Eight restaurant guides. A closer look at every meal. Our research ↗
Burger King · Sweets

HERSHEY'S Sundae Pie

HERSHEY'S Sundae Pie

Checked Sep 19, 2026Source methodology
Prices & locationsCompare ↔
310 kcalCalories
3 gProtein
32 gCarbohydrates
18 gTotal fat

What is HERSHEY'S Sundae Pie?

HERSHEY'S Sundae Pie is listed in Burger King’s sweets menu. The default selection is HERSHEY'S Sundae Pie. The published recipe lists Hershey's Sundae Pie.

Menu format: Individual item.

Configuration: HERSHEY'S Sundae Pie; standard recipe.

Observed on official US local ordering menus. Listed menu periods: Main Menu, Breakfast. See priced restaurant pages for local hours; a listing does not establish live stock.

How much does it cost?

$1.49–$6.09 across 12371 current observations

Prices below belong to the named restaurant, serving and ordering channel. They are not a national price or live checkout quote.

12371 matches · 50 per page, ordered by price.

Restaurant & configurationPriceChecked
TURLOCK, CA · 6001 N Golden State Blvdpickup · HERSHEY'S Sundae Pie; standard recipe$2.59Sep 20, 2026
AURORA, CO · 15340 East Hampden Avenuepickup · HERSHEY'S Sundae Pie; standard recipe$2.59Sep 20, 2026
NORWALK, CT · 575 Connecticut Avenuepickup · HERSHEY'S Sundae Pie; standard recipe$2.59Sep 20, 2026
WAUCONDA, IL · 465 West Liberty Streetpickup · HERSHEY'S Sundae Pie; standard recipe$2.59Sep 20, 2026
WILSON, NC · 5011 Highway 264 Westpickup · HERSHEY'S Sundae Pie; standard recipe$2.59Sep 20, 2026
BRIDGEWATER, NJ · 44 Finderne Avenuepickup · HERSHEY'S Sundae Pie; standard recipe$2.59Sep 20, 2026
NORTH MIAMI, FL · 12215 Biscayne Boulevardpickup · HERSHEY'S Sundae Pie; standard recipe$2.59Sep 20, 2026
Savannah, GA · 496 Jimmy DeLoach Pkwypickup · HERSHEY'S Sundae Pie; standard recipe$2.59Sep 20, 2026
HIGHLAND, IN · 10319 Indianapolis Boulevardpickup · HERSHEY'S Sundae Pie; standard recipe$2.59Sep 20, 2026
Perry, MI · 2994 Lansing Rd.pickup · HERSHEY'S Sundae Pie; standard recipe$2.59Sep 20, 2026
ZION, IL · 2213 Sheridan Roadpickup · HERSHEY'S Sundae Pie; standard recipe$2.59Sep 20, 2026
MOSES LAKE, WA · 713 Stratford Roadpickup · HERSHEY'S Sundae Pie; standard recipe$2.59Sep 20, 2026
Inverness, FL · 302 Highway 41 Southpickup · HERSHEY'S Sundae Pie; standard recipe$2.59Sep 20, 2026
Riverview, FL · 9660 Us 301 Southpickup · HERSHEY'S Sundae Pie; standard recipe$2.59Sep 20, 2026
WEST CHICAGO, IL · 340 S Neltnor Blvdpickup · HERSHEY'S Sundae Pie; standard recipe$2.59Sep 20, 2026
Lansing, MI · 5522 S Cedar Stpickup · HERSHEY'S Sundae Pie; standard recipe$2.59Sep 20, 2026
SAN ANTONIO, TX · 7997 Bandera Rd.pickup · HERSHEY'S Sundae Pie; standard recipe$2.59Sep 20, 2026
COOPER CITY, FL · 4704 Flamingo Road Southpickup · HERSHEY'S Sundae Pie; standard recipe$2.59Sep 20, 2026
Wasco, CA · 2810 Highway 46pickup · HERSHEY'S Sundae Pie; standard recipe$2.59Sep 20, 2026
MIDDLESBORO, KY · 230 N 12th Stpickup · HERSHEY'S Sundae Pie; standard recipe$2.59Sep 20, 2026
