Eight restaurant guides. A closer look at every meal. Our research ↗
Burger King · Drinks & Coffee

Large Decaf Coffee

Large Decaf Coffee

Checked Sep 20, 2026Source methodology
0 kcalCalories
0 gProtein
0 gCarbohydrates
0 gTotal fat

What is Large Decaf Coffee?

Large Decaf Coffee is listed in Burger King’s drinks & coffee menu. The selected configuration is Large Decaf Coffee. The published recipe lists Coffee Grounds.

Menu format: Individual item.

Configuration: Large Decaf Coffee · Large; standard recipe.

Observed on official US local ordering menus. Listed menu periods: All, Main Menu, Breakfast, Burgers for Breakfast. See priced restaurant pages for local hours; a listing does not establish live stock.

How much does it cost?

$0.50–$6.79 across 10566 current observations

Prices below belong to the named restaurant, serving and ordering channel. They are not a national price or live checkout quote.

10566 matches · 50 per page, ordered by price.

Restaurant & configurationPriceChecked
Bethlehem, PA · 3105 Schoenersville Rdpickup · Large Decaf Coffee · Large; standard recipe$2.09Sep 20, 2026
Newburgh, IN · 8959 Bellmoore Drivepickup · Large Decaf Coffee · Large; standard recipe$2.09Sep 20, 2026
POTSDAM, NY · 176 Market Streetpickup · Large Decaf Coffee · Large; standard recipe$2.09Sep 20, 2026
PULASKI, NY · 3832 State Route 13pickup · Large Decaf Coffee · Large; standard recipe$2.09Sep 20, 2026
MARION, SC · 1101 East Godboldpickup · Large Decaf Coffee · Large; standard recipe$2.09Sep 20, 2026
LUMBERTON, NC · 5017 Fayettevile Roadpickup · Large Decaf Coffee · Large; standard recipe$2.09Sep 20, 2026
RALEIGH, NC · 3500 Poole Roadpickup · Large Decaf Coffee · Large; standard recipe$2.09Sep 20, 2026
ONEIDA, NY · 212 Genesee Stpickup · Large Decaf Coffee · Large; standard recipe$2.09Sep 20, 2026
WADESBORO, NC · 1049 E. Caswell Streetpickup · Large Decaf Coffee · Large; standard recipe$2.09Sep 20, 2026
LOS ANGELES, CA · 2511 S San Pedro Stdelivery · Large Decaf Coffee · Large; standard recipe$2.09Sep 20, 2026
TOWANDA, PA · 383 Reuter Boulevardpickup · Large Decaf Coffee · Large; standard recipe$2.09Sep 20, 2026
Allentown, PA · 1958 S 4th Stpickup · Large Decaf Coffee · Large; standard recipe$2.09Sep 20, 2026
ROCKINGHAM, NC · 1201 East Broad Avenuepickup · Large Decaf Coffee · Large; standard recipe$2.09Sep 20, 2026
Lancaster, PA · 1298 Millersville Pikepickup · Large Decaf Coffee · Large; standard recipe$2.09Sep 20, 2026
Lititz, PA · 821 Lititz Pikepickup · Large Decaf Coffee · Large; standard recipe$2.09Sep 20, 2026
OWENSBORO, KY · 1738 Triplett Streetpickup · Large Decaf Coffee · Large; standard recipe$2.09Sep 20, 2026
MALONE, NY · 234 W. Main Streetpickup · Large Decaf Coffee · Large; standard recipe$2.09Sep 20, 2026
SCRANTON, PA · 524 Scranton Carbondale Hwypickup · Large Decaf Coffee · Large; standard recipe$2.09Sep 20, 2026
Kingston, PA · 130 S. Wyoming Avenuepickup · Large Decaf Coffee · Large; standard recipe$2.09Sep 20, 2026
TERRE HAUTE, IN · 1162 US Highway 40pickup · Large Decaf Coffee · Large; standard recipe$2.09Sep 20, 2026
Wilkes-Barre, PA · 560 Kidder Streetpickup · Large Decaf Coffee · Large; standard recipe$2.09Sep 20, 2026
