Eight restaurant guides. A closer look at every meal. Our research ↗
Burger King · Breakfast Sandwiches

Ham, Egg, & Cheese Croissan'wich

Ham, Egg, & Cheese Croissan'wich

Checked Sep 19, 2026Source methodology
350 kcalCalories
18 gProtein
29 gCarbohydrates
19 gTotal fat

What is Ham, Egg, & Cheese Croissan'wich?

Ham, Egg, & Cheese Croissan'wich is listed in Burger King’s breakfast sandwiches menu. The default selection is Ham, Egg, & Cheese Croissan'wich. The published recipe lists Croissant, Ham, Fluffy Eggs, American Cheese.

Menu format: Individual item.

Configuration: Ham, Egg, & Cheese Croissan'wich; standard recipe.

Observed on official US local ordering menus. Listed menu periods: Breakfast. See priced restaurant pages for local hours; a listing does not establish live stock.

How much does it cost?

$2.99–$10.99 across 12396 current observations

Prices below belong to the named restaurant, serving and ordering channel. They are not a national price or live checkout quote.

12396 matches · 50 per page, ordered by price.

Restaurant & configurationPriceChecked
VIRGINIA BEACH, VA · 524 Laskin Roadpickup · Ham, Egg, & Cheese Croissan'wich; standard recipe$4.49Sep 20, 2026
EFFINGHAM, IL · 1308 North Keller Drivepickup · Ham, Egg, & Cheese Croissan'wich; standard recipe$4.49Sep 20, 2026
St Louis, MO · 5030 Natural Bridge Rdpickup · Ham, Egg, & Cheese Croissan'wich; standard recipe$4.49Sep 20, 2026
GALLUP, NM · 2400 East Highway 66pickup · Ham, Egg, & Cheese Croissan'wich; standard recipe$4.49Sep 20, 2026
REFUGIO, TX · 719 Victoria Highwaypickup · Ham, Egg, & Cheese Croissan'wich; standard recipe$4.49Sep 20, 2026
LANSDALE, PA · 601 South Broad Streetpickup · Ham, Egg, & Cheese Croissan'wich; standard recipe$4.49Sep 20, 2026
BURNSVILLE, NC · 115 Highway 19 East Bypasspickup · Ham, Egg, & Cheese Croissan'wich; standard recipe$4.49Sep 20, 2026
DANVILLE, VA · 2401 Riverside Drivepickup · Ham, Egg, & Cheese Croissan'wich; standard recipe$4.49Sep 20, 2026
Columbia, IL · 350 Columbia Center Drpickup · Ham, Egg, & Cheese Croissan'wich; standard recipe$4.49Sep 20, 2026
Benton, AR · 1918 Congo Roadpickup · Ham, Egg, & Cheese Croissan'wich; standard recipe$4.49Sep 20, 2026
CORPUS CHRISTI, TX · 13433 Leopard Roadpickup · Ham, Egg, & Cheese Croissan'wich; standard recipe$4.49Sep 20, 2026
Kyle, TX · 18600 IH-35 Frontage Roadpickup · Ham, Egg, & Cheese Croissan'wich; standard recipe$4.49Sep 20, 2026
Eaton Rapids, MI · 809 South Main Streetpickup · Ham, Egg, & Cheese Croissan'wich; standard recipe$4.49Sep 20, 2026
CHICAGO, IL · 6350 South Cicero Avenuepickup · Ham, Egg, & Cheese Croissan'wich; standard recipe$4.49Sep 20, 2026
PARMA, MI · 12301 W. Michigan Ave.pickup · Ham, Egg, & Cheese Croissan'wich; standard recipe$4.49Sep 20, 2026
CHICAGO, IL · 4060 South Pulaski Roadpickup · Ham, Egg, & Cheese Croissan'wich; standard recipe$4.49Sep 20, 2026
Lebanon, IN · 1523 W. South Streetpickup · Ham, Egg, & Cheese Croissan'wich; standard recipe$4.49Sep 20, 2026
DURHAM, NC · 1605 E US 70 Hwypickup · Ham, Egg, & Cheese Croissan'wich; standard recipe$4.49Sep 20, 2026
Middleburg, FL · 2732 Blanding Blvdpickup · Ham, Egg, & Cheese Croissan'wich; standard recipe$4.49Sep 20, 2026
Hogansville, GA · 1945 E Main Stpickup · Ham, Egg, & Cheese Croissan'wich; standard recipe$4.49Sep 20, 2026
