Eight restaurant guides. A closer look at every meal. Our research ↗
Burger King · Drinks & Coffee

Large Coca-Cola Zero

Large Coca-Cola Zero

Checked Sep 20, 2026Source methodology
Prices & locationsCompare ↔
0 kcalCalories
0 gProtein
0 gCarbohydrates
0 gTotal fat

What is Large Coca-Cola Zero?

Large Coca-Cola Zero is listed in Burger King’s drinks & coffee menu. The selected configuration is Large Coca-Cola Zero. The published recipe lists Coca-Cola Zero Sugar.

Menu format: Individual item.

Configuration: Large Coca-Cola Zero · Large; standard recipe.

Observed on official US local ordering menus. Listed menu periods: All, Main Menu, Breakfast, Burgers for Breakfast. See priced restaurant pages for local hours; a listing does not establish live stock.

How much does it cost?

$2.19–$6.99 across 12265 current observations

Prices below belong to the named restaurant, serving and ordering channel. They are not a national price or live checkout quote.

12265 matches · 50 per page, ordered by price.

Restaurant & configurationPriceChecked
HASTINGS, MN · 100 West 33rd Streetpickup · Large Coca-Cola Zero · Large; standard recipe$3.19Sep 20, 2026
FRANKLIN, VA · 1360 Armory Drivepickup · Large Coca-Cola Zero · Large; standard recipe$3.19Sep 20, 2026
DURHAM, NC · 1200 West Club Boulevardpickup · Large Coca-Cola Zero · Large; standard recipe$3.19Sep 20, 2026
AURORA, IL · 2110 West Galena Boulevardpickup · Large Coca-Cola Zero · Large; standard recipe$3.19Sep 20, 2026
GILLETTE, NJ · 1013 Valley Roadpickup · Large Coca-Cola Zero · Large; standard recipe$3.19Sep 20, 2026
NORWALK, OH · 283 Benedict Avenuepickup · Large Coca-Cola Zero · Large; standard recipe$3.19Sep 20, 2026
Texarkana, TX · 2626 Richmond Roadpickup · Large Coca-Cola Zero · Large; standard recipe$3.19Sep 20, 2026
Louisa, KY · 40 Town Hill Roadpickup · Large Coca-Cola Zero · Large; standard recipe$3.19Sep 20, 2026
MONACA, PA · 840 Beaver Valley Mallpickup · Large Coca-Cola Zero · Large; standard recipe$3.19Sep 20, 2026
JACKSON, MI · 2584 Airport Roadpickup · Large Coca-Cola Zero · Large; standard recipe$3.19Sep 20, 2026
LA VERGNE, TN · 5099 Murfreesboro Rdpickup · Large Coca-Cola Zero · Large; standard recipe$3.19Sep 20, 2026
CHARLESTON, WV · 5705 MacCorkle Avenuepickup · Large Coca-Cola Zero · Large; standard recipe$3.19Sep 20, 2026
McMinnville, OR · 1180 SW Booth Bend Rdpickup · Large Coca-Cola Zero · Large; standard recipe$3.19Sep 20, 2026
Chubbuck, ID · 4508 N. Yellowstone Ave.pickup · Large Coca-Cola Zero · Large; standard recipe$3.19Sep 20, 2026
Pocatello, ID · 1440 North Main Stpickup · Large Coca-Cola Zero · Large; standard recipe$3.19Sep 20, 2026
HERMITAGE, TN · 5231 Old Hickory Blvdpickup · Large Coca-Cola Zero · Large; standard recipe$3.19Sep 20, 2026
JACKSONVILLE, IL · 905 West Morton Avenuepickup · Large Coca-Cola Zero · Large; standard recipe$3.19Sep 20, 2026
CHICAGO, IL · 6261 N Lincoln Avepickup · Large Coca-Cola Zero · Large; standard recipe$3.19Sep 20, 2026
KNIGHTDALE, NC · 7102 Highway 64 Eastpickup · Large Coca-Cola Zero · Large; standard recipe$3.19Sep 20, 2026
San Antonio, TX · 6359 Rittiman Rdpickup · Large Coca-Cola Zero · Large; standard recipe$3.19Sep 20, 2026
Stuttgart, AR · 302 E 22Nd Stpickup · Large Coca-Cola Zero · Large; standard recipe$3.19Sep 20, 2026
