Eight restaurant guides. A closer look at every meal. Our research ↗
Burger King · Sweets

Soft Serve Cup

Soft Serve Cup

Checked Sep 19, 2026Source methodology
Prices & locationsCompare ↔
180 kcalCalories
4 gProtein
28 gCarbohydrates
5 gTotal fat

What is Soft Serve Cup?

Soft Serve Cup is listed in Burger King’s sweets menu. The default selection is Soft Serve Cup. The published recipe lists Soft Serve Mix.

Menu format: Individual item.

Configuration: Soft Serve Cup; standard recipe.

Observed on official US local ordering menus. Listed menu periods: Main Menu. See priced restaurant pages for local hours; a listing does not establish live stock.

How much does it cost?

$0.69–$5.59 across 11811 current observations

Prices below belong to the named restaurant, serving and ordering channel. They are not a national price or live checkout quote.

11811 matches · 50 per page, ordered by price.

Restaurant & configurationPriceChecked
ALBUQUERQUE, NM · 6060 San Mateo N.E.delivery · Soft Serve Cup; standard recipe$1.29Sep 20, 2026
Radcliff, KY · 3016 S. Dixie Blvddelivery · Soft Serve Cup; standard recipe$1.29Sep 20, 2026
Lakeland, FL · 3212 US Highway 98 Npickup · Soft Serve Cup; standard recipe$1.29Sep 20, 2026
GRANDVIEW, MO · 12921 South Highway 71pickup · Soft Serve Cup; standard recipe$1.29Sep 20, 2026
Greenfield, IN · 1620 North State Streetdelivery · Soft Serve Cup; standard recipe$1.29Sep 20, 2026
Hartsville, SC · 944 S 4th Stpickup · Soft Serve Cup; standard recipe$1.29Sep 20, 2026
Shavertown, PA · 140 North Memorial Highwaypickup · Soft Serve Cup; standard recipe$1.29Sep 20, 2026
Phoenix, AZ · 1901 W Buckeye Rddelivery · Soft Serve Cup; standard recipe$1.29Sep 20, 2026
Mesa, AZ · 6820 E. Superstition S. Blvd.delivery · Soft Serve Cup; standard recipe$1.29Sep 20, 2026
SEDALIA, MO · 1101 South Limit Avenuepickup · Soft Serve Cup; standard recipe$1.29Sep 20, 2026
Clearwater, FL · 23904 Us Highway 19 Npickup · Soft Serve Cup; standard recipe$1.29Sep 20, 2026
Chillicothe, MO · 599 E Business 36pickup · Soft Serve Cup; standard recipe$1.29Sep 20, 2026
Midland, MI · 6730 Eastman Ave.pickup · Soft Serve Cup; standard recipe$1.29Sep 20, 2026
ALBUQUERQUE, NM · 3221 Coors Blvd NW,delivery · Soft Serve Cup; standard recipe$1.29Sep 20, 2026
Lansing, MI · 7416 W Saginaw Hwypickup · Soft Serve Cup; standard recipe$1.29Sep 20, 2026
Glen Daniel, WV · 7059 Harper Roaddelivery · Soft Serve Cup; standard recipe$1.29Sep 20, 2026
New Castle, PA · 3511 Wilmington Roaddelivery · Soft Serve Cup; standard recipe$1.29Sep 20, 2026
CHANDLER, AZ · 1990 West Ray Roaddelivery · Soft Serve Cup; standard recipe$1.29Sep 20, 2026
DES MOINES, IA · 2222 M. L. King Jr. Parkwaypickup · Soft Serve Cup; standard recipe$1.29Sep 20, 2026
Zephyrhills, FL · 5610 North Gall Blvdpickup · Soft Serve Cup; standard recipe$1.29Sep 20, 2026
Grayling, MI · 321 East Statepickup · Soft Serve Cup; standard recipe$1.29Sep 20, 2026
