Eight restaurant guides. A closer look at every meal. Our research ↗
Burger King · Drinks & Coffee

Large Decaf Coffee

Large Decaf Coffee

Checked Sep 20, 2026Source methodology
0 kcalCalories
0 gProtein
0 gCarbohydrates
0 gTotal fat

What is Large Decaf Coffee?

Large Decaf Coffee is listed in Burger King’s drinks & coffee menu. The selected configuration is Large Decaf Coffee. The published recipe lists Coffee Grounds.

Menu format: Individual item.

Configuration: Large Decaf Coffee · Large; standard recipe.

Observed on official US local ordering menus. Listed menu periods: All, Main Menu, Breakfast, Burgers for Breakfast. See priced restaurant pages for local hours; a listing does not establish live stock.

How much does it cost?

$0.50–$6.79 across 10566 current observations

Prices below belong to the named restaurant, serving and ordering channel. They are not a national price or live checkout quote.

10566 matches · 50 per page, ordered by price.

Restaurant & configurationPriceChecked
BOWIE, MD · 6980 Laurel Bowie Roadpickup · Large Decaf Coffee · Large; standard recipe$2.29Sep 20, 2026
BOWLING GREEN, OH · 1272 North Mainpickup · Large Decaf Coffee · Large; standard recipe$2.29Sep 20, 2026
LOUISVILLE, KY · 5611 New Cut Roadpickup · Large Decaf Coffee · Large; standard recipe$2.29Sep 20, 2026
Fairfield, OH · 525 Kolb Drivepickup · Large Decaf Coffee · Large; standard recipe$2.29Sep 20, 2026
JACKSON, OH · 720 Main Streetpickup · Large Decaf Coffee · Large; standard recipe$2.29Sep 20, 2026
NORFOLK, VA · 1106 North Military Highwaypickup · Large Decaf Coffee · Large; standard recipe$2.29Sep 20, 2026
REIDSVILLE, NC · 5210 US 29 Businesspickup · Large Decaf Coffee · Large; standard recipe$2.29Sep 20, 2026
SHREVEPORT, LA · 9132 Mansfield Roadpickup · Large Decaf Coffee · Large; standard recipe$2.29Sep 20, 2026
FORT WAYNE, IN · 232 E Pettit Avepickup · Large Decaf Coffee · Large; standard recipe$2.29Sep 20, 2026
Jeffersonville, IN · 3032 East 10th Streetpickup · Large Decaf Coffee · Large; standard recipe$2.29Sep 20, 2026
MEMPHIS, TN · 2348 Lamar Avenuepickup · Large Decaf Coffee · Large; standard recipe$2.29Sep 20, 2026
SEWICKLEY, PA · 105 Ohio River Boulevardpickup · Large Decaf Coffee · Large; standard recipe$2.29Sep 20, 2026
LAKE STATION, IN · 2203 Ripley Streetpickup · Large Decaf Coffee · Large; standard recipe$2.29Sep 20, 2026
COLUMBUS, MS · 119 Alabama Streetpickup · Large Decaf Coffee · Large; standard recipe$2.29Sep 20, 2026
DYER, IN · 996 Joliet Streetpickup · Large Decaf Coffee · Large; standard recipe$2.29Sep 20, 2026
Macomb, MI · 45470 Gratiot Ave.pickup · Large Decaf Coffee · Large; standard recipe$2.29Sep 20, 2026
Birmingham, MI · 6465 Telegraph Rd.pickup · Large Decaf Coffee · Large; standard recipe$2.29Sep 20, 2026
RARITAN, NJ · 501 US Highway Route 28pickup · Large Decaf Coffee · Large; standard recipe$2.29Sep 20, 2026
Pensacola, FL · 4498 Mobile Hwy.pickup · Large Decaf Coffee · Large; standard recipe$2.29Sep 20, 2026
FREMONT, OH · 2250 State Route 53 Northpickup · Large Decaf Coffee · Large; standard recipe$2.29Sep 20, 2026
SOMERSET, PA · 4167 Glades Pikepickup · Large Decaf Coffee · Large; standard recipe$2.29Sep 20, 2026
