Eight restaurant guides. A closer look at every meal. Our research ↗
Burger King · Digital Exclusives

Apple Pie Delight Bundle

Apple Pie Delight Bundle

Checked Sep 19, 2026Source methodology
Prices & locationsCompare ↔
450 kcalCalories
8 gProtein
64 gCarbohydrates
17 gTotal fat

What is Apple Pie Delight Bundle?

The recorded Apple Pie Delight Bundle includes Cinnamon Apple Pie, Soft Serve Cup. Sides and drinks use the named sizes shown below; substitutions can change both nutrition and price.

Menu format: Meal.

Configuration: Apple Pie Delight Bundle; standard recipe.

Observed on official US local ordering menus. Listed menu periods: Main Menu, Breakfast. See priced restaurant pages for local hours; a listing does not establish live stock.

What this meal includes

These are the named default portions in Apple Pie Delight Bundle. The side and drink are already included in the meal’s nutrition; adding them again would count them twice.

Included portionQuantityCalories per portion
Cinnamon Apple PieCinnamon Apple Pie1270
Soft Serve CupSelect Your Soft Serve1180
Change sides or drinks & compare nutrition

Default portions were checked against the captured local menus. Available alternatives and extra charges can vary by restaurant.

Ingredients and allergen notes for each food portion

Cinnamon Apple Pie

Contains: milk, wheat. May contain via shared equipment: fish, soy.

Cinnamon Apple Pie: Dough: Enriched wheat flour (wheat flour, malted barley flour, niacin, reduced iron, thiamin mononitrate, riboflavin, folic acid), palm oil, water, sugar, salt, sodium acid pyrophosphate, Filling: Apples (apples, water, ascorbic acid [preservative], salt, citric acid), water, sugar, corn syrup, food starch - modified, molasses, salt, cinnamon, lemon flavor (dextrose, citric acid, corn starch, natural flavors), butter (pasteurized cream, natural flavors), ascorbic acid, citric acid, allspice, ginger, Glaze: Water, food starch - modified, dextrose, salt, enriched wheat flour (wheat flour, malted barley flour, niacin, reduced iron, thiamin mononitrate, riboflavin, folic acid), sugar, locust bean gum, citric acid.

Soft Serve Cup

A complete allergen statement was not supplied for this component.

Soft Serve Mix: Milkfat and Nonfat Milk, Liquid Sucrose (Water, Sugar), Whey, Corn Syrup, Contains less than 1% of: Propylene Glycol Monoesters, Mono and Diglycerides, Guar Gum, Tetrasodium Pyrophosphate, Sodium Citrate, Cellulose Gum, Carrageenan, Natural Flavor

How much does it cost?

$2.50–$3.00 across 11679 current observations

Prices below belong to the named restaurant, serving and ordering channel. They are not a national price or live checkout quote.

11679 matches · 50 per page, ordered by price.

