Eight restaurant guides. A closer look at every meal. Our research ↗
Burger King · Sweets

Chocolate Chip Cookies

Chocolate Chip Cookie

Checked Sep 19, 2026Source methodology
Prices & locationsCompare ↔
160 kcalCalories
2 gProtein
23 gCarbohydrates
8 gTotal fat

What is Chocolate Chip Cookies?

Chocolate Chip Cookies is listed in Burger King’s sweets menu. The default selection is Chocolate Chip Cookie. The published recipe lists Chocolate Chip Cookie.

Menu format: Individual item.

Configuration: Chocolate Chip Cookie · 1 Cookie; standard recipe.

Observed on official US local ordering menus. Listed menu periods: All, Main Menu, Breakfast, Burgers for Breakfast. See priced restaurant pages for local hours; a listing does not establish live stock.

How much does it cost?

$0.50–$2.79 across 12259 current observations

Prices below belong to the named restaurant, serving and ordering channel. They are not a national price or live checkout quote.

12259 matches · 50 per page, ordered by price.

Restaurant & configurationPriceChecked
SWANSBORO, NC · 1401 West Corbett Avenuepickup · Chocolate Chip Cookie · 1 Cookie; standard recipe$0.89Sep 20, 2026
FREMONT, NE · 204 W 23rd Stpickup · Chocolate Chip Cookie · 1 Cookie; standard recipe$0.89Sep 20, 2026
KATY, TX · 25560 Kingsland Blvdpickup · Chocolate Chip Cookie · 1 Cookie; standard recipe$0.89Sep 20, 2026
WILMINGTON, NC · 1901 16th Street Southpickup · Chocolate Chip Cookie · 1 Cookie; standard recipe$0.89Sep 20, 2026
DURHAM, NC · 4829 Hope Valley Roadpickup · Chocolate Chip Cookie · 1 Cookie; standard recipe$0.89Sep 20, 2026
Rosharon, TX · 15013 Hwy 6pickup · Chocolate Chip Cookie · 1 Cookie; standard recipe$0.89Sep 20, 2026
WHEELING, IL · 425 West Dundee Roadpickup · Chocolate Chip Cookie · 1 Cookie; standard recipe$0.89Sep 20, 2026
CHICAGO, IL · 1701 E. 95th Streetpickup · Chocolate Chip Cookie · 1 Cookie; standard recipe$0.89Sep 20, 2026
HENDERSON, NC · 391 Raleigh Roadpickup · Chocolate Chip Cookie · 1 Cookie; standard recipe$0.89Sep 20, 2026
NEWARK, NY · 710 West Union Streetpickup · Chocolate Chip Cookie · 1 Cookie; standard recipe$0.89Sep 20, 2026
COON RAPIDS, MN · 2025 Northdale Boulevardpickup · Chocolate Chip Cookie · 1 Cookie; standard recipe$0.89Sep 20, 2026
FRANKLIN, TN · 1911 Mallory Lanepickup · Chocolate Chip Cookie · 1 Cookie; standard recipe$0.89Sep 20, 2026
XENIA, OH · 60 South Orange Streetpickup · Chocolate Chip Cookie · 1 Cookie; standard recipe$0.89Sep 20, 2026
Ontario, CA, CA · 1 Mills Circle FC 8,delivery · Chocolate Chip Cookie · 1 Cookie; standard recipe$0.89Sep 20, 2026
Arden, NC · 232 Airport Rdpickup · Chocolate Chip Cookie · 1 Cookie; standard recipe$0.89Sep 20, 2026
NORLINA, NC · 107 US Highway 158 Bypasspickup · Chocolate Chip Cookie · 1 Cookie; standard recipe$0.89Sep 20, 2026
SPRINGFIELD, IL · 510 West Jefferson Streetpickup · Chocolate Chip Cookie · 1 Cookie; standard recipe$0.89Sep 20, 2026
MARYSVILLE, WA · 17301 27th Ave NEpickup · Chocolate Chip Cookie · 1 Cookie; standard recipe$0.89Sep 20, 2026
AVENEL, NJ · 1140 St. George Avenuepickup · Chocolate Chip Cookie · 1 Cookie; standard recipe$0.89Sep 20, 2026
OXFORD, NC · 825 Martin Luther King Ave.pickup · Chocolate Chip Cookie · 1 Cookie; standard recipe$0.89Sep 20, 2026
FORT WAYNE, IN · 6225 Lima Roadpickup · Chocolate Chip Cookie · 1 Cookie; standard recipe$0.89Sep 20, 2026
