Eight restaurant guides. A closer look at every meal. Our research ↗
Burger King · Drinks & Coffee

Large Sprite Zero

Large Sprite Zero

Checked Sep 20, 2026Source methodology
Prices & locationsCompare ↔
10 kcalCalories
0 gProtein
0 gCarbohydrates
0 gTotal fat

What is Large Sprite Zero?

Large Sprite Zero is listed in Burger King’s drinks & coffee menu. The selected configuration is Large Sprite Zero. The published recipe lists Sprite Zero.

Menu format: Individual item.

Configuration: Large Sprite Zero · Large; standard recipe.

Observed on official US local ordering menus. Listed menu periods: All, Main Menu, Breakfast, Burgers for Breakfast. See priced restaurant pages for local hours; a listing does not establish live stock.

How much does it cost?

$2.19–$6.99 across 6031 current observations

Prices below belong to the named restaurant, serving and ordering channel. They are not a national price or live checkout quote.

6031 matches · 50 per page, ordered by price.

Restaurant & configurationPriceChecked
Traverse City, MI · 3999 N U. S. 31 Southdelivery · Large Sprite Zero · Large; standard recipe$2.19Sep 20, 2026
Traverse City, MI · 3999 N U. S. 31 Southpickup · Large Sprite Zero · Large; standard recipe$2.19Sep 20, 2026
Traverse City, MI · 2504 US 31 Northdelivery · Large Sprite Zero · Large; standard recipe$2.19Sep 20, 2026
Traverse City, MI · 2504 US 31 Northpickup · Large Sprite Zero · Large; standard recipe$2.19Sep 20, 2026
Traverse City, MI · 1800 S. Garfield Avenuedelivery · Large Sprite Zero · Large; standard recipe$2.19Sep 20, 2026
Traverse City, MI · 1800 S. Garfield Avenuepickup · Large Sprite Zero · Large; standard recipe$2.19Sep 20, 2026
ARCADIA, LA · 600 Gap Farm Rdpickup · Large Sprite Zero · Large; standard recipe$2.29Sep 20, 2026
HAZLEHURST, GA · 99 S Tallahassee Stpickup · Large Sprite Zero · Large; standard recipe$2.39Sep 20, 2026
Madison, FL · 363 E BASE ST, STE Bdelivery · Large Sprite Zero · Large; standard recipe$2.39Sep 20, 2026
DOUGLAS, GA · 1340 South Peterson Avenuepickup · Large Sprite Zero · Large; standard recipe$2.39Sep 20, 2026
ROEBUCK, SC · 6196 Highway 221delivery · Large Sprite Zero · Large; standard recipe$2.39Sep 20, 2026
DOUGLAS, GA · 811 North Madison Avenuepickup · Large Sprite Zero · Large; standard recipe$2.39Sep 20, 2026
WINTERS, CA · 701 Matsumoto Lane, Suite A, County Road 90delivery · Large Sprite Zero · Large; standard recipe$2.39Sep 20, 2026
WEST JASPER, FL · 8215 STATE ROAD 6delivery · Large Sprite Zero · Large; standard recipe$2.39Sep 20, 2026
Grandview, TX · 1003B E Criner Stdelivery · Large Sprite Zero · Large; standard recipe$2.39Sep 20, 2026
Barrington, NH · 491 Calef Hwydelivery · Large Sprite Zero · Large; standard recipe$2.39Sep 20, 2026
Quincy, FL · 3314 Greensboro Highwaydelivery · Large Sprite Zero · Large; standard recipe$2.39Sep 20, 2026
Durham, NC · 1601 NC Hwy 55pickup · Large Sprite Zero · Large; standard recipe$2.50Sep 20, 2026
Lake City, FL · 4772 NW US Highway 41delivery · Large Sprite Zero · Large; standard recipe$2.59Sep 20, 2026
Live Oak, FL · 6458 US Highway 129delivery · Large Sprite Zero · Large; standard recipe$2.59Sep 20, 2026
