Eight restaurant guides. A closer look at every meal. Our research ↗
Burger King · Sweets

Soft Serve Cone

Soft Serve Cone

Checked Sep 19, 2026Source methodology
Prices & locationsCompare ↔
200 kcalCalories
5 gProtein
33 gCarbohydrates
5 gTotal fat

What is Soft Serve Cone?

Soft Serve Cone is listed in Burger King’s sweets menu. The default selection is Soft Serve Cone. The published recipe lists Soft Serve Mix, Ice Cream Cone.

Menu format: Individual item.

Configuration: Soft Serve Cone; standard recipe.

Observed on official US local ordering menus. Listed menu periods: Main Menu. See priced restaurant pages for local hours; a listing does not establish live stock.

How much does it cost?

$0.69–$4.69 across 11350 current observations

Prices below belong to the named restaurant, serving and ordering channel. They are not a national price or live checkout quote.

11350 matches · 50 per page, ordered by price.

Restaurant & configurationPriceChecked
HOUSTON, TX · 10075 Long Point Roaddelivery · Soft Serve Cone; standard recipe$1.69Sep 20, 2026
BAYTOWN, TX · 2207 North Alexander Drivedelivery · Soft Serve Cone; standard recipe$1.69Sep 20, 2026
Loves Park, IL · 1804 East Riverside Boulevarddelivery · Soft Serve Cone; standard recipe$1.69Sep 20, 2026
SUISUN CITY, CA · 1260 Anderson Drivepickup · Soft Serve Cone; standard recipe$1.69Sep 20, 2026
Southside, AL · 1980 Highway 77pickup · Soft Serve Cone; standard recipe$1.69Sep 20, 2026
Chillicothe, MO · 599 E Business 36delivery · Soft Serve Cone; standard recipe$1.69Sep 20, 2026
LEWISVILLE, TX · 1104 West Main Streetpickup · Soft Serve Cone; standard recipe$1.69Sep 20, 2026
Hutchins, TX · 1047 South I-45 Service Roadpickup · Soft Serve Cone; standard recipe$1.69Sep 20, 2026
Grand Rapids, MN · 126 N. E. 4th. Streetpickup · Soft Serve Cone; standard recipe$1.69Sep 20, 2026
SACRAMENTO, CA · 8501 Gerber Rdpickup · Soft Serve Cone; standard recipe$1.69Sep 20, 2026
PLANO, TX · 2565 E President George Bush Hwypickup · Soft Serve Cone; standard recipe$1.69Sep 20, 2026
DES MOINES, IA · 2222 M. L. King Jr. Parkwaydelivery · Soft Serve Cone; standard recipe$1.69Sep 20, 2026
SAN LEANDRO, CA · 1934 Davis Streetpickup · Soft Serve Cone; standard recipe$1.69Sep 20, 2026
JACKSONVILLE, FL · 2717 North Main Streetpickup · Soft Serve Cone; standard recipe$1.69Sep 20, 2026
DALLAS, TX · 2207 E Ledbetter Drpickup · Soft Serve Cone; standard recipe$1.69Sep 20, 2026
JOHNSTOWN, PA · 440 Galleria Drivepickup · Soft Serve Cone; standard recipe$1.69Sep 20, 2026
JOHNSTOWN, PA · 1508 Scalp Avenuepickup · Soft Serve Cone; standard recipe$1.69Sep 20, 2026
BAKERSFIELD, CA · 7990 White Lanepickup · Soft Serve Cone; standard recipe$1.69Sep 20, 2026
BAYSIDE, NY · 222-10 Northern Boulevardpickup · Soft Serve Cone; standard recipe$1.69Sep 20, 2026
BEMIDJI, MN · 1000 Paul Bunyan Drive SWpickup · Soft Serve Cone; standard recipe$1.69Sep 20, 2026