FAYETTEVILLE, NC · 344 Eastern Blvdpickup · Large Decaf Coffee · Large; standard recipe$2.29Sep 20, 2026
VANCOUVER, WA · 6767 N.E. 84th Streetpickup · Large Decaf Coffee · Large; standard recipe$2.29Sep 20, 2026
RIVIERA BEACH, MD · 8531 Fort Smallwood Roadpickup · Large Decaf Coffee · Large; standard recipe$2.29Sep 20, 2026
LANDRUM, SC · 1880 Highway 14 Eastpickup · Large Decaf Coffee · Large; standard recipe$2.29Sep 20, 2026
MONTGOMERY, IL · 1957 US Rt 30 Hwypickup · Large Decaf Coffee · Large; standard recipe$2.29Sep 20, 2026
Hagerstown, MD · 503 Dual Hwypickup · Large Decaf Coffee · Large; standard recipe$2.29Sep 20, 2026
Price, UT · 124 North Carbonville Roaddelivery · Large Decaf Coffee · Large; standard recipe$2.29Sep 20, 2026
PONTOTOC, MS · 207 Highway 15 Northpickup · Large Decaf Coffee · Large; standard recipe$2.29Sep 20, 2026
KNOXVILLE, TN · 6706 Clinton Highwaypickup · Large Decaf Coffee · Large; standard recipe$2.29Sep 20, 2026
LOUISVILLE, KY · 1820 Blankenbaker Pkwypickup · Large Decaf Coffee · Large; standard recipe$2.29Sep 20, 2026
Cranberry Township, PA · 20204 Route 19 At Route 228pickup · Large Decaf Coffee · Large; standard recipe$2.29Sep 20, 2026
MORRIS, IL · 1881 North Divisionpickup · Large Decaf Coffee · Large; standard recipe$2.29Sep 20, 2026
SPARTA, TN · 554 West Bockman Waypickup · Large Decaf Coffee · Large; standard recipe$2.29Sep 20, 2026
Shreveport, LA · 8776 Youree Drivepickup · Large Decaf Coffee · Large; standard recipe$2.29Sep 20, 2026
WESTMONT, IL · 4 West 63rd Streetpickup · Large Decaf Coffee · Large; standard recipe$2.29Sep 20, 2026
PONCHATOULA, LA · 910 West Pine Streetpickup · Large Decaf Coffee · Large; standard recipe$2.29Sep 20, 2026
BLOOMINGTON, IN · 2498 South Walnut Streetpickup · Large Decaf Coffee · Large; standard recipe$2.29Sep 20, 2026
SAN ANTONIO, TX · 3102 Goliad Roadpickup · Large Decaf Coffee · Large; standard recipe$2.29Sep 20, 2026
West Point, MS · 5454 Highway 45 Alt Spickup · Large Decaf Coffee · Large; standard recipe$2.29Sep 20, 2026
ERIE, PA · 2526 Broad Streetpickup · Large Decaf Coffee · Large; standard recipe$2.29Sep 20, 2026
EDINBURG, TX · 4006 South Mc Coll Roadpickup · Large Decaf Coffee · Large; standard recipe$2.29Sep 20, 2026
WAUKEGAN, IL · 1510 North Lewis Avenuepickup · Large Decaf Coffee · Large; standard recipe$2.29Sep 20, 2026
Liberty Township, OH · 4311 Hamilton Middletown Rdpickup · Large Decaf Coffee · Large; standard recipe$2.29Sep 20, 2026
Harrisonburg, VA · 2271 South Main Streetpickup · Large Decaf Coffee · Large; standard recipe$2.29Sep 20, 2026
AUSTIN, TX · 2500 E Riverside Drpickup · Large Decaf Coffee · Large; standard recipe$2.29Sep 20, 2026
FORT WAYNE, IN · 6402 W Jefferson Blvdpickup · Large Decaf Coffee · Large; standard recipe$2.29Sep 20, 2026
MEMPHIS, TN · 2209 Frayser Boulevardpickup · Large Decaf Coffee · Large; standard recipe$2.29Sep 20, 2026
ANNA, IL · 1735 East Vienna Streetpickup · Large Decaf Coffee · Large; standard recipe$2.29Sep 20, 2026
Richfield, UT · 25 E 1100 Southdelivery · Large Decaf Coffee · Large; standard recipe$2.29Sep 20, 2026

Tax, delivery fees, tips and paid changes may be additional. Prices expire from our current comparison after their collection window.