Rosenberg, TX · 2805 Highway 59pickup · Large Coca-Cola Zero · Large; standard recipe$3.19Sep 20, 2026
GALVESTON, TX · 5815 Broadway Stpickup · Large Coca-Cola Zero · Large; standard recipe$3.19Sep 20, 2026
Columbus, MS · 604 North 18th Avenuepickup · Large Coca-Cola Zero · Large; standard recipe$3.19Sep 20, 2026
CORPUS CHRISTI, TX · 309 Ih 37pickup · Large Coca-Cola Zero · Large; standard recipe$3.19Sep 20, 2026
HOUSTON, TX · 1950 North Sam Houston Parkwaypickup · Large Coca-Cola Zero · Large; standard recipe$3.19Sep 20, 2026
FAIRBORN, OH · 1231 E Dayton Yellow Springs Rd.pickup · Large Coca-Cola Zero · Large; standard recipe$3.19Sep 20, 2026
MOUNDSVIEW, MN · 2651 County Road Ipickup · Large Coca-Cola Zero · Large; standard recipe$3.19Sep 20, 2026
CHARLOTTE, NC · 1525 East 4th Streetpickup · Large Coca-Cola Zero · Large; standard recipe$3.19Sep 20, 2026
EPHRATA, WA · 1306 Basin Street S. W.pickup · Large Coca-Cola Zero · Large; standard recipe$3.19Sep 20, 2026
Kingsport, TN · 4225 West Stone Drivepickup · Large Coca-Cola Zero · Large; standard recipe$3.19Sep 20, 2026
GRAND RAPIDS, MI · 2204 Plainfield NEpickup · Large Coca-Cola Zero · Large; standard recipe$3.19Sep 20, 2026
KENTWOOD, MI · 5260 Eastern Avenue S.E.pickup · Large Coca-Cola Zero · Large; standard recipe$3.19Sep 20, 2026
Slc, UT · 4025 W. 1820 S.pickup · Large Coca-Cola Zero · Large; standard recipe$3.19Sep 20, 2026
WILLIS, TX · 9614 FM 1097 RD Wpickup · Large Coca-Cola Zero · Large; standard recipe$3.19Sep 20, 2026
Jackson, TN · 2553 Christmasville Covepickup · Large Coca-Cola Zero · Large; standard recipe$3.19Sep 20, 2026
Camden, TN · 137 Highway 641 Northpickup · Large Coca-Cola Zero · Large; standard recipe$3.19Sep 20, 2026
HUMBLE, TX · 10035 Fm 1960 Rd Wpickup · Large Coca-Cola Zero · Large; standard recipe$3.19Sep 20, 2026
South Williamson, KY · 28205 US HWY 119 Npickup · Large Coca-Cola Zero · Large; standard recipe$3.19Sep 20, 2026
HAMLET, NC · 542 W Hamlet Avepickup · Large Coca-Cola Zero · Large; standard recipe$3.19Sep 20, 2026
TORRINGTON, WY · 1020 East Valley Roadpickup · Large Coca-Cola Zero · Large; standard recipe$3.19Sep 20, 2026
Wellsville, UT · 670 E Main Streetpickup · Large Coca-Cola Zero · Large; standard recipe$3.19Sep 20, 2026
BATTLE CREEK, MI · 2167 West Columbia Avenuepickup · Large Coca-Cola Zero · Large; standard recipe$3.19Sep 20, 2026
PAYSON, AZ · 301 South Beeline Highwaypickup · Large Coca-Cola Zero · Large; standard recipe$3.19Sep 20, 2026
BOARDMAN, OH · 841 Boardman-Poland Roadpickup · Large Coca-Cola Zero · Large; standard recipe$3.19Sep 20, 2026
Glasgow, KY · 124 Rogers Roadpickup · Large Coca-Cola Zero · Large; standard recipe$3.19Sep 20, 2026
CHICAGO, IL · 10550 South Avenue Bpickup · Large Coca-Cola Zero · Large; standard recipe$3.19Sep 20, 2026
GASTONIA, NC · 2110 Union Roadpickup · Large Coca-Cola Zero · Large; standard recipe$3.19Sep 20, 2026
CLAYTON, NC · 101 Boling Stpickup · Large Coca-Cola Zero · Large; standard recipe$3.19Sep 20, 2026
BRIGHAM CITY, UT · 995 South Mainpickup · Large Coca-Cola Zero · Large; standard recipe$3.19Sep 20, 2026

Tax, delivery fees, tips and paid changes may be additional. Prices expire from our current comparison after their collection window.