HOOVER, AL · 1555 Montgomery Hwypickup · Soft Serve Cone; standard recipe$1.69Sep 20, 2026
IRVING, TX · 2525 West Airport Freewaypickup · Soft Serve Cone; standard recipe$1.69Sep 20, 2026
ORANGE PARK, FL · 2297 Kingsley Avenuepickup · Soft Serve Cone; standard recipe$1.69Sep 20, 2026
WHEELING, WV · 104 Zane Streetpickup · Soft Serve Cone; standard recipe$1.69Sep 20, 2026
PANAMA CITY, FL · 4709 US Highway 231delivery · Soft Serve Cone; standard recipe$1.69Sep 20, 2026
DALLAS, TX · 10106 Lake June Rdpickup · Soft Serve Cone; standard recipe$1.69Sep 20, 2026
GADSDEN, AL · 414 East Meighanpickup · Soft Serve Cone; standard recipe$1.69Sep 20, 2026
DEMOPOLIS, AL · 1003 US Hwy 80 Epickup · Soft Serve Cone; standard recipe$1.69Sep 20, 2026
Pella, IA · 1500 Washington Streetdelivery · Soft Serve Cone; standard recipe$1.69Sep 20, 2026
BRADENTON, FL · 6502 State Road 64delivery · Soft Serve Cone; standard recipe$1.69Sep 20, 2026
Plainwell, MI · 1201 M-89pickup · Soft Serve Cone; standard recipe$1.69Sep 20, 2026
Providence Forge, VA · 6707 Emmaus Church Rdpickup · Soft Serve Cone; standard recipe$1.69Sep 20, 2026
HOUSTON, TX · 2411 South Wayside Drivedelivery · Soft Serve Cone; standard recipe$1.69Sep 20, 2026
FORT MYERS, FL · 9211 Daniels Parkwaydelivery · Soft Serve Cone; standard recipe$1.69Sep 20, 2026
FORT WORTH, TX · 5454 Kennedale St # 5498pickup · Soft Serve Cone; standard recipe$1.69Sep 20, 2026
WANTAGH, NY · 1131 Wantagh Avenuepickup · Soft Serve Cone; standard recipe$1.69Sep 20, 2026
DESOTO, TX · 913 North Beckleypickup · Soft Serve Cone; standard recipe$1.69Sep 20, 2026
JACKSONVILLE, FL · 11872 Lem Turner Rdpickup · Soft Serve Cone; standard recipe$1.69Sep 20, 2026
HUTCHINSON, MN · 1185 West Highway 7pickup · Soft Serve Cone; standard recipe$1.69Sep 20, 2026
DALLAS, TX · 102 East Jefferson Boulevardpickup · Soft Serve Cone; standard recipe$1.69Sep 20, 2026
MISSION, TX · 2414 East Expressway 83pickup · Soft Serve Cone; standard recipe$1.69Sep 20, 2026
ANKENY, IA · 2501 S. E. Delawaredelivery · Soft Serve Cone; standard recipe$1.69Sep 20, 2026
Garland,, TX · 5621 Broadway Blvd,pickup · Soft Serve Cone; standard recipe$1.69Sep 20, 2026
JACKSONVILLE, FL · 7900 Blanding Blvdpickup · Soft Serve Cone; standard recipe$1.69Sep 20, 2026
Mont Belvieu, TX · 13113 Interstate 10 Edelivery · Soft Serve Cone; standard recipe$1.69Sep 20, 2026
Newburgh, NY · 10 North Plank Roadpickup · Soft Serve Cone; standard recipe$1.69Sep 20, 2026
DICKSON, TN · 103 Mathis Drivepickup · Soft Serve Cone; standard recipe$1.69Sep 20, 2026
West Henrietta, NY · Scottsville Travel Plazapickup · Soft Serve Cone; standard recipe$1.69Sep 20, 2026
CONROE, TX · 907 West Davisdelivery · Soft Serve Cone; standard recipe$1.69Sep 20, 2026
Hazel Crest, IL · 3200 West 183rd Streetdelivery · Soft Serve Cone; standard recipe$1.69Sep 20, 2026

Tax, delivery fees, tips and paid changes may be additional. Prices expire from our current comparison after their collection window.

