Eight restaurant guides. A closer look at every meal. Our research ↗
Burger King · Drinks & Coffee

Honest Kids Apple Juice Drink

Honest Kids Apple Juice Drink

Checked Sep 19, 2026Source methodology
Prices & locationsCompare ↔
35 kcalCalories
0 gProtein
9 gCarbohydrates
0 gTotal fat

What is Honest Kids Apple Juice Drink?

Honest Kids Apple Juice Drink is listed in Burger King’s drinks & coffee menu. The default selection is Honest Kids Apple Juice Drink. The published recipe lists Honest Kids Apple Juice.

Menu format: Individual item.

Configuration: Honest Kids Apple Juice Drink; standard recipe.

Observed on official US local ordering menus. Listed menu periods: All, Main Menu, Breakfast, Burgers for Breakfast. See priced restaurant pages for local hours; a listing does not establish live stock.

How much does it cost?

$0.99–$6.39 across 12453 current observations

Prices below belong to the named restaurant, serving and ordering channel. They are not a national price or live checkout quote.

12453 matches · 50 per page, ordered by price.

Restaurant & configurationPriceChecked
PHOENIX, AZ · 7545 W. Lower Buckeye Rd.pickup · Honest Kids Apple Juice Drink; standard recipe$1.99Sep 20, 2026
GREENVILLE, SC · 651 Haywood Roadpickup · Honest Kids Apple Juice Drink; standard recipe$1.99Sep 20, 2026
NAPERVILLE, IL · 1304 South Naper Boulevardpickup · Honest Kids Apple Juice Drink; standard recipe$1.99Sep 20, 2026
LOCKPORT, IL · 919 East 9th Streetpickup · Honest Kids Apple Juice Drink; standard recipe$1.99Sep 20, 2026
Pennsburg, PA · 412 Pottstown Avedelivery · Honest Kids Apple Juice Drink; standard recipe$1.99Sep 20, 2026
WEST UNITY, OH · 21738 County Road M-50 Plaza 1 Nortpickup · Honest Kids Apple Juice Drink; standard recipe$1.99Sep 20, 2026
FLAGSTAFF, AZ · 1651 South Miltondelivery · Honest Kids Apple Juice Drink; standard recipe$1.99Sep 20, 2026
FLAGSTAFF, AZ · 1651 South Miltonpickup · Honest Kids Apple Juice Drink; standard recipe$1.99Sep 20, 2026
PENNSAUKEN, NJ · 4801 North Crescent Boulevardpickup · Honest Kids Apple Juice Drink; standard recipe$1.99Sep 20, 2026
AUBURN, WA · 1520 Outlet Collection Way SWpickup · Honest Kids Apple Juice Drink; standard recipe$1.99Sep 20, 2026
RAMSEUR, NC · 6884 Jordan Rdpickup · Honest Kids Apple Juice Drink; standard recipe$1.99Sep 20, 2026
CHICAGO, IL · 2449 West Lawrence Avenuepickup · Honest Kids Apple Juice Drink; standard recipe$1.99Sep 20, 2026
Rochester, NY · 4799 West Henrietta Roadpickup · Honest Kids Apple Juice Drink; standard recipe$1.99Sep 20, 2026
NORTH BALDWIN, NY · 2125 Grand Avepickup · Honest Kids Apple Juice Drink; standard recipe$1.99Sep 20, 2026
FALLON, NV · 2101 West Williamspickup · Honest Kids Apple Juice Drink; standard recipe$1.99Sep 20, 2026
Clarksville, TN · 3910 Trenton Rdpickup · Honest Kids Apple Juice Drink; standard recipe$1.99Sep 20, 2026
STOCKTON, CA · 4571 North Pershing Avenuepickup · Honest Kids Apple Juice Drink; standard recipe$1.99Sep 20, 2026
TERRE HAUTE, IN · 1162 US Highway 40pickup · Honest Kids Apple Juice Drink; standard recipe$1.99Sep 20, 2026
AKRON, OH · 3196 Manchester Roadpickup · Honest Kids Apple Juice Drink; standard recipe$1.99Sep 20, 2026
CHICAGO, IL · 4851 South Central Avenuepickup · Honest Kids Apple Juice Drink; standard recipe$1.99Sep 20, 2026