HEMINGWAY, SC · 212 S Main Stpickup · Large Sprite Zero · Large; standard recipe$2.59Sep 20, 2026
OXON HILL, MD · 5141 Indian Head Highwaypickup · Large Sprite Zero · Large; standard recipe$2.65Sep 20, 2026
LOS ANGELES, CA · 2511 S San Pedro Stdelivery · Large Sprite Zero · Large; standard recipe$2.69Sep 20, 2026
ADA, OK · 609 N. Mississippipickup · Large Sprite Zero · Large; standard recipe$2.69Sep 20, 2026
White House, TN · 125 Wilkinson Lanedelivery · Large Sprite Zero · Large; standard recipe$2.69Sep 20, 2026
White House, TN · 125 Wilkinson Lanepickup · Large Sprite Zero · Large; standard recipe$2.69Sep 20, 2026
ARDMORE, OK · 2605 W. Broadwaypickup · Large Sprite Zero · Large; standard recipe$2.69Sep 20, 2026
Burton, MI · 4024 Davison Roadpickup · Large Sprite Zero · Large; standard recipe$2.69Sep 20, 2026
NORMAN, OK · 191 12th Ave NEpickup · Large Sprite Zero · Large; standard recipe$2.69Sep 20, 2026
Davison, MI · 1084 S State Stpickup · Large Sprite Zero · Large; standard recipe$2.69Sep 20, 2026
Ardmore, OK · 1210 12th ST NWpickup · Large Sprite Zero · Large; standard recipe$2.69Sep 20, 2026
Owosso, MI · 1365 East Main Streetpickup · Large Sprite Zero · Large; standard recipe$2.69Sep 20, 2026
Clyde, TX · 8075 South Access Rd. Westdelivery · Large Sprite Zero · Large; standard recipe$2.69Sep 20, 2026
WICHITA FALLS, TX · 1307 Holliday Streetpickup · Large Sprite Zero · Large; standard recipe$2.69Sep 20, 2026
Moore OK, OK · 1301 N. Eastern Avepickup · Large Sprite Zero · Large; standard recipe$2.69Sep 20, 2026
PRYOR, OK · 437 S Mill Stpickup · Large Sprite Zero · Large; standard recipe$2.74Sep 20, 2026
OKLAHOMA CITY, OK · 9401 North Council Roadpickup · Large Sprite Zero · Large; standard recipe$2.74Sep 20, 2026
WAGONER, OK · 501 S Dewey Avepickup · Large Sprite Zero · Large; standard recipe$2.74Sep 20, 2026
Tulsa, OK · 4187 E 66th St Npickup · Large Sprite Zero · Large; standard recipe$2.74Sep 20, 2026
DUNCAN, OK · 1501 North Highway 81pickup · Large Sprite Zero · Large; standard recipe$2.74Sep 20, 2026
TULSA, OK · 10728 East 81st Street Southpickup · Large Sprite Zero · Large; standard recipe$2.74Sep 20, 2026
TULSA, OK · 3242 East 11th Streetpickup · Large Sprite Zero · Large; standard recipe$2.74Sep 20, 2026
OKMULGEE, OK · 2800 North Woodpickup · Large Sprite Zero · Large; standard recipe$2.74Sep 20, 2026
OKLAHOMA CITY, OK · 4525 N. W. 23 Streetpickup · Large Sprite Zero · Large; standard recipe$2.74Sep 20, 2026
WEBBERS FALLS, OK · 214 S Highway 100pickup · Large Sprite Zero · Large; standard recipe$2.74Sep 20, 2026
TULSA, OK · 7939 East 41 Street, Southpickup · Large Sprite Zero · Large; standard recipe$2.74Sep 20, 2026
TULSA, OK · 15 South Memorialpickup · Large Sprite Zero · Large; standard recipe$2.74Sep 20, 2026
TULSA, OK · 16504 East Admiral Placepickup · Large Sprite Zero · Large; standard recipe$2.74Sep 20, 2026
TULSA, OK · 1306 East 71st Streetpickup · Large Sprite Zero · Large; standard recipe$2.74Sep 20, 2026
DEL CITY, OK · 4400 S. E. 29th Streetpickup · Large Sprite Zero · Large; standard recipe$2.74Sep 20, 2026

Tax, delivery fees, tips and paid changes may be additional. Prices expire from our current comparison after their collection window.

