Eight restaurant guides. A closer look at every meal. Our research ↗
Burger King · Drinks & Coffee

Kids Signature Mango Peach Lemonade

Kids Signature Mango Peach Lemonade

Checked Sep 20, 2026Source methodology
Prices & locationsCompare ↔
150 kcalCalories
0 gProtein
37 gCarbohydrates
0 gTotal fat

What is Kids Signature Mango Peach Lemonade?

Kids Signature Mango Peach Lemonade is listed in Burger King’s drinks & coffee menu. The selected configuration is Kids Signature Mango Peach Lemonade. The published recipe lists Classic Lemonade, Mango Peach Puree.

Menu format: Individual item.

Configuration: Kids Signature Mango Peach Lemonade · Kids; standard recipe.

Observed on official US local ordering menus. Listed menu periods: All, Main Menu, Burgers for Breakfast, Breakfast. See priced restaurant pages for local hours; a listing does not establish live stock.

How much does it cost?

$1.99–$4.69 across 5265 current observations

Prices below belong to the named restaurant, serving and ordering channel. They are not a national price or live checkout quote.

5265 matches · 50 per page, ordered by price.

Restaurant & configurationPriceChecked
PIQUA, OH · 1408 Covington Avenuepickup · Kids Signature Mango Peach Lemonade · Kids; standard recipe$2.19Sep 20, 2026
CRESTVIEW, FL · 3210 South Ferdon Blvdpickup · Kids Signature Mango Peach Lemonade · Kids; standard recipe$2.19Sep 20, 2026
MANSFIELD, TX · 3151 Matlock Roadpickup · Kids Signature Mango Peach Lemonade · Kids; standard recipe$2.19Sep 20, 2026
Woodstock, GA · 9590 Main Stpickup · Kids Signature Mango Peach Lemonade · Kids; standard recipe$2.19Sep 20, 2026
HURON, SD · 1900 Dakota Avenue Southpickup · Kids Signature Mango Peach Lemonade · Kids; standard recipe$2.19Sep 20, 2026
RICHARDSON, TX · 177 West Campbell Roadpickup · Kids Signature Mango Peach Lemonade · Kids; standard recipe$2.19Sep 20, 2026
Queens, NY · 61-19 Fresh Meadow Lnpickup · Kids Signature Mango Peach Lemonade · Kids; standard recipe$2.19Sep 20, 2026
Theodore, AL · 7050 Theodore Dawes Rd.pickup · Kids Signature Mango Peach Lemonade · Kids; standard recipe$2.19Sep 20, 2026
SNELLVILLE, GA · 3580 Centerville Highwaypickup · Kids Signature Mango Peach Lemonade · Kids; standard recipe$2.19Sep 20, 2026
SCOTT CITY, MO · 2614 Main Streetpickup · Kids Signature Mango Peach Lemonade · Kids; standard recipe$2.19Sep 20, 2026
Sioux City, IA · 1724 Hamilton Blvdpickup · Kids Signature Mango Peach Lemonade · Kids; standard recipe$2.19Sep 20, 2026
Smyrna, GA · 2610 Spring Rd SEpickup · Kids Signature Mango Peach Lemonade · Kids; standard recipe$2.19Sep 20, 2026
EAST PALATKA, FL · 184 South Hwy 17pickup · Kids Signature Mango Peach Lemonade · Kids; standard recipe$2.19Sep 20, 2026
Hancock, MD · 434 E Main Stpickup · Kids Signature Mango Peach Lemonade · Kids; standard recipe$2.19Sep 20, 2026
SODDY DAISY, TN · 10180 Dayton Pikepickup · Kids Signature Mango Peach Lemonade · Kids; standard recipe$2.19Sep 20, 2026
Belton, SC · 324 s main stpickup · Kids Signature Mango Peach Lemonade · Kids; standard recipe$2.19Sep 20, 2026
HIALEAH, FL · 775 East 9th Streetpickup · Kids Signature Mango Peach Lemonade · Kids; standard recipe$2.19Sep 20, 2026
SACRAMENTO, CA · 2714 El Centro Roadpickup · Kids Signature Mango Peach Lemonade · Kids; standard recipe$2.19Sep 20, 2026
STERLING, CO · 1602 West Main Streetpickup · Kids Signature Mango Peach Lemonade · Kids; standard recipe$2.19Sep 20, 2026
STREAMWOOD, IL · 111 East Irving Park Roadpickup · Kids Signature Mango Peach Lemonade · Kids; standard recipe$2.19Sep 20, 2026
Springdale, AR · 5486 Sam's Club Lanepickup · Kids Signature Mango Peach Lemonade · Kids; standard recipe$2.19Sep 20, 2026
