Eight restaurant guides. A closer look at every meal. Our research ↗
Burger King · Breakfast Sandwiches

Bacon, Sausage, Egg, & Cheese Biscuit

Bacon, Sausage, Egg, & Cheese Biscuit

Checked Sep 19, 2026Source methodology
650 kcalCalories
25 gProtein
33 gCarbohydrates
46 gTotal fat

What is Bacon, Sausage, Egg, & Cheese Biscuit?

Bacon, Sausage, Egg, & Cheese Biscuit is listed in Burger King’s breakfast sandwiches menu. The default selection is Bacon, Sausage, Egg, & Cheese Biscuit. The published recipe lists Biscuit, Buttery Spread, Sausage Patty (Mild), Bacon, Fluffy Eggs, American Cheese.

Menu format: Individual item.

Configuration: Bacon, Sausage, Egg, & Cheese Biscuit; standard recipe.

Observed on official US local ordering menus. Listed menu periods: Breakfast. See priced restaurant pages for local hours; a listing does not establish live stock.

How much does it cost?

$1.00–$10.39 across 12230 current observations

Prices below belong to the named restaurant, serving and ordering channel. They are not a national price or live checkout quote.

12230 matches · 50 per page, ordered by price.

Restaurant & configurationPriceChecked
Harrisonburg, VA · 2135 E Market Stpickup · Bacon, Sausage, Egg, & Cheese Biscuit; standard recipe$5.19Sep 20, 2026
Mount Pleasant, WI · 5335 Washington Ave,pickup · Bacon, Sausage, Egg, & Cheese Biscuit; standard recipe$5.19Sep 20, 2026
SIOUX FALLS, SD · 1401 E. 10th Streetpickup · Bacon, Sausage, Egg, & Cheese Biscuit; standard recipe$5.19Sep 20, 2026
Kenosha, WI · 3527 Market Lanepickup · Bacon, Sausage, Egg, & Cheese Biscuit; standard recipe$5.19Sep 20, 2026
KNOXVILLE, TN · 2806 North Broadwaypickup · Bacon, Sausage, Egg, & Cheese Biscuit; standard recipe$5.19Sep 20, 2026
BROOKLYN, NY · 1297 Fulton Stpickup · Bacon, Sausage, Egg, & Cheese Biscuit; standard recipe$5.19Sep 20, 2026
STATEN ISLAND, NY · 950 Jewett Avenuepickup · Bacon, Sausage, Egg, & Cheese Biscuit; standard recipe$5.19Sep 20, 2026
Waupaca, WI · 1096 W Fulton Streetpickup · Bacon, Sausage, Egg, & Cheese Biscuit; standard recipe$5.19Sep 20, 2026
Springfield, OH · 2141 East Main Stpickup · Bacon, Sausage, Egg, & Cheese Biscuit; standard recipe$5.19Sep 20, 2026
WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI · 940 8th St Spickup · Bacon, Sausage, Egg, & Cheese Biscuit; standard recipe$5.19Sep 20, 2026
NORTH CANTON, OH · 1475 North Main Streetpickup · Bacon, Sausage, Egg, & Cheese Biscuit; standard recipe$5.19Sep 20, 2026
SIOUX FALLS, SD · 1221 E 57th Stpickup · Bacon, Sausage, Egg, & Cheese Biscuit; standard recipe$5.19Sep 20, 2026
NORFOLK, VA · 197 W. Ocean View Avenuepickup · Bacon, Sausage, Egg, & Cheese Biscuit; standard recipe$5.19Sep 20, 2026
Marquette, MI · 3520 US-41pickup · Bacon, Sausage, Egg, & Cheese Biscuit; standard recipe$5.19Sep 20, 2026
Wisconsin, WI · 2727 Craig Road Eau Claire,pickup · Bacon, Sausage, Egg, & Cheese Biscuit; standard recipe$5.19Sep 20, 2026
State College, PA · 2501 East College Avepickup · Bacon, Sausage, Egg, & Cheese Biscuit; standard recipe$5.19Sep 20, 2026
OCALA, FL · 2900 Southeast 36th Avenuepickup · Bacon, Sausage, Egg, & Cheese Biscuit; standard recipe$5.19Sep 20, 2026
DELAWARE, OH · 168 S. Sandusky Streetpickup · Bacon, Sausage, Egg, & Cheese Biscuit; standard recipe$5.19Sep 20, 2026
SEWICKLEY, PA · 105 Ohio River Boulevardpickup · Bacon, Sausage, Egg, & Cheese Biscuit; standard recipe$5.19Sep 20, 2026
SALEM, VA · 114 Sheraton Drivepickup · Bacon, Sausage, Egg, & Cheese Biscuit; standard recipe$5.19Sep 20, 2026