Albuquerque, NM · 5215 Menaul Blvd NEpickup · Large Decaf Coffee · Large; standard recipe$2.09Sep 20, 2026
RIO RANCHO, NM · 1500 Rio Rancho Drivepickup · Large Decaf Coffee · Large; standard recipe$2.09Sep 20, 2026
SAYRE, PA · 1557 Elmira Streetpickup · Large Decaf Coffee · Large; standard recipe$2.09Sep 20, 2026
York, PA · 3345 Concord Rdpickup · Large Decaf Coffee · Large; standard recipe$2.09Sep 20, 2026
PARIS, IL · 114 West Jasper Streetpickup · Large Decaf Coffee · Large; standard recipe$2.09Sep 20, 2026
Willow Street, PA · 2600 Willow St Pike N, #601pickup · Large Decaf Coffee · Large; standard recipe$2.09Sep 20, 2026
East Petersburg, PA · 5300 Main Stpickup · Large Decaf Coffee · Large; standard recipe$2.09Sep 20, 2026
CAYUGA, IN · 999 East SR 234pickup · Large Decaf Coffee · Large; standard recipe$2.09Sep 20, 2026
Albuquerque, NM · 7900 Ladera Blvd. NWpickup · Large Decaf Coffee · Large; standard recipe$2.09Sep 20, 2026
Lancaster, PA · 2464 Lincoln Hwy Epickup · Large Decaf Coffee · Large; standard recipe$2.09Sep 20, 2026
Albuquerque, NM · 5101 Gibson Blvdpickup · Large Decaf Coffee · Large; standard recipe$2.09Sep 20, 2026
ELMIRA, NY · 901 Lake Streetpickup · Large Decaf Coffee · Large; standard recipe$2.09Sep 20, 2026
Allentown, PA · 1738 W Tilghman Stpickup · Large Decaf Coffee · Large; standard recipe$2.09Sep 20, 2026
Whiteville, NC · 1407 N JK Powell Blvdpickup · Large Decaf Coffee · Large; standard recipe$2.09Sep 20, 2026
Boonville, IN · 974 W. Main Street (Rt. 62)pickup · Large Decaf Coffee · Large; standard recipe$2.09Sep 20, 2026
Scranton, PA · 1813 North Keyser Avenuepickup · Large Decaf Coffee · Large; standard recipe$2.09Sep 20, 2026
SYRACUSE, NY · 3930 South Salina Streetpickup · Large Decaf Coffee · Large; standard recipe$2.09Sep 20, 2026
Albuquerque, NM · 5608 4th St. NWpickup · Large Decaf Coffee · Large; standard recipe$2.09Sep 20, 2026
OWENSBORO, KY · 2944 West Parrish Avenuepickup · Large Decaf Coffee · Large; standard recipe$2.09Sep 20, 2026
Easton, PA · 300 S 25th Stpickup · Large Decaf Coffee · Large; standard recipe$2.09Sep 20, 2026
MULLINS, SC · 233 West McIntryepickup · Large Decaf Coffee · Large; standard recipe$2.09Sep 20, 2026
Emmaus, PA · 1116 Chesnut stpickup · Large Decaf Coffee · Large; standard recipe$2.09Sep 20, 2026
ALBUQUERQUE, NM · 4760 McMahon Road NWpickup · Large Decaf Coffee · Large; standard recipe$2.09Sep 20, 2026
Whitehall, PA · 2687 MacArthur Rdpickup · Large Decaf Coffee · Large; standard recipe$2.09Sep 20, 2026
Reading, PA · 4890 Perkiomen Avepickup · Large Decaf Coffee · Large; standard recipe$2.09Sep 20, 2026
Pottsville, PA · 195 Pottsville Stpickup · Large Decaf Coffee · Large; standard recipe$2.09Sep 20, 2026
CANANDAIGUA, NY · 15 Muar Streetpickup · Large Decaf Coffee · Large; standard recipe$2.09Sep 20, 2026
Gulf Shores, AL · 7174 State Highway 59pickup · Large Decaf Coffee · Large; standard recipe$2.09Sep 20, 2026
MASSENA, NY · 92 Grove Streetpickup · Large Decaf Coffee · Large; standard recipe$2.09Sep 20, 2026

Tax, delivery fees, tips and paid changes may be additional. Prices expire from our current comparison after their collection window.

