Eight restaurant guides. A closer look at every meal. Our research ↗
Burger King · Drinks & Coffee

Large Fanta Orange

Large Fanta Orange

Checked Sep 20, 2026Source methodology
Prices & locationsCompare ↔
330 kcalCalories
0 gProtein
88 gCarbohydrates
0 gTotal fat

What is Large Fanta Orange?

Large Fanta Orange is listed in Burger King’s drinks & coffee menu. The selected configuration is Large Fanta Orange. The published recipe lists Fanta Orange.

Menu format: Individual item.

Configuration: Large Fanta Orange · Large; standard recipe.

Observed on official US local ordering menus. Listed menu periods: All, Breakfast, Main Menu, Burgers for Breakfast. See priced restaurant pages for local hours; a listing does not establish live stock.

How much does it cost?

$2.19–$6.99 across 10163 current observations

Prices below belong to the named restaurant, serving and ordering channel. They are not a national price or live checkout quote.

10163 matches · 50 per page, ordered by price.

Restaurant & configurationPriceChecked
SPRING, TX · 444 East Cypresswood Drivedelivery · Large Fanta Orange · Large; standard recipe$3.59Sep 20, 2026
MIAMI, FL · 5721 N. W. 7th Streetpickup · Large Fanta Orange · Large; standard recipe$3.59Sep 20, 2026
Birmingham, AL · 1524 6th Ave Sdelivery · Large Fanta Orange · Large; standard recipe$3.59Sep 20, 2026
NEW HAVEN, CT · 169 Whalley Avenuepickup · Large Fanta Orange · Large; standard recipe$3.59Sep 20, 2026
GRESHAM, OR · 2335 S. E. Burnside Roadpickup · Large Fanta Orange · Large; standard recipe$3.59Sep 20, 2026
Harrisburg, PA · 2009 Dotson Ctdelivery · Large Fanta Orange · Large; standard recipe$3.59Sep 20, 2026
MILWAUKIE, OR · 15225 S. E. Mcloughlin Streetpickup · Large Fanta Orange · Large; standard recipe$3.59Sep 20, 2026
NEW HAVEN, CT · 1329 Whalley Avenuepickup · Large Fanta Orange · Large; standard recipe$3.59Sep 20, 2026
BEAVERTON, OR · 11410 SW Canyon Rdpickup · Large Fanta Orange · Large; standard recipe$3.59Sep 20, 2026
Eastland, TX · 11617 I-20pickup · Large Fanta Orange · Large; standard recipe$3.59Sep 20, 2026
WESTBOROUGH, MA · 139 Turnpike Roadpickup · Large Fanta Orange · Large; standard recipe$3.59Sep 20, 2026
BELLMAWR, NJ · 175 North Black Horse Pikepickup · Large Fanta Orange · Large; standard recipe$3.59Sep 20, 2026
PORTLAND, OR · 17218 S.E. Powell Blvd.pickup · Large Fanta Orange · Large; standard recipe$3.59Sep 20, 2026
EPPING, NH · 22 Calef Highwaypickup · Large Fanta Orange · Large; standard recipe$3.59Sep 20, 2026
VANCOUVER, WA · 5513 N. E. Gher Roadpickup · Large Fanta Orange · Large; standard recipe$3.59Sep 20, 2026
Auburn, NH · 392 Hooksett Rdpickup · Large Fanta Orange · Large; standard recipe$3.59Sep 20, 2026
Apache Junction, AZ · 530 West Apache Trailpickup · Large Fanta Orange · Large; standard recipe$3.59Sep 20, 2026
Bessemer, AL · 3016 Allison-Bonnett Memorial Drdelivery · Large Fanta Orange · Large; standard recipe$3.59Sep 20, 2026
Westminster, MD · 625 Baltimore Blvd., Suite Udelivery · Large Fanta Orange · Large; standard recipe$3.59Sep 20, 2026
PRINCETON, NJ · 1183 Route 206pickup · Large Fanta Orange · Large; standard recipe$3.59Sep 20, 2026
CROMWELL, CT · 136 Berlin Roadpickup · Large Fanta Orange · Large; standard recipe$3.59Sep 20, 2026