Grand Island, NE · 2624 S. Locust Streetpickup · Bacon, Sausage, Egg, & Cheese Biscuit; standard recipe$5.19Sep 20, 2026
CICERO, IL · 2925 South Cicero Ave.pickup · Bacon, Sausage, Egg, & Cheese Biscuit; standard recipe$5.19Sep 20, 2026
RIVIERA BEACH, MD · 8531 Fort Smallwood Roadpickup · Bacon, Sausage, Egg, & Cheese Biscuit; standard recipe$5.19Sep 20, 2026
WAUWATOSA, WI · 3880 North 124th Streetpickup · Bacon, Sausage, Egg, & Cheese Biscuit; standard recipe$5.19Sep 20, 2026
VA, VA · 1100 N Armistead Ave Hampton,pickup · Bacon, Sausage, Egg, & Cheese Biscuit; standard recipe$5.19Sep 20, 2026
Bronx, NY · 3440 Jerome Avenuepickup · Bacon, Sausage, Egg, & Cheese Biscuit; standard recipe$5.19Sep 20, 2026
EL PASO, TX · 7935 North Mesapickup · Bacon, Sausage, Egg, & Cheese Biscuit; standard recipe$5.19Sep 20, 2026
ST CHARLES, IL · 959 S Randall Rdpickup · Bacon, Sausage, Egg, & Cheese Biscuit; standard recipe$5.19Sep 20, 2026
SPARTA, TN · 554 West Bockman Waypickup · Bacon, Sausage, Egg, & Cheese Biscuit; standard recipe$5.19Sep 20, 2026
HAZLETON, PA · 2000 Barletta Rdpickup · Bacon, Sausage, Egg, & Cheese Biscuit; standard recipe$5.19Sep 20, 2026
Bellwood, IL · 220 Mannheim Rdpickup · Bacon, Sausage, Egg, & Cheese Biscuit; standard recipe$5.19Sep 20, 2026
ESCANABA, MI · 408 North Lincoln Roadpickup · Bacon, Sausage, Egg, & Cheese Biscuit; standard recipe$5.19Sep 20, 2026
GRAND ISLAND, NE · 2280 North Webb Roadpickup · Bacon, Sausage, Egg, & Cheese Biscuit; standard recipe$5.19Sep 20, 2026
BELLVILLE, OH · 851 State Route 97 Westpickup · Bacon, Sausage, Egg, & Cheese Biscuit; standard recipe$5.19Sep 20, 2026
Harrisonburg, VA · 2271 South Main Streetpickup · Bacon, Sausage, Egg, & Cheese Biscuit; standard recipe$5.19Sep 20, 2026
CANTON, OH · 3716 17th Street S. W.pickup · Bacon, Sausage, Egg, & Cheese Biscuit; standard recipe$5.19Sep 20, 2026
OCALA, FL · 4976 East Silver Springs Blvdpickup · Bacon, Sausage, Egg, & Cheese Biscuit; standard recipe$5.19Sep 20, 2026
HAMPTON, VA · 2208 Cunningham Drivepickup · Bacon, Sausage, Egg, & Cheese Biscuit; standard recipe$5.19Sep 20, 2026
Siloam Springs, AR · 2354 E US Hwy 412pickup · Bacon, Sausage, Egg, & Cheese Biscuit; standard recipe$5.19Sep 20, 2026
HOWARD BEACH, NY · 161 Cross Bay Boulevardpickup · Bacon, Sausage, Egg, & Cheese Biscuit; standard recipe$5.19Sep 20, 2026
Powhatan, VA · 1850 Stoneridge Commerce Drivepickup · Bacon, Sausage, Egg, & Cheese Biscuit; standard recipe$5.19Sep 20, 2026
RACINE, WI · 5400 Durand Avenuepickup · Bacon, Sausage, Egg, & Cheese Biscuit; standard recipe$5.19Sep 20, 2026
New York, NY · 200 East 125th Stpickup · Bacon, Sausage, Egg, & Cheese Biscuit; standard recipe$5.19Sep 20, 2026
Natrona Heights, PA · 1513 Freeport Rdpickup · Bacon, Sausage, Egg, & Cheese Biscuit; standard recipe$5.19Sep 20, 2026
Beaver Dam, WI · 109 Frances Lnpickup · Bacon, Sausage, Egg, & Cheese Biscuit; standard recipe$5.19Sep 20, 2026
RICE LAKE, WI · 1130 South Main Stpickup · Bacon, Sausage, Egg, & Cheese Biscuit; standard recipe$5.19Sep 20, 2026
YANKTON, SD · 404 West Fourth Streetpickup · Bacon, Sausage, Egg, & Cheese Biscuit; standard recipe$5.19Sep 20, 2026
Waukesha, WI · 1190 West Sunset Drivepickup · Bacon, Sausage, Egg, & Cheese Biscuit; standard recipe$5.19Sep 20, 2026
ROCKFORD, IL · 7510 East State Streetpickup · Bacon, Sausage, Egg, & Cheese Biscuit; standard recipe$5.19Sep 20, 2026
Menomonee Falls, WI · N84W15505 Menomonee Avenuepickup · Bacon, Sausage, Egg, & Cheese Biscuit; standard recipe$5.19Sep 20, 2026

