Eight restaurant guides. A closer look at every meal. Our research ↗
Burger King · Sweets

Soft Serve Cup

Soft Serve Cup

Checked Sep 19, 2026Source methodology
Prices & locationsCompare ↔
180 kcalCalories
4 gProtein
28 gCarbohydrates
5 gTotal fat

What is Soft Serve Cup?

Soft Serve Cup is listed in Burger King’s sweets menu. The default selection is Soft Serve Cup. The published recipe lists Soft Serve Mix.

Menu format: Individual item.

Configuration: Soft Serve Cup; standard recipe.

Observed on official US local ordering menus. Listed menu periods: Main Menu. See priced restaurant pages for local hours; a listing does not establish live stock.

How much does it cost?

$0.69–$5.59 across 11811 current observations

Prices below belong to the named restaurant, serving and ordering channel. They are not a national price or live checkout quote.

11811 matches · 50 per page, ordered by price.

Restaurant & configurationPriceChecked
DOUGLAS, GA · 1340 South Peterson Avenuepickup · Soft Serve Cup; standard recipe$1.39Sep 20, 2026
BRADENTON, FL · 6502 State Road 64pickup · Soft Serve Cup; standard recipe$1.39Sep 20, 2026
EMPORIA, VA · 100 Market Drivepickup · Soft Serve Cup; standard recipe$1.39Sep 20, 2026
FORT MYERS, FL · 9211 Daniels Parkwaypickup · Soft Serve Cup; standard recipe$1.39Sep 20, 2026
THORNTON, CO · 666 E 104th Avepickup · Soft Serve Cup; standard recipe$1.39Sep 20, 2026
Londonderry, NH · 26 Nashua Roadpickup · Soft Serve Cup; standard recipe$1.39Sep 20, 2026
ASHTABULA, OH · 3225 North Ridge Eastdelivery · Soft Serve Cup; standard recipe$1.39Sep 20, 2026
TWINSBURG, OH · 2532 Aurora Roaddelivery · Soft Serve Cup; standard recipe$1.39Sep 20, 2026
Santa Rosa Beach, FL · 6805 US-98pickup · Soft Serve Cup; standard recipe$1.39Sep 20, 2026
ERIE, PA · 7800 Peach Streetdelivery · Soft Serve Cup; standard recipe$1.39Sep 20, 2026
ALPHARETTA, GA · 5665 ATLANTA HWYpickup · Soft Serve Cup; standard recipe$1.39Sep 20, 2026
Batesville, AR · 2248 Harrison Streetpickup · Soft Serve Cup; standard recipe$1.39Sep 20, 2026
The Colony, TX · 3700 Main Streetpickup · Soft Serve Cup; standard recipe$1.39Sep 20, 2026
TUCSON, AZ · 1960 W. River Rd.delivery · Soft Serve Cup; standard recipe$1.39Sep 20, 2026
AUSTINTOWN, OH · 5310 Mahoning Avenuedelivery · Soft Serve Cup; standard recipe$1.39Sep 20, 2026
QUITMAN, GA · 1304 West Screven Streetpickup · Soft Serve Cup; standard recipe$1.39Sep 20, 2026
Port St. Lucie, FL · 11295 SW Village Parkwaypickup · Soft Serve Cup; standard recipe$1.39Sep 20, 2026
Benton, AR · 1918 Congo Roadpickup · Soft Serve Cup; standard recipe$1.39Sep 20, 2026
CATHEDRAL CITY, CA · 69-120 Ramon Roaddelivery · Soft Serve Cup; standard recipe$1.39Sep 20, 2026
Crestview, FL · 5736 Hwy 85 Npickup · Soft Serve Cup; standard recipe$1.39Sep 20, 2026
ROEBUCK, SC · 6196 Highway 221delivery · Soft Serve Cup; standard recipe$1.39Sep 20, 2026