Mesa, AZ · 9240 E Cadence Parkwaydelivery · Soft Serve Cup; standard recipe$1.29Sep 20, 2026
Clare, MI · 10210 S. Clare Ave.pickup · Soft Serve Cup; standard recipe$1.29Sep 20, 2026
Romney, WV · 22248 Northwestern Pikepickup · Soft Serve Cup; standard recipe$1.29Sep 20, 2026
HANNIBAL, MO · 4811 McMasters Avenuepickup · Soft Serve Cup; standard recipe$1.29Sep 20, 2026
Warren, MI · 27010 Hooverpickup · Soft Serve Cup; standard recipe$1.29Sep 20, 2026
Port Richey, FL · 9200 US Highway 19 Npickup · Soft Serve Cup; standard recipe$1.29Sep 20, 2026
ROELAND PARK, KS · 4811 Roe Boulevardpickup · Soft Serve Cup; standard recipe$1.29Sep 20, 2026
Craigsville, WV · 247 Craigsville Roaddelivery · Soft Serve Cup; standard recipe$1.29Sep 20, 2026
Phoenix, AZ · 1970 W. Baseline Rddelivery · Soft Serve Cup; standard recipe$1.29Sep 20, 2026
Charleston, WV · 1502 Greenbrier Stdelivery · Soft Serve Cup; standard recipe$1.29Sep 20, 2026
NEOSHO, MO · 3095 Gardener - Edgewoodpickup · Soft Serve Cup; standard recipe$1.29Sep 20, 2026
Batesville, IN · 120 State Rd 46delivery · Soft Serve Cup; standard recipe$1.29Sep 20, 2026
Pella, IA · 1500 Washington Streetpickup · Soft Serve Cup; standard recipe$1.29Sep 20, 2026
MEADVILLE, PA · 16733 Conneaut Lake Roaddelivery · Soft Serve Cup; standard recipe$1.29Sep 20, 2026
FLORENCE, SC · 3204 East Palmetto Streetpickup · Soft Serve Cup; standard recipe$1.29Sep 20, 2026
DILLON, SC · 915 Radford Boulevardpickup · Soft Serve Cup; standard recipe$1.29Sep 20, 2026
FORT STOCKTON, TX · 2792 North Highway 18delivery · Soft Serve Cup; standard recipe$1.29Sep 20, 2026
ALBUQUERQUE, NM · 5970 Alameda, NEdelivery · Soft Serve Cup; standard recipe$1.29Sep 20, 2026
LEES SUMMIT, MO · 637 North Mo Highway 291pickup · Soft Serve Cup; standard recipe$1.29Sep 20, 2026
PORT SAINT LUCIE, FL · 10855 S US Highway 1pickup · Soft Serve Cup; standard recipe$1.29Sep 20, 2026
ANKENY, IA · 2501 S. E. Delawarepickup · Soft Serve Cup; standard recipe$1.29Sep 20, 2026
Charlotte, NC · 7615 Nations Ford Roaddelivery · Soft Serve Cup; standard recipe$1.29Sep 20, 2026
Taylorsville, IN · 10385 N US Highway 31delivery · Soft Serve Cup; standard recipe$1.29Sep 20, 2026
Beaver, UT · 1532 S Main Stpickup · Soft Serve Cup; standard recipe$1.29Sep 20, 2026
Lansing, MI · 3311 S Martin Luther King Jr Blvdpickup · Soft Serve Cup; standard recipe$1.29Sep 20, 2026
LEBANON, MO · 1077 S. Jeffersonpickup · Soft Serve Cup; standard recipe$1.29Sep 20, 2026
Charlotte, NC · 8431 North Tryon Streetdelivery · Soft Serve Cup; standard recipe$1.29Sep 20, 2026
Richmond, MO · 801 Slumber Lanepickup · Soft Serve Cup; standard recipe$1.29Sep 20, 2026
PEMBROKE, NC · 104 Philadelphus Roadpickup · Soft Serve Cup; standard recipe$1.29Sep 20, 2026

Tax, delivery fees, tips and paid changes may be additional. Prices expire from our current comparison after their collection window.

