Eight restaurant guides. A closer look at every meal. Our research ↗
Burger King · Condiments

Syrup Packet

Syrup Packet

Checked Sep 19, 2026Source methodology
Prices & locationsCompare ↔
94 kcalCalories
0 gProtein
24 gCarbohydrates
0 gTotal fat

What is Syrup Packet?

Syrup Packet is listed in Burger King’s condiments menu. The default selection is Syrup Packet. The published recipe lists Breakfast Syrup.

Menu format: Individual item.

Configuration: Syrup Packet; standard recipe.

Observed on official US local ordering menus. Listed menu periods: All, Breakfast, Main Menu, Burgers for Breakfast. See priced restaurant pages for local hours; a listing does not establish live stock.

How much does it cost?

$0.05–$0.99 across 9865 current observations

Prices below belong to the named restaurant, serving and ordering channel. They are not a national price or live checkout quote.

9865 matches · 50 per page, ordered by price.

Restaurant & configurationPriceChecked
Riverdale, GA · 6910 Highway 85delivery · Syrup Packet; standard recipe$0.19Sep 20, 2026
Gladwin, MI · 701 W. Cedardelivery · Syrup Packet; standard recipe$0.19Sep 20, 2026
Lady Lake, FL · 3630 Wedgewood Lanepickup · Syrup Packet; standard recipe$0.19Sep 20, 2026
Marietta, GA · 2495 Dallas Hwy SWdelivery · Syrup Packet; standard recipe$0.19Sep 20, 2026
Whitehall, PA · 1600 MacArthur Rddelivery · Syrup Packet; standard recipe$0.19Sep 20, 2026
Magnolia, AR · 1114 B East Main St.delivery · Syrup Packet; standard recipe$0.19Sep 20, 2026
Lincoln Park, MI · 2155 Dix Rd.delivery · Syrup Packet; standard recipe$0.19Sep 20, 2026
Starke, FL · 813 S. Walnut Streetdelivery · Syrup Packet; standard recipe$0.19Sep 20, 2026
Baton Rouge, LA · 9827 Bluebonnet Blvd.delivery · Syrup Packet; standard recipe$0.19Sep 20, 2026
TYLER, TX · 7445 South Broadway Ave.delivery · Syrup Packet; standard recipe$0.19Sep 20, 2026
Clarksburg, WV · 600 Emily Drdelivery · Syrup Packet; standard recipe$0.19Sep 20, 2026
Bethlehem, PA · 2165 W Union Blvddelivery · Syrup Packet; standard recipe$0.19Sep 20, 2026
Saginaw, MI · 1420 N. Michigan Avenuedelivery · Syrup Packet; standard recipe$0.19Sep 20, 2026
Norcross, GA · 7140 Peachtree Industrial Blvddelivery · Syrup Packet; standard recipe$0.19Sep 20, 2026
Detroit, MI · 19901 Van Dyke Rd.delivery · Syrup Packet; standard recipe$0.19Sep 20, 2026
Jackson, MS · 1470 Canton Mart Rd.delivery · Syrup Packet; standard recipe$0.19Sep 20, 2026
Tuscaloosa, AL · 3808 McFarland Blvd. Eastdelivery · Syrup Packet; standard recipe$0.19Sep 20, 2026
Port Orange, FL · 3811 S Nova Rdpickup · Syrup Packet; standard recipe$0.19Sep 20, 2026
Westlake, LA · 801 Sampson St.delivery · Syrup Packet; standard recipe$0.19Sep 20, 2026
SWEETWATER, TN · 160 New Highway 68delivery · Syrup Packet; standard recipe$0.19Sep 20, 2026
Summerville, GA · 11245 Highway 27delivery · Syrup Packet; standard recipe$0.19Sep 20, 2026
Winter Garden, FL · 13500 W Colonial Drpickup · Syrup Packet; standard recipe$0.19Sep 20, 2026
Orange City, FL · 2445 Enterprise Rdpickup · Syrup Packet; standard recipe$0.19Sep 20, 2026
Orlando, FL · 7667 International Drpickup · Syrup Packet; standard recipe$0.19Sep 20, 2026
Port Allen, LA · 4383 LA Hwy. 1 Southdelivery · Syrup Packet; standard recipe$0.19Sep 20, 2026
Doraville, GA · 5654 Buford Hwy NEdelivery · Syrup Packet; standard recipe$0.19Sep 20, 2026
Gray, LA · 3863 West Parkdelivery · Syrup Packet; standard recipe$0.19Sep 20, 2026
Opelousas, LA · 943 Creswell Lanedelivery · Syrup Packet; standard recipe$0.19Sep 20, 2026
Midland, MI · 6730 Eastman Ave.delivery · Syrup Packet; standard recipe$0.19Sep 20, 2026
Rockmart, GA · 1000 Nathan Dean Bypassdelivery · Syrup Packet; standard recipe$0.19Sep 20, 2026
HAZLET, NJ · 734 Route 36 & Union Avenuedelivery · Syrup Packet; standard recipe$0.19Sep 20, 2026
Lansing, MI · 7416 W Saginaw Hwydelivery · Syrup Packet; standard recipe$0.19Sep 20, 2026
CHATTANOOGA, TN · 4850 Brainerd Rddelivery · Syrup Packet; standard recipe$0.19Sep 20, 2026
Metairie, LA · 8101 Airline Hwy.delivery · Syrup Packet; standard recipe$0.19Sep 20, 2026
Marietta, GA · 1201 Cobb Pkwy Ndelivery · Syrup Packet; standard recipe$0.19Sep 20, 2026
JACKSONVILLE, FL · 2717 North Main Streetdelivery · Syrup Packet; standard recipe$0.19Sep 20, 2026
Plaquemine, LA · 24630 Hwy. 1 Southdelivery · Syrup Packet; standard recipe$0.19Sep 20, 2026
Grayling, MI · 321 East Statedelivery · Syrup Packet; standard recipe$0.19Sep 20, 2026
Clare, MI · 10210 S. Clare Ave.delivery · Syrup Packet; standard recipe$0.19Sep 20, 2026
Apopka, FL · 488 E Main Stpickup · Syrup Packet; standard recipe$0.19Sep 20, 2026
Laplace, LA · 288 West Airline Hwy.delivery · Syrup Packet; standard recipe$0.19Sep 20, 2026
Griffin, GA · 216 W Taylor Stdelivery · Syrup Packet; standard recipe$0.19Sep 20, 2026
Merritt Island, FL · 1455 N Courtenay Parkwaypickup · Syrup Packet; standard recipe$0.19Sep 20, 2026
Tucson, AZ · 10 North Wilmot Roaddelivery · Syrup Packet; standard recipe$0.19Sep 20, 2026
Tucson, AZ · 10 North Wilmot Roadpickup · Syrup Packet; standard recipe$0.19Sep 20, 2026
Lafayette, LA · 2256 Ambassador Caffery Pkwy.delivery · Syrup Packet; standard recipe$0.19Sep 20, 2026
Warren, MI · 27010 Hooverdelivery · Syrup Packet; standard recipe$0.19Sep 20, 2026
Monticello, AR · 119 U.S. Hwy. 425 Southdelivery · Syrup Packet; standard recipe$0.19Sep 20, 2026
Jasper, GA · 34 Sammy Mcghee Blvddelivery · Syrup Packet; standard recipe$0.19Sep 20, 2026
ORANGE PARK, FL · 2297 Kingsley Avenuedelivery · Syrup Packet; standard recipe$0.19Sep 20, 2026

