip Cookies · 2 Cookies; standard recipe$1.29Sep 20, 2026
VICTORVILLE, CA · 12077 Palmdale Roadpickup · 2 Chocolate Chip Cookies · 2 Cookies; standard recipe$1.29Sep 20, 2026
Wellsville, UT · 670 E Main Streetpickup · 2 Chocolate Chip Cookies · 2 Cookies; standard recipe$1.29Sep 20, 2026
OSHKOSH, WI · 620 North Main Streetdelivery · 2 Chocolate Chip Cookies · 2 Cookies; standard recipe$1.29Sep 20, 2026
Springfield, MA · 755 Page Blvdpickup · 2 Chocolate Chip Cookies · 2 Cookies; standard recipe$1.29Sep 20, 2026
Beloit, WI · 1900 Freeman Parkwaydelivery · 2 Chocolate Chip Cookies · 2 Cookies; standard recipe$1.29Sep 20, 2026
LONGVIEW, TX · 3306 South Eastman Roaddelivery · 2 Chocolate Chip Cookies · 2 Cookies; standard recipe$1.29Sep 20, 2026
LONGVIEW, TX · 3306 South Eastman Roadpickup · 2 Chocolate Chip Cookies · 2 Cookies; standard recipe$1.29Sep 20, 2026
SPRINGFIELD, VA · 5701 Backlick Roadpickup · 2 Chocolate Chip Cookies · 2 Cookies; standard recipe$1.29Sep 20, 2026
Roy, UT · 5390 S. 1900 W.pickup · 2 Chocolate Chip Cookies · 2 Cookies; standard recipe$1.29Sep 20, 2026
DEERFIELD BEACH, FL · 1303 South Military Trailpickup · 2 Chocolate Chip Cookies · 2 Cookies; standard recipe$1.29Sep 20, 2026
COLORADO SPRINGS, CO · 1895 South Nevada Ave.pickup · 2 Chocolate Chip Cookies · 2 Cookies; standard recipe$1.29Sep 20, 2026
Vineyard, UT · 614 N. Mill Roadpickup · 2 Chocolate Chip Cookies · 2 Cookies; standard recipe$1.29Sep 20, 2026
LONGVIEW, TX · 701-A W. Marshall Avenuedelivery · 2 Chocolate Chip Cookies · 2 Cookies; standard recipe$1.29Sep 20, 2026
LONGVIEW, TX · 701-A W. Marshall Avenuepickup · 2 Chocolate Chip Cookies · 2 Cookies; standard recipe$1.29Sep 20, 2026
Platteville, WI · 1770 Progressive Pkwydelivery · 2 Chocolate Chip Cookies · 2 Cookies; standard recipe$1.29Sep 20, 2026
Waynesburg, PA · 130 E Roy Furman Hwypickup · 2 Chocolate Chip Cookies · 2 Cookies; standard recipe$1.29Sep 20, 2026
EAU CLAIRE, WI · 926 South Hastings Waydelivery · 2 Chocolate Chip Cookies · 2 Cookies; standard recipe$1.29Sep 20, 2026
CALERA, AL · 5076 Hwy 31pickup · 2 Chocolate Chip Cookies · 2 Cookies; standard recipe$1.29Sep 20, 2026
MONTROSE, CO · 229 North Townsend Avenuepickup · 2 Chocolate Chip Cookies · 2 Cookies; standard recipe$1.29Sep 20, 2026
MOSES LAKE, WA · 713 Stratford Roaddelivery · 2 Chocolate Chip Cookies · 2 Cookies; standard recipe$1.29Sep 20, 2026
Annapolis, MD · 1952 West Streetpickup · 2 Chocolate Chip Cookies · 2 Cookies; standard recipe$1.29Sep 20, 2026
BLOOMINGTON, MN · 9008 Penn Avenue, Southdelivery · 2 Chocolate Chip Cookies · 2 Cookies; standard recipe$1.29Sep 20, 2026
LOUISVILLE, CO · 1325 E South Boulder Rdpickup · 2 Chocolate Chip Cookies · 2 Cookies; standard recipe$1.29Sep 20, 2026
Moore OK, OK · 1301 N. Eastern Avepickup · 2 Chocolate Chip Cookies · 2 Cookies; standard recipe$1.29Sep 20, 2026
LAREDO, TX · 7515 Mcpherson Rd.pickup · 2 Chocolate Chip Cookies · 2 Cookies; standard recipe$1.29Sep 20, 2026
Glenwood, IL · 18401 S. Halsted Stdelivery · 2 Chocolate Chip Cookies · 2 Cookies; standard recipe$1.29Sep 20, 2026
LAKE GENEVA, WI · 100 West Wells Streetdelivery · 2 Chocolate Chip Cookies · 2 Cookies; standard recipe$1.29Sep 20, 2026
Mesquite, TX · 2104 N Galloway Avedelivery · 2 Chocolate Chip Cookies · 2 Cookies; standard recipe$1.29Sep 20, 2026
Orange Beach, AL · NE Corner Canal Road and Wharf Parkway East ALdelivery · 2 Chocolate Chip Cookies · 2 Cookies; standard recipe$1.29Sep 20, 2026
Spanish Fork, UT · 1082 N Canyon Creek Parkwaypickup · 2 Chocolate Chip Cookies · 2 Cookies; standard recipe$1.29Sep 20, 2026
LINCOLN, NE · 3810 Old Cheneypickup · 2 Chocolate Chip Cookies · 2 Cookies; standard recipe$1.29Sep 20, 2026
BOULDER, CO · 5320 Spine Roadpickup · 2 Chocolate Chip Cookies · 2 Cookies; standard recipe$1.29Sep 20, 2026
LOS ANGELES, CA · 1453 W. Manchester Avenuepickup · 2 Chocolate Chip Cookies · 2 Cookies; standard recipe$1.29Sep 20, 2026
SELMA, AL · 312 Highland Avepickup · 2 Chocolate Chip Cookies · 2 Cookies; standard recipe$1.29Sep 20, 2026
MORRO BAY, CA · 781 Quintana Roadpickup · 2 Chocolate Chip Cookies · 2 Cookies; standard recipe$1.29Sep 20, 2026
gardena, CA · 14311 Western Avenuepickup · 2 Chocolate Chip Cookies · 2 Cookies; standard recipe$1.29Sep 20, 2026
Plano, TX · 8720 Ohiodelivery · 2 Chocolate Chip Cookies · 2 Cookies; standard recipe$1.29Sep 20, 2026
LOS ANGELES, CA · 1845 S. Vermont Ave.pickup · 2 Chocolate Chip Cookies · 2 Cookies; standard recipe$1.29Sep 20, 2026
EL PASO, TX · 730 N Zaragoza Rdpickup · 2 Chocolate Chip Cookies · 2 Cookies; standard recipe$1.29Sep 20, 2026

