Eight restaurant guides. A closer look at every meal. Our research ↗
Burger King · Drinks & Coffee

Large Hi-C Pink Lemonade

Large Hi-C Pink Lemonade

Checked Sep 20, 2026Source methodology
Prices & locationsCompare ↔
300 kcalCalories
0 gProtein
82 gCarbohydrates
0 gTotal fat

What is Large Hi-C Pink Lemonade?

Large Hi-C Pink Lemonade is listed in Burger King’s drinks & coffee menu. The selected configuration is Large Hi-C Pink Lemonade. The published recipe lists HI-C Pink Lemonade.

Menu format: Individual item.

Configuration: Large Hi-C Pink Lemonade · Large; standard recipe.

Observed on official US local ordering menus. Listed menu periods: All, Main Menu, Breakfast, Burgers for Breakfast. See priced restaurant pages for local hours; a listing does not establish live stock.

How much does it cost?

$2.19–$6.99 across 7039 current observations

Prices below belong to the named restaurant, serving and ordering channel. They are not a national price or live checkout quote.

7039 matches · 50 per page, ordered by price.

Restaurant & configurationPriceChecked
MAPLE SHADE, NJ · 2795 South Route 73delivery · Large Hi-C Pink Lemonade · Large; standard recipe$4.19Sep 20, 2026
HOLLYWOOD, CA · 7079 Sunset Boulevardpickup · Large Hi-C Pink Lemonade · Large; standard recipe$4.19Sep 20, 2026
Albuquerque, NM · 3508 Isleta Blvd SWdelivery · Large Hi-C Pink Lemonade · Large; standard recipe$4.19Sep 20, 2026
TOLEDO, OH · 33 South Reynolds Roaddelivery · Large Hi-C Pink Lemonade · Large; standard recipe$4.19Sep 20, 2026
VANCOUVER, WA · 6767 N.E. 84th Streetdelivery · Large Hi-C Pink Lemonade · Large; standard recipe$4.19Sep 20, 2026
RIVIERA BEACH, MD · 8531 Fort Smallwood Roaddelivery · Large Hi-C Pink Lemonade · Large; standard recipe$4.19Sep 20, 2026
Bronx, NY · 3440 Jerome Avenuedelivery · Large Hi-C Pink Lemonade · Large; standard recipe$4.19Sep 20, 2026
Afton, WY · 37 W. Swift Creek Lanedelivery · Large Hi-C Pink Lemonade · Large; standard recipe$4.19Sep 20, 2026
Piedmont, SC · 1929 SC 86delivery · Large Hi-C Pink Lemonade · Large; standard recipe$4.19Sep 20, 2026
HOWARD BEACH, NY · 161 Cross Bay Boulevarddelivery · Large Hi-C Pink Lemonade · Large; standard recipe$4.19Sep 20, 2026
Harleysville, PA · 221 Main St.delivery · Large Hi-C Pink Lemonade · Large; standard recipe$4.19Sep 20, 2026
KENNEWICK, WA · 1001 South Washingtondelivery · Large Hi-C Pink Lemonade · Large; standard recipe$4.19Sep 20, 2026
Ocean City, MD · 3205 Philadelphia Avenuepickup · Large Hi-C Pink Lemonade · Large; standard recipe$4.19Sep 20, 2026
New York, NY · 200 East 125th Stdelivery · Large Hi-C Pink Lemonade · Large; standard recipe$4.19Sep 20, 2026
Kingsport, TN · 1332 S. John B. Dennis Hwydelivery · Large Hi-C Pink Lemonade · Large; standard recipe$4.19Sep 20, 2026
HARMONY, PA · 155 Perry Hwydelivery · Large Hi-C Pink Lemonade · Large; standard recipe$4.19Sep 20, 2026
EWING, NJ · 1673 N Olden Avenue Extdelivery · Large Hi-C Pink Lemonade · Large; standard recipe$4.19Sep 20, 2026
Aberdeen, SD · 908 6th Avenue SEdelivery · Large Hi-C Pink Lemonade · Large; standard recipe$4.19Sep 20, 2026
NORTHRIDGE, CA · 9025 Balboapickup · Large Hi-C Pink Lemonade · Large; standard recipe$4.19Sep 20, 2026
ALBUQUERQUE, NM · 10000 Coors Bypass Nwdelivery · Large Hi-C Pink Lemonade · Large; standard recipe$4.19Sep 20, 2026
Mansfield, PA · 1904 S Main Streetdelivery · Large Hi-C Pink Lemonade · Large; standard recipe$4.19Sep 20, 2026
