Eight restaurant guides. A closer look at every meal. Our research ↗
Burger King · Drinks & Coffee

Honest Kids Apple Juice Drink

Honest Kids Apple Juice Drink

Checked Sep 19, 2026Source methodology
Prices & locationsCompare ↔
35 kcalCalories
0 gProtein
9 gCarbohydrates
0 gTotal fat

What is Honest Kids Apple Juice Drink?

Honest Kids Apple Juice Drink is listed in Burger King’s drinks & coffee menu. The default selection is Honest Kids Apple Juice Drink. The published recipe lists Honest Kids Apple Juice.

Menu format: Individual item.

Configuration: Honest Kids Apple Juice Drink; standard recipe.

Observed on official US local ordering menus. Listed menu periods: All, Main Menu, Breakfast, Burgers for Breakfast. See priced restaurant pages for local hours; a listing does not establish live stock.

How much does it cost?

$0.99–$6.39 across 12453 current observations

Prices below belong to the named restaurant, serving and ordering channel. They are not a national price or live checkout quote.

12453 matches · 50 per page, ordered by price.

Restaurant & configurationPriceChecked
MECHANICSBURG, PA · 5300 Carlisle Pikepickup · Honest Kids Apple Juice Drink; standard recipe$1.89Sep 20, 2026
IONIA, MI · 251 S Dexter Stpickup · Honest Kids Apple Juice Drink; standard recipe$1.89Sep 20, 2026
Chillicothe, MO · 599 E Business 36pickup · Honest Kids Apple Juice Drink; standard recipe$1.89Sep 20, 2026
LEWISVILLE, TX · 1104 West Main Streetpickup · Honest Kids Apple Juice Drink; standard recipe$1.89Sep 20, 2026
ROME, NY · 106 South Madison Streetpickup · Honest Kids Apple Juice Drink; standard recipe$1.89Sep 20, 2026
Hutchins, TX · 1047 South I-45 Service Roadpickup · Honest Kids Apple Juice Drink; standard recipe$1.89Sep 20, 2026
FORT WAYNE, IN · 7616 State Road 930pickup · Honest Kids Apple Juice Drink; standard recipe$1.89Sep 20, 2026
Lubbock, TX · 5212 4th Streetpickup · Honest Kids Apple Juice Drink; standard recipe$1.89Sep 20, 2026
Temple, GA · 515 Carrollton Stpickup · Honest Kids Apple Juice Drink; standard recipe$1.89Sep 20, 2026
New Castle, PA · 3511 Wilmington Roaddelivery · Honest Kids Apple Juice Drink; standard recipe$1.89Sep 20, 2026
LEWISTON, ME · 827 Lisbon Streetpickup · Honest Kids Apple Juice Drink; standard recipe$1.89Sep 20, 2026
JESSUP, MD · 7940 Washington Boulevardpickup · Honest Kids Apple Juice Drink; standard recipe$1.89Sep 20, 2026
LA GRANGE, KY · 803 South Highway 53pickup · Honest Kids Apple Juice Drink; standard recipe$1.89Sep 20, 2026
PATCHOGUE, NY · 246 Medford Avepickup · Honest Kids Apple Juice Drink; standard recipe$1.89Sep 20, 2026
PLATTSBURGH, NY · 5043 US Avenue - Skyway Shopping Centerpickup · Honest Kids Apple Juice Drink; standard recipe$1.89Sep 20, 2026
PLANO, TX · 2565 E President George Bush Hwypickup · Honest Kids Apple Juice Drink; standard recipe$1.89Sep 20, 2026
DES MOINES, IA · 2222 M. L. King Jr. Parkwaypickup · Honest Kids Apple Juice Drink; standard recipe$1.89Sep 20, 2026
COLMAR MANOR, MD · 3933 Bladensburg Roadpickup · Honest Kids Apple Juice Drink; standard recipe$1.89Sep 20, 2026
GAMBRILLS, MD · 2619 Brandermill Boulevardpickup · Honest Kids Apple Juice Drink; standard recipe$1.89Sep 20, 2026
OREGON, WI · 810 North Main Streetpickup · Honest Kids Apple Juice Drink; standard recipe$1.89Sep 20, 2026