Tax, delivery fees, tips and paid changes may be additional. Prices expire from our current comparison after their collection window.

Ingredients & customisation

Search Burger King’s component declarations →

Chocolate Chip Cookie ingredient declaration

Enriched wheat flour (wheat flour, niacin, reduced iron, thiamine mononitrate, riboflavin, folic acid), sugar, semi-sweet chocolate chips (sugar, unsweetened chocolate, cocoa butter, soy lecithin (an emulsifier), natural vanilla extract, milk), margarine (palm oil, butter [cream, salt], water, salt, natural flavors [contains milk], beta carotene [color], vitamin A, palmitate added), whole egg, invert sugar, water, molasses, baking soda, natural flavor, salt

Ingredients follow the selected standard recipe where published. Shared-equipment warnings are separate from ingredients. Customisations and meal components can change allergens and nutrition.

A recipe description is not a complete allergen declaration. Shared preparation and ingredient substitutions can affect an order.

Published allergen note: Contains: eggs, milk, soy, wheat.

Nutrition for the published serving

Burger King official US Nutrition Explorer · checked 2026-09-20

Trans fat and cholesterol come from the exact guide serving. Its source identity and all eight existing nutrient values agree with this menu record. Portion weight, ingredient declarations and allergen groups are checked where supplied; missing declarations remain missing.

Full nutrition and allergen tables →

2 Chocolate Chip Cookies. 10 nutrition measures are supplied. Missing values are left blank rather than treated as zero.

Calories320 kcal
Protein4 g
Carbohydrates46 g
Total fat15 g
Saturated fat8 g
Sodium220 mg
Sugars28 g
Fiber2 g
CaffeineNot published
Trans fat0 g
Cholesterol20 mg

Protein density: 1.3 g per 100 calories, calculated from this serving.

Values may be rounded. Recipes, sizes and preparation can change. Compare like-for-like servings; a single nutrient does not determine overall suitability.

Compare other Burger King sweets items

Chocolate Chip Cookies is listed at 160 calories, 160 fewer than this entry. Check both serving sizes before treating that difference as equivalent portions.

Menu item & servingCaloriesProteinObserved priceSave / meal
Chocolate Chip CookiesBurger King · Chocolate Chip CookieChocolate Chip Cookies is listed in Burger King’s sweets menu. The default selection is Chocolate Chip Cookie. The published recipe lists Chocolate Chip Cookie.160kcal2 g$0.50–$2.7912259 dated observationsPrice details
Soft Serve CupBurger King · Soft Serve CupSoft Serve Cup is listed in Burger King’s sweets menu. The default selection is Soft Serve Cup. The published recipe lists Soft Serve Mix.180kcal4 g$0.69–$5.5911811 dated observationsPrice details
Soft Serve ConeBurger King · Soft Serve ConeSoft Serve Cone is listed in Burger King’s sweets menu. The default selection is Soft Serve Cone. The published recipe lists Soft Serve Mix, Ice Cream Cone.200kcal5 g$0.69–$4.6911350 dated observationsPrice details
HERSHEY'S SundaeBurger King · HERSHEY'S SundaeHERSHEY'S Sundae is listed in Burger King’s sweets menu. The default selection is HERSHEY'S Sundae. The published recipe lists Hershey's Chocolate Syrup, Soft Serve Mix.230kcal5 g$1.09–$6.0911845 dated observationsPrice details
Hot Caramel SundaeBurger King · Hot Caramel SundaeHot Caramel Sundae is listed in Burger King’s sweets menu. The default selection is Hot Caramel Sundae.260kcal5 g$1.99–$2.49133 dated observationsPrice details
Hot Fudge SundaeBurger King · Hot Fudge SundaeHot Fudge Sundae is listed in Burger King’s sweets menu. The default selection is Hot Fudge Sundae.270kcal5 g$1.99–$2.49136 dated observationsPrice details
Cinnamon Apple PieBurger King · Cinnamon Apple PieCinnamon Apple Pie is listed in Burger King’s sweets menu. The default selection is Cinnamon Apple Pie. The published recipe lists Cinnamon Apple Pie.270kcal4 g$1.00–$9.0912325 dated observationsPrice details
OREO SundaeBurger King · OREO SundaeOREO Sundae is listed in Burger King’s sweets menu. The default selection is OREO Sundae. The published recipe lists Hershey's Chocolate Syrup, Soft Serve Mix, Oreo Pieces.310kcal6 g$1.59–$6.4911521 dated observationsPrice details

Source: Burger King official US local ordering menu. Sources and coverage · Suggest a correction