Ingredients & customisation

Search Burger King’s component declarations →

Coca-Cola® Zero Sugar ingredient declaration

Carbonated Water, Caramel Color, Phosphoric Acid, Potassium Citrate, Sucralose, Natural Flavors, Aspartame, Acesulfame Potassium, Potassium Benzoate (To Protect Taste), Caffeine

Ingredients follow the selected standard recipe where published. Shared-equipment warnings are separate from ingredients. Customisations and meal components can change allergens and nutrition.

A recipe description is not a complete allergen declaration. Shared preparation and ingredient substitutions can affect an order.

Nutrition for the published serving

Burger King official US Nutrition Explorer · checked 2026-09-20

The exact guide serving explicitly supplies zero calories, trans fat and cholesterol. All seven other existing nutrient values agree. Portion weight, ingredient declarations and allergen groups are checked where supplied; missing declarations remain missing.

Full nutrition and allergen tables →

Large Coca-Cola Zero. 10 nutrition measures are supplied. Missing values are left blank rather than treated as zero.

Calories0 kcal
Protein0 g
Carbohydrates0 g
Total fat0 g
Saturated fat0 g
Sodium85 mg
Sugars0 g
Fiber0 g
CaffeineNot published
Trans fat0 g
Cholesterol0 mg

Values may be rounded. Recipes, sizes and preparation can change. Compare like-for-like servings; a single nutrient does not determine overall suitability.

Compare other Burger King drinks & coffee items

Small Sprite Zero is listed at 5 calories, 5 more than this entry. Check both serving sizes before treating that difference as equivalent portions.

Menu item & servingCaloriesProteinObserved priceSave / meal
Small Sprite ZeroBurger King · Small Sprite ZeroSmall Sprite Zero is listed in Burger King’s drinks & coffee menu. The selected configuration is Small Sprite Zero. The published recipe lists Sprite Zero.5kcal0 g$1.69–$4.393021 dated observationsPrice details
Value Powerade ZeroBurger King · Value Powerade ZeroValue Powerade Zero is listed in Burger King’s drinks & coffee menu. The selected configuration is Value Powerade Zero. The published recipe lists Powerade Zero.5kcal0 g$1.00–$3.692503 dated observationsPrice details
Powerade ZeroBurger King · Medium Powerade ZeroPowerade Zero is listed in Burger King’s drinks & coffee menu. The default selection is Medium Powerade Zero. The published recipe lists Powerade Zero.10kcal0 g$1.99–$5.895006 dated observationsPrice details
Small Powerade ZeroBurger King · Small Powerade ZeroSmall Powerade Zero is listed in Burger King’s drinks & coffee menu. The selected configuration is Small Powerade Zero. The published recipe lists Powerade Zero.10kcal0 g$1.69–$3.992503 dated observationsPrice details
Sprite ZeroBurger King · Medium Sprite ZeroSprite Zero is listed in Burger King’s drinks & coffee menu. The default selection is Medium Sprite Zero. The published recipe lists Sprite Zero.10kcal0 g$1.99–$6.396039 dated observationsPrice details
Large Sprite ZeroBurger King · Large Sprite ZeroLarge Sprite Zero is listed in Burger King’s drinks & coffee menu. The selected configuration is Large Sprite Zero. The published recipe lists Sprite Zero.10kcal0 g$2.19–$6.996031 dated observationsPrice details
Large Powerade ZeroBurger King · Large Powerade ZeroLarge Powerade Zero is listed in Burger King’s drinks & coffee menu. The selected configuration is Large Powerade Zero. The published recipe lists Powerade Zero.15kcal0 g$2.19–$6.395000 dated observationsPrice details
Honest Kids Apple Juice DrinkBurger King · Honest Kids Apple Juice DrinkHonest Kids Apple Juice Drink is listed in Burger King’s drinks & coffee menu. The default selection is Honest Kids Apple Juice Drink. The published recipe lists Honest Kids App…35kcal0 g$0.99–$6.3912453 dated observationsPrice details

Source: Burger King official US local ordering menu. Sources and coverage · Suggest a correction