Restaurant & configurationPriceChecked
WHEELING, WV · 104 Zane Streetpickup · Apple Pie Delight Bundle; standard recipe$2.99Sep 20, 2026
INDIANAPOLIS, IN · 5480 Georgetown Rddelivery · Apple Pie Delight Bundle; standard recipe$2.99Sep 20, 2026
INDIANAPOLIS, IN · 5480 Georgetown Rdpickup · Apple Pie Delight Bundle; standard recipe$2.99Sep 20, 2026
PANAMA CITY, FL · 4709 US Highway 231delivery · Apple Pie Delight Bundle; standard recipe$2.99Sep 20, 2026
PANAMA CITY, FL · 4709 US Highway 231pickup · Apple Pie Delight Bundle; standard recipe$2.99Sep 20, 2026
JAMESTOWN, NY · 651 Foote Avenuedelivery · Apple Pie Delight Bundle; standard recipe$2.99Sep 20, 2026
JAMESTOWN, NY · 651 Foote Avenuepickup · Apple Pie Delight Bundle; standard recipe$2.99Sep 20, 2026
Phoenix, AZ · 1970 W. Baseline Rddelivery · Apple Pie Delight Bundle; standard recipe$2.99Sep 20, 2026
Phoenix, AZ · 1970 W. Baseline Rdpickup · Apple Pie Delight Bundle; standard recipe$2.99Sep 20, 2026
Riverton, UT · 1856 W. 12600 S.delivery · Apple Pie Delight Bundle; standard recipe$2.99Sep 20, 2026
Riverton, UT · 1856 W. 12600 S.pickup · Apple Pie Delight Bundle; standard recipe$2.99Sep 20, 2026
LOWELL, MA · 1200 Bridge Streetdelivery · Apple Pie Delight Bundle; standard recipe$2.99Sep 20, 2026
LOWELL, MA · 1200 Bridge Streetpickup · Apple Pie Delight Bundle; standard recipe$2.99Sep 20, 2026
Valdosta, GA · 2007 West Hill Avedelivery · Apple Pie Delight Bundle; standard recipe$2.99Sep 20, 2026
Valdosta, GA · 2007 West Hill Avepickup · Apple Pie Delight Bundle; standard recipe$2.99Sep 20, 2026
Charleston, WV · 1502 Greenbrier Stdelivery · Apple Pie Delight Bundle; standard recipe$2.99Sep 20, 2026
Charleston, WV · 1502 Greenbrier Stpickup · Apple Pie Delight Bundle; standard recipe$2.99Sep 20, 2026
MEMPHIS, TN · 4430 Summer Avedelivery · Apple Pie Delight Bundle; standard recipe$2.99Sep 20, 2026
MEMPHIS, TN · 4430 Summer Avepickup · Apple Pie Delight Bundle; standard recipe$2.99Sep 20, 2026
DALLAS, TX · 10106 Lake June Rddelivery · Apple Pie Delight Bundle; standard recipe$2.99Sep 20, 2026
DALLAS, TX · 10106 Lake June Rdpickup · Apple Pie Delight Bundle; standard recipe$2.99Sep 20, 2026
OMAHA, NE · 2319 South 13th Streetdelivery · Apple Pie Delight Bundle; standard recipe$2.99Sep 20, 2026
OMAHA, NE · 2319 South 13th Streetpickup · Apple Pie Delight Bundle; standard recipe$2.99Sep 20, 2026
GADSDEN, AL · 414 East Meighandelivery · Apple Pie Delight Bundle; standard recipe$2.99Sep 20, 2026
GADSDEN, AL · 414 East Meighanpickup · Apple Pie Delight Bundle; standard recipe$2.99Sep 20, 2026
MUNCY, PA · 180 S Lycoming Mall Rddelivery · Apple Pie Delight Bundle; standard recipe$2.99Sep 20, 2026
MUNCY, PA · 180 S Lycoming Mall Rdpickup · Apple Pie Delight Bundle; standard recipe$2.99Sep 20, 2026
Mobile, AL · 3200 Springhill Ave.delivery · Apple Pie Delight Bundle; standard recipe$2.99Sep 20, 2026
Mobile, AL · 3200 Springhill Ave.pickup · Apple Pie Delight Bundle; standard recipe$2.99Sep 20, 2026
CAMP VERDE, AZ · 365 N GOSWICK WAYdelivery · Apple Pie Delight Bundle; standard recipe$2.99Sep 20, 2026
CAMP VERDE, AZ · 365 N GOSWICK WAYpickup · Apple Pie Delight Bundle; standard recipe$2.99Sep 20, 2026
IRVINGTON, NJ · 500 Lyons Avenuedelivery · Apple Pie Delight Bundle; standard recipe$2.99Sep 20, 2026
IRVINGTON, NJ · 500 Lyons Avenuepickup · Apple Pie Delight Bundle; standard recipe$2.99Sep 20, 2026
DULUTH, MN · 210 South 27 Avenuedelivery · Apple Pie Delight Bundle; standard recipe$2.99Sep 20, 2026
DULUTH, MN · 210 South 27 Avenuepickup · Apple Pie Delight Bundle; standard recipe$2.99Sep 20, 2026
PHILADELPHIA, PA · 2400 Castor Avenuedelivery · Apple Pie Delight Bundle; standard recipe$2.99Sep 20, 2026
PHILADELPHIA, PA · 2400 Castor Avenuepickup · Apple Pie Delight Bundle; standard recipe$2.99Sep 20, 2026
GLEN BURNIE, MD · 14 Mountain Roaddelivery · Apple Pie Delight Bundle; standard recipe$2.99Sep 20, 2026
GLEN BURNIE, MD · 14 Mountain Roadpickup · Apple Pie Delight Bundle; standard recipe$2.99Sep 20, 2026
FEDERAL WAY, WA · 34819 Pacific Highway Southdelivery · Apple Pie Delight Bundle; standard recipe$2.99Sep 20, 2026
FEDERAL WAY, WA · 34819 Pacific Highway Southpickup · Apple Pie Delight Bundle; standard recipe$2.99Sep 20, 2026
ATHENS, OH · 949 East State Streetdelivery · Apple Pie Delight Bundle; standard recipe$2.99Sep 20, 2026
ATHENS, OH · 949 East State Streetpickup · Apple Pie Delight Bundle; standard recipe$2.99Sep 20, 2026
Waynesboro, VA · 1535 West Broad Streetdelivery · Apple Pie Delight Bundle; standard recipe$2.99Sep 20, 2026
Waynesboro, VA · 1535 West Broad Streetpickup · Apple Pie Delight Bundle; standard recipe$2.99Sep 20, 2026
DE PERE, WI · 1007 Main Avenuedelivery · Apple Pie Delight Bundle; standard recipe$2.99Sep 20, 2026
DE PERE, WI · 1007 Main Avenuepickup · Apple Pie Delight Bundle; standard recipe$2.99Sep 20, 2026
NEOSHO, MO · 3095 Gardener - Edgewooddelivery · Apple Pie Delight Bundle; standard recipe$2.99Sep 20, 2026
NEOSHO, MO · 3095 Gardener - Edgewoodpickup · Apple Pie Delight Bundle; standard recipe$2.99Sep 20, 2026
Batesville, IN · 120 State Rd 46delivery · Apple Pie Delight Bundle; standard recipe$2.99Sep 20, 2026