METHUEN, MA · 95 Pleasant Valley Streetpickup · Large Fanta Orange · Large; standard recipe$3.59Sep 20, 2026
BLUE RIDGE, GA · 3960 Appalachian Highwaydelivery · Large Fanta Orange · Large; standard recipe$3.59Sep 20, 2026
Virginia Beach, VA · 2708 North Mall Drivedelivery · Large Fanta Orange · Large; standard recipe$3.59Sep 20, 2026
LUMBERTON, NC · 200 Roberts Avenuedelivery · Large Fanta Orange · Large; standard recipe$3.59Sep 20, 2026
HILLSBORO, OR · 7398 Northeast Butler Streetpickup · Large Fanta Orange · Large; standard recipe$3.59Sep 20, 2026
Pecos, TX · 105 Lincoln Stpickup · Large Fanta Orange · Large; standard recipe$3.59Sep 20, 2026
LINCOLN CITY, OR · 710 Se Highway 101pickup · Large Fanta Orange · Large; standard recipe$3.59Sep 20, 2026
BREWTON, AL · 1701 Douglas Avedelivery · Large Fanta Orange · Large; standard recipe$3.59Sep 20, 2026
ALABASTER, AL · 681 1st Street SWdelivery · Large Fanta Orange · Large; standard recipe$3.59Sep 20, 2026
NASHUA, NH · 300 Main St. Unit OP3pickup · Large Fanta Orange · Large; standard recipe$3.59Sep 20, 2026
PORTLAND, OR · 3830 S. E. 82nd Streetpickup · Large Fanta Orange · Large; standard recipe$3.59Sep 20, 2026
HOUSTON, TX · 14012 Stuebner Airline Rd.delivery · Large Fanta Orange · Large; standard recipe$3.59Sep 20, 2026
Newburgh, NY · 80 State Hwy 17Kpickup · Large Fanta Orange · Large; standard recipe$3.59Sep 20, 2026
Hartsville, SC · 944 S 4th Stdelivery · Large Fanta Orange · Large; standard recipe$3.59Sep 20, 2026
Charlotte, NC · 250 E. Woodlawn Rd.delivery · Large Fanta Orange · Large; standard recipe$3.59Sep 20, 2026
Charlotte, NC · 250 E. Woodlawn Rd.pickup · Large Fanta Orange · Large; standard recipe$3.59Sep 20, 2026
LOMPOC, CA · 1153 North H Streetpickup · Large Fanta Orange · Large; standard recipe$3.59Sep 20, 2026
NEW BRITAIN, CT · 610 Hartford Roadpickup · Large Fanta Orange · Large; standard recipe$3.59Sep 20, 2026
Bronx, NY · 2200 Bartow Avepickup · Large Fanta Orange · Large; standard recipe$3.59Sep 20, 2026
Glen Daniel, WV · 7059 Harper Roaddelivery · Large Fanta Orange · Large; standard recipe$3.59Sep 20, 2026
SAUGUS, MA · 720 Broadwaypickup · Large Fanta Orange · Large; standard recipe$3.59Sep 20, 2026
Virginia Beach, VA · 3648 Virginia Beach Boulevarddelivery · Large Fanta Orange · Large; standard recipe$3.59Sep 20, 2026
WHITMAN, MA · 699 Bedford Streetpickup · Large Fanta Orange · Large; standard recipe$3.59Sep 20, 2026
NEWPORT, OR · 1435 North Coast Highwaypickup · Large Fanta Orange · Large; standard recipe$3.59Sep 20, 2026
Mesa, AZ · 2708 East Universitypickup · Large Fanta Orange · Large; standard recipe$3.59Sep 20, 2026
Tucson, AZ · 10 North Wilmot Roadpickup · Large Fanta Orange · Large; standard recipe$3.59Sep 20, 2026
HOOVER, AL · 1555 Montgomery Hwydelivery · Large Fanta Orange · Large; standard recipe$3.59Sep 20, 2026
TIGARD, OR · 11539 S. W. Pacific Highwaypickup · Large Fanta Orange · Large; standard recipe$3.59Sep 20, 2026
Craigsville, WV · 247 Craigsville Roaddelivery · Large Fanta Orange · Large; standard recipe$3.59Sep 20, 2026

Tax, delivery fees, tips and paid changes may be additional. Prices expire from our current comparison after their collection window.