BRONX, NY · 557 Grand Concoursepickup · HERSHEY'S Sundae Pie; standard recipe$2.59Sep 20, 2026
NEW BRAUNFELS, TX · 236 W I H 35pickup · HERSHEY'S Sundae Pie; standard recipe$2.59Sep 20, 2026
OMAHA, NE · 3222 North 90th Streetpickup · HERSHEY'S Sundae Pie; standard recipe$2.59Sep 20, 2026
Elmsford, NY · 265 E Main Stpickup · HERSHEY'S Sundae Pie; standard recipe$2.59Sep 20, 2026
Lakeland, FL · 7000 Shimmering Avenuepickup · HERSHEY'S Sundae Pie; standard recipe$2.59Sep 20, 2026
BELLEVUE, NE · 4109 Twin Creek Drivepickup · HERSHEY'S Sundae Pie; standard recipe$2.59Sep 20, 2026
OMAHA, NE · 14404 West Center Roadpickup · HERSHEY'S Sundae Pie; standard recipe$2.59Sep 20, 2026
AUBURN, WA · 320 Auburn Way Southpickup · HERSHEY'S Sundae Pie; standard recipe$2.59Sep 20, 2026
New Baltimore, MI · 27700 - 23 Mile Rd.pickup · HERSHEY'S Sundae Pie; standard recipe$2.59Sep 20, 2026
Yorkville, IL · 1835 Marketview Drive,pickup · HERSHEY'S Sundae Pie; standard recipe$2.59Sep 20, 2026
MIAMI, FL · 7390 S. W. 24th Streetpickup · HERSHEY'S Sundae Pie; standard recipe$2.59Sep 20, 2026
MONEE, IL · 5801 W. Monee-Manhattan Rdpickup · HERSHEY'S Sundae Pie; standard recipe$2.59Sep 20, 2026
MIAMI BEACH, FL · 910 Arthur Godfrey Roadpickup · HERSHEY'S Sundae Pie; standard recipe$2.59Sep 20, 2026
TALLAHASSEE, FL · 3107 East Mahanpickup · HERSHEY'S Sundae Pie; standard recipe$2.59Sep 20, 2026
PLEASANTON, TX · 2095 West Oaklawnpickup · HERSHEY'S Sundae Pie; standard recipe$2.59Sep 20, 2026
OMAHA, NE · 1902 North 72nd Streetpickup · HERSHEY'S Sundae Pie; standard recipe$2.59Sep 20, 2026
LOWELL, IN · 1620 East Commercialpickup · HERSHEY'S Sundae Pie; standard recipe$2.59Sep 20, 2026
MCHENRY, IL · 4417 W Elm Stpickup · HERSHEY'S Sundae Pie; standard recipe$2.59Sep 20, 2026
BANDERA, TX · 979 Main Stpickup · HERSHEY'S Sundae Pie; standard recipe$2.59Sep 20, 2026
BRADENTON, FL · 5214 15th Street, Eastpickup · HERSHEY'S Sundae Pie; standard recipe$2.59Sep 20, 2026
Tampa, FL · 2513 North 50 Streetpickup · HERSHEY'S Sundae Pie; standard recipe$2.59Sep 20, 2026
Norton, VA · 602 Trent street & Highway 58pickup · HERSHEY'S Sundae Pie; standard recipe$2.59Sep 20, 2026
BOLINGBROOK, IL · 1144 Boughton Roadpickup · HERSHEY'S Sundae Pie; standard recipe$2.59Sep 20, 2026
Lathrop, CA · 15119 Harlan Rdpickup · HERSHEY'S Sundae Pie; standard recipe$2.59Sep 20, 2026
Concord, NH · 21 Hall Stpickup · HERSHEY'S Sundae Pie; standard recipe$2.59Sep 20, 2026
LODI, CA · 616 West Kettleman Lanepickup · HERSHEY'S Sundae Pie; standard recipe$2.59Sep 20, 2026
ISSAQUAH, WA · 1705 N. W. Gilman Blvd.pickup · HERSHEY'S Sundae Pie; standard recipe$2.59Sep 20, 2026
Scarsdale, NY · 556 Central Park Avenuepickup · HERSHEY'S Sundae Pie; standard recipe$2.59Sep 20, 2026
MANCHESTER, NH · 622 S. Willow St.pickup · HERSHEY'S Sundae Pie; standard recipe$2.59Sep 20, 2026
GILMAN, IL · 725 Highway 24 Westpickup · HERSHEY'S Sundae Pie; standard recipe$2.59Sep 20, 2026

Tax, delivery fees, tips and paid changes may be additional. Prices expire from our current comparison after their collection window.