DICKINSON, ND · 321 15th Street Westdelivery · Large Hi-C Pink Lemonade · Large; standard recipe$4.19Sep 20, 2026
FLORENCE, AL · 1244 Florence Boulevarddelivery · Large Hi-C Pink Lemonade · Large; standard recipe$4.19Sep 20, 2026
TRENTON, NJ · 3160 Quakerbridge Rd.delivery · Large Hi-C Pink Lemonade · Large; standard recipe$4.19Sep 20, 2026
GREENSBURG, PA · 1250 South Main Streetdelivery · Large Hi-C Pink Lemonade · Large; standard recipe$4.19Sep 20, 2026
Moosic, PA · 3 Montage Mountain Roaddelivery · Large Hi-C Pink Lemonade · Large; standard recipe$4.19Sep 20, 2026
BROOKLYN, NY · 23-43 Utica Avenuedelivery · Large Hi-C Pink Lemonade · Large; standard recipe$4.19Sep 20, 2026
BUTLER, PA · 142 Pittsburgh Roaddelivery · Large Hi-C Pink Lemonade · Large; standard recipe$4.19Sep 20, 2026
MAUMEE, OH · 713 Conant Streetdelivery · Large Hi-C Pink Lemonade · Large; standard recipe$4.19Sep 20, 2026
KENNEWICK, WA · 2703 S. Quillan St.delivery · Large Hi-C Pink Lemonade · Large; standard recipe$4.19Sep 20, 2026
PASCO, WA · 2407 West Court Streetdelivery · Large Hi-C Pink Lemonade · Large; standard recipe$4.19Sep 20, 2026
MUSCLE SHOALS, AL · 3105 Woodward Avenuedelivery · Large Hi-C Pink Lemonade · Large; standard recipe$4.19Sep 20, 2026
Moorhead, MN · 2412 Eighth St Southdelivery · Large Hi-C Pink Lemonade · Large; standard recipe$4.19Sep 20, 2026
TROY, MI · 35 East 14 Mile Roaddelivery · Large Hi-C Pink Lemonade · Large; standard recipe$4.19Sep 20, 2026
Downey, CA · 9001 Apollo Waydelivery · Large Hi-C Pink Lemonade · Large; standard recipe$4.19Sep 20, 2026
GREENWOOD, SC · 1305 South Main Streetdelivery · Large Hi-C Pink Lemonade · Large; standard recipe$4.19Sep 20, 2026
EAST LIVERPOOL, OH · 15933 State Road 170delivery · Large Hi-C Pink Lemonade · Large; standard recipe$4.19Sep 20, 2026
Lincolnton, NC · 2005 EAST MAIN STREETdelivery · Large Hi-C Pink Lemonade · Large; standard recipe$4.19Sep 20, 2026
NORTH WALES, PA · 560 Dekalb Pikedelivery · Large Hi-C Pink Lemonade · Large; standard recipe$4.19Sep 20, 2026
SALUDA, SC · 107 Travis Avenuedelivery · Large Hi-C Pink Lemonade · Large; standard recipe$4.19Sep 20, 2026
NEW BETHLEHEM, PA · 702 Broad Streetdelivery · Large Hi-C Pink Lemonade · Large; standard recipe$4.19Sep 20, 2026
BLUEFIELD, WV · 1862 Coal Heritage Roaddelivery · Large Hi-C Pink Lemonade · Large; standard recipe$4.19Sep 20, 2026
CHEYENNE, WY · 2345 East Lincolnwaydelivery · Large Hi-C Pink Lemonade · Large; standard recipe$4.19Sep 20, 2026
West Fargo, ND · 840 26th Ave Edelivery · Large Hi-C Pink Lemonade · Large; standard recipe$4.19Sep 20, 2026
BEL AIR, MD · 2110 Emmorton Roaddelivery · Large Hi-C Pink Lemonade · Large; standard recipe$4.19Sep 20, 2026
BROOKLYN, NY · 8516 5th Avenuedelivery · Large Hi-C Pink Lemonade · Large; standard recipe$4.19Sep 20, 2026
BRONX, NY · 60 Metropolitan Ovaldelivery · Large Hi-C Pink Lemonade · Large; standard recipe$4.19Sep 20, 2026
TORRANCE, CA · 865 West Sepulveda Boulevarddelivery · Large Hi-C Pink Lemonade · Large; standard recipe$4.19Sep 20, 2026
BROOKLYN, NY · 417-21 Fulton Streetdelivery · Large Hi-C Pink Lemonade · Large; standard recipe$4.19Sep 20, 2026
BEL AIR, MD · 200 South Fountain Green Roaddelivery · Large Hi-C Pink Lemonade · Large; standard recipe$4.19Sep 20, 2026

Tax, delivery fees, tips and paid changes may be additional. Prices expire from our current comparison after their collection window.

