Eight restaurant guides. A closer look at every meal. Our research ↗
Burger King · Sweets

Soft Serve Cup

Soft Serve Cup

Checked Sep 19, 2026Source methodology
Prices & locationsCompare ↔
180 kcalCalories
4 gProtein
28 gCarbohydrates
5 gTotal fat

What is Soft Serve Cup?

Soft Serve Cup is listed in Burger King’s sweets menu. The default selection is Soft Serve Cup. The published recipe lists Soft Serve Mix.

Menu format: Individual item.

Configuration: Soft Serve Cup; standard recipe.

Observed on official US local ordering menus. Listed menu periods: Main Menu. See priced restaurant pages for local hours; a listing does not establish live stock.

How much does it cost?

$0.69–$5.59 across 11811 current observations

Prices below belong to the named restaurant, serving and ordering channel. They are not a national price or live checkout quote.

11811 matches · 50 per page, ordered by price.

Restaurant & configurationPriceChecked
Phoenix, AZ · 1901 W Buckeye Rdpickup · Soft Serve Cup; standard recipe$0.99Sep 20, 2026
Mesa, AZ · 6820 E. Superstition S. Blvd.pickup · Soft Serve Cup; standard recipe$0.99Sep 20, 2026
Menomonie, WI · 544 Main St Epickup · Soft Serve Cup; standard recipe$0.99Sep 20, 2026
OAK CREEK, WI · 1250 W. Rawsonpickup · Soft Serve Cup; standard recipe$0.99Sep 20, 2026
ALBUQUERQUE, NM · 3221 Coors Blvd NW,pickup · Soft Serve Cup; standard recipe$0.99Sep 20, 2026
New Castle, PA · 3511 Wilmington Roadpickup · Soft Serve Cup; standard recipe$0.99Sep 20, 2026
Margate, FL · 2990 N. State Rd 7pickup · Soft Serve Cup; standard recipe$0.99Sep 20, 2026
SLINGER, WI · 940 Commerce Boulevardpickup · Soft Serve Cup; standard recipe$0.99Sep 20, 2026
CHANDLER, AZ · 1990 West Ray Roadpickup · Soft Serve Cup; standard recipe$0.99Sep 20, 2026
Mesa, AZ · 9240 E Cadence Parkwaypickup · Soft Serve Cup; standard recipe$0.99Sep 20, 2026
El Mirage, AZ · 13775 N Dysart Rdpickup · Soft Serve Cup; standard recipe$0.99Sep 20, 2026
OREGON, WI · 810 North Main Streetpickup · Soft Serve Cup; standard recipe$0.99Sep 20, 2026
MONTGOMERY, IL · 1385 Douglas Roadpickup · Soft Serve Cup; standard recipe$0.99Sep 20, 2026
COCONUT CREEK, FL · 4499 W. Hillsboro Blvdpickup · Soft Serve Cup; standard recipe$0.99Sep 20, 2026
Stevens Point, WI · 1617 Schofield Avepickup · Soft Serve Cup; standard recipe$0.99Sep 20, 2026
COLUMBUS, GA · 4312 Veterans Parkwaypickup · Soft Serve Cup; standard recipe$0.99Sep 20, 2026
Conneaut, OH · 780 OH-7pickup · Soft Serve Cup; standard recipe$0.99Sep 20, 2026
Mesa, AZ · 2708 East Universitypickup · Soft Serve Cup; standard recipe$0.99Sep 20, 2026
Phoenix, AZ · 1970 W. Baseline Rdpickup · Soft Serve Cup; standard recipe$0.99Sep 20, 2026
CAMP VERDE, AZ · 365 N GOSWICK WAYpickup · Soft Serve Cup; standard recipe$0.99Sep 20, 2026
DULUTH, MN · 210 South 27 Avenuepickup · Soft Serve Cup; standard recipe$0.99Sep 20, 2026
