Eight restaurant guides. A closer look at every meal. Our research ↗
Burger King · Sweets

Soft Serve Cup

Soft Serve Cup

Checked Sep 19, 2026Source methodology
Prices & locationsCompare ↔
180 kcalCalories
4 gProtein
28 gCarbohydrates
5 gTotal fat

What is Soft Serve Cup?

Soft Serve Cup is listed in Burger King’s sweets menu. The default selection is Soft Serve Cup. The published recipe lists Soft Serve Mix.

Menu format: Individual item.

Configuration: Soft Serve Cup; standard recipe.

Observed on official US local ordering menus. Listed menu periods: Main Menu. See priced restaurant pages for local hours; a listing does not establish live stock.

How much does it cost?

$0.69–$5.59 across 11811 current observations

Prices below belong to the named restaurant, serving and ordering channel. They are not a national price or live checkout quote.

11811 matches · 50 per page, ordered by price.

Restaurant & configurationPriceChecked
LINDALE, TX · 3404 South Maindelivery · Soft Serve Cup; standard recipe$1.49Sep 20, 2026
PHOENIXVILLE, PA · 363 Schuylkill Rdpickup · Soft Serve Cup; standard recipe$1.49Sep 20, 2026
Wake Forest, NC · 923 Gateway Commonspickup · Soft Serve Cup; standard recipe$1.49Sep 20, 2026
FORESTVILLE, MD · 5730 Silver Hill Rdpickup · Soft Serve Cup; standard recipe$1.49Sep 20, 2026
MAX MEADOWS, VA · 118 Fort Chiswell Rdpickup · Soft Serve Cup; standard recipe$1.49Sep 20, 2026
Jarrell, TX · 11710 N I-35pickup · Soft Serve Cup; standard recipe$1.49Sep 20, 2026
NORTH WALES, PA · 560 Dekalb Pikepickup · Soft Serve Cup; standard recipe$1.49Sep 20, 2026
KOKOMO, IN · 402 Arrow Streetpickup · Soft Serve Cup; standard recipe$1.49Sep 20, 2026
LAREDO, TX · 1419 Guadalupepickup · Soft Serve Cup; standard recipe$1.49Sep 20, 2026
COLUMBUS, OH · 3402 South High Streetpickup · Soft Serve Cup; standard recipe$1.49Sep 20, 2026
BLUE BELL, PA · 1760 Swede Roadpickup · Soft Serve Cup; standard recipe$1.49Sep 20, 2026
GREENVILLE, SC · 651 Haywood Roadpickup · Soft Serve Cup; standard recipe$1.49Sep 20, 2026
Pennsburg, PA · 412 Pottstown Avepickup · Soft Serve Cup; standard recipe$1.49Sep 20, 2026
CERES, CA · 1421 E. Hatch Rdpickup · Soft Serve Cup; standard recipe$1.49Sep 20, 2026
WEST UNITY, OH · 21738 County Road M-50 Plaza 1 Nortpickup · Soft Serve Cup; standard recipe$1.49Sep 20, 2026
HOLMES, PA · 501 Macdade Blvdpickup · Soft Serve Cup; standard recipe$1.49Sep 20, 2026
Mount Orab, OH · 708 N High Stpickup · Soft Serve Cup; standard recipe$1.49Sep 20, 2026
Burton, MI · 4024 Davison Roaddelivery · Soft Serve Cup; standard recipe$1.49Sep 20, 2026
FALLON, NV · 2101 West Williamspickup · Soft Serve Cup; standard recipe$1.49Sep 20, 2026
SHREVEPORT, LA · 118 E Bert Kouns Industrial Looppickup · Soft Serve Cup; standard recipe$1.49Sep 20, 2026
BEL AIR, MD · 2110 Emmorton Roadpickup · Soft Serve Cup; standard recipe$1.49Sep 20, 2026
