Eight restaurant guides. A closer look at every meal. Our research ↗
Burger King · Drinks & Coffee

Large Decaf Coffee

Large Decaf Coffee

Checked Sep 20, 2026Source methodology
0 kcalCalories
0 gProtein
0 gCarbohydrates
0 gTotal fat

What is Large Decaf Coffee?

Large Decaf Coffee is listed in Burger King’s drinks & coffee menu. The selected configuration is Large Decaf Coffee. The published recipe lists Coffee Grounds.

Menu format: Individual item.

Configuration: Large Decaf Coffee · Large; standard recipe.

Observed on official US local ordering menus. Listed menu periods: All, Main Menu, Breakfast, Burgers for Breakfast. See priced restaurant pages for local hours; a listing does not establish live stock.

How much does it cost?

$0.50–$6.79 across 10566 current observations

Prices below belong to the named restaurant, serving and ordering channel. They are not a national price or live checkout quote.

10566 matches · 50 per page, ordered by price.

Restaurant & configurationPriceChecked
Meridian, MS · 4825 8th St.delivery · Large Decaf Coffee · Large; standard recipe$2.59Sep 20, 2026
Denham Springs, LA · 27818 Juban Rddelivery · Large Decaf Coffee · Large; standard recipe$2.59Sep 20, 2026
Kennesaw, GA · 2775 Cobb Pkwy NWdelivery · Large Decaf Coffee · Large; standard recipe$2.59Sep 20, 2026
BELDING, MI · 9463 Belding Roadpickup · Large Decaf Coffee · Large; standard recipe$2.59Sep 20, 2026
New Iberia, LA · 2919 South Lewis St.delivery · Large Decaf Coffee · Large; standard recipe$2.59Sep 20, 2026
Flushing, NY · 146-04 Northern Blvdpickup · Large Decaf Coffee · Large; standard recipe$2.59Sep 20, 2026
McDonough, GA · 50 Eastlake Rddelivery · Large Decaf Coffee · Large; standard recipe$2.59Sep 20, 2026
Loganville, GA · 4740 Highway 78delivery · Large Decaf Coffee · Large; standard recipe$2.59Sep 20, 2026
GRANDVILLE, MI · 0-31 44th Streetpickup · Large Decaf Coffee · Large; standard recipe$2.59Sep 20, 2026
Berkley, MI · 3656 Twelve Mile Roadpickup · Large Decaf Coffee · Large; standard recipe$2.59Sep 20, 2026
Portsmouth, VA · 4210 George Washington Hwydelivery · Large Decaf Coffee · Large; standard recipe$2.59Sep 20, 2026
WEST BABYLON, NY · 628 West Montauk Highwaypickup · Large Decaf Coffee · Large; standard recipe$2.59Sep 20, 2026
GEORGETOWN, KY · 315 Connector Roaddelivery · Large Decaf Coffee · Large; standard recipe$2.59Sep 20, 2026
Kennesaw, GA · 4285 Bells Ferry Rd NWdelivery · Large Decaf Coffee · Large; standard recipe$2.59Sep 20, 2026
Greenwood, MS · 928 Hwy 82 Westdelivery · Large Decaf Coffee · Large; standard recipe$2.59Sep 20, 2026
W. Monroe, LA · 5430 Cypress St.delivery · Large Decaf Coffee · Large; standard recipe$2.59Sep 20, 2026
Slidell, LA · 1829 Old Spanish Traildelivery · Large Decaf Coffee · Large; standard recipe$2.59Sep 20, 2026
Rolling Prairie, IN · 1 S Knute Rockne Plazapickup · Large Decaf Coffee · Large; standard recipe$2.59Sep 20, 2026
Mobile, AL · 659 Government Stdelivery · Large Decaf Coffee · Large; standard recipe$2.59Sep 20, 2026
COAL TOWNSHIP, PA · 8768 State Route 61pickup · Large Decaf Coffee · Large; standard recipe$2.59Sep 20, 2026
Jackson, MS · 4302 North State St.delivery · Large Decaf Coffee · Large; standard recipe$2.59Sep 20, 2026
