Eight restaurant guides. A closer look at every meal. Our research ↗
Burger King · Drinks & Coffee

Decaf Coffee

Medium Decaf Coffee

Checked Sep 19, 2026Source methodology
0 kcalCalories
0 gProtein
0 gCarbohydrates
0 gTotal fat

What is Decaf Coffee?

Decaf Coffee is listed in Burger King’s drinks & coffee menu. The default selection is Medium Decaf Coffee. The published recipe lists Coffee Grounds.

Menu format: Individual item.

Configuration: Medium Decaf Coffee · Medium; standard recipe.

Observed on official US local ordering menus. Listed menu periods: All, Main Menu, Breakfast, Burgers for Breakfast. See priced restaurant pages for local hours; a listing does not establish live stock.

How much does it cost?

$0.50–$6.09 across 10608 current observations

Prices below belong to the named restaurant, serving and ordering channel. They are not a national price or live checkout quote.

10608 matches · 50 per page, ordered by price.

Restaurant & configurationPriceChecked
COLLINS, MS · 6 Westview Roaddelivery · Medium Decaf Coffee · Medium; standard recipe$2.19Sep 20, 2026
GLENCOE, MN · 2200 10th Street Eastpickup · Medium Decaf Coffee · Medium; standard recipe$2.19Sep 20, 2026
EL DORADO, KS · 2743 W. Centralpickup · Medium Decaf Coffee · Medium; standard recipe$2.19Sep 20, 2026
PHOENIX, AZ · 4805 E. Warner Roadpickup · Medium Decaf Coffee · Medium; standard recipe$2.19Sep 20, 2026
LEOMINSTER, MA · 41 Commercial Rdpickup · Medium Decaf Coffee · Medium; standard recipe$2.19Sep 20, 2026
SAINT CLOUD, MN · 3310 W Division Stpickup · Medium Decaf Coffee · Medium; standard recipe$2.19Sep 20, 2026
STRASBURG, VA · 33964 Old Valley Pikedelivery · Medium Decaf Coffee · Medium; standard recipe$2.19Sep 20, 2026
ROSEVILLE, MN · 2080 West County Road Cpickup · Medium Decaf Coffee · Medium; standard recipe$2.19Sep 20, 2026
QUEENSBURY, NY · 620 Aviation Rdpickup · Medium Decaf Coffee · Medium; standard recipe$2.19Sep 20, 2026
HAMDEN, CT · 2197 Dixwellpickup · Medium Decaf Coffee · Medium; standard recipe$2.19Sep 20, 2026
Harrisonburg, VA · 262 E. Market Streetpickup · Medium Decaf Coffee · Medium; standard recipe$2.19Sep 20, 2026
RENSSALAER, IN · 9468 W STATE ROAD 114pickup · Medium Decaf Coffee · Medium; standard recipe$2.19Sep 20, 2026
ROCHESTER, MN · 1207 Marion Road SEpickup · Medium Decaf Coffee · Medium; standard recipe$2.19Sep 20, 2026
EAGAN, MN · 1980 Rahncliff Courtpickup · Medium Decaf Coffee · Medium; standard recipe$2.19Sep 20, 2026
CHICAGO RIDGE, IL · 10257 South Harlempickup · Medium Decaf Coffee · Medium; standard recipe$2.19Sep 20, 2026
ST. PAUL, MN · 1698 Rice Streetpickup · Medium Decaf Coffee · Medium; standard recipe$2.19Sep 20, 2026
PORTAGE, IN · 2595 Willow Creek Roadpickup · Medium Decaf Coffee · Medium; standard recipe$2.19Sep 20, 2026
DES MOINES, IA · 1405 East Court Avenuepickup · Medium Decaf Coffee · Medium; standard recipe$2.19Sep 20, 2026
WATERTOWN, CT · 1258 Main Streetpickup · Medium Decaf Coffee · Medium; standard recipe$2.19Sep 20, 2026
BRATTLEBORO, VT · 548 Canal Streetpickup · Medium Decaf Coffee · Medium; standard recipe$2.19Sep 20, 2026
SAN ANTONIO, TX · 4618 Rittiman Roadpickup · Medium Decaf Coffee · Medium; standard recipe$2.19Sep 20, 2026