Ingredients & customisation

Search Burger King’s component declarations →

Coffee Grounds ingredient declaration

100% Arabica Coffee

Ingredients follow the selected standard recipe where published. Shared-equipment warnings are separate from ingredients. Customisations and meal components can change allergens and nutrition.

A recipe description is not a complete allergen declaration. Shared preparation and ingredient substitutions can affect an order.

Nutrition for the published serving

Burger King official US Nutrition Explorer · checked 2026-09-20

The exact guide serving explicitly supplies zero calories, trans fat and cholesterol. All seven other existing nutrient values agree. Portion weight, ingredient declarations and allergen groups are checked where supplied; missing declarations remain missing.

Full nutrition and allergen tables →

Large Decaf Coffee. 10 nutrition measures are supplied. Missing values are left blank rather than treated as zero.

Calories0 kcal
Protein0 g
Carbohydrates0 g
Total fat0 g
Saturated fat0 g
Sodium0 mg
Sugars0 g
Fiber0 g
CaffeineNot published
Trans fat0 g
Cholesterol0 mg

Values may be rounded. Recipes, sizes and preparation can change. Compare like-for-like servings; a single nutrient does not determine overall suitability.

Compare other Burger King drinks & coffee items

Small Sprite Zero is listed at 5 calories, 5 more than this entry. Check both serving sizes before treating that difference as equivalent portions.

Menu item & servingCaloriesProteinObserved priceSave / meal
Small Sprite ZeroBurger King · Small Sprite ZeroSmall Sprite Zero is listed in Burger King’s drinks & coffee menu. The selected configuration is Small Sprite Zero. The published recipe lists Sprite Zero.5kcal0 g$1.69–$4.393021 dated observationsPrice details
Value Powerade ZeroBurger King · Value Powerade ZeroValue Powerade Zero is listed in Burger King’s drinks & coffee menu. The selected configuration is Value Powerade Zero. The published recipe lists Powerade Zero.5kcal0 g$1.00–$3.692503 dated observationsPrice details
Powerade ZeroBurger King · Medium Powerade ZeroPowerade Zero is listed in Burger King’s drinks & coffee menu. The default selection is Medium Powerade Zero. The published recipe lists Powerade Zero.10kcal0 g$1.99–$5.895006 dated observationsPrice details
Small Powerade ZeroBurger King · Small Powerade ZeroSmall Powerade Zero is listed in Burger King’s drinks & coffee menu. The selected configuration is Small Powerade Zero. The published recipe lists Powerade Zero.10kcal0 g$1.69–$3.992503 dated observationsPrice details
Sprite ZeroBurger King · Medium Sprite ZeroSprite Zero is listed in Burger King’s drinks & coffee menu. The default selection is Medium Sprite Zero. The published recipe lists Sprite Zero.10kcal0 g$1.99–$6.396039 dated observationsPrice details
Large Sprite ZeroBurger King · Large Sprite ZeroLarge Sprite Zero is listed in Burger King’s drinks & coffee menu. The selected configuration is Large Sprite Zero. The published recipe lists Sprite Zero.10kcal0 g$2.19–$6.996031 dated observationsPrice details
Large Powerade ZeroBurger King · Large Powerade ZeroLarge Powerade Zero is listed in Burger King’s drinks & coffee menu. The selected configuration is Large Powerade Zero. The published recipe lists Powerade Zero.15kcal0 g$2.19–$6.395000 dated observationsPrice details
Honest Kids Apple Juice DrinkBurger King · Honest Kids Apple Juice DrinkHonest Kids Apple Juice Drink is listed in Burger King’s drinks & coffee menu. The default selection is Honest Kids Apple Juice Drink. The published recipe lists Honest Kids App…35kcal0 g$0.99–$6.3912453 dated observationsPrice details

Source: Burger King official US local ordering menu. Sources and coverage · Suggest a correction