Eight restaurant guides. A closer look at every meal. Our research ↗
Burger King · Digital Exclusives

Apple Pie Delight Bundle

Apple Pie Delight Bundle

Checked Sep 19, 2026Source methodology
Prices & locationsCompare ↔
450 kcalCalories
8 gProtein
64 gCarbohydrates
17 gTotal fat

What is Apple Pie Delight Bundle?

The recorded Apple Pie Delight Bundle includes Cinnamon Apple Pie, Soft Serve Cup. Sides and drinks use the named sizes shown below; substitutions can change both nutrition and price.

Menu format: Meal.

Configuration: Apple Pie Delight Bundle; standard recipe.

Observed on official US local ordering menus. Listed menu periods: Main Menu, Breakfast. See priced restaurant pages for local hours; a listing does not establish live stock.

What this meal includes

These are the named default portions in Apple Pie Delight Bundle. The side and drink are already included in the meal’s nutrition; adding them again would count them twice.

Included portionQuantityCalories per portion
Cinnamon Apple PieCinnamon Apple Pie1270
Soft Serve CupSelect Your Soft Serve1180
Change sides or drinks & compare nutrition

Default portions were checked against the captured local menus. Available alternatives and extra charges can vary by restaurant.

Ingredients and allergen notes for each food portion

Cinnamon Apple Pie

Contains: milk, wheat. May contain via shared equipment: fish, soy.

Cinnamon Apple Pie: Dough: Enriched wheat flour (wheat flour, malted barley flour, niacin, reduced iron, thiamin mononitrate, riboflavin, folic acid), palm oil, water, sugar, salt, sodium acid pyrophosphate, Filling: Apples (apples, water, ascorbic acid [preservative], salt, citric acid), water, sugar, corn syrup, food starch - modified, molasses, salt, cinnamon, lemon flavor (dextrose, citric acid, corn starch, natural flavors), butter (pasteurized cream, natural flavors), ascorbic acid, citric acid, allspice, ginger, Glaze: Water, food starch - modified, dextrose, salt, enriched wheat flour (wheat flour, malted barley flour, niacin, reduced iron, thiamin mononitrate, riboflavin, folic acid), sugar, locust bean gum, citric acid.

Soft Serve Cup

A complete allergen statement was not supplied for this component.

Soft Serve Mix: Milkfat and Nonfat Milk, Liquid Sucrose (Water, Sugar), Whey, Corn Syrup, Contains less than 1% of: Propylene Glycol Monoesters, Mono and Diglycerides, Guar Gum, Tetrasodium Pyrophosphate, Sodium Citrate, Cellulose Gum, Carrageenan, Natural Flavor

How much does it cost?

$2.50–$3.00 across 11679 current observations

Prices below belong to the named restaurant, serving and ordering channel. They are not a national price or live checkout quote.

11679 matches · 50 per page, ordered by price.

