Eight restaurant guides. A closer look at every meal. Our research ↗
Burger King · Sweets

HERSHEY'S Sundae Pie

HERSHEY'S Sundae Pie

Checked Sep 19, 2026Source methodology
Prices & locationsCompare ↔
310 kcalCalories
3 gProtein
32 gCarbohydrates
18 gTotal fat

What is HERSHEY'S Sundae Pie?

HERSHEY'S Sundae Pie is listed in Burger King’s sweets menu. The default selection is HERSHEY'S Sundae Pie. The published recipe lists Hershey's Sundae Pie.

Menu format: Individual item.

Configuration: HERSHEY'S Sundae Pie; standard recipe.

Observed on official US local ordering menus. Listed menu periods: Main Menu, Breakfast. See priced restaurant pages for local hours; a listing does not establish live stock.

How much does it cost?

$1.49–$6.09 across 12371 current observations

Prices below belong to the named restaurant, serving and ordering channel. They are not a national price or live checkout quote.

12371 matches · 50 per page, ordered by price.

Restaurant & configurationPriceChecked
Sunbury, PA · 60 North 4th Streetpickup · HERSHEY'S Sundae Pie; standard recipe$2.79Sep 20, 2026
FORT PIERCE, FL · 2410 Okeechobee Rddelivery · HERSHEY'S Sundae Pie; standard recipe$2.79Sep 20, 2026
STAFFORD, VA · 269 Garrisonville Roadpickup · HERSHEY'S Sundae Pie; standard recipe$2.79Sep 20, 2026
Ontario, OR · 1624 E Idaho Avepickup · HERSHEY'S Sundae Pie; standard recipe$2.79Sep 20, 2026
NASHVILLE, TN · 5320 Charlotte Avenuepickup · HERSHEY'S Sundae Pie; standard recipe$2.79Sep 20, 2026
N LAUDERDALE, FL · 1267 S State Road 7delivery · HERSHEY'S Sundae Pie; standard recipe$2.79Sep 20, 2026
WORCESTER, MA · 865 Grafton Streetpickup · HERSHEY'S Sundae Pie; standard recipe$2.79Sep 20, 2026
GLENS FALLS, NY · 1 Warren Stpickup · HERSHEY'S Sundae Pie; standard recipe$2.79Sep 20, 2026
OAKLAND, CA · 4424 Broadwaypickup · HERSHEY'S Sundae Pie; standard recipe$2.79Sep 20, 2026
Elysburg, PA · 319 S. Market St. Elysburgpickup · HERSHEY'S Sundae Pie; standard recipe$2.79Sep 20, 2026
Hedgesville, WV · 248 Roaring Lion Drivepickup · HERSHEY'S Sundae Pie; standard recipe$2.79Sep 20, 2026
WILLIAMSVILLE, NY · 5345 Transit Roadpickup · HERSHEY'S Sundae Pie; standard recipe$2.79Sep 20, 2026
MONTCLAIR, VA · 5301 Waterway Drivepickup · HERSHEY'S Sundae Pie; standard recipe$2.79Sep 20, 2026
HILLSVILLE, VA · 100 North Main Streetpickup · HERSHEY'S Sundae Pie; standard recipe$2.79Sep 20, 2026
WEST SACRAMENTO, CA · 763 Ikea Ct #120pickup · HERSHEY'S Sundae Pie; standard recipe$2.79Sep 20, 2026
NORTH BRANCH, MN · 38711 Tanger Drivepickup · HERSHEY'S Sundae Pie; standard recipe$2.79Sep 20, 2026
KINGSTON, NY · 322 Broadwaypickup · HERSHEY'S Sundae Pie; standard recipe$2.79Sep 20, 2026
SOUTHFIELD, MI · 30711 Southfield Roadpickup · HERSHEY'S Sundae Pie; standard recipe$2.79Sep 20, 2026
Milton, PA · 899 Carpenter Roadpickup · HERSHEY'S Sundae Pie; standard recipe$2.79Sep 20, 2026
Houston, TX · 10414 Richmond Avenuepickup · HERSHEY'S Sundae Pie; standard recipe$2.79Sep 20, 2026
YUBA CITY, CA · 601 Colusa Avenuepickup · HERSHEY'S Sundae Pie; standard recipe$2.79Sep 20, 2026