Jacksonville, FL · 9551 Argyle Forest Blvdpickup · Kids Signature Mango Peach Lemonade · Kids; standard recipe$2.19Sep 20, 2026
FORT SMITH, AR · 1215 South Zero Streetpickup · Kids Signature Mango Peach Lemonade · Kids; standard recipe$2.19Sep 20, 2026
North Lauderdale, FL · 7860 W McNab Roadpickup · Kids Signature Mango Peach Lemonade · Kids; standard recipe$2.19Sep 20, 2026
Aurora, CO · 16850 E. Iliff Avenuepickup · Kids Signature Mango Peach Lemonade · Kids; standard recipe$2.19Sep 20, 2026
ANTIOCH, IL · 338 W IL Route 173pickup · Kids Signature Mango Peach Lemonade · Kids; standard recipe$2.19Sep 20, 2026
Flat Rock, MI · 21913 Gibraltar Rdpickup · Kids Signature Mango Peach Lemonade · Kids; standard recipe$2.19Sep 20, 2026
SEATTLE, WA · 13241 Aurora Avenue, Northpickup · Kids Signature Mango Peach Lemonade · Kids; standard recipe$2.19Sep 20, 2026
GULFPORT, MS · 9440 Highway 49 Northpickup · Kids Signature Mango Peach Lemonade · Kids; standard recipe$2.19Sep 20, 2026
TIGARD, OR · 17971 SW Mc Ewan Roadpickup · Kids Signature Mango Peach Lemonade · Kids; standard recipe$2.19Sep 20, 2026
Belle Vernon, PA · 4309 St.Route 51 Northpickup · Kids Signature Mango Peach Lemonade · Kids; standard recipe$2.19Sep 20, 2026
Kennesaw, GA · 4410 Wade Green Rd NWpickup · Kids Signature Mango Peach Lemonade · Kids; standard recipe$2.19Sep 20, 2026
AIKEN, SC · 2101 Whiskey Roadpickup · Kids Signature Mango Peach Lemonade · Kids; standard recipe$2.19Sep 20, 2026
MILWAUKEE, WI · 1841 South 14th Streetpickup · Kids Signature Mango Peach Lemonade · Kids; standard recipe$2.19Sep 20, 2026
HOUSTON, TX · 11935 Wilcrestpickup · Kids Signature Mango Peach Lemonade · Kids; standard recipe$2.19Sep 20, 2026
MURPHY, NC · 1510 Andrews Roadpickup · Kids Signature Mango Peach Lemonade · Kids; standard recipe$2.19Sep 20, 2026
West Des Moines, IA · 5308 UNIVERSITY AVEpickup · Kids Signature Mango Peach Lemonade · Kids; standard recipe$2.19Sep 20, 2026
REGO PARK, NY · 92-85 Queens Boulevardpickup · Kids Signature Mango Peach Lemonade · Kids; standard recipe$2.19Sep 20, 2026
FERNDALE, MI · 10336 West 8 Mile Roadpickup · Kids Signature Mango Peach Lemonade · Kids; standard recipe$2.19Sep 20, 2026
Clinton, MS · 165a Broadwaypickup · Kids Signature Mango Peach Lemonade · Kids; standard recipe$2.19Sep 20, 2026
AURORA, CO · 14090 E. Mississippi Avenuepickup · Kids Signature Mango Peach Lemonade · Kids; standard recipe$2.19Sep 20, 2026
UVALDE, TX · 515 East Main St.pickup · Kids Signature Mango Peach Lemonade · Kids; standard recipe$2.19Sep 20, 2026
HATTIESBURG, MS · 806 Broadway Drivepickup · Kids Signature Mango Peach Lemonade · Kids; standard recipe$2.19Sep 20, 2026
Burley, ID · 114 W. 5th St Npickup · Kids Signature Mango Peach Lemonade · Kids; standard recipe$2.19Sep 20, 2026
PANAMA CITY, FL · 109 North Tyndall Pkwypickup · Kids Signature Mango Peach Lemonade · Kids; standard recipe$2.19Sep 20, 2026
Greencastle, IN · 66 PUTNAM COUNTY PLZpickup · Kids Signature Mango Peach Lemonade · Kids; standard recipe$2.19Sep 20, 2026
LAS VEGAS, NM · 1335 North Grand Avenuepickup · Kids Signature Mango Peach Lemonade · Kids; standard recipe$2.19Sep 20, 2026
LANTANA, FL · 1001 S Dixie Hwypickup · Kids Signature Mango Peach Lemonade · Kids; standard recipe$2.19Sep 20, 2026
WINCHESTER, TN · 250 Dina Shore Boulevardpickup · Kids Signature Mango Peach Lemonade · Kids; standard recipe$2.19Sep 20, 2026
HENDERSON, NV · 1270 West Warm Springs Roadpickup · Kids Signature Mango Peach Lemonade · Kids; standard recipe$2.19Sep 20, 2026

Tax, delivery fees, tips and paid changes may be additional. Prices expire from our current comparison after their collection window.