WHEAT RIDGE, CO · 3800 Wadsworth Blvdpickup · Soft Serve Cup; standard recipe$1.39Sep 20, 2026
WESTMINSTER, CO · 7613 West 88th Avenuepickup · Soft Serve Cup; standard recipe$1.39Sep 20, 2026
FOUNTAIN, CO · 6770 Camden Boulevardpickup · Soft Serve Cup; standard recipe$1.39Sep 20, 2026
WITTENSVILLE, KY · 28 KY 1559pickup · Soft Serve Cup; standard recipe$1.39Sep 20, 2026
MESA, AZ · 1440 S. Country Club Drivedelivery · Soft Serve Cup; standard recipe$1.39Sep 20, 2026
CHESAPEAKE, VA · 713 N. Batttlefield Boulevardpickup · Soft Serve Cup; standard recipe$1.39Sep 20, 2026
MIAMISBURG, OH · 1244 East Central Avenuedelivery · Soft Serve Cup; standard recipe$1.39Sep 20, 2026
AUGUSTA, GA · 3054 Washington Roadpickup · Soft Serve Cup; standard recipe$1.39Sep 20, 2026
AUGUSTA, GA · 3201 Peach Orchard Roadpickup · Soft Serve Cup; standard recipe$1.39Sep 20, 2026
PANAMA CITY, FL · 109 North Tyndall Pkwypickup · Soft Serve Cup; standard recipe$1.39Sep 20, 2026
PINETOP, AZ · 365 East White Mountain Blvd.delivery · Soft Serve Cup; standard recipe$1.39Sep 20, 2026
PHILADELPHIA, PA · 2550 Welsh Roadpickup · Soft Serve Cup; standard recipe$1.39Sep 20, 2026
TUCSON, AZ · 2520 East Valencia Roaddelivery · Soft Serve Cup; standard recipe$1.39Sep 20, 2026
Greenbrier, AR · #1 North Broadview Stpickup · Soft Serve Cup; standard recipe$1.39Sep 20, 2026
HIGHLAND, MI · 2775 E Highland Rdpickup · Soft Serve Cup; standard recipe$1.39Sep 20, 2026
PALMETTO, FL · 551 Tenth Street Eastpickup · Soft Serve Cup; standard recipe$1.39Sep 20, 2026
COLORADO SPRINGS, CO · 1727 East Platte Avenuepickup · Soft Serve Cup; standard recipe$1.39Sep 20, 2026
Junction City, KS · 1802 N Washington Stpickup · Soft Serve Cup; standard recipe$1.39Sep 20, 2026
Wewahitchka, FL · 560 Highway 71 Southpickup · Soft Serve Cup; standard recipe$1.39Sep 20, 2026
Fortt Worth, TX · 4541 W Bailey Boswell Rdpickup · Soft Serve Cup; standard recipe$1.39Sep 20, 2026
WAYNESBORO, GA · 500 Hopkins Corner Drpickup · Soft Serve Cup; standard recipe$1.39Sep 20, 2026
West Palm Beach, FL · 8133 Southern Blvdpickup · Soft Serve Cup; standard recipe$1.39Sep 20, 2026
NORTH AUGUSTA, SC · 101 Austin Graybill Drivepickup · Soft Serve Cup; standard recipe$1.39Sep 20, 2026
Lynn Haven, FL · 1904 South Highway 77pickup · Soft Serve Cup; standard recipe$1.39Sep 20, 2026
Cottonwood, AZ · 888 S Main Stdelivery · Soft Serve Cup; standard recipe$1.39Sep 20, 2026
PUEBLO, CO · 440 Eagleridge Boulevardpickup · Soft Serve Cup; standard recipe$1.39Sep 20, 2026
SCOTTSDALE, AZ · 15355 N Northsight Blvddelivery · Soft Serve Cup; standard recipe$1.39Sep 20, 2026
LEESBURG, VA · 970 Edwards Ferry Roadpickup · Soft Serve Cup; standard recipe$1.39Sep 20, 2026
Vero Beach, FL · 5265 US 1pickup · Soft Serve Cup; standard recipe$1.39Sep 20, 2026

Tax, delivery fees, tips and paid changes may be additional. Prices expire from our current comparison after their collection window.

