Eight restaurant guides. A closer look at every meal. Our research ↗
Burger King · Drinks & Coffee

Large Signature Strawberry Lemonade

Large Signature Strawberry Lemonade

Checked Sep 20, 2026Source methodology
Prices & locationsCompare ↔
500 kcalCalories
2 gProtein
120 gCarbohydrates
0 gTotal fat

What is Large Signature Strawberry Lemonade?

Large Signature Strawberry Lemonade is listed in Burger King’s drinks & coffee menu. The selected configuration is Large Signature Strawberry Lemonade. The published recipe lists Classic Lemonade, Strawberry Puree.

Menu format: Individual item.

Configuration: Large Signature Strawberry Lemonade · Large; standard recipe.

Observed on official US local ordering menus. Listed menu periods: Main Menu, Breakfast, All, Burgers for Breakfast. See priced restaurant pages for local hours; a listing does not establish live stock.

How much does it cost?

$2.99–$8.05 across 11961 current observations

Prices below belong to the named restaurant, serving and ordering channel. They are not a national price or live checkout quote.

11961 matches · 50 per page, ordered by price.

Restaurant & configurationPriceChecked
Logan, UT · 1080 N. Main Streetpickup · Large Signature Strawberry Lemonade · Large; standard recipe$3.99Sep 20, 2026
WILLIAMSTON, NC · 400 East Boulevardpickup · Large Signature Strawberry Lemonade · Large; standard recipe$3.99Sep 20, 2026
WAGONER, OK · 501 S Dewey Avepickup · Large Signature Strawberry Lemonade · Large; standard recipe$3.99Sep 20, 2026
Moline, IL · 4040 38th Avenuepickup · Large Signature Strawberry Lemonade · Large; standard recipe$3.99Sep 20, 2026
Norcross, GA · 5325 Peachtree Industrial Blvdpickup · Large Signature Strawberry Lemonade · Large; standard recipe$3.99Sep 20, 2026
Austin, TX · 7105 N Interstate Hwy 35pickup · Large Signature Strawberry Lemonade · Large; standard recipe$3.99Sep 20, 2026
Piedmont, SC · 1929 SC 86pickup · Large Signature Strawberry Lemonade · Large; standard recipe$3.99Sep 20, 2026
ELKHART, IN · 2715 Cassapolis Roadpickup · Large Signature Strawberry Lemonade · Large; standard recipe$3.99Sep 20, 2026
ODESSA, TX · 1920 East 42 Streetpickup · Large Signature Strawberry Lemonade · Large; standard recipe$3.99Sep 20, 2026
Bethlehem, PA · 3105 Schoenersville Rdpickup · Large Signature Strawberry Lemonade · Large; standard recipe$3.99Sep 20, 2026
POMPANO BEACH, FL · 2200 West Sample Rdpickup · Large Signature Strawberry Lemonade · Large; standard recipe$3.99Sep 20, 2026
ROANOKE RAPIDS, NC · 901 Roanoke Avenuepickup · Large Signature Strawberry Lemonade · Large; standard recipe$3.99Sep 20, 2026
SCOTTSBORO, AL · 3204 South Broadpickup · Large Signature Strawberry Lemonade · Large; standard recipe$3.99Sep 20, 2026
EDINBURG, TX · 4006 South Mc Coll Roadpickup · Large Signature Strawberry Lemonade · Large; standard recipe$3.99Sep 20, 2026
Houston, TX · 7607 West Tidwell Rd.pickup · Large Signature Strawberry Lemonade · Large; standard recipe$3.99Sep 20, 2026
KLAMATH FALLS, OR · 5441 South 6th Streetpickup · Large Signature Strawberry Lemonade · Large; standard recipe$3.99Sep 20, 2026
LAKE STEVENS, WA · 715 91st Avenue N. E.pickup · Large Signature Strawberry Lemonade · Large; standard recipe$3.99Sep 20, 2026
JACKSONVILLE, FL · 4408 Blanding Boulevardpickup · Large Signature Strawberry Lemonade · Large; standard recipe$3.99Sep 20, 2026
SOUTH BEND, IN · 2171 South Bend Avenuepickup · Large Signature Strawberry Lemonade · Large; standard recipe$3.99Sep 20, 2026
POTSDAM, NY · 176 Market Streetpickup · Large Signature Strawberry Lemonade · Large; standard recipe$3.99Sep 20, 2026
PULASKI, NY · 3832 State Route 13pickup · Large Signature Strawberry Lemonade · Large; standard recipe$3.99Sep 20, 2026