Tax, delivery fees, tips and paid changes may be additional. Prices expire from our current comparison after their collection window.

Ingredients & customisation

Search Burger King’s component declarations →

Read the ingredient declarations and allergen notes for each included food portion in what this meal includes.

Ingredients follow the selected standard recipe where published. Shared-equipment warnings are separate from ingredients. Customisations and meal components can change allergens and nutrition.

A recipe description is not a complete allergen declaration. Shared preparation and ingredient substitutions can affect an order.

Nutrition for the published serving

Calculated from the named default food portions, counted once each. Component calories agree with the published meal total. Toys are excluded from food calculations; unknown nutrient values remain unknown.

Apple Pie Delight Bundle. 10 nutrition measures are supplied. Missing values are left blank rather than treated as zero.

Calories450 kcal
Protein8 g
Carbohydrates64 g
Total fat17 g
Saturated fat8.5 g
Sodium430 mg
Sugars31 g
Fiber1 g
CaffeineNot published
Trans fat0 g
Cholesterol20 mg

Protein density: 1.8 g per 100 calories, calculated from this serving.

Values may be rounded. Recipes, sizes and preparation can change. Compare like-for-like servings; a single nutrient does not determine overall suitability.

Compare other Burger King digital exclusives items

Breakfast Duo is listed at 760 calories, 310 more than this entry. Check both serving sizes before treating that difference as equivalent portions.

Menu item & servingCaloriesProteinObserved priceSave / meal
Breakfast DuoBurger King · Breakfast DuoThe recorded Breakfast Duo includes Sausage, Egg, & Cheese Biscuit, Medium Vanilla Iced Coffee. Sides and drinks use the named sizes shown below; substitutions can change both n…760kcal22 g$6.00–$7.5012159 dated observationsPrice details
Get Going TrioBurger King · Get Going TrioThe recorded Get Going Trio includes Breakfast Burrito Jr., 3 Pc. French Toast Sticks, Medium Brewed Coffee. Sides and drinks use the named sizes shown below; substitutions can …760kcal20 g$6.006038 dated observationsPrice details
Get Going TrioBurger King · Get Going TrioThe recorded Get Going Trio includes Breakfast Burrito Jr., 3 Pc. French Toast Sticks, Small Brewed Coffee. Sides and drinks use the named sizes shown below; substitutions can c…760kcal20 g$5.006037 dated observationsPrice details
Classic Breakfast MealBurger King · Classic Breakfast MealThe recorded Classic Breakfast Meal includes Sausage, Egg, & Cheese Croissan'wich, Small Hash Browns, Simply Orange Juice. Sides and drinks use the named sizes shown below; subs…930kcal23 g$6.996140 dated observationsPrice details
Wrap Flow TrioBurger King · Wrap Flow TrioThe recorded Wrap Flow Trio includes 3 × Royal Crispy Wrap. Sides and drinks use the named sizes shown below; substitutions can change both nutrition and price.930kcal45 g$7.49395 dated observationsPrice details
Wrap Flow TrioBurger King · Wrap Flow TrioThe recorded Wrap Flow Trio includes 3 × Royal Crispy Wrap. Sides and drinks use the named sizes shown below; substitutions can change both nutrition and price.930kcal45 g$8.99395 dated observationsPrice details
Classic Breakfast MealBurger King · Classic Breakfast MealThe recorded Classic Breakfast Meal includes Sausage, Egg, & Cheese Croissan'wich, Medium Hash Browns, Simply Orange Juice. Sides and drinks use the named sizes shown below; sub…1170kcal25 g$8.506153 dated observationsPrice details
The King of WrapBurger King · The King of WrapThe recorded The King of Wrap includes Royal Crispy Wrap, Whopper, Small French Fries, Small Coca-Cola. Sides and drinks use the named sizes shown below; substitutions can chang…1500kcal53 g$9.995799 dated observationsPrice details

Source: Burger King official US local ordering menu. Sources and coverage · Suggest a correction