Eight restaurant guides. A closer look at every meal. Our research ↗
Burger King · Condiments

Pepper Packet

Pepper Packet

Checked Sep 19, 2026Source methodology
Prices & locationsCompare ↔
Calories
0 gProtein
0 gCarbohydrates
0 gTotal fat

What is Pepper Packet?

Pepper Packet is listed in Burger King’s condiments menu. The default selection is Pepper Packet. The published recipe lists Pepper Packet.

Menu format: Individual item.

Configuration: Pepper Packet; standard recipe.

Observed on official US local ordering menus. Listed menu periods: All, Breakfast, Main Menu, Burgers for Breakfast. See priced restaurant pages for local hours; a listing does not establish live stock.

How much does it cost?

$0.09 across 1110 current observations

Prices below belong to the named restaurant, serving and ordering channel. They are not a national price or live checkout quote.

1110 matches · 50 per page, ordered by price.

Restaurant & configurationPriceChecked
SANTA CLARA, CA · 3750 El Camino Realdelivery · Pepper Packet; standard recipe$0.09Sep 20, 2026
EL PASO, TX · 2809 Gateway Westdelivery · Pepper Packet; standard recipe$0.09Sep 20, 2026
PORT CHARLOTTE, FL · 19000 Murdock Cirdelivery · Pepper Packet; standard recipe$0.09Sep 20, 2026
OXON HILL, MD · 6150 Oxon Hill Roaddelivery · Pepper Packet; standard recipe$0.09Sep 20, 2026
LEWISVILLE, TX · 1313 South Highway 121delivery · Pepper Packet; standard recipe$0.09Sep 20, 2026
Parma, OH · 5760 Ridge Roaddelivery · Pepper Packet; standard recipe$0.09Sep 20, 2026
IRVING, TX · 1950 Esters Roaddelivery · Pepper Packet; standard recipe$0.09Sep 20, 2026
San Antonio, TX · 822 Evans Road Suite 107delivery · Pepper Packet; standard recipe$0.09Sep 20, 2026
OKLAHOMA CITY, OK · 2929 S. W. 29th Streetdelivery · Pepper Packet; standard recipe$0.09Sep 20, 2026
PUEBLO, CO · 440 Eagleridge Boulevarddelivery · Pepper Packet; standard recipe$0.09Sep 20, 2026
BROOKLYN, NY · 3301 Ft. Hamilton Pkwy.delivery · Pepper Packet; standard recipe$0.09Sep 20, 2026
Waynesboro, PA · 1617 East Main Streetdelivery · Pepper Packet; standard recipe$0.09Sep 20, 2026
WEST PALM BEACH, FL · 1760 S Military Traildelivery · Pepper Packet; standard recipe$0.09Sep 20, 2026
DOUGLAS, GA · 811 North Madison Avenuedelivery · Pepper Packet; standard recipe$0.09Sep 20, 2026
Rogers, AR · 4125 S. 26th St.delivery · Pepper Packet; standard recipe$0.09Sep 20, 2026
Cleveland, OH · 6710 Denison Avenuedelivery · Pepper Packet; standard recipe$0.09Sep 20, 2026
Kingsport, TN · 1209 North Eastman Rddelivery · Pepper Packet; standard recipe$0.09Sep 20, 2026
Maryland Hts, MO · 13565 Riverport Drdelivery · Pepper Packet; standard recipe$0.09Sep 20, 2026
FREEHOLD, NJ · 3267 Route 9 Northdelivery · Pepper Packet; standard recipe$0.09Sep 20, 2026
Lancaster, PA · 1408 Lititz Pikedelivery · Pepper Packet; standard recipe$0.09Sep 20, 2026
HALF MOON BAY, CA · 30 North Cabrillo Highwaydelivery · Pepper Packet; standard recipe$0.09Sep 20, 2026
Mifflinville, PA · 451 West 3rd Streetdelivery · Pepper Packet; standard recipe$0.09Sep 20, 2026
CORAM, NY · 283 Middle Country Roaddelivery · Pepper Packet; standard recipe$0.09Sep 20, 2026
WORCESTER, MA · 1160 Main Streetdelivery · Pepper Packet; standard recipe$0.09Sep 20, 2026
FRONT ROYAL, VA · 412 South Streetdelivery · Pepper Packet; standard recipe$0.09Sep 20, 2026
LAWRENCE, NY · 665 Rockaway Turnpikedelivery · Pepper Packet; standard recipe$0.09Sep 20, 2026
Windsor Locks, CT · 84 Ella Grasso Turnpikedelivery · Pepper Packet; standard recipe$0.09Sep 20, 2026
PITTSTON, PA · 390 Route 315 Hwydelivery · Pepper Packet; standard recipe$0.09Sep 20, 2026
FORT WORTH, TX · 1670 East Chase Parkwaydelivery · Pepper Packet; standard recipe$0.09Sep 20, 2026
Joplin, MO · 1931 S Rangeline Rddelivery · Pepper Packet; standard recipe$0.09Sep 20, 2026
Enfield, CT · 117 Elm Streetdelivery · Pepper Packet; standard recipe$0.09Sep 20, 2026
Roscoe, IL · 5110 Edgemere Courtdelivery · Pepper Packet; standard recipe$0.09Sep 20, 2026
Kansas City, KS · 10720 Parallel Pkwydelivery · Pepper Packet; standard recipe$0.09Sep 20, 2026
Clinton, MO · 1303 E Ohio Stdelivery · Pepper Packet; standard recipe$0.09Sep 20, 2026
Rockford, IL · 2911 Auburn Streetdelivery · Pepper Packet; standard recipe$0.09Sep 20, 2026
Myrtle Beach, SC · 9600 N Kings Hwydelivery · Pepper Packet; standard recipe$0.09Sep 20, 2026
SOUTHAMPTON, NY · 71 N. County Road 39delivery · Pepper Packet; standard recipe$0.09Sep 20, 2026
ROCKFORD, IL · 7197 Charles Streetdelivery · Pepper Packet; standard recipe$0.09Sep 20, 2026
Elk City, OK · 2100 E 7th St.delivery · Pepper Packet; standard recipe$0.09Sep 20, 2026
PHILADELPHIA, PA · 5921 Rising Sun Avedelivery · Pepper Packet; standard recipe$0.09Sep 20, 2026
NEVADA, MO · 2200 East Austindelivery · Pepper Packet; standard recipe$0.09Sep 20, 2026
IRVING, TX · 200 W Irving Blvddelivery · Pepper Packet; standard recipe$0.09Sep 20, 2026
Texarkana, TX · 2626 Richmond Roaddelivery · Pepper Packet; standard recipe$0.09Sep 20, 2026
Winchester, VA · 251 Maranto Manor Drdelivery · Pepper Packet; standard recipe$0.09Sep 20, 2026
WEST ORANGE, NJ · 432 Pleasant Valley Waydelivery · Pepper Packet; standard recipe$0.09Sep 20, 2026
GRAND PRAIRIE, TX · 850 E Pioneer Pkwydelivery · Pepper Packet; standard recipe$0.09Sep 20, 2026
PALMVIEW, TX · 2120 North La Homa Roaddelivery · Pepper Packet; standard recipe$0.09Sep 20, 2026
SAN JOSE, CA · 4040 Monterey Roaddelivery · Pepper Packet; standard recipe$0.09Sep 20, 2026
St Louis, MO · 3259 Hampton Avedelivery · Pepper Packet; standard recipe$0.09Sep 20, 2026
Palmetto, GA · Roosevelt Hwydelivery · Pepper Packet; standard recipe$0.09Sep 20, 2026