GREENVILLE, SC · 3250 North Pleasantburg Rdpickup · Soft Serve Cup; standard recipe$1.49Sep 20, 2026
London, OH · 234 Lafayette Stpickup · Soft Serve Cup; standard recipe$1.49Sep 20, 2026
OKLAHOMA CITY, OK · 135 NE 23rd Streetdelivery · Soft Serve Cup; standard recipe$1.49Sep 20, 2026
McDonough, GA · 110 Travis Roaddelivery · Soft Serve Cup; standard recipe$1.49Sep 20, 2026
VINTON, VA · 716 Hardy Roadpickup · Soft Serve Cup; standard recipe$1.49Sep 20, 2026
Sioux City, IA · 2815 Singing Hills Blvdpickup · Soft Serve Cup; standard recipe$1.49Sep 20, 2026
Sewell, NJ · 104 Egg Harbor Rdpickup · Soft Serve Cup; standard recipe$1.49Sep 20, 2026
SOUTHLAKE, TX · 125 North Kimbal Avenuepickup · Soft Serve Cup; standard recipe$1.49Sep 20, 2026
HILLSBOROUGH, NC · 618 Hampton Pointe Blvdpickup · Soft Serve Cup; standard recipe$1.49Sep 20, 2026
Clinton, IA · 1010 N Second Streetdelivery · Soft Serve Cup; standard recipe$1.49Sep 20, 2026
ROCHESTER, IN · 2440 South Mainpickup · Soft Serve Cup; standard recipe$1.49Sep 20, 2026
DANVILLE, VA · 1282 South Boston Roadpickup · Soft Serve Cup; standard recipe$1.49Sep 20, 2026
PHILADELPHIA, PA · 1624 Cottman Avenuepickup · Soft Serve Cup; standard recipe$1.49Sep 20, 2026
BROWNSTOWN TOWNSHIP, MI · 23400 Telegraph Roadpickup · Soft Serve Cup; standard recipe$1.49Sep 20, 2026
FRESNO, CA · 575 North Clovis Avenuepickup · Soft Serve Cup; standard recipe$1.49Sep 20, 2026
Kewanee, IL · 720 Tenney Streetdelivery · Soft Serve Cup; standard recipe$1.49Sep 20, 2026
BARBOURSVILLE, WV · 120 Mall Roadpickup · Soft Serve Cup; standard recipe$1.49Sep 20, 2026
Eatonton, GA · 100 Sara Lee Blvddelivery · Soft Serve Cup; standard recipe$1.49Sep 20, 2026
Cedar Rapids, IA · 3030 Mount Vernon Roaddelivery · Soft Serve Cup; standard recipe$1.49Sep 20, 2026
Leander, TX · 651 N US Hwy 183pickup · Soft Serve Cup; standard recipe$1.49Sep 20, 2026
ANTIOCH, CA · 4620 Lone Tree Waypickup · Soft Serve Cup; standard recipe$1.49Sep 20, 2026
CAMBRIDGE, OH · 2348 East Wheeling Avenuepickup · Soft Serve Cup; standard recipe$1.49Sep 20, 2026
BEL AIR, MD · 200 South Fountain Green Roadpickup · Soft Serve Cup; standard recipe$1.49Sep 20, 2026
DUMAS, TX · 124 S. Dumas Avenuepickup · Soft Serve Cup; standard recipe$1.49Sep 20, 2026
DUNCAN, OK · 1501 North Highway 81delivery · Soft Serve Cup; standard recipe$1.49Sep 20, 2026
Richmond, KY · 1992 Spring House Lnpickup · Soft Serve Cup; standard recipe$1.49Sep 20, 2026
SPARKS, NV · 9700 Pyramid Waypickup · Soft Serve Cup; standard recipe$1.49Sep 20, 2026
BELTSVILLE, MD · 10625 Baltimore Avenuepickup · Soft Serve Cup; standard recipe$1.49Sep 20, 2026
Oakland, NJ · 186 Ramapo Valley Rdpickup · Soft Serve Cup; standard recipe$1.49Sep 20, 2026

Tax, delivery fees, tips and paid changes may be additional. Prices expire from our current comparison after their collection window.