Barstow, CA · 621 Montara Roadpickup · Honest Kids Apple Juice Drink; standard recipe$1.99Sep 20, 2026
DENVER, CO · 7313 E Colfaxpickup · Honest Kids Apple Juice Drink; standard recipe$1.99Sep 20, 2026
Crystal RIver, FL · 125 N. E. Highway 19pickup · Honest Kids Apple Juice Drink; standard recipe$1.99Sep 20, 2026
ST PETERSBURG, FL · 6760 22nd Ave Npickup · Honest Kids Apple Juice Drink; standard recipe$1.99Sep 20, 2026
Medina, NY · 11212 Maple Ridge Roadpickup · Honest Kids Apple Juice Drink; standard recipe$1.99Sep 20, 2026
LACEY, WA · 1609 Marvin Roadpickup · Honest Kids Apple Juice Drink; standard recipe$1.99Sep 20, 2026
BEL AIR, MD · 2110 Emmorton Roadpickup · Honest Kids Apple Juice Drink; standard recipe$1.99Sep 20, 2026
GREENVILLE, SC · 3250 North Pleasantburg Rdpickup · Honest Kids Apple Juice Drink; standard recipe$1.99Sep 20, 2026
Maspeth, NY · 74-25 Grand Avepickup · Honest Kids Apple Juice Drink; standard recipe$1.99Sep 20, 2026
Chehalis, WA · 650 NW Arkansas Waypickup · Honest Kids Apple Juice Drink; standard recipe$1.99Sep 20, 2026
WILLOUGHBY, OH · 5021 S. O. M. Center Roadpickup · Honest Kids Apple Juice Drink; standard recipe$1.99Sep 20, 2026
TAMPA, FL · 4565 W. Kennedy Blvd.pickup · Honest Kids Apple Juice Drink; standard recipe$1.99Sep 20, 2026
BROOKLYN, NY · 8516 5th Avenuepickup · Honest Kids Apple Juice Drink; standard recipe$1.99Sep 20, 2026
CLEVELAND, OH · 16511 Harvard Roadpickup · Honest Kids Apple Juice Drink; standard recipe$1.99Sep 20, 2026
Sioux City, IA · 2815 Singing Hills Blvdpickup · Honest Kids Apple Juice Drink; standard recipe$1.99Sep 20, 2026
WARSAW, IN · 2920 Frontage Roadpickup · Honest Kids Apple Juice Drink; standard recipe$1.99Sep 20, 2026
Sewell, NJ · 104 Egg Harbor Rddelivery · Honest Kids Apple Juice Drink; standard recipe$1.99Sep 20, 2026
Chicago, IL · 1606 W. 76th Streetpickup · Honest Kids Apple Juice Drink; standard recipe$1.99Sep 20, 2026
NORTHGLENN, CO · 650 East 120th Avenuepickup · Honest Kids Apple Juice Drink; standard recipe$1.99Sep 20, 2026
BEDFORD HEIGHTS, OH · 25201 Rockside Roadpickup · Honest Kids Apple Juice Drink; standard recipe$1.99Sep 20, 2026
Cleveland, OH · 8515 Euclid Avenuepickup · Honest Kids Apple Juice Drink; standard recipe$1.99Sep 20, 2026
CARMICHAEL, CA · 7201 Fair Oaks Boulevardpickup · Honest Kids Apple Juice Drink; standard recipe$1.99Sep 20, 2026
Colorado Springs, CO · 33 Spectrum Loop,pickup · Honest Kids Apple Juice Drink; standard recipe$1.99Sep 20, 2026
BRONX, NY · 60 Metropolitan Ovalpickup · Honest Kids Apple Juice Drink; standard recipe$1.99Sep 20, 2026
MERRICK, NY · 1727 Merrick Roadpickup · Honest Kids Apple Juice Drink; standard recipe$1.99Sep 20, 2026
MURFREESBORO, TN · 1661 Middle Tennessee Blvdpickup · Honest Kids Apple Juice Drink; standard recipe$1.99Sep 20, 2026
CRETE, NE · 428 East 13 Streetpickup · Honest Kids Apple Juice Drink; standard recipe$1.99Sep 20, 2026
DENVER, CO · 4875 North Federal Blvd.pickup · Honest Kids Apple Juice Drink; standard recipe$1.99Sep 20, 2026
NEW YORK, NY · 327 West 42nd Streetpickup · Honest Kids Apple Juice Drink; standard recipe$1.99Sep 20, 2026
ALTOONA, PA · 300 West Plank Roadpickup · Honest Kids Apple Juice Drink; standard recipe$1.99Sep 20, 2026

Tax, delivery fees, tips and paid changes may be additional. Prices expire from our current comparison after their collection window.