ESPANOLA, NM · 701 North Riverside Drivepickup · Ham, Egg, & Cheese Croissan'wich; standard recipe$4.49Sep 20, 2026
SCOTTSBURG, IN · 983 W. Mc Clain Avenuepickup · Ham, Egg, & Cheese Croissan'wich; standard recipe$4.49Sep 20, 2026
VIRGINIA BEACH, VA · 5572 Princess Anne Roadpickup · Ham, Egg, & Cheese Croissan'wich; standard recipe$4.49Sep 20, 2026
DAYTON, OH · 1129 Brown Streetpickup · Ham, Egg, & Cheese Croissan'wich; standard recipe$4.49Sep 20, 2026
BROOKLYN PARK, MN · 8501 Xylon Avenue Northpickup · Ham, Egg, & Cheese Croissan'wich; standard recipe$4.49Sep 20, 2026
CHICAGO, IL · 3167 N. Milwaukee Ave.pickup · Ham, Egg, & Cheese Croissan'wich; standard recipe$4.49Sep 20, 2026
Jacksonville, FL · 9551 Argyle Forest Blvdpickup · Ham, Egg, & Cheese Croissan'wich; standard recipe$4.49Sep 20, 2026
CLARKSVILLE, IN · 915 E Lewis And Clark Pkwypickup · Ham, Egg, & Cheese Croissan'wich; standard recipe$4.49Sep 20, 2026
Greencastle, IN · 66 PUTNAM COUNTY PLZpickup · Ham, Egg, & Cheese Croissan'wich; standard recipe$4.49Sep 20, 2026
LAS VEGAS, NM · 1335 North Grand Avenuepickup · Ham, Egg, & Cheese Croissan'wich; standard recipe$4.49Sep 20, 2026
Hillsdale, MI · 215 West Carleton Roadpickup · Ham, Egg, & Cheese Croissan'wich; standard recipe$4.49Sep 20, 2026
ANDERSON, SC · 2719 North Main Streetpickup · Ham, Egg, & Cheese Croissan'wich; standard recipe$4.49Sep 20, 2026
HAZLEHURST, MS · 28083 Highway 28pickup · Ham, Egg, & Cheese Croissan'wich; standard recipe$4.49Sep 20, 2026
CHICAGO, IL · 2501 West Cermak Roadpickup · Ham, Egg, & Cheese Croissan'wich; standard recipe$4.49Sep 20, 2026
Greenbrier, AR · #1 North Broadview Stpickup · Ham, Egg, & Cheese Croissan'wich; standard recipe$4.49Sep 20, 2026
CHICAGO, IL · 3953 West Chicago Avenuepickup · Ham, Egg, & Cheese Croissan'wich; standard recipe$4.49Sep 20, 2026
WALHALLA, SC · 3820 Blue Ridge Boulevardpickup · Ham, Egg, & Cheese Croissan'wich; standard recipe$4.49Sep 20, 2026
LOCK HAVEN, PA · 562 High Streetpickup · Ham, Egg, & Cheese Croissan'wich; standard recipe$4.49Sep 20, 2026
CHICAGO, IL · 6950 South Pulaskipickup · Ham, Egg, & Cheese Croissan'wich; standard recipe$4.49Sep 20, 2026
BELLEVUE, OH · 711 West Main Streetpickup · Ham, Egg, & Cheese Croissan'wich; standard recipe$4.49Sep 20, 2026
JEFFERSON TOWNSHIP, PA · 1174 Mount Cobb Roadpickup · Ham, Egg, & Cheese Croissan'wich; standard recipe$4.49Sep 20, 2026
EL PASO, TX · 5431 Alameda Avenuepickup · Ham, Egg, & Cheese Croissan'wich; standard recipe$4.49Sep 20, 2026
Indianapolis, IN · 7801 S Meridian Stpickup · Ham, Egg, & Cheese Croissan'wich; standard recipe$4.49Sep 20, 2026
HIGHLAND, MI · 2775 E Highland Rdpickup · Ham, Egg, & Cheese Croissan'wich; standard recipe$4.49Sep 20, 2026
DUNDEE, MI · 611 Tecumsehpickup · Ham, Egg, & Cheese Croissan'wich; standard recipe$4.49Sep 20, 2026
DEARBORN, MI · 25300 Michigan Avenuepickup · Ham, Egg, & Cheese Croissan'wich; standard recipe$4.49Sep 20, 2026
VICTORIA, TX · 2103 Houston Highwaypickup · Ham, Egg, & Cheese Croissan'wich; standard recipe$4.49Sep 20, 2026
WYTHEVILLE, VA · 3223 Chapman Roadpickup · Ham, Egg, & Cheese Croissan'wich; standard recipe$4.49Sep 20, 2026
Plainview, TX · 1003 North Interstate 27delivery · Ham, Egg, & Cheese Croissan'wich; standard recipe$4.49Sep 20, 2026
HANOVER TOWNSHIP, PA · 693 Carey Avepickup · Ham, Egg, & Cheese Croissan'wich; standard recipe$4.49Sep 20, 2026