Ingredients & customisation

Search Burger King’s component declarations →

Soft Serve Mix ingredient declaration

Milkfat and Nonfat Milk, Liquid Sucrose (Water, Sugar), Whey, Corn Syrup, Contains less than 1% of: Propylene Glycol Monoesters, Mono and Diglycerides, Guar Gum, Tetrasodium Pyrophosphate, Sodium Citrate, Cellulose Gum, Carrageenan, Natural Flavor

Ingredients follow the selected standard recipe where published. Shared-equipment warnings are separate from ingredients. Customisations and meal components can change allergens and nutrition.

A recipe description is not a complete allergen declaration. Shared preparation and ingredient substitutions can affect an order.

Published allergen note: Contains: milk.

Nutrition for the published serving

Burger King official US Nutrition Explorer · checked 2026-09-20

Trans fat and cholesterol come from the exact guide serving. Its source identity and all eight existing nutrient values agree with this menu record. Portion weight, ingredient declarations and allergen groups are checked where supplied; missing declarations remain missing.

Full nutrition and allergen tables →

Soft Serve Cup. 10 nutrition measures are supplied. Missing values are left blank rather than treated as zero.

Calories180 kcal
Protein4 g
Carbohydrates28 g
Total fat5 g
Saturated fat3.5 g
Sodium150 mg
Sugars22 g
Fiber0 g
CaffeineNot published
Trans fat0 g
Cholesterol20 mg

Protein density: 2.2 g per 100 calories, calculated from this serving.

Values may be rounded. Recipes, sizes and preparation can change. Compare like-for-like servings; a single nutrient does not determine overall suitability.

Compare other Burger King sweets items

Chocolate Chip Cookies is listed at 160 calories, 20 fewer than this entry. Check both serving sizes before treating that difference as equivalent portions.

Menu item & servingCaloriesProteinObserved priceSave / meal
Chocolate Chip CookiesBurger King · Chocolate Chip CookieChocolate Chip Cookies is listed in Burger King’s sweets menu. The default selection is Chocolate Chip Cookie. The published recipe lists Chocolate Chip Cookie.160kcal2 g$0.50–$2.7912259 dated observationsPrice details
Soft Serve ConeBurger King · Soft Serve ConeSoft Serve Cone is listed in Burger King’s sweets menu. The default selection is Soft Serve Cone. The published recipe lists Soft Serve Mix, Ice Cream Cone.200kcal5 g$0.69–$4.6911350 dated observationsPrice details
HERSHEY'S SundaeBurger King · HERSHEY'S SundaeHERSHEY'S Sundae is listed in Burger King’s sweets menu. The default selection is HERSHEY'S Sundae. The published recipe lists Hershey's Chocolate Syrup, Soft Serve Mix.230kcal5 g$1.09–$6.0911845 dated observationsPrice details
Hot Caramel SundaeBurger King · Hot Caramel SundaeHot Caramel Sundae is listed in Burger King’s sweets menu. The default selection is Hot Caramel Sundae.260kcal5 g$1.99–$2.49133 dated observationsPrice details
Hot Fudge SundaeBurger King · Hot Fudge SundaeHot Fudge Sundae is listed in Burger King’s sweets menu. The default selection is Hot Fudge Sundae.270kcal5 g$1.99–$2.49136 dated observationsPrice details
Cinnamon Apple PieBurger King · Cinnamon Apple PieCinnamon Apple Pie is listed in Burger King’s sweets menu. The default selection is Cinnamon Apple Pie. The published recipe lists Cinnamon Apple Pie.270kcal4 g$1.00–$9.0912325 dated observationsPrice details
HERSHEY'S Sundae PieBurger King · HERSHEY'S Sundae PieHERSHEY'S Sundae Pie is listed in Burger King’s sweets menu. The default selection is HERSHEY'S Sundae Pie. The published recipe lists Hershey's Sundae Pie.310kcal3 g$1.49–$6.0912371 dated observationsPrice details
OREO SundaeBurger King · OREO SundaeOREO Sundae is listed in Burger King’s sweets menu. The default selection is OREO Sundae. The published recipe lists Hershey's Chocolate Syrup, Soft Serve Mix, Oreo Pieces.310kcal6 g$1.59–$6.4911521 dated observationsPrice details

Source: Burger King official US local ordering menu. Sources and coverage · Suggest a correction