Eight restaurant guides. A closer look at every meal. Our research ↗
Burger King · Sweets

Cinnamon Apple Pie

Cinnamon Apple Pie

Checked Sep 19, 2026Source methodology
Prices & locationsCompare ↔
270 kcalCalories
4 gProtein
36 gCarbohydrates
12 gTotal fat

What is Cinnamon Apple Pie?

Cinnamon Apple Pie is listed in Burger King’s sweets menu. The default selection is Cinnamon Apple Pie. The published recipe lists Cinnamon Apple Pie.

Menu format: Individual item.

Configuration: Cinnamon Apple Pie; standard recipe.

Observed on official US local ordering menus. Listed menu periods: Main Menu, Breakfast. See priced restaurant pages for local hours; a listing does not establish live stock.

How much does it cost?

$1.00–$9.09 across 12325 current observations

Prices below belong to the named restaurant, serving and ordering channel. They are not a national price or live checkout quote.

12325 matches · 50 per page, ordered by price.

Restaurant & configurationPriceChecked
WOODBURY, MN · 1501 Weir Drivepickup · Cinnamon Apple Pie; standard recipe$1.79Sep 20, 2026
HARRISBURG, IL · 512 South Commercial Streetpickup · Cinnamon Apple Pie; standard recipe$1.79Sep 20, 2026
MADISON, AL · 376 Hughes Roadpickup · Cinnamon Apple Pie; standard recipe$1.79Sep 20, 2026
MALDEN, MA · 61 Broadwaypickup · Cinnamon Apple Pie; standard recipe$1.79Sep 20, 2026
BINGHAMTON, NY · 290 Main Streetpickup · Cinnamon Apple Pie; standard recipe$1.79Sep 20, 2026
LORTON, VA · 8232 Gunston Corner Lnpickup · Cinnamon Apple Pie; standard recipe$1.79Sep 20, 2026
CONWAY, SC · 1646 Church Streetpickup · Cinnamon Apple Pie; standard recipe$1.79Sep 20, 2026
IMLAY CITY, MI · 1923 South Cedarpickup · Cinnamon Apple Pie; standard recipe$1.79Sep 20, 2026
RACINE, WI · 5400 Durand Avenuepickup · Cinnamon Apple Pie; standard recipe$1.79Sep 20, 2026
STATESBORO, GA · 602 Fair Roadpickup · Cinnamon Apple Pie; standard recipe$1.79Sep 20, 2026
DEER PARK, TX · 1301 Center Streetpickup · Cinnamon Apple Pie; standard recipe$1.79Sep 20, 2026
BROWNSVILLE, TX · 7411 Padre Islandpickup · Cinnamon Apple Pie; standard recipe$1.79Sep 20, 2026
St Peters, MO · 1575 Jungermann Rdpickup · Cinnamon Apple Pie; standard recipe$1.79Sep 20, 2026
Katy, TX · 3021 W Grand Pkwy Npickup · Cinnamon Apple Pie; standard recipe$1.79Sep 20, 2026
Pineville, LA · 3301 Monroe Hwy.pickup · Cinnamon Apple Pie; standard recipe$1.79Sep 20, 2026
AUSTIN, TX · 13450 Highway 183 Northpickup · Cinnamon Apple Pie; standard recipe$1.79Sep 20, 2026
BINGHAMTON, NY · 1250 Front Streetpickup · Cinnamon Apple Pie; standard recipe$1.79Sep 20, 2026
Shelbyville, IN · 1830 E State Rd 44pickup · Cinnamon Apple Pie; standard recipe$1.79Sep 20, 2026
DALLAS, TX · 6749 Abrams Roadpickup · Cinnamon Apple Pie; standard recipe$1.79Sep 20, 2026
HALTOM CITY, TX · 3905 N.E. Loop 820pickup · Cinnamon Apple Pie; standard recipe$1.79Sep 20, 2026
KANSAS CITY, MO · 10517 Blue Ridge Blvdpickup · Cinnamon Apple Pie; standard recipe$1.79Sep 20, 2026