Restaurant & configurationPriceChecked
OLEAN, NY · 484 N. Union Streetdelivery · Apple Pie Delight Bundle; standard recipe$2.99Sep 20, 2026
OLEAN, NY · 484 N. Union Streetpickup · Apple Pie Delight Bundle; standard recipe$2.99Sep 20, 2026
ROMA, TX · 390 E Grant Stdelivery · Apple Pie Delight Bundle; standard recipe$2.99Sep 20, 2026
ROMA, TX · 390 E Grant Stpickup · Apple Pie Delight Bundle; standard recipe$2.99Sep 20, 2026
HOUSTON, TX · 2615 South Dairy Ashford Stdelivery · Apple Pie Delight Bundle; standard recipe$2.99Sep 20, 2026
HOUSTON, TX · 2615 South Dairy Ashford Stpickup · Apple Pie Delight Bundle; standard recipe$2.99Sep 20, 2026
BENTON HARBOR, MI · 1945 Pipestone Rddelivery · Apple Pie Delight Bundle; standard recipe$2.99Sep 20, 2026
BENTON HARBOR, MI · 1945 Pipestone Rdpickup · Apple Pie Delight Bundle; standard recipe$2.99Sep 20, 2026
FOLKSTON, GA · 4362 Second Street Northdelivery · Apple Pie Delight Bundle; standard recipe$2.99Sep 20, 2026
FOLKSTON, GA · 4362 Second Street Northpickup · Apple Pie Delight Bundle; standard recipe$2.99Sep 20, 2026
Mt Jackson, VA · 220 Conicville Blvddelivery · Apple Pie Delight Bundle; standard recipe$2.99Sep 20, 2026
Mt Jackson, VA · 220 Conicville Blvdpickup · Apple Pie Delight Bundle; standard recipe$2.99Sep 20, 2026
GREENVILLE, TX · 7315 Interstate Highway 30delivery · Apple Pie Delight Bundle; standard recipe$2.99Sep 20, 2026
GREENVILLE, TX · 7315 Interstate Highway 30pickup · Apple Pie Delight Bundle; standard recipe$2.99Sep 20, 2026
Phoenix, AZ · 20039 N 19th Avedelivery · Apple Pie Delight Bundle; standard recipe$2.99Sep 20, 2026
Phoenix, AZ · 20039 N 19th Avepickup · Apple Pie Delight Bundle; standard recipe$2.99Sep 20, 2026
Springfield, MO · 1929 West Republic Rddelivery · Apple Pie Delight Bundle; standard recipe$2.99Sep 20, 2026
Springfield, MO · 1929 West Republic Rdpickup · Apple Pie Delight Bundle; standard recipe$2.99Sep 20, 2026
Madison, MS · 1874 Main Streetdelivery · Apple Pie Delight Bundle; standard recipe$2.99Sep 20, 2026
Madison, MS · 1874 Main Streetpickup · Apple Pie Delight Bundle; standard recipe$2.99Sep 20, 2026
New Orleans, LA · 1700 St. Charles Ave.delivery · Apple Pie Delight Bundle; standard recipe$2.99Sep 20, 2026
New Orleans, LA · 1700 St. Charles Ave.pickup · Apple Pie Delight Bundle; standard recipe$2.99Sep 20, 2026
ARLINGTON, VA · 3627 Columbia Pikedelivery · Apple Pie Delight Bundle; standard recipe$2.99Sep 20, 2026
ARLINGTON, VA · 3627 Columbia Pikepickup · Apple Pie Delight Bundle; standard recipe$2.99Sep 20, 2026
EL MONTE, CA · 3717 Peck Roaddelivery · Apple Pie Delight Bundle; standard recipe$2.99Sep 20, 2026
EL MONTE, CA · 3717 Peck Roadpickup · Apple Pie Delight Bundle; standard recipe$2.99Sep 20, 2026
South Attleboro, MA · 520 Washington Streetdelivery · Apple Pie Delight Bundle; standard recipe$2.99Sep 20, 2026
South Attleboro, MA · 520 Washington Streetpickup · Apple Pie Delight Bundle; standard recipe$2.99Sep 20, 2026
Slc, UT · 1430 E. 3300 S.delivery · Apple Pie Delight Bundle; standard recipe$2.99Sep 20, 2026
Slc, UT · 1430 E. 3300 S.pickup · Apple Pie Delight Bundle; standard recipe$2.99Sep 20, 2026
Chicago, IL · 500 W Madison Stdelivery · Apple Pie Delight Bundle; standard recipe$2.99Sep 20, 2026
Chicago, IL · 500 W Madison Stpickup · Apple Pie Delight Bundle; standard recipe$2.99Sep 20, 2026
Fort Smith, AR · 8201 Phoenix Avenuedelivery · Apple Pie Delight Bundle; standard recipe$2.99Sep 20, 2026
Fort Smith, AR · 8201 Phoenix Avenuepickup · Apple Pie Delight Bundle; standard recipe$2.99Sep 20, 2026
Kingsport, TN · 1540 East Stone Drivedelivery · Apple Pie Delight Bundle; standard recipe$2.99Sep 20, 2026
Kingsport, TN · 1540 East Stone Drivepickup · Apple Pie Delight Bundle; standard recipe$2.99Sep 20, 2026
MUSKEGON, MI · 1815 East Sternberg Roaddelivery · Apple Pie Delight Bundle; standard recipe$2.99Sep 20, 2026
MUSKEGON, MI · 1815 East Sternberg Roadpickup · Apple Pie Delight Bundle; standard recipe$2.99Sep 20, 2026
White House, TN · 125 Wilkinson Lanedelivery · Apple Pie Delight Bundle; standard recipe$2.99Sep 20, 2026
White House, TN · 125 Wilkinson Lanepickup · Apple Pie Delight Bundle; standard recipe$2.99Sep 20, 2026
Salisbury, MD · 2734 N. Salisbury Blvddelivery · Apple Pie Delight Bundle; standard recipe$2.99Sep 20, 2026
Salisbury, MD · 2734 N. Salisbury Blvdpickup · Apple Pie Delight Bundle; standard recipe$2.99Sep 20, 2026
PASCO, WA · 2407 West Court Streetdelivery · Apple Pie Delight Bundle; standard recipe$2.99Sep 20, 2026
PASCO, WA · 2407 West Court Streetpickup · Apple Pie Delight Bundle; standard recipe$2.99Sep 20, 2026
Brimfield, OH · 239 Tallmadge Rd.delivery · Apple Pie Delight Bundle; standard recipe$2.99Sep 20, 2026
Brimfield, OH · 239 Tallmadge Rd.pickup · Apple Pie Delight Bundle; standard recipe$2.99Sep 20, 2026
BLACK RIVER FALLS, WI · 909 State Highway 54delivery · Apple Pie Delight Bundle; standard recipe$2.99Sep 20, 2026
BLACK RIVER FALLS, WI · 909 State Highway 54pickup · Apple Pie Delight Bundle; standard recipe$2.99Sep 20, 2026
West Valley, UT · 3500 S. 5600 W.delivery · Apple Pie Delight Bundle; standard recipe$2.99Sep 20, 2026
West Valley, UT · 3500 S. 5600 W.pickup · Apple Pie Delight Bundle; standard recipe$2.99Sep 20, 2026