Ingredients & customisation

Search Burger King’s component declarations →

Soft Serve Mix ingredient declaration

Milkfat and Nonfat Milk, Liquid Sucrose (Water, Sugar), Whey, Corn Syrup, Contains less than 1% of: Propylene Glycol Monoesters, Mono and Diglycerides, Guar Gum, Tetrasodium Pyrophosphate, Sodium Citrate, Cellulose Gum, Carrageenan, Natural Flavor

Ingredients follow the selected standard recipe where published. Shared-equipment warnings are separate from ingredients. Customisations and meal components can change allergens and nutrition.

A recipe description is not a complete allergen declaration. Shared preparation and ingredient substitutions can affect an order.

Published allergen note: Contains: milk.

Nutrition for the published serving

Burger King official US Nutrition Explorer · checked 2026-09-20

Trans fat and cholesterol come from the exact guide serving. Its source identity and all eight existing nutrient values agree with this menu record. Portion weight, ingredient declarations and allergen groups are checked where supplied; missing declarations remain missing.

Full nutrition and allergen tables →

Soft Serve Cup. 10 nutrition measures are supplied. Missing values are left blank rather than treated as zero.

Calories180 kcal
Protein4 g
Carbohydrates28 g
Total fat5 g
Saturated fat3.5 g
Sodium150 mg
Sugars22 g
Fiber0 g
CaffeineNot published
Trans fat0 g
Cholesterol20 mg

Protein density: 2.2 g per 100 calories, calculated from this serving.

Values may be rounded. Recipes, sizes and preparation can change. Compare like-for-like servings; a single nutrient does not determine overall suitability.

Compare other Burger King sweets items

Chocolate Chip Cookies is listed at 160 calories, 20 fewer than this entry. Check both serving sizes before treating that difference as equivalent portions.

Menu item & servingCaloriesProteinObserved priceSave / meal
Chocolate Chip CookiesBurger King · Chocolate Chip CookieChocolate Chip Cookies is listed in Burger King’s sweets menu. The default selection is Chocolate Chip Cookie. The published recipe lists Chocolate Chip Cookie.160kcal2 g$0.50–$2.7912259 dated observationsPrice details
Soft Serve ConeBurger King · Soft Serve ConeSoft Serve Cone is listed in Burger King’s sweets menu. The default selection is Soft Serve Cone. The published recipe lists Soft Serve Mix, Ice Cream Cone.200kcal5 g$0.69–$4.6911350 dated observationsPrice details
HERSHEY'S SundaeBurger King · HERSHEY'S SundaeHERSHEY'S Sundae is listed in Burger King’s sweets menu. The default selection is HERSHEY'S Sundae. The published recipe lists Hershey's Chocolate Syrup, Soft Serve Mix.230kcal5 g$1.09–$6.0911845 dated observationsPrice details
Hot Caramel SundaeBurger King · Hot Caramel SundaeHot Caramel Sundae is listed in Burger King’s sweets menu. The default selection is Hot Caramel Sundae.260kcal5 g$1.99–$2.49133 dated observationsPrice details
Hot Fudge SundaeBurger King · Hot Fudge SundaeHot Fudge Sundae is listed in Burger King’s sweets menu. The default selection is Hot Fudge Sundae.270kcal5 g$1.99–$2.49136 dated observationsPrice details
Cinnamon Apple PieBurger King · Cinnamon Apple PieCinnamon Apple Pie is listed in Burger King’s sweets menu. The default selection is Cinnamon Apple Pie. The published recipe lists Cinnamon Apple Pie.270kcal4 g$1.00–$9.0912325 dated observationsPrice details
HERSHEY'S Sundae PieBurger King · HERSHEY'S Sundae PieHERSHEY'S Sundae Pie is listed in Burger King’s sweets menu. The default selection is HERSHEY'S Sundae Pie. The published recipe lists Hershey's Sundae Pie.310kcal3 g$1.49–$6.0912371 dated observationsPrice details
OREO SundaeBurger King · OREO SundaeOREO Sundae is listed in Burger King’s sweets menu. The default selection is OREO Sundae. The published recipe lists Hershey's Chocolate Syrup, Soft Serve Mix, Oreo Pieces.310kcal6 g$1.59–$6.4911521 dated observationsPrice details

Source: Burger King official US local ordering menu. Sources and coverage · Suggest a correction