LIBERTY TOWNSHIP, OH · 7387 North Liberty Drivepickup · Cinnamon Apple Pie; standard recipe$1.79Sep 20, 2026
STONY BROOK, NY · 2488 Nesconset Highwaypickup · Cinnamon Apple Pie; standard recipe$1.79Sep 20, 2026
St Louis, MO · 4008 Chippewapickup · Cinnamon Apple Pie; standard recipe$1.79Sep 20, 2026
MIAMI, FL · 10710 S.W. 72nd Streetpickup · Cinnamon Apple Pie; standard recipe$1.79Sep 20, 2026
CRYSTAL LAKE, IL · 250 Virginia Avenuepickup · Cinnamon Apple Pie; standard recipe$1.79Sep 20, 2026
CHESAPEAKE, VA · 1901 South Military Highwaypickup · Cinnamon Apple Pie; standard recipe$1.79Sep 20, 2026
Shelbyville, KY · 100 Mortown Waypickup · Cinnamon Apple Pie; standard recipe$1.79Sep 20, 2026
ESCALON, CA · 1108 Yosemite Ave.pickup · Cinnamon Apple Pie; standard recipe$1.79Sep 20, 2026
GREENVILLE, OH · 423 Wagner Avenuepickup · Cinnamon Apple Pie; standard recipe$1.79Sep 20, 2026
COLUMBIA, TN · 1564 Bear Creek Pikepickup · Cinnamon Apple Pie; standard recipe$1.79Sep 20, 2026
HOUSTON, TX · 1200 Broadwaypickup · Cinnamon Apple Pie; standard recipe$1.79Sep 20, 2026
Natrona Heights, PA · 1513 Freeport Rdpickup · Cinnamon Apple Pie; standard recipe$1.79Sep 20, 2026
VALPARAISO, IN · 2921 Calumet Avepickup · Cinnamon Apple Pie; standard recipe$1.79Sep 20, 2026
Houston, TX · 8930 E Sam Houston Pkwy N, Suite Bpickup · Cinnamon Apple Pie; standard recipe$1.79Sep 20, 2026
Hondo, TX · 405 US Hwy 90 E, Suite Apickup · Cinnamon Apple Pie; standard recipe$1.79Sep 20, 2026
Cleveland, MS · 215 North Davispickup · Cinnamon Apple Pie; standard recipe$1.79Sep 20, 2026
Apollo Beach FL, FL · 5024 N Us Hwy 41pickup · Cinnamon Apple Pie; standard recipe$1.79Sep 20, 2026
Beaver Dam, WI · 109 Frances Lnpickup · Cinnamon Apple Pie; standard recipe$1.79Sep 20, 2026
ROANOKE, VA · 3530 Orange Avenue, N. E.pickup · Cinnamon Apple Pie; standard recipe$1.79Sep 20, 2026
RICE LAKE, WI · 1130 South Main Stpickup · Cinnamon Apple Pie; standard recipe$1.79Sep 20, 2026
CLAREMONT, NC · 3005 Centennial Boulevardpickup · Cinnamon Apple Pie; standard recipe$1.79Sep 20, 2026
QUINCY, MA · 670 Adams Streetpickup · Cinnamon Apple Pie; standard recipe$1.79Sep 20, 2026
PHARR, TX · 400 North Jackson Roadpickup · Cinnamon Apple Pie; standard recipe$1.79Sep 20, 2026
SAN DIEGO, CA · 3747 Rosecrans Streetpickup · Cinnamon Apple Pie; standard recipe$1.79Sep 20, 2026
CAPE CORAL, FL · 1013 Del Prado Blvd Spickup · Cinnamon Apple Pie; standard recipe$1.79Sep 20, 2026
CLEARWATER, FL · 3770 Ulmerton Roadpickup · Cinnamon Apple Pie; standard recipe$1.79Sep 20, 2026
DALLAS, TX · 2439 W Ledbetter Drpickup · Cinnamon Apple Pie; standard recipe$1.79Sep 20, 2026
ALEXANDRIA, KY · 7914 Alexandria Pikepickup · Cinnamon Apple Pie; standard recipe$1.79Sep 20, 2026
BINGHAMTON, NY · 464 Court Streetpickup · Cinnamon Apple Pie; standard recipe$1.79Sep 20, 2026

Tax, delivery fees, tips and paid changes may be additional. Prices expire from our current comparison after their collection window.