COLUMBUS, GA · 2550 Airport Thruwaypickup · Large Signature Strawberry Lemonade · Large; standard recipe$3.99Sep 20, 2026
HARTFORD, CT · 70 Airport Roadpickup · Large Signature Strawberry Lemonade · Large; standard recipe$3.99Sep 20, 2026
North Las Vegas, NV · 6675 North 5th Stpickup · Large Signature Strawberry Lemonade · Large; standard recipe$3.99Sep 20, 2026
Midway, GA · 13708 E Oglethorpe Hwypickup · Large Signature Strawberry Lemonade · Large; standard recipe$3.99Sep 20, 2026
NORTH VERSAILLES, PA · 121 Walmart Drivepickup · Large Signature Strawberry Lemonade · Large; standard recipe$3.99Sep 20, 2026
SHAWNEE, KS · 13241 Shawnee Mission Pkwypickup · Large Signature Strawberry Lemonade · Large; standard recipe$3.99Sep 20, 2026
OVERLAND PARK, KS · 7530 Metcalf Avenuepickup · Large Signature Strawberry Lemonade · Large; standard recipe$3.99Sep 20, 2026
Atlanta, TX · 299 U.S. 59pickup · Large Signature Strawberry Lemonade · Large; standard recipe$3.99Sep 20, 2026
Whitehall, OH · 3923 East Broad Streetpickup · Large Signature Strawberry Lemonade · Large; standard recipe$3.99Sep 20, 2026
LEESVILLE, LA · 1305 South 5th Streetpickup · Large Signature Strawberry Lemonade · Large; standard recipe$3.99Sep 20, 2026
Harrisonburg, VA · 2271 South Main Streetpickup · Large Signature Strawberry Lemonade · Large; standard recipe$3.99Sep 20, 2026
Mayfield, KY · 1010 Paris Roadpickup · Large Signature Strawberry Lemonade · Large; standard recipe$3.99Sep 20, 2026
OLATHE, KS · 489 KS-7pickup · Large Signature Strawberry Lemonade · Large; standard recipe$3.99Sep 20, 2026
Rockbridge, OH · 10730 Jackson Stpickup · Large Signature Strawberry Lemonade · Large; standard recipe$3.99Sep 20, 2026
DIBERVILLE, MS · 10591 Diberville Blvdpickup · Large Signature Strawberry Lemonade · Large; standard recipe$3.99Sep 20, 2026
GOOSE CREEK, SC · 1605 Red Bank Rdpickup · Large Signature Strawberry Lemonade · Large; standard recipe$3.99Sep 20, 2026
CHATTANOOGA, TN · 6236 Lee Hwypickup · Large Signature Strawberry Lemonade · Large; standard recipe$3.99Sep 20, 2026
Cross Keys, MO · 3121 N Hwy 67pickup · Large Signature Strawberry Lemonade · Large; standard recipe$3.99Sep 20, 2026
BRIDGEPORT, CT · 4196 North Main Streetpickup · Large Signature Strawberry Lemonade · Large; standard recipe$3.99Sep 20, 2026
DAVIS, CA · 2026 Lyndell Terpickup · Large Signature Strawberry Lemonade · Large; standard recipe$3.99Sep 20, 2026
Thibodaux, LA · 206 E. First St.pickup · Large Signature Strawberry Lemonade · Large; standard recipe$3.99Sep 20, 2026
MARMORA, NJ · 4 Roosevelt Blvdpickup · Large Signature Strawberry Lemonade · Large; standard recipe$3.99Sep 20, 2026
Metairie, LA · 916 Veterans Memorial Blvd.pickup · Large Signature Strawberry Lemonade · Large; standard recipe$3.99Sep 20, 2026
ANNA, IL · 1735 East Vienna Streetpickup · Large Signature Strawberry Lemonade · Large; standard recipe$3.99Sep 20, 2026
DALLAS, TX · 5575 Peterson Lanepickup · Large Signature Strawberry Lemonade · Large; standard recipe$3.99Sep 20, 2026
Richfield, UT · 25 E 1100 Southpickup · Large Signature Strawberry Lemonade · Large; standard recipe$3.99Sep 20, 2026
SANTA CRUZ, CA · 1302 Soquel Avenuepickup · Large Signature Strawberry Lemonade · Large; standard recipe$3.99Sep 20, 2026
OXNARD, CA · 2500 S. Ventura Roadpickup · Large Signature Strawberry Lemonade · Large; standard recipe$3.99Sep 20, 2026
PORTLAND, OR · 12044 Se Division Streetpickup · Large Signature Strawberry Lemonade · Large; standard recipe$3.99Sep 20, 2026

Tax, delivery fees, tips and paid changes may be additional. Prices expire from our current comparison after their collection window.