LAKE ZURICH, IL · 642 South Rand Roadpickup · Chocolate Chip Cookie · 1 Cookie; standard recipe$0.89Sep 20, 2026
CASTLE ROCK, WA · 1209 Mount Saint Helens Waypickup · Chocolate Chip Cookie · 1 Cookie; standard recipe$0.89Sep 20, 2026
LANSING, IL · 18156 South Torrence Avenuepickup · Chocolate Chip Cookie · 1 Cookie; standard recipe$0.89Sep 20, 2026
OMAHA, NE · 4313 South 24th Streetpickup · Chocolate Chip Cookie · 1 Cookie; standard recipe$0.89Sep 20, 2026
MADISON, TN · 2104 North Gallatin Pikepickup · Chocolate Chip Cookie · 1 Cookie; standard recipe$0.89Sep 20, 2026
DES PLAINES, IL · 860 Elmhurst Roadpickup · Chocolate Chip Cookie · 1 Cookie; standard recipe$0.89Sep 20, 2026
Blaine, WA · 1310 H Stpickup · Chocolate Chip Cookie · 1 Cookie; standard recipe$0.89Sep 20, 2026
Houston, TX · 5001 E. Crosstimbers Stpickup · Chocolate Chip Cookie · 1 Cookie; standard recipe$0.89Sep 20, 2026
Charlotte, MI · 214 Lansing Roadpickup · Chocolate Chip Cookie · 1 Cookie; standard recipe$0.89Sep 20, 2026
CICERO, IL · 5100 W. Cermak Rd.pickup · Chocolate Chip Cookie · 1 Cookie; standard recipe$0.89Sep 20, 2026
CHICAGO, IL · 110 East 95th Streetpickup · Chocolate Chip Cookie · 1 Cookie; standard recipe$0.89Sep 20, 2026
Old Forge, PA · 205 South Main Streetpickup · Chocolate Chip Cookie · 1 Cookie; standard recipe$0.89Sep 20, 2026
FENTON, MO · 1036 Bowles Avenuepickup · Chocolate Chip Cookie · 1 Cookie; standard recipe$0.89Sep 20, 2026
MILLDALE, CT · 1850 Meriden-Waterbury Trnpikepickup · Chocolate Chip Cookie · 1 Cookie; standard recipe$0.89Sep 20, 2026
Baden, PA · 1690 Beaver Roaddelivery · Chocolate Chip Cookie · 1 Cookie; standard recipe$0.89Sep 20, 2026
BERWYN, IL · 6701 West Roosevelt Roadpickup · Chocolate Chip Cookie · 1 Cookie; standard recipe$0.89Sep 20, 2026
Smyrna, TN · 833 Industrial Blvd., Market Place at Smyrnapickup · Chocolate Chip Cookie · 1 Cookie; standard recipe$0.89Sep 20, 2026
CHAMPAIGN, IL · 2105 West Springfield Avenuepickup · Chocolate Chip Cookie · 1 Cookie; standard recipe$0.89Sep 20, 2026
MARKHAM, IL · 15901 Kedzie Avenuepickup · Chocolate Chip Cookie · 1 Cookie; standard recipe$0.89Sep 20, 2026
CHICAGO, IL · 4514 West Diverseypickup · Chocolate Chip Cookie · 1 Cookie; standard recipe$0.89Sep 20, 2026
HOUSTON, TX · 10801 S Post Oak Rd # Apickup · Chocolate Chip Cookie · 1 Cookie; standard recipe$0.89Sep 20, 2026
Greenvale, NY · 110 Northern Boulevardpickup · Chocolate Chip Cookie · 1 Cookie; standard recipe$0.89Sep 20, 2026
DEXTER, MO · 1013 North One Mile Roadpickup · Chocolate Chip Cookie · 1 Cookie; standard recipe$0.89Sep 20, 2026
CONOVER, NC · 1237 North NC 16 Highwaypickup · Chocolate Chip Cookie · 1 Cookie; standard recipe$0.89Sep 20, 2026
HOUSTON, TX · 4401 West 18th Streetpickup · Chocolate Chip Cookie · 1 Cookie; standard recipe$0.89Sep 20, 2026
PASADENA, TX · 7509 Spencer Highwaypickup · Chocolate Chip Cookie · 1 Cookie; standard recipe$0.89Sep 20, 2026
Houston, TX · 2910 Airport Blvd, Suite Bpickup · Chocolate Chip Cookie · 1 Cookie; standard recipe$0.89Sep 20, 2026
DAYTON, OH · 4250 Linden Avenuepickup · Chocolate Chip Cookie · 1 Cookie; standard recipe$0.89Sep 20, 2026
DEFIANCE, OH · 1180 North Clinton Streetpickup · Chocolate Chip Cookie · 1 Cookie; standard recipe$0.89Sep 20, 2026

Tax, delivery fees, tips and paid changes may be additional. Prices expire from our current comparison after their collection window.