DE PERE, WI · 1007 Main Avenuepickup · Soft Serve Cup; standard recipe$0.99Sep 20, 2026
Batesville, IN · 120 State Rd 46pickup · Soft Serve Cup; standard recipe$0.99Sep 20, 2026
Tucson, AZ · 9175 S. Rita Roadpickup · Soft Serve Cup; standard recipe$0.99Sep 20, 2026
SHAWANO, WI · 1242 East Green Bay Streetpickup · Soft Serve Cup; standard recipe$0.99Sep 20, 2026
MEADVILLE, PA · 16733 Conneaut Lake Roadpickup · Soft Serve Cup; standard recipe$0.99Sep 20, 2026
FORT LAUDERDALE, FL · 666 West Broward Boulevardpickup · Soft Serve Cup; standard recipe$0.99Sep 20, 2026
ALBUQUERQUE, NM · 5970 Alameda, NEpickup · Soft Serve Cup; standard recipe$0.99Sep 20, 2026
WEST PALM BEACH, FL · 1721 Belvedere Roadpickup · Soft Serve Cup; standard recipe$0.99Sep 20, 2026
FORT ATKINSON, WI · 1285 Madison Avenuepickup · Soft Serve Cup; standard recipe$0.99Sep 20, 2026
Phoenix, AZ · 2337 E Quail Avepickup · Soft Serve Cup; standard recipe$0.99Sep 20, 2026
STOCKTON, CA · 4608 East Waterloo Roadpickup · Soft Serve Cup; standard recipe$0.99Sep 20, 2026
ERIE, PA · 7800 Peach Streetpickup · Soft Serve Cup; standard recipe$0.99Sep 20, 2026
Taylorsville, IN · 10385 N US Highway 31pickup · Soft Serve Cup; standard recipe$0.99Sep 20, 2026
Wickenburg, AZ · 520 E Wickenburg Waypickup · Soft Serve Cup; standard recipe$0.99Sep 20, 2026
TUCSON, AZ · 1960 W. River Rd.pickup · Soft Serve Cup; standard recipe$0.99Sep 20, 2026
Deforest, WI · 4876 County Highway Vpickup · Soft Serve Cup; standard recipe$0.99Sep 20, 2026
JACKSON, MN · 2000 North Highway 71pickup · Soft Serve Cup; standard recipe$0.99Sep 20, 2026
ALBUQUERQUE, NM · 5315 Wyoming Boulevard N.E.pickup · Soft Serve Cup; standard recipe$0.99Sep 20, 2026
Middleton, WI · 3311 Parmenter Stpickup · Soft Serve Cup; standard recipe$0.99Sep 20, 2026
SIOUX FALLS, SD · 5200 North Cliff Avenuepickup · Soft Serve Cup; standard recipe$0.99Sep 20, 2026
SHEBOYGAN, WI · 1322 Erie Avenuepickup · Soft Serve Cup; standard recipe$0.99Sep 20, 2026
Delavan, WI · 1720 E. Geneva Streetpickup · Soft Serve Cup; standard recipe$0.99Sep 20, 2026
RACINE, WI · 3456 Douglas Avenuepickup · Soft Serve Cup; standard recipe$0.99Sep 20, 2026
GLENDALE, AZ · 7490 West Glendale Avenuepickup · Soft Serve Cup; standard recipe$0.99Sep 20, 2026
BELOIT, WI · 1450 Fourth Streetpickup · Soft Serve Cup; standard recipe$0.99Sep 20, 2026
SPARTA, WI · 906 South Black River Streetpickup · Soft Serve Cup; standard recipe$0.99Sep 20, 2026
Phoenix, AZ · 2318 West Northern Avenuepickup · Soft Serve Cup; standard recipe$0.99Sep 20, 2026
MACON, GA · 4459 Forsyth Roadpickup · Soft Serve Cup; standard recipe$0.99Sep 20, 2026
Baraboo, WI · 800 wi-136pickup · Soft Serve Cup; standard recipe$0.99Sep 20, 2026

Tax, delivery fees, tips and paid changes may be additional. Prices expire from our current comparison after their collection window.