Tax, delivery fees, tips and paid changes may be additional. Prices expire from our current comparison after their collection window.

Ingredients & customisation

Search Burger King’s component declarations →

Biscuit ingredient declaration

Enriched Flour (Wheat Flour, Niacin, Iron, Thiamin Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Buttermilk, Palm Oil, Water, Contains 2% or Less of: Cultured Cream, Salt, Baking Soda, Sodium Acid Pyrophosphate, Sugar, Wheat Protein Isolate, Whey Protein Concentrate, Sodium Aluminum Phosphate, Natural Flavor

Buttery Spread ingredient declaration

Liquid and Hydrogenated Soybean Oil, Salt, Contains Less than 2% of: Natural Flavor, Beta Carotene (Color)

Sausage Patty (Mild) ingredient declaration

Pork, Salt, Spices, Corn Syrup Solids, Dextrose, Natural Flavors, Grill Flavor (from Sunflower Oil), Cooked in Vegetable Oil [(Corn oil, Cottonseed oil) or (Corn, Canola, Hydrogenated Soybean Oil) Dimethylpolysiloxane]​

Bacon ingredient declaration

Bacon cured with Water, Salt, Sugar, Sodium Phosphate, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite

Fluffy Eggs ingredient declaration

Whole Eggs, Water, Contains 2% or Less of the Following: Salt, Xanthan Gum, Citric Acid, Annatto (Color), Butter Flavor (Sunflower Oil, Natural Flavors, Medium Chain Triglycerides {contains Milk}), Citric Acid added to Preserve Color, Cooked in Pan Spray [Canola Oil, Caprylic/Capric Triglycerides, Phosphated Mono & Diglycerides, Silicon Dioxide, Calcium Stearate, Propellant.]

American Cheese ingredient declaration

Milk, Cream, Sodium Citrate, Salt, Cheese Culture, Citric Acid, Enzymes, Soy Lecithin (anti-sticking agent), Color (paprika oleoresin and beta carotene), Natamycin (a mold inhibitor)

Ingredients follow the selected standard recipe where published. Shared-equipment warnings are separate from ingredients. Customisations and meal components can change allergens and nutrition.

A recipe description is not a complete allergen declaration. Shared preparation and ingredient substitutions can affect an order.

Published allergen note: Contains: eggs, milk, soy, wheat. May contain: sesame. May contain via shared equipment: fish.