Ingredients & customisation

Search Burger King’s component declarations →

Chocolate Chip Cookie: Enriched wheat flour (wheat flour, niacin, reduced iron, thiamine mononitrate, riboflavin, folic acid), sugar, semi-sweet chocolate chips (sugar, unsweetened chocolate, cocoa butter, soy lecithin (an emulsifier), natural vanilla extract, milk), margarine (palm oil, butter [cream, salt], water, salt, natural flavors [contains milk], beta carotene [color], vitamin A, palmitate added), whole egg, invert sugar, water, molasses, baking soda, natural flavor, salt

Ingredients follow the selected standard recipe where published. Shared-equipment warnings are separate from ingredients. Customisations and meal components can change allergens and nutrition.

A recipe description is not a complete allergen declaration. Shared preparation and ingredient substitutions can affect an order.

Nutrition for the published serving

Chocolate Chip Cookie. 8 nutrition measures are supplied. Missing values are left blank rather than treated as zero.

Calories160 kcal
Protein2 g
Carbohydrates23 g
Total fat8 g
Saturated fat4 g
Sodium110 mg
Sugars14 g
Fiber0 g
CaffeineNot published
Trans fatNot published
CholesterolNot published

Protein density: 1.3 g per 100 calories, calculated from this serving.

Values may be rounded. Recipes, sizes and preparation can change. Compare like-for-like servings; a single nutrient does not determine overall suitability.

Compare other Burger King sweets items

Soft Serve Cup is listed at 180 calories, 20 more than this entry. Check both serving sizes before treating that difference as equivalent portions.

Menu item & servingCaloriesProteinObserved priceSave / meal
Soft Serve CupBurger King · Soft Serve CupSoft Serve Cup is listed in Burger King’s sweets menu. The default selection is Soft Serve Cup. The published recipe lists Soft Serve Mix.180kcal4 g$0.69–$5.5911811 dated observationsPrice details
Soft Serve ConeBurger King · Soft Serve ConeSoft Serve Cone is listed in Burger King’s sweets menu. The default selection is Soft Serve Cone. The published recipe lists Soft Serve Mix, Ice Cream Cone.200kcal5 g$0.69–$4.6911350 dated observationsPrice details
HERSHEY'S SundaeBurger King · HERSHEY'S SundaeHERSHEY'S Sundae is listed in Burger King’s sweets menu. The default selection is HERSHEY'S Sundae. The published recipe lists Hershey's Chocolate Syrup, Soft Serve Mix.230kcal5 g$1.09–$6.0911845 dated observationsPrice details
Hot Caramel SundaeBurger King · Hot Caramel SundaeHot Caramel Sundae is listed in Burger King’s sweets menu. The default selection is Hot Caramel Sundae.260kcal5 g$1.99–$2.49133 dated observationsPrice details
Hot Fudge SundaeBurger King · Hot Fudge SundaeHot Fudge Sundae is listed in Burger King’s sweets menu. The default selection is Hot Fudge Sundae.270kcal5 g$1.99–$2.49136 dated observationsPrice details
Cinnamon Apple PieBurger King · Cinnamon Apple PieCinnamon Apple Pie is listed in Burger King’s sweets menu. The default selection is Cinnamon Apple Pie. The published recipe lists Cinnamon Apple Pie.270kcal4 g$1.00–$9.0912325 dated observationsPrice details
HERSHEY'S Sundae PieBurger King · HERSHEY'S Sundae PieHERSHEY'S Sundae Pie is listed in Burger King’s sweets menu. The default selection is HERSHEY'S Sundae Pie. The published recipe lists Hershey's Sundae Pie.310kcal3 g$1.49–$6.0912371 dated observationsPrice details
OREO SundaeBurger King · OREO SundaeOREO Sundae is listed in Burger King’s sweets menu. The default selection is OREO Sundae. The published recipe lists Hershey's Chocolate Syrup, Soft Serve Mix, Oreo Pieces.310kcal6 g$1.59–$6.4911521 dated observationsPrice details

Source: Burger King official US local ordering menu. Sources and coverage · Suggest a correction