Eight restaurant guides. A closer look at every meal. Our research ↗
Burger King · Sweets

HERSHEY'S Sundae Pie

HERSHEY'S Sundae Pie

Checked Sep 19, 2026Source methodology
Prices & locationsCompare ↔
310 kcalCalories
3 gProtein
32 gCarbohydrates
18 gTotal fat

What is HERSHEY'S Sundae Pie?

HERSHEY'S Sundae Pie is listed in Burger King’s sweets menu. The default selection is HERSHEY'S Sundae Pie. The published recipe lists Hershey's Sundae Pie.

Menu format: Individual item.

Configuration: HERSHEY'S Sundae Pie; standard recipe.

Observed on official US local ordering menus. Listed menu periods: Main Menu, Breakfast. See priced restaurant pages for local hours; a listing does not establish live stock.

How much does it cost?

$1.49–$6.09 across 12371 current observations

Prices below belong to the named restaurant, serving and ordering channel. They are not a national price or live checkout quote.

12371 matches · 50 per page, ordered by price.

Restaurant & configurationPriceChecked
SALEM, MO · 1001 Highway 32 Westpickup · HERSHEY'S Sundae Pie; standard recipe$2.89Sep 20, 2026
MIAMI, FL · 13704 S.W. 56th Streetdelivery · HERSHEY'S Sundae Pie; standard recipe$2.89Sep 20, 2026
FORT LUPTON, CO · 25 South Grand Avenuepickup · HERSHEY'S Sundae Pie; standard recipe$2.89Sep 20, 2026
JAMESTOWN, NY · 937 Fair Mount Avenue (w. E. )pickup · HERSHEY'S Sundae Pie; standard recipe$2.89Sep 20, 2026
DENVER, CO · 3051 East 45th Avenuepickup · HERSHEY'S Sundae Pie; standard recipe$2.89Sep 20, 2026
CORNING, CA · 888 West Highway 99pickup · HERSHEY'S Sundae Pie; standard recipe$2.89Sep 20, 2026
Newport News, VA · 13921 Jefferson Avepickup · HERSHEY'S Sundae Pie; standard recipe$2.89Sep 20, 2026
Newburgh, NY · Mile Post #65pickup · HERSHEY'S Sundae Pie; standard recipe$2.89Sep 20, 2026
PAOLA, KS · 302 Hedge Lnpickup · HERSHEY'S Sundae Pie; standard recipe$2.89Sep 20, 2026
FORT COLLINS, CO · 2101 S Timberline Rdpickup · HERSHEY'S Sundae Pie; standard recipe$2.89Sep 20, 2026
MIAMI, FL · 21000 Allapattah Drivedelivery · HERSHEY'S Sundae Pie; standard recipe$2.89Sep 20, 2026
Saint Louis, MO · 10734 Sunset Hills Plazapickup · HERSHEY'S Sundae Pie; standard recipe$2.89Sep 20, 2026
Okawville, IL · 905 Hen House Roadpickup · HERSHEY'S Sundae Pie; standard recipe$2.89Sep 20, 2026
Macomb, IL · 1701 East Jackson Stpickup · HERSHEY'S Sundae Pie; standard recipe$2.89Sep 20, 2026
FORT LAUDERDALE, FL · 5000 South State Road 7delivery · HERSHEY'S Sundae Pie; standard recipe$2.89Sep 20, 2026
Windsor, CO · 1615 Main St.pickup · HERSHEY'S Sundae Pie; standard recipe$2.89Sep 20, 2026
MIAMI, FL · 11650 S. W. 152nd. Streetdelivery · HERSHEY'S Sundae Pie; standard recipe$2.89Sep 20, 2026
Troy, OH · 1829 West Main Streetpickup · HERSHEY'S Sundae Pie; standard recipe$2.89Sep 20, 2026
Bethalto, IL · 501 N Bellwoodpickup · HERSHEY'S Sundae Pie; standard recipe$2.89Sep 20, 2026
DINUBA, CA · 680 W El Monte Waypickup · HERSHEY'S Sundae Pie; standard recipe$2.89Sep 20, 2026
FORT LAUDERDALE, FL · 5556 N Federal Hwydelivery · HERSHEY'S Sundae Pie; standard recipe$2.89Sep 20, 2026