Tax, delivery fees, tips and paid changes may be additional. Prices expire from our current comparison after their collection window.

Ingredients & customisation

Search Burger King’s component declarations →

Pepper Packet: Black Pepper

Ingredients follow the selected standard recipe where published. Shared-equipment warnings are separate from ingredients. Customisations and meal components can change allergens and nutrition.

A recipe description is not a complete allergen declaration. Shared preparation and ingredient substitutions can affect an order.

Nutrition for the published serving

Pepper Packet. 7 nutrition measures are supplied. Missing values are left blank rather than treated as zero.

CaloriesNot published
Protein0 g
Carbohydrates0 g
Total fat0 g
Saturated fat0 g
Sodium0 mg
Sugars0 g
Fiber0 g
CaffeineNot published
Trans fatNot published
CholesterolNot published

Values may be rounded. Recipes, sizes and preparation can change. Compare like-for-like servings; a single nutrient does not determine overall suitability.

Compare other Burger King condiments items

Menu item & servingCaloriesProteinObserved priceSave / meal
Mustard PacketBurger King · Mustard PacketMustard Packet is listed in Burger King’s condiments menu. The default selection is Mustard Packet. The published recipe lists Mustard Packet.5kcal0.3 g$0.09–$0.331163 dated observationsPrice details
Ketchup PacketBurger King · Ketchup PacketKetchup Packet is listed in Burger King’s condiments menu. The default selection is Ketchup Packet. The published recipe lists Simply Heinz Ketchup Packet.9kcal0.1 g$0.09–$0.331177 dated observationsPrice details
Picante Sauce PacketBurger King · Picante Sauce PacketPicante Sauce Packet is listed in Burger King’s condiments menu. The default selection is Picante Sauce Packet.10kcal0 g$0.09–$0.992369 dated observationsPrice details
Marinara Dipping SauceBurger King · Marinara Dipping SauceMarinara Dipping Sauce is listed in Burger King’s condiments menu. The default selection is Marinara Dipping Sauce.25kcal3 g$0.09–$1.099749 dated observationsPrice details
BBQ SauceBurger King · BBQ SauceBBQ Sauce is listed in Burger King’s condiments menu. The default selection is BBQ Sauce. The published recipe lists BBQ Dipping Sauce.35kcal0 g$0.09–$0.9911579 dated observationsPrice details
Butter BlendBurger King · Butter BlendButter Blend is listed in Burger King’s condiments menu. The default selection is Butter Blend.50kcal0 g$0.07–$0.897284 dated observationsPrice details
Buffalo SauceBurger King · Buffalo SauceBuffalo Sauce is listed in Burger King’s condiments menu. The default selection is Buffalo Sauce. The published recipe lists Buffalo Dipping Sauce.70kcal0 g$0.09–$0.9911880 dated observationsPrice details
Sweet & Sour SauceBurger King · Sweet & Sour SauceSweet & Sour Sauce is listed in Burger King’s condiments menu. The default selection is Sweet & Sour Sauce. The published recipe lists Sweet & Sour Dipping Sauce.70kcal0 g$0.09–$0.9911822 dated observationsPrice details

Source: Burger King official US local ordering menu. Sources and coverage · Suggest a correction