Eight restaurant guides. A closer look at every meal. Our research ↗
Burger King · Drinks & Coffee

Large Coke Freezee King

Large Coke Freezee King

Checked Sep 20, 2026Source methodology
Prices & locationsCompare ↔
160 kcalCalories
0 gProtein
44 gCarbohydrates
0 gTotal fat

What is Large Coke Freezee King?

Large Coke Freezee King is listed in Burger King’s drinks & coffee menu. The selected configuration is Large Coke Freezee King. The published recipe lists Coke Freezee King.

Menu format: Individual item.

Configuration: Large Coke Freezee King · Large; standard recipe.

Observed on official US local ordering menus. Listed menu periods: All, Main Menu, Breakfast, Burgers for Breakfast. See priced restaurant pages for local hours; a listing does not establish live stock.

How much does it cost?

$1.49–$6.99 across 11598 current observations

Prices below belong to the named restaurant, serving and ordering channel. They are not a national price or live checkout quote.

11598 matches · 50 per page, ordered by price.

Restaurant & configurationPriceChecked
BEND, OR · 3475 North Highway 97pickup · Large Coke Freezee King · Large; standard recipe$2.79Sep 20, 2026
TAMAQUA, PA · 109 Center Streetpickup · Large Coke Freezee King · Large; standard recipe$2.79Sep 20, 2026
Pflugerville, TX · 1420 Wells Branch Pkwypickup · Large Coke Freezee King · Large; standard recipe$2.79Sep 20, 2026
Greenbrier, AR · #1 North Broadview Stpickup · Large Coke Freezee King · Large; standard recipe$2.79Sep 20, 2026
Nanticoke, PA · 1 W Main Stdelivery · Large Coke Freezee King · Large; standard recipe$2.79Sep 20, 2026
CONYERS, GA · 1491 Highway 138 Sepickup · Large Coke Freezee King · Large; standard recipe$2.79Sep 20, 2026
Fairfield, IA · 1210 W Burlington Avepickup · Large Coke Freezee King · Large; standard recipe$2.79Sep 20, 2026
AUSTELL, GA · 2735 Veterans Memorial Hwypickup · Large Coke Freezee King · Large; standard recipe$2.79Sep 20, 2026
WAYNESBORO, GA · 500 Hopkins Corner Drpickup · Large Coke Freezee King · Large; standard recipe$2.79Sep 20, 2026
HANOVER TOWNSHIP, PA · 693 Carey Avepickup · Large Coke Freezee King · Large; standard recipe$2.79Sep 20, 2026
REDMOND, OR · 1512 Sw Odem Medo Rd.pickup · Large Coke Freezee King · Large; standard recipe$2.79Sep 20, 2026
NORTH AUGUSTA, SC · 101 Austin Graybill Drivepickup · Large Coke Freezee King · Large; standard recipe$2.79Sep 20, 2026
FLINT, MI · 1006 South Ballenger Hwy.delivery · Large Coke Freezee King · Large; standard recipe$2.79Sep 20, 2026
MIDDLE RIVER, MD · 9999 Pulaski Hwypickup · Large Coke Freezee King · Large; standard recipe$2.79Sep 20, 2026
ELYRIA, OH · 390 Chestnut Commons Drivedelivery · Large Coke Freezee King · Large; standard recipe$2.79Sep 20, 2026
Springfield, MA · 1245 E Columbus Avepickup · Large Coke Freezee King · Large; standard recipe$2.79Sep 20, 2026
Salmon, ID · 1110 Main Strt.pickup · Large Coke Freezee King · Large; standard recipe$2.79Sep 20, 2026
CORAL SPRINGS, FL · 1150 University Drivepickup · Large Coke Freezee King · Large; standard recipe$2.79Sep 20, 2026
Lexington, GA · 643 Athens Rdpickup · Large Coke Freezee King · Large; standard recipe$2.79Sep 20, 2026
SPRINGBORO, OH · 605 West Centralpickup · Large Coke Freezee King · Large; standard recipe$2.79Sep 20, 2026
Baltimore, MD · 5700 Ritchie Highwaypickup · Large Coke Freezee King · Large; standard recipe$2.79Sep 20, 2026