NEWPORT NEWS, VA · 830 J. Clyde Morris Boulevardpickup · HERSHEY'S Sundae Pie; standard recipe$2.89Sep 20, 2026
Jerseyville, IL · 1304 South State Stpickup · HERSHEY'S Sundae Pie; standard recipe$2.89Sep 20, 2026
Jackson, AL · 2500 College Avedelivery · HERSHEY'S Sundae Pie; standard recipe$2.89Sep 20, 2026
Firebaugh, CA · 1185 N Streetpickup · HERSHEY'S Sundae Pie; standard recipe$2.89Sep 20, 2026
Greenville, MS · 1603 Hwy 82 Eastdelivery · HERSHEY'S Sundae Pie; standard recipe$2.89Sep 20, 2026
CHEYENNE, WY · 205 North Greeley Highwaypickup · HERSHEY'S Sundae Pie; standard recipe$2.89Sep 20, 2026
Springfield, OH · 407 West McCreight Avepickup · HERSHEY'S Sundae Pie; standard recipe$2.89Sep 20, 2026
GREENFIELD, OH · 157 Jefferson Streetpickup · HERSHEY'S Sundae Pie; standard recipe$2.89Sep 20, 2026
Litchfield, IL · 2 Corvette Drivepickup · HERSHEY'S Sundae Pie; standard recipe$2.89Sep 20, 2026
MIAMI, FL · 1309 N. W. 20th Streetdelivery · HERSHEY'S Sundae Pie; standard recipe$2.89Sep 20, 2026
MIAMI, FL · 7955 West Flagler Streetdelivery · HERSHEY'S Sundae Pie; standard recipe$2.89Sep 20, 2026
THE DALLES, OR · 1416 West 6th Streetpickup · HERSHEY'S Sundae Pie; standard recipe$2.89Sep 20, 2026
Saugerties, NY · Malden Travel Plazapickup · HERSHEY'S Sundae Pie; standard recipe$2.89Sep 20, 2026
Jefferson City, MO · 521 Missouri Blvdpickup · HERSHEY'S Sundae Pie; standard recipe$2.89Sep 20, 2026
MIAMI LAKES, FL · 16700 N. W. 67th Avenuedelivery · HERSHEY'S Sundae Pie; standard recipe$2.89Sep 20, 2026
PUEBLO, CO · 1860 Vinewoodpickup · HERSHEY'S Sundae Pie; standard recipe$2.89Sep 20, 2026
BOULDER, CO · 1770 - 28th Streetpickup · HERSHEY'S Sundae Pie; standard recipe$2.89Sep 20, 2026
Columbia, MO · 100 E Bus Loop 70pickup · HERSHEY'S Sundae Pie; standard recipe$2.89Sep 20, 2026
MIAMI, FL · 5721 N. W. 7th Streetdelivery · HERSHEY'S Sundae Pie; standard recipe$2.89Sep 20, 2026
Beech Island, SC · 125 Beech Island Avepickup · HERSHEY'S Sundae Pie; standard recipe$2.89Sep 20, 2026
LINDSAY, CA · 955 West Hermosa Streetpickup · HERSHEY'S Sundae Pie; standard recipe$2.89Sep 20, 2026
HOLBROOK, AZ · 1851A Highway 77pickup · HERSHEY'S Sundae Pie; standard recipe$2.89Sep 20, 2026
ALBERT LEA, MN · 2011 E Main Stpickup · HERSHEY'S Sundae Pie; standard recipe$2.89Sep 20, 2026
ANDERSON, CA · 2535 North Streetpickup · HERSHEY'S Sundae Pie; standard recipe$2.89Sep 20, 2026
Mobile, AL · 5380 Hwy. 90 Westdelivery · HERSHEY'S Sundae Pie; standard recipe$2.89Sep 20, 2026
Port Huron, MI · 3584 Pine Grove Avenuepickup · HERSHEY'S Sundae Pie; standard recipe$2.89Sep 20, 2026
Thomasville, AL · 34355 Hwy. 43delivery · HERSHEY'S Sundae Pie; standard recipe$2.89Sep 20, 2026
NILES, OH · 5343 Youngstown-Warren Rd. Sepickup · HERSHEY'S Sundae Pie; standard recipe$2.89Sep 20, 2026
Dayton, OH · 3299 Benchwood Rdpickup · HERSHEY'S Sundae Pie; standard recipe$2.89Sep 20, 2026

Tax, delivery fees, tips and paid changes may be additional. Prices expire from our current comparison after their collection window.