Ingredients & customisation

Search Burger King’s component declarations →

Coffee Grounds ingredient declaration

100% Arabica Coffee

Ingredients follow the selected standard recipe where published. Shared-equipment warnings are separate from ingredients. Customisations and meal components can change allergens and nutrition.

A recipe description is not a complete allergen declaration. Shared preparation and ingredient substitutions can affect an order.

Nutrition for the published serving

Burger King official US Nutrition Explorer · checked 2026-09-20

The exact guide serving explicitly supplies zero calories, trans fat and cholesterol. All seven other existing nutrient values agree. Portion weight, ingredient declarations and allergen groups are checked where supplied; missing declarations remain missing.

Full nutrition and allergen tables →

Large Decaf Coffee. 10 nutrition measures are supplied. Missing values are left blank rather than treated as zero.

Calories0 kcal
Protein0 g
Carbohydrates0 g
Total fat0 g
Saturated fat0 g
Sodium0 mg
Sugars0 g
Fiber0 g
CaffeineNot published
Trans fat0 g
Cholesterol0 mg

Values may be rounded. Recipes, sizes and preparation can change. Compare like-for-like servings; a single nutrient does not determine overall suitability.

Compare other Burger King drinks & coffee items

Small Sprite Zero is listed at 5 calories, 5 more than this entry. Check both serving sizes before treating that difference as equivalent portions.

Menu item & servingCaloriesProteinObserved priceSave / meal
Small Sprite ZeroBurger King · Small Sprite ZeroSmall Sprite Zero is listed in Burger King’s drinks & coffee menu. The selected configuration is Small Sprite Zero. The published recipe lists Sprite Zero.5kcal0 g$1.69–$4.393021 dated observationsPrice details
Value Powerade ZeroBurger King · Value Powerade ZeroValue Powerade Zero is listed in Burger King’s drinks & coffee menu. The selected configuration is Value Powerade Zero. The published recipe lists Powerade Zero.5kcal0 g$1.00–$3.692503 dated observationsPrice details
Powerade ZeroBurger King · Medium Powerade ZeroPowerade Zero is listed in Burger King’s drinks & coffee menu. The default selection is Medium Powerade Zero. The published recipe lists Powerade Zero.10kcal0 g$1.99–$5.895006 dated observationsPrice details
Small Powerade ZeroBurger King · Small Powerade ZeroSmall Powerade Zero is listed in Burger King’s drinks & coffee menu. The selected configuration is Small Powerade Zero. The published recipe lists Powerade Zero.10kcal0 g$1.69–$3.992503 dated observationsPrice details
Sprite ZeroBurger King · Medium Sprite ZeroSprite Zero is listed in Burger King’s drinks & coffee menu. The default selection is Medium Sprite Zero. The published recipe lists Sprite Zero.10kcal0 g$1.99–$6.396039 dated observationsPrice details
Large Sprite ZeroBurger King · Large Sprite ZeroLarge Sprite Zero is listed in Burger King’s drinks & coffee menu. The selected configuration is Large Sprite Zero. The published recipe lists Sprite Zero.10kcal0 g$2.19–$6.996031 dated observationsPrice details
Large Powerade ZeroBurger King · Large Powerade ZeroLarge Powerade Zero is listed in Burger King’s drinks & coffee menu. The selected configuration is Large Powerade Zero. The published recipe lists Powerade Zero.15kcal0 g$2.19–$6.395000 dated observationsPrice details
Honest Kids Apple Juice DrinkBurger King · Honest Kids Apple Juice DrinkHonest Kids Apple Juice Drink is listed in Burger King’s drinks & coffee menu. The default selection is Honest Kids Apple Juice Drink. The published recipe lists Honest Kids App…35kcal0 g$0.99–$6.3912453 dated observationsPrice details

Source: Burger King official US local ordering menu. Sources and coverage · Suggest a correction