Ingredients & customisation

Search Burger King’s component declarations →

Honest Kids® Apple Juice ingredient declaration

Filtered Water, Organic Apple Juice From Concentrate, Natural Flavors, Organic Natural Flavors, Vitamin C (ascorbic acid), Citric Acid (provides tartness)

Ingredients follow the selected standard recipe where published. Shared-equipment warnings are separate from ingredients. Customisations and meal components can change allergens and nutrition.

A recipe description is not a complete allergen declaration. Shared preparation and ingredient substitutions can affect an order.

Nutrition for the published serving

Burger King official US Nutrition Explorer · checked 2026-09-20

Trans fat and cholesterol come from the exact guide serving. Its source identity and all eight existing nutrient values agree with this menu record. Portion weight, ingredient declarations and allergen groups are checked where supplied; missing declarations remain missing.

Full nutrition and allergen tables →

Honest Kids Apple Juice Drink. 10 nutrition measures are supplied. Missing values are left blank rather than treated as zero.

Calories35 kcal
Protein0 g
Carbohydrates9 g
Total fat0 g
Saturated fat0 g
Sodium10 mg
Sugars8 g
Fiber0 g
CaffeineNot published
Trans fat0 g
Cholesterol0 mg

Protein density: 0.0 g per 100 calories, calculated from this serving.

Values may be rounded. Recipes, sizes and preparation can change. Compare like-for-like servings; a single nutrient does not determine overall suitability.

Compare other Burger King drinks & coffee items

Value Powerade Zero is listed at 5 calories, 30 fewer than this entry. Check both serving sizes before treating that difference as equivalent portions.

Menu item & servingCaloriesProteinObserved priceSave / meal
Value Powerade ZeroBurger King · Value Powerade ZeroValue Powerade Zero is listed in Burger King’s drinks & coffee menu. The selected configuration is Value Powerade Zero. The published recipe lists Powerade Zero.5kcal0 g$1.00–$3.692503 dated observationsPrice details
Small Sprite ZeroBurger King · Small Sprite ZeroSmall Sprite Zero is listed in Burger King’s drinks & coffee menu. The selected configuration is Small Sprite Zero. The published recipe lists Sprite Zero.5kcal0 g$1.69–$4.393021 dated observationsPrice details
Large Sprite ZeroBurger King · Large Sprite ZeroLarge Sprite Zero is listed in Burger King’s drinks & coffee menu. The selected configuration is Large Sprite Zero. The published recipe lists Sprite Zero.10kcal0 g$2.19–$6.996031 dated observationsPrice details
Small Powerade ZeroBurger King · Small Powerade ZeroSmall Powerade Zero is listed in Burger King’s drinks & coffee menu. The selected configuration is Small Powerade Zero. The published recipe lists Powerade Zero.10kcal0 g$1.69–$3.992503 dated observationsPrice details
Sprite ZeroBurger King · Medium Sprite ZeroSprite Zero is listed in Burger King’s drinks & coffee menu. The default selection is Medium Sprite Zero. The published recipe lists Sprite Zero.10kcal0 g$1.99–$6.396039 dated observationsPrice details
Powerade ZeroBurger King · Medium Powerade ZeroPowerade Zero is listed in Burger King’s drinks & coffee menu. The default selection is Medium Powerade Zero. The published recipe lists Powerade Zero.10kcal0 g$1.99–$5.895006 dated observationsPrice details
Large Powerade ZeroBurger King · Large Powerade ZeroLarge Powerade Zero is listed in Burger King’s drinks & coffee menu. The selected configuration is Large Powerade Zero. The published recipe lists Powerade Zero.15kcal0 g$2.19–$6.395000 dated observationsPrice details
Value Sweetened Iced TeaBurger King · Value Sweetened Iced TeaValue Sweetened Iced Tea is listed in Burger King’s drinks & coffee menu. The selected configuration is Value Sweetened Iced Tea. The published recipe lists Tea, Sugar.90kcal0 g$1.00–$4.195331 dated observationsPrice details

Source: Burger King official US local ordering menu. Sources and coverage · Suggest a correction