Eight restaurant guides. A closer look at every meal. Our research ↗
Burger King · Sweets

OREO Sundae

OREO Sundae

Checked Sep 19, 2026Source methodology
Prices & locationsCompare ↔
310 kcalCalories
6 gProtein
51 gCarbohydrates
9 gTotal fat

What is OREO Sundae?

OREO Sundae is listed in Burger King’s sweets menu. The default selection is OREO Sundae. The published recipe lists Hershey's Chocolate Syrup, Soft Serve Mix, Oreo Pieces.

Menu format: Individual item.

Configuration: OREO Sundae; standard recipe.

Observed on official US local ordering menus. Listed menu periods: Main Menu. See priced restaurant pages for local hours; a listing does not establish live stock.

How much does it cost?

$1.59–$6.49 across 11521 current observations

Prices below belong to the named restaurant, serving and ordering channel. They are not a national price or live checkout quote.

11521 matches · 50 per page, ordered by price.

Restaurant & configurationPriceChecked
Akron, OH · 174 E Tallmadge Avedelivery · OREO Sundae; standard recipe$3.11Sep 20, 2026
ARKADELPHIA, AR · 2820 Pine Streetdelivery · OREO Sundae; standard recipe$3.11Sep 20, 2026
MOUNT SHASTA, CA · 410 W Lake Stdelivery · OREO Sundae; standard recipe$3.11Sep 20, 2026
Lenox, MI · 36457 26 Mile Rd,delivery · OREO Sundae; standard recipe$3.11Sep 20, 2026
LAKE STEVENS, WA · 715 91st Avenue N. E.delivery · OREO Sundae; standard recipe$3.11Sep 20, 2026
COLUMBUS, GA · 2550 Airport Thruwaydelivery · OREO Sundae; standard recipe$3.11Sep 20, 2026
SANTA CRUZ, CA · 1302 Soquel Avenuedelivery · OREO Sundae; standard recipe$3.11Sep 20, 2026
Saint Clair, MI · 200 Clinton Avedelivery · OREO Sundae; standard recipe$3.11Sep 20, 2026
FORSYTH, GA · 179 North Lee Streetdelivery · OREO Sundae; standard recipe$3.11Sep 20, 2026
SCOTTS VALLEY, CA · 227 Mt. Herman Roaddelivery · OREO Sundae; standard recipe$3.11Sep 20, 2026
SYLACAUGA, AL · 202 West Fort Williamsdelivery · OREO Sundae; standard recipe$3.11Sep 20, 2026
TUCSON, AZ · 8328 N Cortaro Rddelivery · OREO Sundae; standard recipe$3.11Sep 20, 2026
LOS ANGELES, CA · 2511 S San Pedro Stdelivery · OREO Sundae; standard recipe$3.11Sep 20, 2026
HOPE, AR · 1408 N. Herveydelivery · OREO Sundae; standard recipe$3.11Sep 20, 2026
ALBUQUERQUE, NM · 10000 Coors Bypass Nwdelivery · OREO Sundae; standard recipe$3.11Sep 20, 2026
TOWANDA, PA · 383 Reuter Boulevarddelivery · OREO Sundae; standard recipe$3.11Sep 20, 2026
PHOENIX, AZ · 4805 E. Warner Roaddelivery · OREO Sundae; standard recipe$3.11Sep 20, 2026
BAKERSFIELD, CA · 1949 Columbus Avenuedelivery · OREO Sundae; standard recipe$3.11Sep 20, 2026
EVERETT, WA · 9803 19th Avenue Southeastdelivery · OREO Sundae; standard recipe$3.11Sep 20, 2026
THOMASTON, GA · 313 North Center Streetdelivery · OREO Sundae; standard recipe$3.11Sep 20, 2026
RENTON, WA · 311 Sunset Blvd. N.delivery · OREO Sundae; standard recipe$3.11Sep 20, 2026