Tax, delivery fees, tips and paid changes may be additional. Prices expire from our current comparison after their collection window.

Ingredients & customisation

Search Burger King’s component declarations →

Croissant ingredient declaration

Enriched Flour (Wheat Flour, Malted Barley Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamin Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Water, Butter, Sugar, Contains 2% or less of the following: Yeast, Salt, Whey, Modified Corn Starch, Cultured Wheat Flour, Calcium Sulfate, Ascorbic Acid, Enzymes, Calcium Phosphate

Ham ingredient declaration

Ham, Water, Dextrose, Salt, Contains 2% or Less of Vinegar, Sodium Phosphates, Natural Smoke Flavor, Cultured Celery Juice, Sea Salt, Acerola Cherry Powder

Fluffy Eggs ingredient declaration

Whole Eggs, Water, Contains 2% or Less of the Following: Salt, Xanthan Gum, Citric Acid, Annatto (Color), Butter Flavor (Sunflower Oil, Natural Flavors, Medium Chain Triglycerides {contains Milk}), Citric Acid added to Preserve Color, Cooked in Pan Spray [Canola Oil, Caprylic/Capric Triglycerides, Phosphated Mono & Diglycerides, Silicon Dioxide, Calcium Stearate, Propellant.]

American Cheese ingredient declaration

Milk, Cream, Sodium Citrate, Salt, Cheese Culture, Citric Acid, Enzymes, Soy Lecithin (anti-sticking agent), Color (paprika oleoresin and beta carotene), Natamycin (a mold inhibitor)

Ingredients follow the selected standard recipe where published. Shared-equipment warnings are separate from ingredients. Customisations and meal components can change allergens and nutrition.

A recipe description is not a complete allergen declaration. Shared preparation and ingredient substitutions can affect an order.

Published allergen note: Contains: eggs, milk, soy, wheat. May contain: sesame.

Nutrition for the published serving

Burger King official US Nutrition Explorer · checked 2026-09-20

Trans fat and cholesterol come from the exact guide serving. Its source identity and all eight existing nutrient values agree with this menu record. Portion weight, ingredient declarations and allergen groups are checked where supplied; missing declarations remain missing.

