Eight restaurant guides. A closer look at every meal. Our research ↗
Burger King · Drinks & Coffee

Large Unsweetened Iced Tea

Large Unsweetened Iced Tea

Checked Sep 20, 2026Source methodology
Prices & locationsCompare ↔
0 kcalCalories
0 gProtein
0 gCarbohydrates
0 gTotal fat

What is Large Unsweetened Iced Tea?

Large Unsweetened Iced Tea is listed in Burger King’s drinks & coffee menu. The selected configuration is Large Unsweetened Iced Tea. The published recipe lists Tea.

Menu format: Individual item.

Configuration: Large Unsweetened Iced Tea · Large; standard recipe.

Observed on official US local ordering menus. Listed menu periods: All, Main Menu, Breakfast, Burgers for Breakfast. See priced restaurant pages for local hours; a listing does not establish live stock.

How much does it cost?

$2.19–$6.99 across 11921 current observations

Prices below belong to the named restaurant, serving and ordering channel. They are not a national price or live checkout quote.

11921 matches · 50 per page, ordered by price.

Restaurant & configurationPriceChecked
SHALLOTTE, NC · 4610 Main Streetpickup · Large Unsweetened Iced Tea · Large; standard recipe$3.09Sep 20, 2026
SOLON, OH · 34275 Aurora Roadpickup · Large Unsweetened Iced Tea · Large; standard recipe$3.09Sep 20, 2026
CINCINNATI, OH · 10425 Reading Roadpickup · Large Unsweetened Iced Tea · Large; standard recipe$3.09Sep 20, 2026
SCOTTSBURG, IN · 983 W. Mc Clain Avenuepickup · Large Unsweetened Iced Tea · Large; standard recipe$3.09Sep 20, 2026
PEMBROKE PINES, FL · 7871 Pines Boulevardpickup · Large Unsweetened Iced Tea · Large; standard recipe$3.09Sep 20, 2026
DAYTON, OH · 1129 Brown Streetpickup · Large Unsweetened Iced Tea · Large; standard recipe$3.09Sep 20, 2026
BROOKLYN PARK, MN · 8501 Xylon Avenue Northpickup · Large Unsweetened Iced Tea · Large; standard recipe$3.09Sep 20, 2026
East Moline, IL · 1222 42nd Avepickup · Large Unsweetened Iced Tea · Large; standard recipe$3.09Sep 20, 2026
FLORA, IL · 1452 North State Roadpickup · Large Unsweetened Iced Tea · Large; standard recipe$3.09Sep 20, 2026
Ashland, OH · 10 Sugarbush Ct & US Rt. 250pickup · Large Unsweetened Iced Tea · Large; standard recipe$3.09Sep 20, 2026
LEAGUE CITY, TX · 3034 Marina Bay Drive, League city Tx 77573delivery · Large Unsweetened Iced Tea · Large; standard recipe$3.09Sep 20, 2026
North Lauderdale, FL · 7860 W McNab Roadpickup · Large Unsweetened Iced Tea · Large; standard recipe$3.09Sep 20, 2026
KENTON, OH · 1003 East Columbus Streetpickup · Large Unsweetened Iced Tea · Large; standard recipe$3.09Sep 20, 2026
CLARKSVILLE, IN · 915 E Lewis And Clark Pkwypickup · Large Unsweetened Iced Tea · Large; standard recipe$3.09Sep 20, 2026
LANTANA, FL · 1001 S Dixie Hwypickup · Large Unsweetened Iced Tea · Large; standard recipe$3.09Sep 20, 2026
HYATTSVILLE, MD · 6505 Annapolis Rdpickup · Large Unsweetened Iced Tea · Large; standard recipe$3.09Sep 20, 2026
Quarryville, PA · 50 Townsedge Avepickup · Large Unsweetened Iced Tea · Large; standard recipe$3.09Sep 20, 2026
MINDEN, LA · 201 Homer Roadpickup · Large Unsweetened Iced Tea · Large; standard recipe$3.09Sep 20, 2026
CAMP HILL, PA · 3555 Old Gettysburg Roadpickup · Large Unsweetened Iced Tea · Large; standard recipe$3.09Sep 20, 2026
LOCK HAVEN, PA · 562 High Streetpickup · Large Unsweetened Iced Tea · Large; standard recipe$3.09Sep 20, 2026
Muncie, IN · 2200 S Madison St.pickup · Large Unsweetened Iced Tea · Large; standard recipe$3.09Sep 20, 2026