Ingredients & customisation

Search Burger King’s component declarations →

Hershey's® Sundae Pie ingredient declaration

Sugars (sugar, reduced fat sweetened condensed milk [milk, skim milk, sugar], corn syrup, dextrose), Water, Cream cheese product (milk, cream, salt, carob bean gum, bacterial culture), Flour, Shortening (palm oil, soybean oil, and coconut oil), Hydrogenated palm kernel oil, Cocoa, Natural flavor, Sodium caseinate, Unsweetened chocolate, Baking soda, Salt, Polysorbate 60, Sorbitan monostearate, Modified corn starch, Xanthan gum, Guar gum, Modified cellulose, Cocoa butter, Soy lecithin, Malic acid, Monoglycerides, Sodium pyrophosphate, Milkfat, Polysorbate 65, Sodium tripolyphosphate, Carrageenan, Polysorbate 80, Beta carotene

Ingredients follow the selected standard recipe where published. Shared-equipment warnings are separate from ingredients. Customisations and meal components can change allergens and nutrition.

A recipe description is not a complete allergen declaration. Shared preparation and ingredient substitutions can affect an order.

Published allergen note: Contains: milk, soy, wheat.

Nutrition for the published serving

Burger King official US Nutrition Explorer · checked 2026-09-20

Trans fat and cholesterol come from the exact guide serving. Its source identity and all eight existing nutrient values agree with this menu record. Portion weight, ingredient declarations and allergen groups are checked where supplied; missing declarations remain missing.

Full nutrition and allergen tables →

HERSHEY'S Sundae Pie. 10 nutrition measures are supplied. Missing values are left blank rather than treated as zero.

Calories310 kcal
Protein3 g
Carbohydrates32 g
Total fat18 g
Saturated fat12 g
Sodium230 mg
Sugars22 g
Fiber1 g
CaffeineNot published
Trans fat0 g
Cholesterol10 mg

Protein density: 1.0 g per 100 calories, calculated from this serving.

Values may be rounded. Recipes, sizes and preparation can change. Compare like-for-like servings; a single nutrient does not determine overall suitability.

Compare other Burger King sweets items

Chocolate Chip Cookies is listed at 160 calories, 150 fewer than this entry. Check both serving sizes before treating that difference as equivalent portions.

Menu item & servingCaloriesProteinObserved priceSave / meal
Chocolate Chip CookiesBurger King · Chocolate Chip CookieChocolate Chip Cookies is listed in Burger King’s sweets menu. The default selection is Chocolate Chip Cookie. The published recipe lists Chocolate Chip Cookie.160kcal2 g$0.50–$2.7912259 dated observationsPrice details
Soft Serve CupBurger King · Soft Serve CupSoft Serve Cup is listed in Burger King’s sweets menu. The default selection is Soft Serve Cup. The published recipe lists Soft Serve Mix.180kcal4 g$0.69–$5.5911811 dated observationsPrice details
Soft Serve ConeBurger King · Soft Serve ConeSoft Serve Cone is listed in Burger King’s sweets menu. The default selection is Soft Serve Cone. The published recipe lists Soft Serve Mix, Ice Cream Cone.200kcal5 g$0.69–$4.6911350 dated observationsPrice details
HERSHEY'S SundaeBurger King · HERSHEY'S SundaeHERSHEY'S Sundae is listed in Burger King’s sweets menu. The default selection is HERSHEY'S Sundae. The published recipe lists Hershey's Chocolate Syrup, Soft Serve Mix.230kcal5 g$1.09–$6.0911845 dated observationsPrice details
Hot Caramel SundaeBurger King · Hot Caramel SundaeHot Caramel Sundae is listed in Burger King’s sweets menu. The default selection is Hot Caramel Sundae.260kcal5 g$1.99–$2.49133 dated observationsPrice details
Hot Fudge SundaeBurger King · Hot Fudge SundaeHot Fudge Sundae is listed in Burger King’s sweets menu. The default selection is Hot Fudge Sundae.270kcal5 g$1.99–$2.49136 dated observationsPrice details
Cinnamon Apple PieBurger King · Cinnamon Apple PieCinnamon Apple Pie is listed in Burger King’s sweets menu. The default selection is Cinnamon Apple Pie. The published recipe lists Cinnamon Apple Pie.270kcal4 g$1.00–$9.0912325 dated observationsPrice details
OREO SundaeBurger King · OREO SundaeOREO Sundae is listed in Burger King’s sweets menu. The default selection is OREO Sundae. The published recipe lists Hershey's Chocolate Syrup, Soft Serve Mix, Oreo Pieces.310kcal6 g$1.59–$6.4911521 dated observationsPrice details

Source: Burger King official US local ordering menu. Sources and coverage · Suggest a correction