Ingredients & customisation

Search Burger King’s component declarations →

Fanta® Orange ingredient declaration

Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Citric Acid, Potassium Benzoate (To Protect Taste), Modified Food Starch, Glycerol Ester of Wood Rosin, Natural Flavors, Yellow 6, Sucrose Acetate, Isobutyrate, Red 40, Sodium Benzoate (To Protect Taste), Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C)

Ingredients follow the selected standard recipe where published. Shared-equipment warnings are separate from ingredients. Customisations and meal components can change allergens and nutrition. The menu lists 140–330 calories across available configurations; this is not an exact total for every order.

A recipe description is not a complete allergen declaration. Shared preparation and ingredient substitutions can affect an order.

Nutrition for the published serving

Burger King official US Nutrition Explorer · checked 2026-09-20

Trans fat and cholesterol come from the exact guide serving. Its source identity and all eight existing nutrient values agree with this menu record. Portion weight, ingredient declarations and allergen groups are checked where supplied; missing declarations remain missing.

Full nutrition and allergen tables →

Large Fanta Orange. 10 nutrition measures are supplied. Missing values are left blank rather than treated as zero.

Calories330 kcal
Protein0 g
Carbohydrates88 g
Total fat0 g
Saturated fat0 g
Sodium85 mg
Sugars88 g
Fiber0 g
CaffeineNot published
Trans fat0 g
Cholesterol0 mg

Protein density: 0.0 g per 100 calories, calculated from this serving.

Values may be rounded. Recipes, sizes and preparation can change. Compare like-for-like servings; a single nutrient does not determine overall suitability.

Compare other Burger King drinks & coffee items

Small Sprite Zero is listed at 5 calories, 325 fewer than this entry. Check both serving sizes before treating that difference as equivalent portions.

Menu item & servingCaloriesProteinObserved priceSave / meal
Small Sprite ZeroBurger King · Small Sprite ZeroSmall Sprite Zero is listed in Burger King’s drinks & coffee menu. The selected configuration is Small Sprite Zero. The published recipe lists Sprite Zero.5kcal0 g$1.69–$4.393021 dated observationsPrice details
Value Powerade ZeroBurger King · Value Powerade ZeroValue Powerade Zero is listed in Burger King’s drinks & coffee menu. The selected configuration is Value Powerade Zero. The published recipe lists Powerade Zero.5kcal0 g$1.00–$3.692503 dated observationsPrice details
Powerade ZeroBurger King · Medium Powerade ZeroPowerade Zero is listed in Burger King’s drinks & coffee menu. The default selection is Medium Powerade Zero. The published recipe lists Powerade Zero.10kcal0 g$1.99–$5.895006 dated observationsPrice details
Small Powerade ZeroBurger King · Small Powerade ZeroSmall Powerade Zero is listed in Burger King’s drinks & coffee menu. The selected configuration is Small Powerade Zero. The published recipe lists Powerade Zero.10kcal0 g$1.69–$3.992503 dated observationsPrice details
Sprite ZeroBurger King · Medium Sprite ZeroSprite Zero is listed in Burger King’s drinks & coffee menu. The default selection is Medium Sprite Zero. The published recipe lists Sprite Zero.10kcal0 g$1.99–$6.396039 dated observationsPrice details
Large Sprite ZeroBurger King · Large Sprite ZeroLarge Sprite Zero is listed in Burger King’s drinks & coffee menu. The selected configuration is Large Sprite Zero. The published recipe lists Sprite Zero.10kcal0 g$2.19–$6.996031 dated observationsPrice details
Large Powerade ZeroBurger King · Large Powerade ZeroLarge Powerade Zero is listed in Burger King’s drinks & coffee menu. The selected configuration is Large Powerade Zero. The published recipe lists Powerade Zero.15kcal0 g$2.19–$6.395000 dated observationsPrice details
Honest Kids Apple Juice DrinkBurger King · Honest Kids Apple Juice DrinkHonest Kids Apple Juice Drink is listed in Burger King’s drinks & coffee menu. The default selection is Honest Kids Apple Juice Drink. The published recipe lists Honest Kids App…35kcal0 g$0.99–$6.3912453 dated observationsPrice details

Source: Burger King official US local ordering menu. Sources and coverage · Suggest a correction