LEBANON, TN · 100 Hartman Drpickup · Large Unsweetened Iced Tea · Large; standard recipe$3.09Sep 20, 2026
MOULTRIE, GA · 1105 First Avenue S. E.pickup · Large Unsweetened Iced Tea · Large; standard recipe$3.09Sep 20, 2026
LYMAN, SC · 107 Charlotte Highwaypickup · Large Unsweetened Iced Tea · Large; standard recipe$3.09Sep 20, 2026
Louisville, KY · 5710 Blue Springs Dr.pickup · Large Unsweetened Iced Tea · Large; standard recipe$3.09Sep 20, 2026
HIGHLAND, MI · 2775 E Highland Rdpickup · Large Unsweetened Iced Tea · Large; standard recipe$3.09Sep 20, 2026
DUNDEE, MI · 611 Tecumsehpickup · Large Unsweetened Iced Tea · Large; standard recipe$3.09Sep 20, 2026
ALLIANCE, OH · 1845 West State Streetpickup · Large Unsweetened Iced Tea · Large; standard recipe$3.09Sep 20, 2026
Yorktown, IN · 6501 W Kilgore Ave.pickup · Large Unsweetened Iced Tea · Large; standard recipe$3.09Sep 20, 2026
Davenport, IA · 229 West Kimberly Roadpickup · Large Unsweetened Iced Tea · Large; standard recipe$3.09Sep 20, 2026
Piedmont, SC · 7491 Augusta Roadpickup · Large Unsweetened Iced Tea · Large; standard recipe$3.09Sep 20, 2026
DEARBORN, MI · 25300 Michigan Avenuepickup · Large Unsweetened Iced Tea · Large; standard recipe$3.09Sep 20, 2026
SOLOMONS, MD · 13410 HG Trueman Rdpickup · Large Unsweetened Iced Tea · Large; standard recipe$3.09Sep 20, 2026
WYTHEVILLE, VA · 3223 Chapman Roadpickup · Large Unsweetened Iced Tea · Large; standard recipe$3.09Sep 20, 2026
CLEVELAND HEIGHTS, OH · 3456 Mayfield Roadpickup · Large Unsweetened Iced Tea · Large; standard recipe$3.09Sep 20, 2026
HARRISBURG, PA · 6045 Allentown Blvd.pickup · Large Unsweetened Iced Tea · Large; standard recipe$3.09Sep 20, 2026
NEWPORT, KY · 14 Carothers Rdpickup · Large Unsweetened Iced Tea · Large; standard recipe$3.09Sep 20, 2026
CINCINNATI, OH · 8549 Winton Roadpickup · Large Unsweetened Iced Tea · Large; standard recipe$3.09Sep 20, 2026
LOUISVILLE, KY · 9120 Taylorsville Roadpickup · Large Unsweetened Iced Tea · Large; standard recipe$3.09Sep 20, 2026
PERU, IN · 497 North Broadwaypickup · Large Unsweetened Iced Tea · Large; standard recipe$3.09Sep 20, 2026
MOUNT CARMEL, IL · 730 N Walnut Stpickup · Large Unsweetened Iced Tea · Large; standard recipe$3.09Sep 20, 2026
FRANKLIN, NC · 130 Westgate Plaza Roadpickup · Large Unsweetened Iced Tea · Large; standard recipe$3.09Sep 20, 2026
TIFTON, GA · 1608 Tift Avepickup · Large Unsweetened Iced Tea · Large; standard recipe$3.09Sep 20, 2026
BOCA RATON, FL · 8175 Glades Roadpickup · Large Unsweetened Iced Tea · Large; standard recipe$3.09Sep 20, 2026
RIVIERA BEACH, FL · 4138 Blue Heron Boulevardpickup · Large Unsweetened Iced Tea · Large; standard recipe$3.09Sep 20, 2026
OXON HILL, MD · 6150 Oxon Hill Roadpickup · Large Unsweetened Iced Tea · Large; standard recipe$3.09Sep 20, 2026
LEBANON, PA · 2040 Cumberland Stpickup · Large Unsweetened Iced Tea · Large; standard recipe$3.09Sep 20, 2026
PALMYRA, PA · 9 North Londonderry Squarepickup · Large Unsweetened Iced Tea · Large; standard recipe$3.09Sep 20, 2026
HAMPSTEAD, MD · 2211 Brodbeck Roadpickup · Large Unsweetened Iced Tea · Large; standard recipe$3.09Sep 20, 2026
TERRE HAUTE, IN · 3087 Wabash Avenuepickup · Large Unsweetened Iced Tea · Large; standard recipe$3.09Sep 20, 2026

Tax, delivery fees, tips and paid changes may be additional. Prices expire from our current comparison after their collection window.