Morgantown, WV · 55 Postal Avepickup · Large Coke Freezee King · Large; standard recipe$2.79Sep 20, 2026
FORT LAUDERDALE, FL · 1701 South Federal Hwypickup · Large Coke Freezee King · Large; standard recipe$2.79Sep 20, 2026
CLEVELAND, GA · 323 South Main Streetdelivery · Large Coke Freezee King · Large; standard recipe$2.79Sep 20, 2026
East Ellijay, GA · 1022 Maddox Drivedelivery · Large Coke Freezee King · Large; standard recipe$2.79Sep 20, 2026
Mifflintown, PA · 4196 William Penn Highwaypickup · Large Coke Freezee King · Large; standard recipe$2.79Sep 20, 2026
St Francisville, LA · 7131 US Hwy 61delivery · Large Coke Freezee King · Large; standard recipe$2.79Sep 20, 2026
CEDARTOWN, GA · 616 North Main Streetpickup · Large Coke Freezee King · Large; standard recipe$2.79Sep 20, 2026
Windsor Locks, CT · 84 Ella Grasso Turnpikepickup · Large Coke Freezee King · Large; standard recipe$2.79Sep 20, 2026
PITTSTON, PA · 390 Route 315 Hwypickup · Large Coke Freezee King · Large; standard recipe$2.79Sep 20, 2026
Carlisle, PA · 370 Allen Roadpickup · Large Coke Freezee King · Large; standard recipe$2.79Sep 20, 2026
Enfield, CT · 117 Elm Streetpickup · Large Coke Freezee King · Large; standard recipe$2.79Sep 20, 2026
Round Rock, TX · 4410 Sunrise Rdpickup · Large Coke Freezee King · Large; standard recipe$2.79Sep 20, 2026
BRUNSWICK, OH · 14 Pearl Roaddelivery · Large Coke Freezee King · Large; standard recipe$2.79Sep 20, 2026
GILLETTE, NJ · 1013 Valley Roaddelivery · Large Coke Freezee King · Large; standard recipe$2.79Sep 20, 2026
GILLETTE, NJ · 1013 Valley Roadpickup · Large Coke Freezee King · Large; standard recipe$2.79Sep 20, 2026
ROSWELL, GA · 860 Woodstock Roadpickup · Large Coke Freezee King · Large; standard recipe$2.79Sep 20, 2026
NORWALK, OH · 283 Benedict Avenuedelivery · Large Coke Freezee King · Large; standard recipe$2.79Sep 20, 2026
St Louis, MO · 3259 Hampton Avepickup · Large Coke Freezee King · Large; standard recipe$2.79Sep 20, 2026
FORT LAUDERDALE, FL · 1445 West Sunrise Blvdpickup · Large Coke Freezee King · Large; standard recipe$2.79Sep 20, 2026
ABBEVILLE, SC · 900 W Greenwood Stpickup · Large Coke Freezee King · Large; standard recipe$2.79Sep 20, 2026
Inman, SC · 11941 Asheville Hwypickup · Large Coke Freezee King · Large; standard recipe$2.79Sep 20, 2026
ADRIAN, MI · 1400 South Maindelivery · Large Coke Freezee King · Large; standard recipe$2.79Sep 20, 2026
STATEN ISLAND, NY · 20 Willowbrook Roaddelivery · Large Coke Freezee King · Large; standard recipe$2.79Sep 20, 2026
Springfield, MA · 400 Cooley Stpickup · Large Coke Freezee King · Large; standard recipe$2.79Sep 20, 2026
TYRONE, PA · 1100 Pennsylvania Avenuepickup · Large Coke Freezee King · Large; standard recipe$2.79Sep 20, 2026
Clearfield, PA · 15412 Clearfield Hwypickup · Large Coke Freezee King · Large; standard recipe$2.79Sep 20, 2026
Middleburg, PA · 569 E. Main Streetpickup · Large Coke Freezee King · Large; standard recipe$2.79Sep 20, 2026
WILSON, NC · 5011 Highway 264 Westdelivery · Large Coke Freezee King · Large; standard recipe$2.79Sep 20, 2026
TAMARAC, FL · 7299 West Commercial Blvdpickup · Large Coke Freezee King · Large; standard recipe$2.79Sep 20, 2026

Tax, delivery fees, tips and paid changes may be additional. Prices expire from our current comparison after their collection window.