Tax, delivery fees, tips and paid changes may be additional. Prices expire from our current comparison after their collection window.

Ingredients & customisation

Search Burger King’s component declarations →

Breakfast Syrup: Corn Syrup, Sugar, Water, Contains Less than 2% of Caramelized Sugar (Color), Salt, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor, Ammoniated Glycyrrhizin

Ingredients follow the selected standard recipe where published. Shared-equipment warnings are separate from ingredients. Customisations and meal components can change allergens and nutrition.

A recipe description is not a complete allergen declaration. Shared preparation and ingredient substitutions can affect an order.

Published allergen note: Contains: sulphur dioxide. May contain: gluten.

Nutrition for the published serving

Syrup Packet. 8 nutrition measures are supplied. Missing values are left blank rather than treated as zero.

Calories94 kcal
Protein0 g
Carbohydrates24 g
Total fat0 g
Saturated fat0 g
Sodium25.3 mg
Sugars17.1 g
Fiber0 g
CaffeineNot published
Trans fatNot published
CholesterolNot published

Protein density: 0.0 g per 100 calories, calculated from this serving.

Values may be rounded. Recipes, sizes and preparation can change. Compare like-for-like servings; a single nutrient does not determine overall suitability.

Compare other Burger King condiments items

Mustard Packet is listed at 5 calories, 89 fewer than this entry. Check both serving sizes before treating that difference as equivalent portions.

Menu item & servingCaloriesProteinObserved priceSave / meal
Mustard PacketBurger King · Mustard PacketMustard Packet is listed in Burger King’s condiments menu. The default selection is Mustard Packet. The published recipe lists Mustard Packet.5kcal0.3 g$0.09–$0.331163 dated observationsPrice details
Ketchup PacketBurger King · Ketchup PacketKetchup Packet is listed in Burger King’s condiments menu. The default selection is Ketchup Packet. The published recipe lists Simply Heinz Ketchup Packet.9kcal0.1 g$0.09–$0.331177 dated observationsPrice details
Picante Sauce PacketBurger King · Picante Sauce PacketPicante Sauce Packet is listed in Burger King’s condiments menu. The default selection is Picante Sauce Packet.10kcal0 g$0.09–$0.992369 dated observationsPrice details
Marinara Dipping SauceBurger King · Marinara Dipping SauceMarinara Dipping Sauce is listed in Burger King’s condiments menu. The default selection is Marinara Dipping Sauce.25kcal3 g$0.09–$1.099749 dated observationsPrice details
BBQ SauceBurger King · BBQ SauceBBQ Sauce is listed in Burger King’s condiments menu. The default selection is BBQ Sauce. The published recipe lists BBQ Dipping Sauce.35kcal0 g$0.09–$0.9911579 dated observationsPrice details
Butter BlendBurger King · Butter BlendButter Blend is listed in Burger King’s condiments menu. The default selection is Butter Blend.50kcal0 g$0.07–$0.897284 dated observationsPrice details
Buffalo SauceBurger King · Buffalo SauceBuffalo Sauce is listed in Burger King’s condiments menu. The default selection is Buffalo Sauce. The published recipe lists Buffalo Dipping Sauce.70kcal0 g$0.09–$0.9911880 dated observationsPrice details
Sweet & Sour SauceBurger King · Sweet & Sour SauceSweet & Sour Sauce is listed in Burger King’s condiments menu. The default selection is Sweet & Sour Sauce. The published recipe lists Sweet & Sour Dipping Sauce.70kcal0 g$0.09–$0.9911822 dated observationsPrice details

Source: Burger King official US local ordering menu. Sources and coverage · Suggest a correction