BUFFALO, NY · 2416 Seneca Streetpickup · HERSHEY'S Sundae Pie; standard recipe$2.79Sep 20, 2026
NEWBERG, OR · 2900 Portland Roadpickup · HERSHEY'S Sundae Pie; standard recipe$2.79Sep 20, 2026
BROOKLYN, NY · 1663 Linden Blvdpickup · HERSHEY'S Sundae Pie; standard recipe$2.79Sep 20, 2026
BLAINE, MN · 4125 Ball Rd NEpickup · HERSHEY'S Sundae Pie; standard recipe$2.79Sep 20, 2026
SOUTHGATE, MI · 15350 Eureka Roaddelivery · HERSHEY'S Sundae Pie; standard recipe$2.79Sep 20, 2026
San Antonio, TX · 8766 TX-151pickup · HERSHEY'S Sundae Pie; standard recipe$2.79Sep 20, 2026
West Valley, UT · 1730 West 3500 Southpickup · HERSHEY'S Sundae Pie; standard recipe$2.79Sep 20, 2026
FORT PIERCE, FL · 2827 Peters Roaddelivery · HERSHEY'S Sundae Pie; standard recipe$2.79Sep 20, 2026
Boise, ID · 8515 W. Fairview Ave.pickup · HERSHEY'S Sundae Pie; standard recipe$2.79Sep 20, 2026
Caldwell, ID · 2820 Franklin Roadpickup · HERSHEY'S Sundae Pie; standard recipe$2.79Sep 20, 2026
NASHVILLE, TN · 2950 Nolensville Roadpickup · HERSHEY'S Sundae Pie; standard recipe$2.79Sep 20, 2026
OAKLAND PARK, FL · 2201 W Oakland Park Blvddelivery · HERSHEY'S Sundae Pie; standard recipe$2.79Sep 20, 2026
TONAWANDA, NY · 1140 Niagara Falls Blvd.pickup · HERSHEY'S Sundae Pie; standard recipe$2.79Sep 20, 2026
GLOVERSVILLE, NY · Route #30A and Fifth Ave - Arterial Plazapickup · HERSHEY'S Sundae Pie; standard recipe$2.79Sep 20, 2026
Killeen, TX · 1105 - W Stan Schlueter Looppickup · HERSHEY'S Sundae Pie; standard recipe$2.79Sep 20, 2026
CLINTON TOWNSHIP, MI · 43030 Hayes Rdpickup · HERSHEY'S Sundae Pie; standard recipe$2.79Sep 20, 2026
UNION CITY, CA · 31361 Alavarado Niles Roadpickup · HERSHEY'S Sundae Pie; standard recipe$2.79Sep 20, 2026
VIRGINIA BEACH, VA · 545 First Colonial Roadpickup · HERSHEY'S Sundae Pie; standard recipe$2.79Sep 20, 2026
EL PASO, TX · 425 South El Paso Streetpickup · HERSHEY'S Sundae Pie; standard recipe$2.79Sep 20, 2026
BROOKHAVEN, MS · 778 Brookway Boulevardpickup · HERSHEY'S Sundae Pie; standard recipe$2.79Sep 20, 2026
Deltona, FL · 3211 Howland Blvdpickup · HERSHEY'S Sundae Pie; standard recipe$2.79Sep 20, 2026
Killeen, TX · 2902 Clear Creek Rdpickup · HERSHEY'S Sundae Pie; standard recipe$2.79Sep 20, 2026
Fredericksburg, VA · 5635 Plank Road, #117pickup · HERSHEY'S Sundae Pie; standard recipe$2.79Sep 20, 2026
CORINTH, MS · 1105 South Cass Streetpickup · HERSHEY'S Sundae Pie; standard recipe$2.79Sep 20, 2026
ELKIN, NC · 1403 North Bridge Streetpickup · HERSHEY'S Sundae Pie; standard recipe$2.79Sep 20, 2026
FARMINGTON, MO · 521 W. Karsch Blvdpickup · HERSHEY'S Sundae Pie; standard recipe$2.79Sep 20, 2026
ROCHESTER HILLS, MI · 2593 Crooks Roadpickup · HERSHEY'S Sundae Pie; standard recipe$2.79Sep 20, 2026
Urbana, OH · 166 South Jeffersonpickup · HERSHEY'S Sundae Pie; standard recipe$2.79Sep 20, 2026
PULASKI, TN · 334 West College Streetpickup · HERSHEY'S Sundae Pie; standard recipe$2.79Sep 20, 2026

Tax, delivery fees, tips and paid changes may be additional. Prices expire from our current comparison after their collection window.