OLEAN, NY · 484 N. Union Streetpickup · Medium Decaf Coffee · Medium; standard recipe$2.19Sep 20, 2026
Springfield, MO · 1929 West Republic Rdpickup · Medium Decaf Coffee · Medium; standard recipe$2.19Sep 20, 2026
AURORA, IL · 2333 Ogden Avepickup · Medium Decaf Coffee · Medium; standard recipe$2.19Sep 20, 2026
JASPER, TX · 350 East Gibsonpickup · Medium Decaf Coffee · Medium; standard recipe$2.19Sep 20, 2026
MADISON, NJ · 317 Main Streetpickup · Medium Decaf Coffee · Medium; standard recipe$2.19Sep 20, 2026
Lexington, VA · 1205 N. Lee Highwaypickup · Medium Decaf Coffee · Medium; standard recipe$2.19Sep 20, 2026
DILLEY, TX · 17585 South IH 35pickup · Medium Decaf Coffee · Medium; standard recipe$2.19Sep 20, 2026
SALEM, OH · 1761 East State Streetpickup · Medium Decaf Coffee · Medium; standard recipe$2.19Sep 20, 2026
Unadilla, GA · 675 Pine St.delivery · Medium Decaf Coffee · Medium; standard recipe$2.19Sep 20, 2026
AUSTIN, TX · 1001 East Ben White Boulevardpickup · Medium Decaf Coffee · Medium; standard recipe$2.19Sep 20, 2026
MAPLE GROVE, MN · 13840 Grove Drivepickup · Medium Decaf Coffee · Medium; standard recipe$2.19Sep 20, 2026
CLINTON, TN · 275 Charles G. Seiver Blvd.pickup · Medium Decaf Coffee · Medium; standard recipe$2.19Sep 20, 2026
GRIFFITH, IN · 1201 E. Ridge Roadpickup · Medium Decaf Coffee · Medium; standard recipe$2.19Sep 20, 2026
SKOKIE, IL · 5315 West Touhypickup · Medium Decaf Coffee · Medium; standard recipe$2.19Sep 20, 2026
Downey, CA · 9001 Apollo Waypickup · Medium Decaf Coffee · Medium; standard recipe$2.19Sep 20, 2026
Lake City, FL · 4772 NW US Highway 41pickup · Medium Decaf Coffee · Medium; standard recipe$2.19Sep 20, 2026
GRIFFITH, IN · 1801 45th Avenuepickup · Medium Decaf Coffee · Medium; standard recipe$2.19Sep 20, 2026
Hutto, TX · 94 Chris Kelley Boulevardpickup · Medium Decaf Coffee · Medium; standard recipe$2.19Sep 20, 2026
OWENSBORO, KY · 1738 Triplett Streetdelivery · Medium Decaf Coffee · Medium; standard recipe$2.19Sep 20, 2026
MANHATTAN, KS · 401 Mccall Rdpickup · Medium Decaf Coffee · Medium; standard recipe$2.19Sep 20, 2026
NILES, IL · 7133 West Dempsterpickup · Medium Decaf Coffee · Medium; standard recipe$2.19Sep 20, 2026
RAYTOWN, MO · 9945 East 350 Highwaypickup · Medium Decaf Coffee · Medium; standard recipe$2.19Sep 20, 2026
SAN ANTONIO, TX · 10903 Potranco Rd.pickup · Medium Decaf Coffee · Medium; standard recipe$2.19Sep 20, 2026
SHAKOPEE, MN · 1330 East 1st Avenuepickup · Medium Decaf Coffee · Medium; standard recipe$2.19Sep 20, 2026
St Louis, MO · 1471 Dunn Rdpickup · Medium Decaf Coffee · Medium; standard recipe$2.19Sep 20, 2026
WAVERLY, IA · 927 4th Street S.W.pickup · Medium Decaf Coffee · Medium; standard recipe$2.19Sep 20, 2026
WORCESTER, MA · 711 West Boylston Streetpickup · Medium Decaf Coffee · Medium; standard recipe$2.19Sep 20, 2026
NAPERVILLE, IL · 1304 South Naper Boulevardpickup · Medium Decaf Coffee · Medium; standard recipe$2.19Sep 20, 2026
LOCKPORT, IL · 919 East 9th Streetpickup · Medium Decaf Coffee · Medium; standard recipe$2.19Sep 20, 2026

Tax, delivery fees, tips and paid changes may be additional. Prices expire from our current comparison after their collection window.