MONTGOMERY, IL · 1385 Douglas Roadpickup · Honest Kids Apple Juice Drink; standard recipe$1.89Sep 20, 2026
HANNIBAL, MO · 4811 McMasters Avenuepickup · Honest Kids Apple Juice Drink; standard recipe$1.89Sep 20, 2026
Dover, DE · 1600 South Dupont Highwaydelivery · Honest Kids Apple Juice Drink; standard recipe$1.89Sep 20, 2026
DALLAS, TX · 2207 E Ledbetter Drpickup · Honest Kids Apple Juice Drink; standard recipe$1.89Sep 20, 2026
Edgewood, KY · 3049 Dixie Highwaypickup · Honest Kids Apple Juice Drink; standard recipe$1.89Sep 20, 2026
BUFFALO, NY · 1083 Hertel Avenuepickup · Honest Kids Apple Juice Drink; standard recipe$1.89Sep 20, 2026
CASTLE SHANNON, PA · 3220 Library Rd.delivery · Honest Kids Apple Juice Drink; standard recipe$1.89Sep 20, 2026
WEST CHESTER, OH · 6031 Muhlhauser Roadpickup · Honest Kids Apple Juice Drink; standard recipe$1.89Sep 20, 2026
CROFTON, MD · 2217 F. Defense Highwaypickup · Honest Kids Apple Juice Drink; standard recipe$1.89Sep 20, 2026
MIAMI, FL · 16730 S.W. 88TH St.pickup · Honest Kids Apple Juice Drink; standard recipe$1.89Sep 20, 2026
SHREVEPORT, LA · 1625 Kings Highwaypickup · Honest Kids Apple Juice Drink; standard recipe$1.89Sep 20, 2026
CENTEREACH, NY · 1880 Middle Country Roadpickup · Honest Kids Apple Juice Drink; standard recipe$1.89Sep 20, 2026
ROELAND PARK, KS · 4811 Roe Boulevardpickup · Honest Kids Apple Juice Drink; standard recipe$1.89Sep 20, 2026
IRVING, TX · 2525 West Airport Freewaypickup · Honest Kids Apple Juice Drink; standard recipe$1.89Sep 20, 2026
LIMA, OH · 2045 North West Streetpickup · Honest Kids Apple Juice Drink; standard recipe$1.89Sep 20, 2026
JAMESTOWN, NY · 651 Foote Avenuepickup · Honest Kids Apple Juice Drink; standard recipe$1.89Sep 20, 2026
DALLAS, TX · 10106 Lake June Rdpickup · Honest Kids Apple Juice Drink; standard recipe$1.89Sep 20, 2026
FOREST, VA · 18059 Forest Roadpickup · Honest Kids Apple Juice Drink; standard recipe$1.89Sep 20, 2026
CAMP VERDE, AZ · 365 N GOSWICK WAYpickup · Honest Kids Apple Juice Drink; standard recipe$1.89Sep 20, 2026
DULUTH, MN · 210 South 27 Avenuepickup · Honest Kids Apple Juice Drink; standard recipe$1.89Sep 20, 2026
FRANKLINTON, LA · 739 Washington Streetpickup · Honest Kids Apple Juice Drink; standard recipe$1.89Sep 20, 2026
NEOSHO, MO · 3095 Gardener - Edgewoodpickup · Honest Kids Apple Juice Drink; standard recipe$1.89Sep 20, 2026
Tucson, AZ · 9175 S. Rita Roadpickup · Honest Kids Apple Juice Drink; standard recipe$1.89Sep 20, 2026
SOUTHFIELD, MI · 26211 West 12 Mile Roadpickup · Honest Kids Apple Juice Drink; standard recipe$1.89Sep 20, 2026
Flowery Branch, GA · 5804 Sprout Spring Rdpickup · Honest Kids Apple Juice Drink; standard recipe$1.89Sep 20, 2026
Pella, IA · 1500 Washington Streetpickup · Honest Kids Apple Juice Drink; standard recipe$1.89Sep 20, 2026
MEADVILLE, PA · 16733 Conneaut Lake Roaddelivery · Honest Kids Apple Juice Drink; standard recipe$1.89Sep 20, 2026
Islip Terrace, NY · 3239 Sunrise Highwaypickup · Honest Kids Apple Juice Drink; standard recipe$1.89Sep 20, 2026
PEORIA, IL · 3129 N. University Streetpickup · Honest Kids Apple Juice Drink; standard recipe$1.89Sep 20, 2026
DECATUR, GA · 3928 Flat Shoals Parkwaypickup · Honest Kids Apple Juice Drink; standard recipe$1.89Sep 20, 2026

Tax, delivery fees, tips and paid changes may be additional. Prices expire from our current comparison after their collection window.