Nutrition for the published serving

Burger King official US Nutrition Explorer · checked 2026-09-20

Trans fat and cholesterol come from the exact guide serving. Its source identity and all eight existing nutrient values agree with this menu record. Portion weight, ingredient declarations and allergen groups are checked where supplied; missing declarations remain missing.

Full nutrition and allergen tables →

Bacon, Sausage, Egg, & Cheese Biscuit. 10 nutrition measures are supplied. Missing values are left blank rather than treated as zero.

Calories650 kcal
Protein25 g
Carbohydrates33 g
Total fat46 g
Saturated fat20 g
Sodium1960 mg
Sugars3 g
Fiber2 g
CaffeineNot published
Trans fat1 g
Cholesterol270 mg

Protein density: 3.8 g per 100 calories, calculated from this serving.

Values may be rounded. Recipes, sizes and preparation can change. Compare like-for-like servings; a single nutrient does not determine overall suitability.

Compare other Burger King breakfast sandwiches items

Egg & Cheese Croissan'wich is listed at 310 calories, 340 fewer than this entry. Check both serving sizes before treating that difference as equivalent portions.

Menu item & servingCaloriesProteinObserved priceSave / meal
Egg & Cheese Croissan'wichBurger King · Egg & Cheese Croissan'wichEgg & Cheese Croissan'wich is listed in Burger King’s breakfast sandwiches menu. The default selection is Egg & Cheese Croissan'wich. The published recipe lists Croissant, Fluff…310kcal12 g$2.05–$8.6912366 dated observationsPrice details
Ham, Egg, & Cheese Croissan'wichBurger King · Ham, Egg, & Cheese Croissan'wichHam, Egg, & Cheese Croissan'wich is listed in Burger King’s breakfast sandwiches menu. The default selection is Ham, Egg, & Cheese Croissan'wich. The published recipe lists Croi…350kcal18 g$2.99–$10.9912396 dated observationsPrice details
Bacon, Egg, & Cheese Croissan'wichBurger King · Bacon, Egg, & Cheese Croissan'wichBacon, Egg, & Cheese Croissan'wich is listed in Burger King’s breakfast sandwiches menu. The default selection is Bacon, Egg, & Cheese Croissan'wich. The published recipe lists …360kcal15 g$2.99–$10.9912404 dated observationsPrice details
Egg & Cheese BiscuitBurger King · Egg & Cheese BiscuitEgg & Cheese Biscuit is listed in Burger King’s breakfast sandwiches menu. The default selection is Egg & Cheese Biscuit. The published recipe lists Biscuit, Buttery Spread, Flu…380kcal13 g$1.89–$8.6912190 dated observationsPrice details
Bacon, Egg, & Cheese BiscuitBurger King · Bacon, Egg, & Cheese BiscuitBacon, Egg, & Cheese Biscuit is listed in Burger King’s breakfast sandwiches menu. The default selection is Bacon, Egg, & Cheese Biscuit. The published recipe lists Biscuit, But…420kcal16 g$2.99–$11.6912230 dated observationsPrice details
Ham, Egg, & Cheese BiscuitBurger King · Ham, Egg, & Cheese BiscuitHam, Egg, & Cheese Biscuit is listed in Burger King’s breakfast sandwiches menu. The default selection is Ham, Egg, & Cheese Biscuit. The published recipe lists Biscuit, Buttery…420kcal19 g$2.99–$11.6912230 dated observationsPrice details
Sausage BiscuitBurger King · Sausage BiscuitSausage Biscuit is listed in Burger King’s breakfast sandwiches menu. The default selection is Sausage Biscuit. The published recipe lists Biscuit, Buttery Spread, Sausage Patty…440kcal12 g$1.09–$7.2911719 dated observationsPrice details
Sausage, Egg, & Cheese Croissan'wichBurger King · Sausage, Egg, & Cheese Croissan'wichSausage, Egg, & Cheese Croissan'wich is listed in Burger King’s breakfast sandwiches menu. The default selection is Sausage, Egg, & Cheese Croissan'wich. The published recipe li…500kcal19 g$2.99–$10.9912396 dated observationsPrice details

Source: Burger King official US local ordering menu. Sources and coverage · Suggest a correction