Ingredients & customisation

Search Burger King’s component declarations →

Coffee Grounds ingredient declaration

100% Arabica Coffee

Ingredients follow the selected standard recipe where published. Shared-equipment warnings are separate from ingredients. Customisations and meal components can change allergens and nutrition.

A recipe description is not a complete allergen declaration. Shared preparation and ingredient substitutions can affect an order.

Nutrition for the published serving

Burger King official US Nutrition Explorer · checked 2026-09-20

The exact guide serving explicitly supplies zero calories, trans fat and cholesterol. All seven other existing nutrient values agree. Portion weight, ingredient declarations and allergen groups are checked where supplied; missing declarations remain missing.

Full nutrition and allergen tables →

Medium Decaf Coffee. 10 nutrition measures are supplied. Missing values are left blank rather than treated as zero.

Calories0 kcal
Protein0 g
Carbohydrates0 g
Total fat0 g
Saturated fat0 g
Sodium0 mg
Sugars0 g
Fiber0 g
CaffeineNot published
Trans fat0 g
Cholesterol0 mg

Values may be rounded. Recipes, sizes and preparation can change. Compare like-for-like servings; a single nutrient does not determine overall suitability.

Compare other Burger King drinks & coffee items

Small Sprite Zero is listed at 5 calories, 5 more than this entry. Check both serving sizes before treating that difference as equivalent portions.

Menu item & servingCaloriesProteinObserved priceSave / meal
Small Sprite ZeroBurger King · Small Sprite ZeroSmall Sprite Zero is listed in Burger King’s drinks & coffee menu. The selected configuration is Small Sprite Zero. The published recipe lists Sprite Zero.5kcal0 g$1.69–$4.393021 dated observationsPrice details
Value Powerade ZeroBurger King · Value Powerade ZeroValue Powerade Zero is listed in Burger King’s drinks & coffee menu. The selected configuration is Value Powerade Zero. The published recipe lists Powerade Zero.5kcal0 g$1.00–$3.692503 dated observationsPrice details
Powerade ZeroBurger King · Medium Powerade ZeroPowerade Zero is listed in Burger King’s drinks & coffee menu. The default selection is Medium Powerade Zero. The published recipe lists Powerade Zero.10kcal0 g$1.99–$5.895006 dated observationsPrice details
Small Powerade ZeroBurger King · Small Powerade ZeroSmall Powerade Zero is listed in Burger King’s drinks & coffee menu. The selected configuration is Small Powerade Zero. The published recipe lists Powerade Zero.10kcal0 g$1.69–$3.992503 dated observationsPrice details
Sprite ZeroBurger King · Medium Sprite ZeroSprite Zero is listed in Burger King’s drinks & coffee menu. The default selection is Medium Sprite Zero. The published recipe lists Sprite Zero.10kcal0 g$1.99–$6.396039 dated observationsPrice details
Large Sprite ZeroBurger King · Large Sprite ZeroLarge Sprite Zero is listed in Burger King’s drinks & coffee menu. The selected configuration is Large Sprite Zero. The published recipe lists Sprite Zero.10kcal0 g$2.19–$6.996031 dated observationsPrice details
Large Powerade ZeroBurger King · Large Powerade ZeroLarge Powerade Zero is listed in Burger King’s drinks & coffee menu. The selected configuration is Large Powerade Zero. The published recipe lists Powerade Zero.15kcal0 g$2.19–$6.395000 dated observationsPrice details
Honest Kids Apple Juice DrinkBurger King · Honest Kids Apple Juice DrinkHonest Kids Apple Juice Drink is listed in Burger King’s drinks & coffee menu. The default selection is Honest Kids Apple Juice Drink. The published recipe lists Honest Kids App…35kcal0 g$0.99–$6.3912453 dated observationsPrice details

Source: Burger King official US local ordering menu. Sources and coverage · Suggest a correction