Ingredients & customisation

Search Burger King’s component declarations →

Tea ingredient declaration

100% Black Tea

Ingredients follow the selected standard recipe where published. Shared-equipment warnings are separate from ingredients. Customisations and meal components can change allergens and nutrition.

A recipe description is not a complete allergen declaration. Shared preparation and ingredient substitutions can affect an order.

Nutrition for the published serving

Burger King official US Nutrition Explorer · checked 2026-09-20

The exact guide serving explicitly supplies zero calories, trans fat and cholesterol. All seven other existing nutrient values agree. Portion weight, ingredient declarations and allergen groups are checked where supplied; missing declarations remain missing.

Full nutrition and allergen tables →

Large Unsweetened Iced Tea. 10 nutrition measures are supplied. Missing values are left blank rather than treated as zero.

Calories0 kcal
Protein0 g
Carbohydrates0 g
Total fat0 g
Saturated fat0 g
Sodium0 mg
Sugars0 g
Fiber0 g
CaffeineNot published
Trans fat0 g
Cholesterol0 mg

Values may be rounded. Recipes, sizes and preparation can change. Compare like-for-like servings; a single nutrient does not determine overall suitability.

Compare other Burger King drinks & coffee items

Small Sprite Zero is listed at 5 calories, 5 more than this entry. Check both serving sizes before treating that difference as equivalent portions.

Menu item & servingCaloriesProteinObserved priceSave / meal
Small Sprite ZeroBurger King · Small Sprite ZeroSmall Sprite Zero is listed in Burger King’s drinks & coffee menu. The selected configuration is Small Sprite Zero. The published recipe lists Sprite Zero.5kcal0 g$1.69–$4.393021 dated observationsPrice details
Value Powerade ZeroBurger King · Value Powerade ZeroValue Powerade Zero is listed in Burger King’s drinks & coffee menu. The selected configuration is Value Powerade Zero. The published recipe lists Powerade Zero.5kcal0 g$1.00–$3.692503 dated observationsPrice details
Powerade ZeroBurger King · Medium Powerade ZeroPowerade Zero is listed in Burger King’s drinks & coffee menu. The default selection is Medium Powerade Zero. The published recipe lists Powerade Zero.10kcal0 g$1.99–$5.895006 dated observationsPrice details
Small Powerade ZeroBurger King · Small Powerade ZeroSmall Powerade Zero is listed in Burger King’s drinks & coffee menu. The selected configuration is Small Powerade Zero. The published recipe lists Powerade Zero.10kcal0 g$1.69–$3.992503 dated observationsPrice details
Sprite ZeroBurger King · Medium Sprite ZeroSprite Zero is listed in Burger King’s drinks & coffee menu. The default selection is Medium Sprite Zero. The published recipe lists Sprite Zero.10kcal0 g$1.99–$6.396039 dated observationsPrice details
Large Sprite ZeroBurger King · Large Sprite ZeroLarge Sprite Zero is listed in Burger King’s drinks & coffee menu. The selected configuration is Large Sprite Zero. The published recipe lists Sprite Zero.10kcal0 g$2.19–$6.996031 dated observationsPrice details
Large Powerade ZeroBurger King · Large Powerade ZeroLarge Powerade Zero is listed in Burger King’s drinks & coffee menu. The selected configuration is Large Powerade Zero. The published recipe lists Powerade Zero.15kcal0 g$2.19–$6.395000 dated observationsPrice details
Honest Kids Apple Juice DrinkBurger King · Honest Kids Apple Juice DrinkHonest Kids Apple Juice Drink is listed in Burger King’s drinks & coffee menu. The default selection is Honest Kids Apple Juice Drink. The published recipe lists Honest Kids App…35kcal0 g$0.99–$6.3912453 dated observationsPrice details

Source: Burger King official US local ordering menu. Sources and coverage · Suggest a correction