Ingredients & customisation

Search Burger King’s component declarations →

Classic Lemonade ingredient declaration

Water, Sugar, Concentrated Lemon juice, Lemon Pulp, Natural Flavors

Strawberry Puree ingredient declaration

Sugar, Water, Strawberry Puree Concentrate, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Vegetable Juice (for color), Beta Carotene (for color), Rosemary Extract

Ingredients follow the selected standard recipe where published. Shared-equipment warnings are separate from ingredients. Customisations and meal components can change allergens and nutrition. The menu lists 150–500 calories across available configurations; this is not an exact total for every order.

A recipe description is not a complete allergen declaration. Shared preparation and ingredient substitutions can affect an order.

Nutrition for the published serving

Burger King official US Nutrition Explorer · checked 2026-09-20

Trans fat and cholesterol come from the exact guide serving. Its source identity and all eight existing nutrient values agree with this menu record. Portion weight, ingredient declarations and allergen groups are checked where supplied; missing declarations remain missing.

Full nutrition and allergen tables →

Large Signature Strawberry Lemonade. 10 nutrition measures are supplied. Missing values are left blank rather than treated as zero.

Calories500 kcal
Protein2 g
Carbohydrates120 g
Total fat0 g
Saturated fat0 g
Sodium20 mg
Sugars114 g
Fiber2 g
CaffeineNot published
Trans fat0 g
Cholesterol0 mg

Protein density: 0.4 g per 100 calories, calculated from this serving.

Values may be rounded. Recipes, sizes and preparation can change. Compare like-for-like servings; a single nutrient does not determine overall suitability.

Compare other Burger King drinks & coffee items

Small Sprite Zero is listed at 5 calories, 495 fewer than this entry. Check both serving sizes before treating that difference as equivalent portions.

Menu item & servingCaloriesProteinObserved priceSave / meal
Small Sprite ZeroBurger King · Small Sprite ZeroSmall Sprite Zero is listed in Burger King’s drinks & coffee menu. The selected configuration is Small Sprite Zero. The published recipe lists Sprite Zero.5kcal0 g$1.69–$4.393021 dated observationsPrice details
Value Powerade ZeroBurger King · Value Powerade ZeroValue Powerade Zero is listed in Burger King’s drinks & coffee menu. The selected configuration is Value Powerade Zero. The published recipe lists Powerade Zero.5kcal0 g$1.00–$3.692503 dated observationsPrice details
Powerade ZeroBurger King · Medium Powerade ZeroPowerade Zero is listed in Burger King’s drinks & coffee menu. The default selection is Medium Powerade Zero. The published recipe lists Powerade Zero.10kcal0 g$1.99–$5.895006 dated observationsPrice details
Small Powerade ZeroBurger King · Small Powerade ZeroSmall Powerade Zero is listed in Burger King’s drinks & coffee menu. The selected configuration is Small Powerade Zero. The published recipe lists Powerade Zero.10kcal0 g$1.69–$3.992503 dated observationsPrice details
Sprite ZeroBurger King · Medium Sprite ZeroSprite Zero is listed in Burger King’s drinks & coffee menu. The default selection is Medium Sprite Zero. The published recipe lists Sprite Zero.10kcal0 g$1.99–$6.396039 dated observationsPrice details
Large Sprite ZeroBurger King · Large Sprite ZeroLarge Sprite Zero is listed in Burger King’s drinks & coffee menu. The selected configuration is Large Sprite Zero. The published recipe lists Sprite Zero.10kcal0 g$2.19–$6.996031 dated observationsPrice details
Large Powerade ZeroBurger King · Large Powerade ZeroLarge Powerade Zero is listed in Burger King’s drinks & coffee menu. The selected configuration is Large Powerade Zero. The published recipe lists Powerade Zero.15kcal0 g$2.19–$6.395000 dated observationsPrice details
Honest Kids Apple Juice DrinkBurger King · Honest Kids Apple Juice DrinkHonest Kids Apple Juice Drink is listed in Burger King’s drinks & coffee menu. The default selection is Honest Kids Apple Juice Drink. The published recipe lists Honest Kids App…35kcal0 g$0.99–$6.3912453 dated observationsPrice details

Source: Burger King official US local ordering menu. Sources and coverage · Suggest a correction