Ingredients & customisation

Search Burger King’s component declarations →

Sprite® Zero ingredient declaration

Carbonated Water, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Potassium Citrate, Sodium Saccharin, Potassium Benzoate (To Protect Taste), Aspartame

Ingredients follow the selected standard recipe where published. Shared-equipment warnings are separate from ingredients. Customisations and meal components can change allergens and nutrition.

A recipe description is not a complete allergen declaration. Shared preparation and ingredient substitutions can affect an order.

Nutrition for the published serving

Burger King official US Nutrition Explorer · checked 2026-09-20

Trans fat and cholesterol come from the exact guide serving. Its source identity and all eight existing nutrient values agree with this menu record. Portion weight, ingredient declarations and allergen groups are checked where supplied; missing declarations remain missing.

Full nutrition and allergen tables →

Large Sprite Zero. 10 nutrition measures are supplied. Missing values are left blank rather than treated as zero.

Calories10 kcal
Protein0 g
Carbohydrates0 g
Total fat0 g
Saturated fat0 g
Sodium85 mg
Sugars0 g
Fiber0 g
CaffeineNot published
Trans fat0 g
Cholesterol0 mg

Protein density: 0.0 g per 100 calories, calculated from this serving.

Values may be rounded. Recipes, sizes and preparation can change. Compare like-for-like servings; a single nutrient does not determine overall suitability.

Compare other Burger King drinks & coffee items

Small Sprite Zero is listed at 5 calories, 5 fewer than this entry. Check both serving sizes before treating that difference as equivalent portions.

Menu item & servingCaloriesProteinObserved priceSave / meal
Small Sprite ZeroBurger King · Small Sprite ZeroSmall Sprite Zero is listed in Burger King’s drinks & coffee menu. The selected configuration is Small Sprite Zero. The published recipe lists Sprite Zero.5kcal0 g$1.69–$4.393021 dated observationsPrice details
Value Powerade ZeroBurger King · Value Powerade ZeroValue Powerade Zero is listed in Burger King’s drinks & coffee menu. The selected configuration is Value Powerade Zero. The published recipe lists Powerade Zero.5kcal0 g$1.00–$3.692503 dated observationsPrice details
Powerade ZeroBurger King · Medium Powerade ZeroPowerade Zero is listed in Burger King’s drinks & coffee menu. The default selection is Medium Powerade Zero. The published recipe lists Powerade Zero.10kcal0 g$1.99–$5.895006 dated observationsPrice details
Small Powerade ZeroBurger King · Small Powerade ZeroSmall Powerade Zero is listed in Burger King’s drinks & coffee menu. The selected configuration is Small Powerade Zero. The published recipe lists Powerade Zero.10kcal0 g$1.69–$3.992503 dated observationsPrice details
Sprite ZeroBurger King · Medium Sprite ZeroSprite Zero is listed in Burger King’s drinks & coffee menu. The default selection is Medium Sprite Zero. The published recipe lists Sprite Zero.10kcal0 g$1.99–$6.396039 dated observationsPrice details
Large Powerade ZeroBurger King · Large Powerade ZeroLarge Powerade Zero is listed in Burger King’s drinks & coffee menu. The selected configuration is Large Powerade Zero. The published recipe lists Powerade Zero.15kcal0 g$2.19–$6.395000 dated observationsPrice details
Honest Kids Apple Juice DrinkBurger King · Honest Kids Apple Juice DrinkHonest Kids Apple Juice Drink is listed in Burger King’s drinks & coffee menu. The default selection is Honest Kids Apple Juice Drink. The published recipe lists Honest Kids App…35kcal0 g$0.99–$6.3912453 dated observationsPrice details
Value Sweetened Iced TeaBurger King · Value Sweetened Iced TeaValue Sweetened Iced Tea is listed in Burger King’s drinks & coffee menu. The selected configuration is Value Sweetened Iced Tea. The published recipe lists Tea, Sugar.90kcal0 g$1.00–$4.195331 dated observationsPrice details

Source: Burger King official US local ordering menu. Sources and coverage · Suggest a correction