Tuscaloosa, AL · 2515 Stillman Blvd.delivery · Large Decaf Coffee · Large; standard recipe$2.59Sep 20, 2026
JAMAICA, NY · 15405 Rockaway Blvdpickup · Large Decaf Coffee · Large; standard recipe$2.59Sep 20, 2026
KENTWOOD, MI · 5135 Broadmoor Avenue, S.E.pickup · Large Decaf Coffee · Large; standard recipe$2.59Sep 20, 2026
Baton Rouge, LA · 8915 Florida Blvd.delivery · Large Decaf Coffee · Large; standard recipe$2.59Sep 20, 2026
Yorktown Heights, NY · 385 Downing Drivepickup · Large Decaf Coffee · Large; standard recipe$2.59Sep 20, 2026
LEXINGTON, KY · 730 Lane Allen Rddelivery · Large Decaf Coffee · Large; standard recipe$2.59Sep 20, 2026
Brooklyn, NY · 2773 Nostrand Avepickup · Large Decaf Coffee · Large; standard recipe$2.59Sep 20, 2026
MIAMI, FL · 11200 S. W. 137th Avenuepickup · Large Decaf Coffee · Large; standard recipe$2.59Sep 20, 2026
Cleveland, TN · 960 Paul Huff Pkwy - NWdelivery · Large Decaf Coffee · Large; standard recipe$2.59Sep 20, 2026
Denham Springs, LA · 108 East Rushing Rd.delivery · Large Decaf Coffee · Large; standard recipe$2.59Sep 20, 2026
Smyrna, GA · 1675 Gaylor St SEdelivery · Large Decaf Coffee · Large; standard recipe$2.59Sep 20, 2026
WINCHESTER, KY · 1 Shoppers Drdelivery · Large Decaf Coffee · Large; standard recipe$2.59Sep 20, 2026
Lawrenceville, GA · 1939 Duluth Hwydelivery · Large Decaf Coffee · Large; standard recipe$2.59Sep 20, 2026
Houma, LA · 1033 W. Tunnel Blvd.delivery · Large Decaf Coffee · Large; standard recipe$2.59Sep 20, 2026
Iowa, LA · 1111 Lowe-Grout Rd.delivery · Large Decaf Coffee · Large; standard recipe$2.59Sep 20, 2026
Rayne, LA · 1021 Church Point Hwy.delivery · Large Decaf Coffee · Large; standard recipe$2.59Sep 20, 2026
CROSS LANES, WV · #20 Nitro Boulevarddelivery · Large Decaf Coffee · Large; standard recipe$2.59Sep 20, 2026
RIVERHEAD, NY · 900 Old Country Roadpickup · Large Decaf Coffee · Large; standard recipe$2.59Sep 20, 2026
OWINGS MILLS, MD · 10220 Reisterstown Roadpickup · Large Decaf Coffee · Large; standard recipe$2.59Sep 20, 2026
HEATH, OH · 856 Hebron Roaddelivery · Large Decaf Coffee · Large; standard recipe$2.59Sep 20, 2026
St Marys, GA · 2430 Osborne Rdpickup · Large Decaf Coffee · Large; standard recipe$2.59Sep 20, 2026
Brooklyn, NY · 1935 Coney Island Avenuepickup · Large Decaf Coffee · Large; standard recipe$2.59Sep 20, 2026
Rolling Prairie, IN · 3 North Wilbur Shaw Plazapickup · Large Decaf Coffee · Large; standard recipe$2.59Sep 20, 2026
Monroe, LA · 1710 Martin Luther King Jr. Dr.delivery · Large Decaf Coffee · Large; standard recipe$2.59Sep 20, 2026
Breaux Bridge, LA · 2090 Rees St.delivery · Large Decaf Coffee · Large; standard recipe$2.59Sep 20, 2026
Haddon Township, NJ · 568 West Cuthbert Blvd.pickup · Large Decaf Coffee · Large; standard recipe$2.59Sep 20, 2026
BERWICK, PA · 1208 W. Front Streetpickup · Large Decaf Coffee · Large; standard recipe$2.59Sep 20, 2026
Northport, AL · 3820 McFarland Blvd. Hwy. 82 W.delivery · Large Decaf Coffee · Large; standard recipe$2.59Sep 20, 2026
MIAMI, FL · 3051 Coral Waypickup · Large Decaf Coffee · Large; standard recipe$2.59Sep 20, 2026

Tax, delivery fees, tips and paid changes may be additional. Prices expire from our current comparison after their collection window.