Ingredients & customisation

Search Burger King’s component declarations →

Honest Kids® Apple Juice ingredient declaration

Filtered Water, Organic Apple Juice From Concentrate, Natural Flavors, Organic Natural Flavors, Vitamin C (ascorbic acid), Citric Acid (provides tartness)

Ingredients follow the selected standard recipe where published. Shared-equipment warnings are separate from ingredients. Customisations and meal components can change allergens and nutrition.

A recipe description is not a complete allergen declaration. Shared preparation and ingredient substitutions can affect an order.

Nutrition for the published serving

Burger King official US Nutrition Explorer · checked 2026-09-20

Trans fat and cholesterol come from the exact guide serving. Its source identity and all eight existing nutrient values agree with this menu record. Portion weight, ingredient declarations and allergen groups are checked where supplied; missing declarations remain missing.

Full nutrition and allergen tables →

Honest Kids Apple Juice Drink. 10 nutrition measures are supplied. Missing values are left blank rather than treated as zero.

Calories35 kcal
Protein0 g
Carbohydrates9 g
Total fat0 g
Saturated fat0 g
Sodium10 mg
Sugars8 g
Fiber0 g
CaffeineNot published
Trans fat0 g
Cholesterol0 mg

Protein density: 0.0 g per 100 calories, calculated from this serving.

Values may be rounded. Recipes, sizes and preparation can change. Compare like-for-like servings; a single nutrient does not determine overall suitability.

Compare other Burger King drinks & coffee items

Value Powerade Zero is listed at 5 calories, 30 fewer than this entry. Check both serving sizes before treating that difference as equivalent portions.

Menu item & servingCaloriesProteinObserved priceSave / meal
Value Powerade ZeroBurger King · Value Powerade ZeroValue Powerade Zero is listed in Burger King’s drinks & coffee menu. The selected configuration is Value Powerade Zero. The published recipe lists Powerade Zero.5kcal0 g$1.00–$3.692503 dated observationsPrice details
Small Sprite ZeroBurger King · Small Sprite ZeroSmall Sprite Zero is listed in Burger King’s drinks & coffee menu. The selected configuration is Small Sprite Zero. The published recipe lists Sprite Zero.5kcal0 g$1.69–$4.393021 dated observationsPrice details
Large Sprite ZeroBurger King · Large Sprite ZeroLarge Sprite Zero is listed in Burger King’s drinks & coffee menu. The selected configuration is Large Sprite Zero. The published recipe lists Sprite Zero.10kcal0 g$2.19–$6.996031 dated observationsPrice details
Small Powerade ZeroBurger King · Small Powerade ZeroSmall Powerade Zero is listed in Burger King’s drinks & coffee menu. The selected configuration is Small Powerade Zero. The published recipe lists Powerade Zero.10kcal0 g$1.69–$3.992503 dated observationsPrice details
Sprite ZeroBurger King · Medium Sprite ZeroSprite Zero is listed in Burger King’s drinks & coffee menu. The default selection is Medium Sprite Zero. The published recipe lists Sprite Zero.10kcal0 g$1.99–$6.396039 dated observationsPrice details
Powerade ZeroBurger King · Medium Powerade ZeroPowerade Zero is listed in Burger King’s drinks & coffee menu. The default selection is Medium Powerade Zero. The published recipe lists Powerade Zero.10kcal0 g$1.99–$5.895006 dated observationsPrice details
Large Powerade ZeroBurger King · Large Powerade ZeroLarge Powerade Zero is listed in Burger King’s drinks & coffee menu. The selected configuration is Large Powerade Zero. The published recipe lists Powerade Zero.15kcal0 g$2.19–$6.395000 dated observationsPrice details
Value Sweetened Iced TeaBurger King · Value Sweetened Iced TeaValue Sweetened Iced Tea is listed in Burger King’s drinks & coffee menu. The selected configuration is Value Sweetened Iced Tea. The published recipe lists Tea, Sugar.90kcal0 g$1.00–$4.195331 dated observationsPrice details

Source: Burger King official US local ordering menu. Sources and coverage · Suggest a correction