Ingredients & customisation

Search Burger King’s component declarations →

Coke® Freezee King ingredient declaration

Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Caramel Color, Phosphoric Acid, Natural Flavors, Caffeine, Quillaia Extract, Sodium benzoate (to protect taste)Yucca extract.

Ingredients follow the selected standard recipe where published. Shared-equipment warnings are separate from ingredients. Customisations and meal components can change allergens and nutrition. The menu lists 100–160 calories across available configurations; this is not an exact total for every order.

A recipe description is not a complete allergen declaration. Shared preparation and ingredient substitutions can affect an order.

Nutrition for the published serving

Burger King official US Nutrition Explorer · checked 2026-09-20

Trans fat and cholesterol come from the exact guide serving. Its source identity and all eight existing nutrient values agree with this menu record. Portion weight, ingredient declarations and allergen groups are checked where supplied; missing declarations remain missing.

Full nutrition and allergen tables →

Large Coke Freezee King. 10 nutrition measures are supplied. Missing values are left blank rather than treated as zero.

Calories160 kcal
Protein0 g
Carbohydrates44 g
Total fat0 g
Saturated fat0 g
Sodium65 mg
Sugars44 g
Fiber0 g
CaffeineNot published
Trans fat0 g
Cholesterol0 mg

Protein density: 0.0 g per 100 calories, calculated from this serving.

Values may be rounded. Recipes, sizes and preparation can change. Compare like-for-like servings; a single nutrient does not determine overall suitability.

Compare other Burger King drinks & coffee items

Small Sprite Zero is listed at 5 calories, 155 fewer than this entry. Check both serving sizes before treating that difference as equivalent portions.

Menu item & servingCaloriesProteinObserved priceSave / meal
Small Sprite ZeroBurger King · Small Sprite ZeroSmall Sprite Zero is listed in Burger King’s drinks & coffee menu. The selected configuration is Small Sprite Zero. The published recipe lists Sprite Zero.5kcal0 g$1.69–$4.393021 dated observationsPrice details
Value Powerade ZeroBurger King · Value Powerade ZeroValue Powerade Zero is listed in Burger King’s drinks & coffee menu. The selected configuration is Value Powerade Zero. The published recipe lists Powerade Zero.5kcal0 g$1.00–$3.692503 dated observationsPrice details
Powerade ZeroBurger King · Medium Powerade ZeroPowerade Zero is listed in Burger King’s drinks & coffee menu. The default selection is Medium Powerade Zero. The published recipe lists Powerade Zero.10kcal0 g$1.99–$5.895006 dated observationsPrice details
Small Powerade ZeroBurger King · Small Powerade ZeroSmall Powerade Zero is listed in Burger King’s drinks & coffee menu. The selected configuration is Small Powerade Zero. The published recipe lists Powerade Zero.10kcal0 g$1.69–$3.992503 dated observationsPrice details
Sprite ZeroBurger King · Medium Sprite ZeroSprite Zero is listed in Burger King’s drinks & coffee menu. The default selection is Medium Sprite Zero. The published recipe lists Sprite Zero.10kcal0 g$1.99–$6.396039 dated observationsPrice details
Large Sprite ZeroBurger King · Large Sprite ZeroLarge Sprite Zero is listed in Burger King’s drinks & coffee menu. The selected configuration is Large Sprite Zero. The published recipe lists Sprite Zero.10kcal0 g$2.19–$6.996031 dated observationsPrice details
Large Powerade ZeroBurger King · Large Powerade ZeroLarge Powerade Zero is listed in Burger King’s drinks & coffee menu. The selected configuration is Large Powerade Zero. The published recipe lists Powerade Zero.15kcal0 g$2.19–$6.395000 dated observationsPrice details
Honest Kids Apple Juice DrinkBurger King · Honest Kids Apple Juice DrinkHonest Kids Apple Juice Drink is listed in Burger King’s drinks & coffee menu. The default selection is Honest Kids Apple Juice Drink. The published recipe lists Honest Kids App…35kcal0 g$0.99–$6.3912453 dated observationsPrice details

Source: Burger King official US local ordering menu. Sources and coverage · Suggest a correction