Ingredients & customisation

Search Burger King’s component declarations →

Soft Serve Mix ingredient declaration

Milkfat and Nonfat Milk, Liquid Sucrose (Water, Sugar), Whey, Corn Syrup, Contains less than 1% of: Propylene Glycol Monoesters, Mono and Diglycerides, Guar Gum, Tetrasodium Pyrophosphate, Sodium Citrate, Cellulose Gum, Carrageenan, Natural Flavor

Ice Cream Cone ingredient declaration

Enriched wheat flour( wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Tapioca starch, Sugar, Canola Oil, Leavening (Baking Soda, Ammonium Bicarbonate), Salt, Annatto Extract (Vegetable Color), Natural Flavor

Ingredients follow the selected standard recipe where published. Shared-equipment warnings are separate from ingredients. Customisations and meal components can change allergens and nutrition.

A recipe description is not a complete allergen declaration. Shared preparation and ingredient substitutions can affect an order.

Published allergen note: Contains: milk, wheat.

Nutrition for the published serving

Burger King official US Nutrition Explorer · checked 2026-09-20

Trans fat and cholesterol come from the exact guide serving. Its source identity and all eight existing nutrient values agree with this menu record. Portion weight, ingredient declarations and allergen groups are checked where supplied; missing declarations remain missing.

Full nutrition and allergen tables →

Soft Serve Cone. 10 nutrition measures are supplied. Missing values are left blank rather than treated as zero.

Calories200 kcal
Protein5 g
Carbohydrates33 g
Total fat5 g
Saturated fat3.5 g
Sodium150 mg
Sugars22 g
Fiber0 g
CaffeineNot published
Trans fat0 g
Cholesterol20 mg

Protein density: 2.5 g per 100 calories, calculated from this serving.

Values may be rounded. Recipes, sizes and preparation can change. Compare like-for-like servings; a single nutrient does not determine overall suitability.

Compare other Burger King sweets items

Chocolate Chip Cookies is listed at 160 calories, 40 fewer than this entry. Check both serving sizes before treating that difference as equivalent portions.

Menu item & servingCaloriesProteinObserved priceSave / meal
Chocolate Chip CookiesBurger King · Chocolate Chip CookieChocolate Chip Cookies is listed in Burger King’s sweets menu. The default selection is Chocolate Chip Cookie. The published recipe lists Chocolate Chip Cookie.160kcal2 g$0.50–$2.7912259 dated observationsPrice details
Soft Serve CupBurger King · Soft Serve CupSoft Serve Cup is listed in Burger King’s sweets menu. The default selection is Soft Serve Cup. The published recipe lists Soft Serve Mix.180kcal4 g$0.69–$5.5911811 dated observationsPrice details
HERSHEY'S SundaeBurger King · HERSHEY'S SundaeHERSHEY'S Sundae is listed in Burger King’s sweets menu. The default selection is HERSHEY'S Sundae. The published recipe lists Hershey's Chocolate Syrup, Soft Serve Mix.230kcal5 g$1.09–$6.0911845 dated observationsPrice details
Hot Caramel SundaeBurger King · Hot Caramel SundaeHot Caramel Sundae is listed in Burger King’s sweets menu. The default selection is Hot Caramel Sundae.260kcal5 g$1.99–$2.49133 dated observationsPrice details
Hot Fudge SundaeBurger King · Hot Fudge SundaeHot Fudge Sundae is listed in Burger King’s sweets menu. The default selection is Hot Fudge Sundae.270kcal5 g$1.99–$2.49136 dated observationsPrice details
Cinnamon Apple PieBurger King · Cinnamon Apple PieCinnamon Apple Pie is listed in Burger King’s sweets menu. The default selection is Cinnamon Apple Pie. The published recipe lists Cinnamon Apple Pie.270kcal4 g$1.00–$9.0912325 dated observationsPrice details
HERSHEY'S Sundae PieBurger King · HERSHEY'S Sundae PieHERSHEY'S Sundae Pie is listed in Burger King’s sweets menu. The default selection is HERSHEY'S Sundae Pie. The published recipe lists Hershey's Sundae Pie.310kcal3 g$1.49–$6.0912371 dated observationsPrice details
OREO SundaeBurger King · OREO SundaeOREO Sundae is listed in Burger King’s sweets menu. The default selection is OREO Sundae. The published recipe lists Hershey's Chocolate Syrup, Soft Serve Mix, Oreo Pieces.310kcal6 g$1.59–$6.4911521 dated observationsPrice details

Source: Burger King official US local ordering menu. Sources and coverage · Suggest a correction