Ingredients & customisation

Search Burger King’s component declarations →

Coffee Grounds ingredient declaration

100% Arabica Coffee

Ingredients follow the selected standard recipe where published. Shared-equipment warnings are separate from ingredients. Customisations and meal components can change allergens and nutrition.

A recipe description is not a complete allergen declaration. Shared preparation and ingredient substitutions can affect an order.

Nutrition for the published serving

Burger King official US Nutrition Explorer · checked 2026-09-20

The exact guide serving explicitly supplies zero calories, trans fat and cholesterol. All seven other existing nutrient values agree. Portion weight, ingredient declarations and allergen groups are checked where supplied; missing declarations remain missing.

Full nutrition and allergen tables →

Large Decaf Coffee. 10 nutrition measures are supplied. Missing values are left blank rather than treated as zero.

Calories0 kcal
Protein0 g
Carbohydrates0 g
Total fat0 g
Saturated fat0 g
Sodium0 mg
Sugars0 g
Fiber0 g
CaffeineNot published
Trans fat0 g
Cholesterol0 mg

Values may be rounded. Recipes, sizes and preparation can change. Compare like-for-like servings; a single nutrient does not determine overall suitability.

Compare other Burger King drinks & coffee items

Small Sprite Zero is listed at 5 calories, 5 more than this entry. Check both serving sizes before treating that difference as equivalent portions.

Menu item & servingCaloriesProteinObserved priceSave / meal
Small Sprite ZeroBurger King · Small Sprite ZeroSmall Sprite Zero is listed in Burger King’s drinks & coffee menu. The selected configuration is Small Sprite Zero. The published recipe lists Sprite Zero.5kcal0 g$1.69–$4.393021 dated observationsPrice details
Value Powerade ZeroBurger King · Value Powerade ZeroValue Powerade Zero is listed in Burger King’s drinks & coffee menu. The selected configuration is Value Powerade Zero. The published recipe lists Powerade Zero.5kcal0 g$1.00–$3.692503 dated observationsPrice details
Powerade ZeroBurger King · Medium Powerade ZeroPowerade Zero is listed in Burger King’s drinks & coffee menu. The default selection is Medium Powerade Zero. The published recipe lists Powerade Zero.10kcal0 g$1.99–$5.895006 dated observationsPrice details
Small Powerade ZeroBurger King · Small Powerade ZeroSmall Powerade Zero is listed in Burger King’s drinks & coffee menu. The selected configuration is Small Powerade Zero. The published recipe lists Powerade Zero.10kcal0 g$1.69–$3.992503 dated observationsPrice details
Sprite ZeroBurger King · Medium Sprite ZeroSprite Zero is listed in Burger King’s drinks & coffee menu. The default selection is Medium Sprite Zero. The published recipe lists Sprite Zero.10kcal0 g$1.99–$6.396039 dated observationsPrice details
Large Sprite ZeroBurger King · Large Sprite ZeroLarge Sprite Zero is listed in Burger King’s drinks & coffee menu. The selected configuration is Large Sprite Zero. The published recipe lists Sprite Zero.10kcal0 g$2.19–$6.996031 dated observationsPrice details
Large Powerade ZeroBurger King · Large Powerade ZeroLarge Powerade Zero is listed in Burger King’s drinks & coffee menu. The selected configuration is Large Powerade Zero. The published recipe lists Powerade Zero.15kcal0 g$2.19–$6.395000 dated observationsPrice details
Honest Kids Apple Juice DrinkBurger King · Honest Kids Apple Juice DrinkHonest Kids Apple Juice Drink is listed in Burger King’s drinks & coffee menu. The default selection is Honest Kids Apple Juice Drink. The published recipe lists Honest Kids App…35kcal0 g$0.99–$6.3912453 dated observationsPrice details

Source: Burger King official US local ordering menu. Sources and coverage · Suggest a correction