Ingredients & customisation

Search Burger King’s component declarations →

Classic Lemonade ingredient declaration

Water, Sugar, Concentrated Lemon juice, Lemon Pulp, Natural Flavors

Mango Peach Puree ingredient declaration

Sugar, Water, Mango Puree, Peach Puree, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Beta Carotene (for color)

Ingredients follow the selected standard recipe where published. Shared-equipment warnings are separate from ingredients. Customisations and meal components can change allergens and nutrition. The menu lists 150–360 calories across available configurations; this is not an exact total for every order.

A recipe description is not a complete allergen declaration. Shared preparation and ingredient substitutions can affect an order.

Nutrition for the published serving

Burger King official US Nutrition Explorer · checked 2026-09-20

Trans fat and cholesterol come from the exact guide serving. Its source identity and all eight existing nutrient values agree with this menu record. Portion weight, ingredient declarations and allergen groups are checked where supplied; missing declarations remain missing.

Full nutrition and allergen tables →

Kids Signature Mango Peach Lemonade. 10 nutrition measures are supplied. Missing values are left blank rather than treated as zero.

Calories150 kcal
Protein0 g
Carbohydrates37 g
Total fat0 g
Saturated fat0 g
Sodium0 mg
Sugars37 g
Fiber0 g
CaffeineNot published
Trans fat0 g
Cholesterol0 mg

Protein density: 0.0 g per 100 calories, calculated from this serving.

Values may be rounded. Recipes, sizes and preparation can change. Compare like-for-like servings; a single nutrient does not determine overall suitability.

Compare other Burger King drinks & coffee items

Small Sprite Zero is listed at 5 calories, 145 fewer than this entry. Check both serving sizes before treating that difference as equivalent portions.

Menu item & servingCaloriesProteinObserved priceSave / meal
Small Sprite ZeroBurger King · Small Sprite ZeroSmall Sprite Zero is listed in Burger King’s drinks & coffee menu. The selected configuration is Small Sprite Zero. The published recipe lists Sprite Zero.5kcal0 g$1.69–$4.393021 dated observationsPrice details
Value Powerade ZeroBurger King · Value Powerade ZeroValue Powerade Zero is listed in Burger King’s drinks & coffee menu. The selected configuration is Value Powerade Zero. The published recipe lists Powerade Zero.5kcal0 g$1.00–$3.692503 dated observationsPrice details
Powerade ZeroBurger King · Medium Powerade ZeroPowerade Zero is listed in Burger King’s drinks & coffee menu. The default selection is Medium Powerade Zero. The published recipe lists Powerade Zero.10kcal0 g$1.99–$5.895006 dated observationsPrice details
Small Powerade ZeroBurger King · Small Powerade ZeroSmall Powerade Zero is listed in Burger King’s drinks & coffee menu. The selected configuration is Small Powerade Zero. The published recipe lists Powerade Zero.10kcal0 g$1.69–$3.992503 dated observationsPrice details
Sprite ZeroBurger King · Medium Sprite ZeroSprite Zero is listed in Burger King’s drinks & coffee menu. The default selection is Medium Sprite Zero. The published recipe lists Sprite Zero.10kcal0 g$1.99–$6.396039 dated observationsPrice details
Large Sprite ZeroBurger King · Large Sprite ZeroLarge Sprite Zero is listed in Burger King’s drinks & coffee menu. The selected configuration is Large Sprite Zero. The published recipe lists Sprite Zero.10kcal0 g$2.19–$6.996031 dated observationsPrice details
Large Powerade ZeroBurger King · Large Powerade ZeroLarge Powerade Zero is listed in Burger King’s drinks & coffee menu. The selected configuration is Large Powerade Zero. The published recipe lists Powerade Zero.15kcal0 g$2.19–$6.395000 dated observationsPrice details
Honest Kids Apple Juice DrinkBurger King · Honest Kids Apple Juice DrinkHonest Kids Apple Juice Drink is listed in Burger King’s drinks & coffee menu. The default selection is Honest Kids Apple Juice Drink. The published recipe lists Honest Kids App…35kcal0 g$0.99–$6.3912453 dated observationsPrice details

Source: Burger King official US local ordering menu. Sources and coverage · Suggest a correction