Ingredients & customisation

Search Burger King’s component declarations →

Soft Serve Mix ingredient declaration

Milkfat and Nonfat Milk, Liquid Sucrose (Water, Sugar), Whey, Corn Syrup, Contains less than 1% of: Propylene Glycol Monoesters, Mono and Diglycerides, Guar Gum, Tetrasodium Pyrophosphate, Sodium Citrate, Cellulose Gum, Carrageenan, Natural Flavor

Ingredients follow the selected standard recipe where published. Shared-equipment warnings are separate from ingredients. Customisations and meal components can change allergens and nutrition.

A recipe description is not a complete allergen declaration. Shared preparation and ingredient substitutions can affect an order.

Published allergen note: Contains: milk.

Nutrition for the published serving

Burger King official US Nutrition Explorer · checked 2026-09-20

Trans fat and cholesterol come from the exact guide serving. Its source identity and all eight existing nutrient values agree with this menu record. Portion weight, ingredient declarations and allergen groups are checked where supplied; missing declarations remain missing.

Full nutrition and allergen tables →

Soft Serve Cup. 10 nutrition measures are supplied. Missing values are left blank rather than treated as zero.

Calories180 kcal
Protein4 g
Carbohydrates28 g
Total fat5 g
Saturated fat3.5 g
Sodium150 mg
Sugars22 g
Fiber0 g
CaffeineNot published
Trans fat0 g
Cholesterol20 mg

Protein density: 2.2 g per 100 calories, calculated from this serving.

Values may be rounded. Recipes, sizes and preparation can change. Compare like-for-like servings; a single nutrient does not determine overall suitability.

Compare other Burger King sweets items

Chocolate Chip Cookies is listed at 160 calories, 20 fewer than this entry. Check both serving sizes before treating that difference as equivalent portions.

Menu item & servingCaloriesProteinObserved priceSave / meal
Chocolate Chip CookiesBurger King · Chocolate Chip CookieChocolate Chip Cookies is listed in Burger King’s sweets menu. The default selection is Chocolate Chip Cookie. The published recipe lists Chocolate Chip Cookie.160kcal2 g$0.50–$2.7912259 dated observationsPrice details
Soft Serve ConeBurger King · Soft Serve ConeSoft Serve Cone is listed in Burger King’s sweets menu. The default selection is Soft Serve Cone. The published recipe lists Soft Serve Mix, Ice Cream Cone.200kcal5 g$0.69–$4.6911350 dated observationsPrice details
HERSHEY'S SundaeBurger King · HERSHEY'S SundaeHERSHEY'S Sundae is listed in Burger King’s sweets menu. The default selection is HERSHEY'S Sundae. The published recipe lists Hershey's Chocolate Syrup, Soft Serve Mix.230kcal5 g$1.09–$6.0911845 dated observationsPrice details
Hot Caramel SundaeBurger King · Hot Caramel SundaeHot Caramel Sundae is listed in Burger King’s sweets menu. The default selection is Hot Caramel Sundae.260kcal5 g$1.99–$2.49133 dated observationsPrice details
Hot Fudge SundaeBurger King · Hot Fudge SundaeHot Fudge Sundae is listed in Burger King’s sweets menu. The default selection is Hot Fudge Sundae.270kcal5 g$1.99–$2.49136 dated observationsPrice details
Cinnamon Apple PieBurger King · Cinnamon Apple PieCinnamon Apple Pie is listed in Burger King’s sweets menu. The default selection is Cinnamon Apple Pie. The published recipe lists Cinnamon Apple Pie.270kcal4 g$1.00–$9.0912325 dated observationsPrice details
HERSHEY'S Sundae PieBurger King · HERSHEY'S Sundae PieHERSHEY'S Sundae Pie is listed in Burger King’s sweets menu. The default selection is HERSHEY'S Sundae Pie. The published recipe lists Hershey's Sundae Pie.310kcal3 g$1.49–$6.0912371 dated observationsPrice details
OREO SundaeBurger King · OREO SundaeOREO Sundae is listed in Burger King’s sweets menu. The default selection is OREO Sundae. The published recipe lists Hershey's Chocolate Syrup, Soft Serve Mix, Oreo Pieces.310kcal6 g$1.59–$6.4911521 dated observationsPrice details

Source: Burger King official US local ordering menu. Sources and coverage · Suggest a correction