GARDNERVILLE, NV · 1325 Highway 395 Southdelivery · OREO Sundae; standard recipe$3.11Sep 20, 2026
Lake City, FL · 4772 NW US Highway 41delivery · OREO Sundae; standard recipe$3.11Sep 20, 2026
DUBLIN, GA · 2175 Highway 441 Southdelivery · OREO Sundae; standard recipe$3.11Sep 20, 2026
REDDING, CA · 2055 Eureka Waydelivery · OREO Sundae; standard recipe$3.11Sep 20, 2026
FRESNO, CA · 2410 North Cedardelivery · OREO Sundae; standard recipe$3.11Sep 20, 2026
AUBURN, WA · 1520 Outlet Collection Way SWdelivery · OREO Sundae; standard recipe$3.11Sep 20, 2026
FALLON, NV · 2101 West Williamsdelivery · OREO Sundae; standard recipe$3.11Sep 20, 2026
SHOW LOW, AZ · 100 West Deuce Of Clubsdelivery · OREO Sundae; standard recipe$3.11Sep 20, 2026
WHITE RIVER, AZ · 55 West Fatco Roaddelivery · OREO Sundae; standard recipe$3.11Sep 20, 2026
CORONADO, CA · 1201 1ST STdelivery · OREO Sundae; standard recipe$3.11Sep 20, 2026
Albuquerque, NM · 5215 Menaul Blvd NEdelivery · OREO Sundae; standard recipe$3.11Sep 20, 2026
RIO RANCHO, NM · 1500 Rio Rancho Drivedelivery · OREO Sundae; standard recipe$3.11Sep 20, 2026
SAYRE, PA · 1557 Elmira Streetdelivery · OREO Sundae; standard recipe$3.11Sep 20, 2026
LAKE STEVENS, WA · 1820 Lake Stevens Roaddelivery · OREO Sundae; standard recipe$3.11Sep 20, 2026
SPARKS, NV · 9700 Pyramid Waydelivery · OREO Sundae; standard recipe$3.11Sep 20, 2026
Des Moines, WA · 21920 Pacific Hwy Sdelivery · OREO Sundae; standard recipe$3.11Sep 20, 2026
SPARKS, NV · 1055 South Rock Streetdelivery · OREO Sundae; standard recipe$3.11Sep 20, 2026
ALEXANDRIA, LA · 6020 Old Boyce Roaddelivery · OREO Sundae; standard recipe$3.11Sep 20, 2026
Albuquerque, NM · 7900 Ladera Blvd. NWdelivery · OREO Sundae; standard recipe$3.11Sep 20, 2026
MALVERN, AR · 1609 Industrial Rddelivery · OREO Sundae; standard recipe$3.11Sep 20, 2026
PRESCOTT, AZ · 1240 Gail Gardner Waydelivery · OREO Sundae; standard recipe$3.11Sep 20, 2026
PHILADELPHIA, PA · 90 Franklin Mills Boulevarddelivery · OREO Sundae; standard recipe$3.11Sep 20, 2026
Albuquerque, NM · 5101 Gibson Blvddelivery · OREO Sundae; standard recipe$3.11Sep 20, 2026
PHENIX CITY, AL · 1820 Stadium Drivedelivery · OREO Sundae; standard recipe$3.11Sep 20, 2026
BOSTON, MA · 1 Maverick Squaredelivery · OREO Sundae; standard recipe$3.11Sep 20, 2026
SALINAS, CA · 909 South Main Streetdelivery · OREO Sundae; standard recipe$3.11Sep 20, 2026
ALBANY, GA · 1501 Radium Springs Rd.delivery · OREO Sundae; standard recipe$3.11Sep 20, 2026
SANTA CRUZ, CA · 2015 Mission Streetdelivery · OREO Sundae; standard recipe$3.11Sep 20, 2026
Albuquerque, NM · 5608 4th St. NWdelivery · OREO Sundae; standard recipe$3.11Sep 20, 2026

Tax, delivery fees, tips and paid changes may be additional. Prices expire from our current comparison after their collection window.