Ingredients & customisation

Search Burger King’s component declarations →

Cinnamon Apple Pie: Dough: Enriched wheat flour (wheat flour, malted barley flour, niacin, reduced iron, thiamin mononitrate, riboflavin, folic acid), palm oil, water, sugar, salt, sodium acid pyrophosphate, Filling: Apples (apples, water, ascorbic acid [preservative], salt, citric acid), water, sugar, corn syrup, food starch - modified, molasses, salt, cinnamon, lemon flavor (dextrose, citric acid, corn starch, natural flavors), butter (pasteurized cream, natural flavors), ascorbic acid, citric acid, allspice, ginger, Glaze: Water, food starch - modified, dextrose, salt, enriched wheat flour (wheat flour, malted barley flour, niacin, reduced iron, thiamin mononitrate, riboflavin, folic acid), sugar, locust bean gum, citric acid.

Ingredients follow the selected standard recipe where published. Shared-equipment warnings are separate from ingredients. Customisations and meal components can change allergens and nutrition.

A recipe description is not a complete allergen declaration. Shared preparation and ingredient substitutions can affect an order.

Published allergen note: Contains: milk, wheat. May contain via shared equipment: fish, soy.

Nutrition for the published serving

Cinnamon Apple Pie. 8 nutrition measures are supplied. Missing values are left blank rather than treated as zero.

Calories270 kcal
Protein4 g
Carbohydrates36 g
Total fat12 g
Saturated fat5 g
Sodium280 mg
Sugars9 g
Fiber1 g
CaffeineNot published
Trans fatNot published
CholesterolNot published

Protein density: 1.5 g per 100 calories, calculated from this serving.

Values may be rounded. Recipes, sizes and preparation can change. Compare like-for-like servings; a single nutrient does not determine overall suitability.

Compare other Burger King sweets items

Chocolate Chip Cookies is listed at 160 calories, 110 fewer than this entry. Check both serving sizes before treating that difference as equivalent portions.

Menu item & servingCaloriesProteinObserved priceSave / meal
Chocolate Chip CookiesBurger King · Chocolate Chip CookieChocolate Chip Cookies is listed in Burger King’s sweets menu. The default selection is Chocolate Chip Cookie. The published recipe lists Chocolate Chip Cookie.160kcal2 g$0.50–$2.7912259 dated observationsPrice details
Soft Serve CupBurger King · Soft Serve CupSoft Serve Cup is listed in Burger King’s sweets menu. The default selection is Soft Serve Cup. The published recipe lists Soft Serve Mix.180kcal4 g$0.69–$5.5911811 dated observationsPrice details
Soft Serve ConeBurger King · Soft Serve ConeSoft Serve Cone is listed in Burger King’s sweets menu. The default selection is Soft Serve Cone. The published recipe lists Soft Serve Mix, Ice Cream Cone.200kcal5 g$0.69–$4.6911350 dated observationsPrice details
HERSHEY'S SundaeBurger King · HERSHEY'S SundaeHERSHEY'S Sundae is listed in Burger King’s sweets menu. The default selection is HERSHEY'S Sundae. The published recipe lists Hershey's Chocolate Syrup, Soft Serve Mix.230kcal5 g$1.09–$6.0911845 dated observationsPrice details
Hot Caramel SundaeBurger King · Hot Caramel SundaeHot Caramel Sundae is listed in Burger King’s sweets menu. The default selection is Hot Caramel Sundae.260kcal5 g$1.99–$2.49133 dated observationsPrice details
Hot Fudge SundaeBurger King · Hot Fudge SundaeHot Fudge Sundae is listed in Burger King’s sweets menu. The default selection is Hot Fudge Sundae.270kcal5 g$1.99–$2.49136 dated observationsPrice details
HERSHEY'S Sundae PieBurger King · HERSHEY'S Sundae PieHERSHEY'S Sundae Pie is listed in Burger King’s sweets menu. The default selection is HERSHEY'S Sundae Pie. The published recipe lists Hershey's Sundae Pie.310kcal3 g$1.49–$6.0912371 dated observationsPrice details
OREO SundaeBurger King · OREO SundaeOREO Sundae is listed in Burger King’s sweets menu. The default selection is OREO Sundae. The published recipe lists Hershey's Chocolate Syrup, Soft Serve Mix, Oreo Pieces.310kcal6 g$1.59–$6.4911521 dated observationsPrice details

Source: Burger King official US local ordering menu. Sources and coverage · Suggest a correction