Full nutrition and allergen tables →

Ham, Egg, & Cheese Croissan'wich. 10 nutrition measures are supplied. Missing values are left blank rather than treated as zero.

Calories350 kcal
Protein18 g
Carbohydrates29 g
Total fat19 g
Saturated fat9 g
Sodium1000 mg
Sugars5 g
Fiber3 g
CaffeineNot published
Trans fat1 g
Cholesterol255 mg

Protein density: 5.1 g per 100 calories, calculated from this serving.

Values may be rounded. Recipes, sizes and preparation can change. Compare like-for-like servings; a single nutrient does not determine overall suitability.

Compare other Burger King breakfast sandwiches items

Egg & Cheese Croissan'wich is listed at 310 calories, 40 fewer than this entry. Check both serving sizes before treating that difference as equivalent portions.

Menu item & servingCaloriesProteinObserved priceSave / meal
Egg & Cheese Croissan'wichBurger King · Egg & Cheese Croissan'wichEgg & Cheese Croissan'wich is listed in Burger King’s breakfast sandwiches menu. The default selection is Egg & Cheese Croissan'wich. The published recipe lists Croissant, Fluff…310kcal12 g$2.05–$8.6912366 dated observationsPrice details
Bacon, Egg, & Cheese Croissan'wichBurger King · Bacon, Egg, & Cheese Croissan'wichBacon, Egg, & Cheese Croissan'wich is listed in Burger King’s breakfast sandwiches menu. The default selection is Bacon, Egg, & Cheese Croissan'wich. The published recipe lists …360kcal15 g$2.99–$10.9912404 dated observationsPrice details
Egg & Cheese BiscuitBurger King · Egg & Cheese BiscuitEgg & Cheese Biscuit is listed in Burger King’s breakfast sandwiches menu. The default selection is Egg & Cheese Biscuit. The published recipe lists Biscuit, Buttery Spread, Flu…380kcal13 g$1.89–$8.6912190 dated observationsPrice details
Ham, Egg, & Cheese BiscuitBurger King · Ham, Egg, & Cheese BiscuitHam, Egg, & Cheese Biscuit is listed in Burger King’s breakfast sandwiches menu. The default selection is Ham, Egg, & Cheese Biscuit. The published recipe lists Biscuit, Buttery…420kcal19 g$2.99–$11.6912230 dated observationsPrice details
Bacon, Egg, & Cheese BiscuitBurger King · Bacon, Egg, & Cheese BiscuitBacon, Egg, & Cheese Biscuit is listed in Burger King’s breakfast sandwiches menu. The default selection is Bacon, Egg, & Cheese Biscuit. The published recipe lists Biscuit, But…420kcal16 g$2.99–$11.6912230 dated observationsPrice details
Sausage BiscuitBurger King · Sausage BiscuitSausage Biscuit is listed in Burger King’s breakfast sandwiches menu. The default selection is Sausage Biscuit. The published recipe lists Biscuit, Buttery Spread, Sausage Patty…440kcal12 g$1.09–$7.2911719 dated observationsPrice details
Sausage, Egg, & Cheese Croissan'wichBurger King · Sausage, Egg, & Cheese Croissan'wichSausage, Egg, & Cheese Croissan'wich is listed in Burger King’s breakfast sandwiches menu. The default selection is Sausage, Egg, & Cheese Croissan'wich. The published recipe li…500kcal19 g$2.99–$10.9912396 dated observationsPrice details
Sausage, Egg, & Cheese BiscuitBurger King · Sausage, Egg, & Cheese BiscuitSausage, Egg, & Cheese Biscuit is listed in Burger King’s breakfast sandwiches menu. The default selection is Sausage, Egg, & Cheese Biscuit. The published recipe lists Biscuit,…560kcal20 g$2.99–$11.6912226 dated observationsPrice details

Source: Burger King official US local ordering menu. Sources and coverage · Suggest a correction