Ingredients & customisation

Search Burger King’s component declarations →

Soft Serve Mix ingredient declaration

Milkfat and Nonfat Milk, Liquid Sucrose (Water, Sugar), Whey, Corn Syrup, Contains less than 1% of: Propylene Glycol Monoesters, Mono and Diglycerides, Guar Gum, Tetrasodium Pyrophosphate, Sodium Citrate, Cellulose Gum, Carrageenan, Natural Flavor

Ingredients follow the selected standard recipe where published. Shared-equipment warnings are separate from ingredients. Customisations and meal components can change allergens and nutrition.

A recipe description is not a complete allergen declaration. Shared preparation and ingredient substitutions can affect an order.

Published allergen note: Contains: milk.

Nutrition for the published serving

Burger King official US Nutrition Explorer · checked 2026-09-20

Trans fat and cholesterol come from the exact guide serving. Its source identity and all eight existing nutrient values agree with this menu record. Portion weight, ingredient declarations and allergen groups are checked where supplied; missing declarations remain missing.

Full nutrition and allergen tables →

Soft Serve Cup. 10 nutrition measures are supplied. Missing values are left blank rather than treated as zero.

Calories180 kcal
Protein4 g
Carbohydrates28 g
Total fat5 g
Saturated fat3.5 g
Sodium150 mg
Sugars22 g
Fiber0 g
CaffeineNot published
Trans fat0 g
Cholesterol20 mg

Protein density: 2.2 g per 100 calories, calculated from this serving.

Values may be rounded. Recipes, sizes and preparation can change. Compare like-for-like servings; a single nutrient does not determine overall suitability.

Compare other Burger King sweets items

Chocolate Chip Cookies is listed at 160 calories, 20 fewer than this entry. Check both serving sizes before treating that difference as equivalent portions.

Menu item & servingCaloriesProteinObserved priceSave / meal
Chocolate Chip CookiesBurger King · Chocolate Chip CookieChocolate Chip Cookies is listed in Burger King’s sweets menu. The default selection is Chocolate Chip Cookie. The published recipe lists Chocolate Chip Cookie.160kcal2 g$0.50–$2.7912259 dated observationsPrice details
Soft Serve ConeBurger King · Soft Serve ConeSoft Serve Cone is listed in Burger King’s sweets menu. The default selection is Soft Serve Cone. The published recipe lists Soft Serve Mix, Ice Cream Cone.200kcal5 g$0.69–$4.6911350 dated observationsPrice details
HERSHEY'S SundaeBurger King · HERSHEY'S SundaeHERSHEY'S Sundae is listed in Burger King’s sweets menu. The default selection is HERSHEY'S Sundae. The published recipe lists Hershey's Chocolate Syrup, Soft Serve Mix.230kcal5 g$1.09–$6.0911845 dated observationsPrice details
Hot Caramel SundaeBurger King · Hot Caramel SundaeHot Caramel Sundae is listed in Burger King’s sweets menu. The default selection is Hot Caramel Sundae.260kcal5 g$1.99–$2.49133 dated observationsPrice details
Hot Fudge SundaeBurger King · Hot Fudge SundaeHot Fudge Sundae is listed in Burger King’s sweets menu. The default selection is Hot Fudge Sundae.270kcal5 g$1.99–$2.49136 dated observationsPrice details
Cinnamon Apple PieBurger King · Cinnamon Apple PieCinnamon Apple Pie is listed in Burger King’s sweets menu. The default selection is Cinnamon Apple Pie. The published recipe lists Cinnamon Apple Pie.270kcal4 g$1.00–$9.0912325 dated observationsPrice details
HERSHEY'S Sundae PieBurger King · HERSHEY'S Sundae PieHERSHEY'S Sundae Pie is listed in Burger King’s sweets menu. The default selection is HERSHEY'S Sundae Pie. The published recipe lists Hershey's Sundae Pie.310kcal3 g$1.49–$6.0912371 dated observationsPrice details
OREO SundaeBurger King · OREO SundaeOREO Sundae is listed in Burger King’s sweets menu. The default selection is OREO Sundae. The published recipe lists Hershey's Chocolate Syrup, Soft Serve Mix, Oreo Pieces.310kcal6 g$1.59–$6.4911521 dated observationsPrice details

Source: Burger King official US local ordering menu. Sources and coverage · Suggest a correction