Ingredients & customisation

Search Burger King’s component declarations →

Hershey's® Sundae Pie ingredient declaration

Sugars (sugar, reduced fat sweetened condensed milk [milk, skim milk, sugar], corn syrup, dextrose), Water, Cream cheese product (milk, cream, salt, carob bean gum, bacterial culture), Flour, Shortening (palm oil, soybean oil, and coconut oil), Hydrogenated palm kernel oil, Cocoa, Natural flavor, Sodium caseinate, Unsweetened chocolate, Baking soda, Salt, Polysorbate 60, Sorbitan monostearate, Modified corn starch, Xanthan gum, Guar gum, Modified cellulose, Cocoa butter, Soy lecithin, Malic acid, Monoglycerides, Sodium pyrophosphate, Milkfat, Polysorbate 65, Sodium tripolyphosphate, Carrageenan, Polysorbate 80, Beta carotene

Ingredients follow the selected standard recipe where published. Shared-equipment warnings are separate from ingredients. Customisations and meal components can change allergens and nutrition.

A recipe description is not a complete allergen declaration. Shared preparation and ingredient substitutions can affect an order.

Published allergen note: Contains: milk, soy, wheat.

Nutrition for the published serving

Burger King official US Nutrition Explorer · checked 2026-09-20

Trans fat and cholesterol come from the exact guide serving. Its source identity and all eight existing nutrient values agree with this menu record. Portion weight, ingredient declarations and allergen groups are checked where supplied; missing declarations remain missing.

Full nutrition and allergen tables →

HERSHEY'S Sundae Pie. 10 nutrition measures are supplied. Missing values are left blank rather than treated as zero.

Calories310 kcal
Protein3 g
Carbohydrates32 g
Total fat18 g
Saturated fat12 g
Sodium230 mg
Sugars22 g
Fiber1 g
CaffeineNot published
Trans fat0 g
Cholesterol10 mg

Protein density: 1.0 g per 100 calories, calculated from this serving.

Values may be rounded. Recipes, sizes and preparation can change. Compare like-for-like servings; a single nutrient does not determine overall suitability.

Compare other Burger King sweets items

Chocolate Chip Cookies is listed at 160 calories, 150 fewer than this entry. Check both serving sizes before treating that difference as equivalent portions.

Menu item & servingCaloriesProteinObserved priceSave / meal
Chocolate Chip CookiesBurger King · Chocolate Chip CookieChocolate Chip Cookies is listed in Burger King’s sweets menu. The default selection is Chocolate Chip Cookie. The published recipe lists Chocolate Chip Cookie.160kcal2 g$0.50–$2.7912259 dated observationsPrice details
Soft Serve CupBurger King · Soft Serve CupSoft Serve Cup is listed in Burger King’s sweets menu. The default selection is Soft Serve Cup. The published recipe lists Soft Serve Mix.180kcal4 g$0.69–$5.5911811 dated observationsPrice details
Soft Serve ConeBurger King · Soft Serve ConeSoft Serve Cone is listed in Burger King’s sweets menu. The default selection is Soft Serve Cone. The published recipe lists Soft Serve Mix, Ice Cream Cone.200kcal5 g$0.69–$4.6911350 dated observationsPrice details
HERSHEY'S SundaeBurger King · HERSHEY'S SundaeHERSHEY'S Sundae is listed in Burger King’s sweets menu. The default selection is HERSHEY'S Sundae. The published recipe lists Hershey's Chocolate Syrup, Soft Serve Mix.230kcal5 g$1.09–$6.0911845 dated observationsPrice details
Hot Caramel SundaeBurger King · Hot Caramel SundaeHot Caramel Sundae is listed in Burger King’s sweets menu. The default selection is Hot Caramel Sundae.260kcal5 g$1.99–$2.49133 dated observationsPrice details
Hot Fudge SundaeBurger King · Hot Fudge SundaeHot Fudge Sundae is listed in Burger King’s sweets menu. The default selection is Hot Fudge Sundae.270kcal5 g$1.99–$2.49136 dated observationsPrice details
Cinnamon Apple PieBurger King · Cinnamon Apple PieCinnamon Apple Pie is listed in Burger King’s sweets menu. The default selection is Cinnamon Apple Pie. The published recipe lists Cinnamon Apple Pie.270kcal4 g$1.00–$9.0912325 dated observationsPrice details
OREO SundaeBurger King · OREO SundaeOREO Sundae is listed in Burger King’s sweets menu. The default selection is OREO Sundae. The published recipe lists Hershey's Chocolate Syrup, Soft Serve Mix, Oreo Pieces.310kcal6 g$1.59–$6.4911521 dated observationsPrice details

Source: Burger King official US local ordering menu. Sources and coverage · Suggest a correction