Ingredients & customisation

Search Burger King’s component declarations →

Hershey's® Sundae Pie ingredient declaration

Sugars (sugar, reduced fat sweetened condensed milk [milk, skim milk, sugar], corn syrup, dextrose), Water, Cream cheese product (milk, cream, salt, carob bean gum, bacterial culture), Flour, Shortening (palm oil, soybean oil, and coconut oil), Hydrogenated palm kernel oil, Cocoa, Natural flavor, Sodium caseinate, Unsweetened chocolate, Baking soda, Salt, Polysorbate 60, Sorbitan monostearate, Modified corn starch, Xanthan gum, Guar gum, Modified cellulose, Cocoa butter, Soy lecithin, Malic acid, Monoglycerides, Sodium pyrophosphate, Milkfat, Polysorbate 65, Sodium tripolyphosphate, Carrageenan, Polysorbate 80, Beta carotene

Ingredients follow the selected standard recipe where published. Shared-equipment warnings are separate from ingredients. Customisations and meal components can change allergens and nutrition.

A recipe description is not a complete allergen declaration. Shared preparation and ingredient substitutions can affect an order.

Published allergen note: Contains: milk, soy, wheat.

Nutrition for the published serving

Burger King official US Nutrition Explorer · checked 2026-09-20

Trans fat and cholesterol come from the exact guide serving. Its source identity and all eight existing nutrient values agree with this menu record. Portion weight, ingredient declarations and allergen groups are checked where supplied; missing declarations remain missing.

Full nutrition and allergen tables →

HERSHEY'S Sundae Pie. 10 nutrition measures are supplied. Missing values are left blank rather than treated as zero.

Calories310 kcal
Protein3 g
Carbohydrates32 g
Total fat18 g
Saturated fat12 g
Sodium230 mg
Sugars22 g
Fiber1 g
CaffeineNot published
Trans fat0 g
Cholesterol10 mg

Protein density: 1.0 g per 100 calories, calculated from this serving.

Values may be rounded. Recipes, sizes and preparation can change. Compare like-for-like servings; a single nutrient does not determine overall suitability.

Compare other Burger King sweets items

Chocolate Chip Cookies is listed at 160 calories, 150 fewer than this entry. Check both serving sizes before treating that difference as equivalent portions.

Menu item & servingCaloriesProteinObserved priceSave / meal
Chocolate Chip CookiesBurger King · Chocolate Chip CookieChocolate Chip Cookies is listed in Burger King’s sweets menu. The default selection is Chocolate Chip Cookie. The published recipe lists Chocolate Chip Cookie.160kcal2 g$0.50–$2.7912259 dated observationsPrice details
Soft Serve CupBurger King · Soft Serve CupSoft Serve Cup is listed in Burger King’s sweets menu. The default selection is Soft Serve Cup. The published recipe lists Soft Serve Mix.180kcal4 g$0.69–$5.5911811 dated observationsPrice details
Soft Serve ConeBurger King · Soft Serve ConeSoft Serve Cone is listed in Burger King’s sweets menu. The default selection is Soft Serve Cone. The published recipe lists Soft Serve Mix, Ice Cream Cone.200kcal5 g$0.69–$4.6911350 dated observationsPrice details
HERSHEY'S SundaeBurger King · HERSHEY'S SundaeHERSHEY'S Sundae is listed in Burger King’s sweets menu. The default selection is HERSHEY'S Sundae. The published recipe lists Hershey's Chocolate Syrup, Soft Serve Mix.230kcal5 g$1.09–$6.0911845 dated observationsPrice details
Hot Caramel SundaeBurger King · Hot Caramel SundaeHot Caramel Sundae is listed in Burger King’s sweets menu. The default selection is Hot Caramel Sundae.260kcal5 g$1.99–$2.49133 dated observationsPrice details
Hot Fudge SundaeBurger King · Hot Fudge SundaeHot Fudge Sundae is listed in Burger King’s sweets menu. The default selection is Hot Fudge Sundae.270kcal5 g$1.99–$2.49136 dated observationsPrice details
Cinnamon Apple PieBurger King · Cinnamon Apple PieCinnamon Apple Pie is listed in Burger King’s sweets menu. The default selection is Cinnamon Apple Pie. The published recipe lists Cinnamon Apple Pie.270kcal4 g$1.00–$9.0912325 dated observationsPrice details
OREO SundaeBurger King · OREO SundaeOREO Sundae is listed in Burger King’s sweets menu. The default selection is OREO Sundae. The published recipe lists Hershey's Chocolate Syrup, Soft Serve Mix, Oreo Pieces.310kcal6 g$1.59–$6.4911521 dated observationsPrice details

Source: Burger King official US local ordering menu. Sources and coverage · Suggest a correction