Ingredients & customisation

Search Burger King’s component declarations →

Hershey's Chocolate Syrup: Sugar, Corn Syrup, Water, Cocoa, Xanthan Gum, Natural Flavor; Soft Serve Mix: Milkfat and Nonfat Milk, Liquid Sucrose (Water, Sugar), Whey, Corn Syrup, Contains less than 1% of: Propylene Glycol Monoesters, Mono and Diglycerides, Guar Gum, Tetrasodium Pyrophosphate, Sodium Citrate, Cellulose Gum, Carrageenan, Natural Flavor; Oreo Pieces: Unbleached Enriched Flour (Wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate {Vitamin B1}, Riboflavin {Vitamin B2}, Folic Acid), Sugar, Palm and/or Canola Oil, Cocoa (Processed with Alkali), Invert Sugar, Leavening (Baking Soda and/or Calcium Phosphate), Soy Lecithin, Salt, Chocolate, Natural Flavor

Ingredients follow the selected standard recipe where published. Shared-equipment warnings are separate from ingredients. Customisations and meal components can change allergens and nutrition.

A recipe description is not a complete allergen declaration. Shared preparation and ingredient substitutions can affect an order.

Published allergen note: Contains: milk, soy, wheat.

Nutrition for the published serving

OREO Sundae. 8 nutrition measures are supplied. Missing values are left blank rather than treated as zero.

Calories310 kcal
Protein6 g
Carbohydrates51 g
Total fat9 g
Saturated fat4.5 g
Sodium230 mg
Sugars39 g
Fiber0 g
CaffeineNot published
Trans fatNot published
CholesterolNot published

Protein density: 1.9 g per 100 calories, calculated from this serving.

Values may be rounded. Recipes, sizes and preparation can change. Compare like-for-like servings; a single nutrient does not determine overall suitability.

Compare other Burger King sweets items

Chocolate Chip Cookies is listed at 160 calories, 150 fewer than this entry. Check both serving sizes before treating that difference as equivalent portions.

Menu item & servingCaloriesProteinObserved priceSave / meal
Chocolate Chip CookiesBurger King · Chocolate Chip CookieChocolate Chip Cookies is listed in Burger King’s sweets menu. The default selection is Chocolate Chip Cookie. The published recipe lists Chocolate Chip Cookie.160kcal2 g$0.50–$2.7912259 dated observationsPrice details
Soft Serve CupBurger King · Soft Serve CupSoft Serve Cup is listed in Burger King’s sweets menu. The default selection is Soft Serve Cup. The published recipe lists Soft Serve Mix.180kcal4 g$0.69–$5.5911811 dated observationsPrice details
Soft Serve ConeBurger King · Soft Serve ConeSoft Serve Cone is listed in Burger King’s sweets menu. The default selection is Soft Serve Cone. The published recipe lists Soft Serve Mix, Ice Cream Cone.200kcal5 g$0.69–$4.6911350 dated observationsPrice details
HERSHEY'S SundaeBurger King · HERSHEY'S SundaeHERSHEY'S Sundae is listed in Burger King’s sweets menu. The default selection is HERSHEY'S Sundae. The published recipe lists Hershey's Chocolate Syrup, Soft Serve Mix.230kcal5 g$1.09–$6.0911845 dated observationsPrice details
Hot Caramel SundaeBurger King · Hot Caramel SundaeHot Caramel Sundae is listed in Burger King’s sweets menu. The default selection is Hot Caramel Sundae.260kcal5 g$1.99–$2.49133 dated observationsPrice details
Hot Fudge SundaeBurger King · Hot Fudge SundaeHot Fudge Sundae is listed in Burger King’s sweets menu. The default selection is Hot Fudge Sundae.270kcal5 g$1.99–$2.49136 dated observationsPrice details
Cinnamon Apple PieBurger King · Cinnamon Apple PieCinnamon Apple Pie is listed in Burger King’s sweets menu. The default selection is Cinnamon Apple Pie. The published recipe lists Cinnamon Apple Pie.270kcal4 g$1.00–$9.0912325 dated observationsPrice details
HERSHEY'S Sundae PieBurger King · HERSHEY'S Sundae PieHERSHEY'S Sundae Pie is listed in Burger King’s sweets menu. The default selection is HERSHEY'S Sundae Pie. The published recipe lists Hershey's Sundae Pie.310kcal3 g$1.49–$6.0912371 dated observationsPrice details

Source: Burger King official US local ordering menu. Sources and coverage · Suggest a correction