Ingredients & customisation

Search Burger King’s component declarations →

HI-C® Pink Lemonade ingredient declaration

Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Potassium Benzoate (To Protect Taste), Modified Food Starch, Glycerol Ester of Rosin, Natural and Artifical Flavors, Red 40

Ingredients follow the selected standard recipe where published. Shared-equipment warnings are separate from ingredients. Customisations and meal components can change allergens and nutrition. The menu lists 130–300 calories across available configurations; this is not an exact total for every order.

A recipe description is not a complete allergen declaration. Shared preparation and ingredient substitutions can affect an order.

Nutrition for the published serving

Burger King official US Nutrition Explorer · checked 2026-09-20

Trans fat and cholesterol come from the exact guide serving. Its source identity and all eight existing nutrient values agree with this menu record. Portion weight, ingredient declarations and allergen groups are checked where supplied; missing declarations remain missing.

Full nutrition and allergen tables →

Large Hi-C Pink Lemonade. 10 nutrition measures are supplied. Missing values are left blank rather than treated as zero.

Calories300 kcal
Protein0 g
Carbohydrates82 g
Total fat0 g
Saturated fat0 g
Sodium220 mg
Sugars78 g
Fiber1 g
CaffeineNot published
Trans fat0 g
Cholesterol0 mg

Protein density: 0.0 g per 100 calories, calculated from this serving.

Values may be rounded. Recipes, sizes and preparation can change. Compare like-for-like servings; a single nutrient does not determine overall suitability.

Compare other Burger King drinks & coffee items

Small Sprite Zero is listed at 5 calories, 295 fewer than this entry. Check both serving sizes before treating that difference as equivalent portions.

Menu item & servingCaloriesProteinObserved priceSave / meal
Small Sprite ZeroBurger King · Small Sprite ZeroSmall Sprite Zero is listed in Burger King’s drinks & coffee menu. The selected configuration is Small Sprite Zero. The published recipe lists Sprite Zero.5kcal0 g$1.69–$4.393021 dated observationsPrice details
Value Powerade ZeroBurger King · Value Powerade ZeroValue Powerade Zero is listed in Burger King’s drinks & coffee menu. The selected configuration is Value Powerade Zero. The published recipe lists Powerade Zero.5kcal0 g$1.00–$3.692503 dated observationsPrice details
Powerade ZeroBurger King · Medium Powerade ZeroPowerade Zero is listed in Burger King’s drinks & coffee menu. The default selection is Medium Powerade Zero. The published recipe lists Powerade Zero.10kcal0 g$1.99–$5.895006 dated observationsPrice details
Small Powerade ZeroBurger King · Small Powerade ZeroSmall Powerade Zero is listed in Burger King’s drinks & coffee menu. The selected configuration is Small Powerade Zero. The published recipe lists Powerade Zero.10kcal0 g$1.69–$3.992503 dated observationsPrice details
Sprite ZeroBurger King · Medium Sprite ZeroSprite Zero is listed in Burger King’s drinks & coffee menu. The default selection is Medium Sprite Zero. The published recipe lists Sprite Zero.10kcal0 g$1.99–$6.396039 dated observationsPrice details
Large Sprite ZeroBurger King · Large Sprite ZeroLarge Sprite Zero is listed in Burger King’s drinks & coffee menu. The selected configuration is Large Sprite Zero. The published recipe lists Sprite Zero.10kcal0 g$2.19–$6.996031 dated observationsPrice details
Large Powerade ZeroBurger King · Large Powerade ZeroLarge Powerade Zero is listed in Burger King’s drinks & coffee menu. The selected configuration is Large Powerade Zero. The published recipe lists Powerade Zero.15kcal0 g$2.19–$6.395000 dated observationsPrice details
Honest Kids Apple Juice DrinkBurger King · Honest Kids Apple Juice DrinkHonest Kids Apple Juice Drink is listed in Burger King’s drinks & coffee menu. The default selection is Honest Kids Apple Juice Drink. The published recipe lists Honest Kids App…35kcal0 g$0.99–$6.3912453 dated observationsPrice details

Source: Burger King official US local ordering menu. Sources and coverage · Suggest a correction