Tax, delivery fees, tips and paid changes may be additional. Prices expire from our current comparison after their collection window.

Ingredients & customisation

Search Burger King’s component declarations →

Read the ingredient declarations and allergen notes for each included food portion in what this meal includes.

Ingredients follow the selected standard recipe where published. Shared-equipment warnings are separate from ingredients. Customisations and meal components can change allergens and nutrition.

A recipe description is not a complete allergen declaration. Shared preparation and ingredient substitutions can affect an order.

Nutrition for the published serving

Calculated from the named default food portions, counted once each. Component calories agree with the published meal total. Toys are excluded from food calculations; unknown nutrient values remain unknown.

Apple Pie Delight Bundle. 10 nutrition measures are supplied. Missing values are left blank rather than treated as zero.

Calories450 kcal
Protein8 g
Carbohydrates64 g
Total fat17 g
Saturated fat8.5 g
Sodium430 mg
Sugars31 g
Fiber1 g
CaffeineNot published
Trans fat0 g
Cholesterol20 mg

Protein density: 1.8 g per 100 calories, calculated from this serving.

Values may be rounded. Recipes, sizes and preparation can change. Compare like-for-like servings; a single nutrient does not determine overall suitability.

Compare other Burger King digital exclusives items

Breakfast Duo is listed at 760 calories, 310 more than this entry. Check both serving sizes before treating that difference as equivalent portions.

Menu item & servingCaloriesProteinObserved priceSave / meal
Breakfast DuoBurger King · Breakfast DuoThe recorded Breakfast Duo includes Sausage, Egg, & Cheese Biscuit, Medium Vanilla Iced Coffee. Sides and drinks use the named sizes shown below; substitutions can change both n…760kcal22 g$6.00–$7.5012159 dated observationsPrice details
Get Going TrioBurger King · Get Going TrioThe recorded Get Going Trio includes Breakfast Burrito Jr., 3 Pc. French Toast Sticks, Medium Brewed Coffee. Sides and drinks use the named sizes shown below; substitutions can …760kcal20 g$6.006038 dated observationsPrice details
Get Going TrioBurger King · Get Going TrioThe recorded Get Going Trio includes Breakfast Burrito Jr., 3 Pc. French Toast Sticks, Small Brewed Coffee. Sides and drinks use the named sizes shown below; substitutions can c…760kcal20 g$5.006037 dated observationsPrice details
Classic Breakfast MealBurger King · Classic Breakfast MealThe recorded Classic Breakfast Meal includes Sausage, Egg, & Cheese Croissan'wich, Small Hash Browns, Simply Orange Juice. Sides and drinks use the named sizes shown below; subs…930kcal23 g$6.996140 dated observationsPrice details
Wrap Flow TrioBurger King · Wrap Flow TrioThe recorded Wrap Flow Trio includes 3 × Royal Crispy Wrap. Sides and drinks use the named sizes shown below; substitutions can change both nutrition and price.930kcal45 g$7.49395 dated observationsPrice details
Wrap Flow TrioBurger King · Wrap Flow TrioThe recorded Wrap Flow Trio includes 3 × Royal Crispy Wrap. Sides and drinks use the named sizes shown below; substitutions can change both nutrition and price.930kcal45 g$8.99395 dated observationsPrice details
Classic Breakfast MealBurger King · Classic Breakfast MealThe recorded Classic Breakfast Meal includes Sausage, Egg, & Cheese Croissan'wich, Medium Hash Browns, Simply Orange Juice. Sides and drinks use the named sizes shown below; sub…1170kcal25 g$8.506153 dated observationsPrice details
The King of WrapBurger King · The King of WrapThe recorded The King of Wrap includes Royal Crispy Wrap, Whopper, Small French Fries, Small Coca-Cola. Sides and drinks use the named sizes shown below; substitutions can chang…1500kcal53 g$9.995799 dated observationsPrice details

Source: Burger King official US local ordering menu. Sources and coverage · Suggest a correction