Eight restaurant guides. A closer look at every meal. Our research ↗
Burger King · Drinks & Coffee

Minute Maid Lemonade

Medium Minute Maid Lemonade

Checked Sep 19, 2026Source methodology
Prices & locationsCompare ↔
290 kcalCalories
0 gProtein
76 gCarbohydrates
0 gTotal fat

What is Minute Maid Lemonade?

Minute Maid Lemonade is listed in Burger King’s drinks & coffee menu. The default selection is Medium Minute Maid Lemonade. The published recipe lists Minute Maid Lemonade.

Menu format: Individual item.

Configuration: Medium Minute Maid Lemonade · Medium; standard recipe.

Observed on official US local ordering menus. Listed menu periods: All, Main Menu, Breakfast, Burgers for Breakfast. See priced restaurant pages for local hours; a listing does not establish live stock.

How much does it cost?

$1.99–$5.89 across 7742 current observations

Prices below belong to the named restaurant, serving and ordering channel. They are not a national price or live checkout quote.

7742 matches · 50 per page, ordered by price.

Restaurant & configurationPriceChecked
Longbeach, MS · 310 East Beach Blvd.pickup · Medium Minute Maid Lemonade · Medium; standard recipe$2.79Sep 20, 2026
CHATTANOOGA, TN · 3401 Amnicola Highwaypickup · Medium Minute Maid Lemonade · Medium; standard recipe$2.79Sep 20, 2026
Norcross, GA · 3215 Peachtree Corners Circlepickup · Medium Minute Maid Lemonade · Medium; standard recipe$2.79Sep 20, 2026
Canton, MS · 1445 W Peace Stpickup · Medium Minute Maid Lemonade · Medium; standard recipe$2.79Sep 20, 2026
Ashland City, TN · 132 Monroe Placepickup · Medium Minute Maid Lemonade · Medium; standard recipe$2.79Sep 20, 2026
MOUNT STERLING, KY · 109 Wingtip Waypickup · Medium Minute Maid Lemonade · Medium; standard recipe$2.79Sep 20, 2026
Salem, UT · 390 N. SR 198pickup · Medium Minute Maid Lemonade · Medium; standard recipe$2.79Sep 20, 2026
New Iberia, LA · 1419 Center St.pickup · Medium Minute Maid Lemonade · Medium; standard recipe$2.79Sep 20, 2026
CARY, NC · 1711 North Harrison Avenuepickup · Medium Minute Maid Lemonade · Medium; standard recipe$2.79Sep 20, 2026
Gainesville, GA · 1337 Thompson Bridge Rdpickup · Medium Minute Maid Lemonade · Medium; standard recipe$2.79Sep 20, 2026
Jonesboro, GA · 875 Smith Stpickup · Medium Minute Maid Lemonade · Medium; standard recipe$2.79Sep 20, 2026
Brownsburg, IN · 1050 North Green Streetpickup · Medium Minute Maid Lemonade · Medium; standard recipe$2.79Sep 20, 2026
RIPLEY, WV · 2151 Cedar Lakes Roadpickup · Medium Minute Maid Lemonade · Medium; standard recipe$2.79Sep 20, 2026
Berea, KY · 100 Prince Royal Drpickup · Medium Minute Maid Lemonade · Medium; standard recipe$2.79Sep 20, 2026
HERMITAGE, PA · 2049 East State Streetpickup · Medium Minute Maid Lemonade · Medium; standard recipe$2.79Sep 20, 2026
ELKHORN, NE · 695 North 204 Avenuepickup · Medium Minute Maid Lemonade · Medium; standard recipe$2.79Sep 20, 2026
Abbeville, LA · 920 N. State St.pickup · Medium Minute Maid Lemonade · Medium; standard recipe$2.79Sep 20, 2026
Mobile, AL · 3949 Government Blvd.pickup · Medium Minute Maid Lemonade · Medium; standard recipe$2.79Sep 20, 2026
ERIE, PA · 4205 Peach Streetpickup · Medium Minute Maid Lemonade · Medium; standard recipe$2.79Sep 20, 2026
COUNCIL BLUFFS, IA · 1529 West Broadwaypickup · Medium Minute Maid Lemonade · Medium; standard recipe$2.79Sep 20, 2026
Bellefontaine, OH · 1135 N Main Stpickup · Medium Minute Maid Lemonade · Medium; standard recipe$2.79Sep 20, 2026
MIAMI, FL · 11400 Quail Roost Drivepickup · Medium Minute Maid Lemonade · Medium; standard recipe$2.79Sep 20, 2026
Harrisville, PA · 5753 State Route 8pickup · Medium Minute Maid Lemonade · Medium; standard recipe$2.79Sep 20, 2026
Morehead, KY · 2230 Flemingsburg Rdpickup · Medium Minute Maid Lemonade · Medium; standard recipe$2.79Sep 20, 2026
Athens, GA · 600 US 29pickup · Medium Minute Maid Lemonade · Medium; standard recipe$2.79Sep 20, 2026
Russellville, KY · 245 Sam Walton Drivepickup · Medium Minute Maid Lemonade · Medium; standard recipe$2.79Sep 20, 2026
PANAMA CITY, FL · 7100 Coastal Palms Blvd.pickup · Medium Minute Maid Lemonade · Medium; standard recipe$2.79Sep 20, 2026
ELKHART, IN · 2715 Cassapolis Roadpickup · Medium Minute Maid Lemonade · Medium; standard recipe$2.84Sep 20, 2026
COLDWATER, MI · 396 East Chicago Streetpickup · Medium Minute Maid Lemonade · Medium; standard recipe$2.84Sep 20, 2026
EAST LANSING, MI · 1580 Lake Lansing Roadpickup · Medium Minute Maid Lemonade · Medium; standard recipe$2.84Sep 20, 2026
ELKHART, IN · 834 E. Beardsley Streetpickup · Medium Minute Maid Lemonade · Medium; standard recipe$2.84Sep 20, 2026
SOUTHGATE, MI · 15350 Eureka Roadpickup · Medium Minute Maid Lemonade · Medium; standard recipe$2.84Sep 20, 2026
SANDUSKY, MI · 505 West Sanilacpickup · Medium Minute Maid Lemonade · Medium; standard recipe$2.84Sep 20, 2026
NILES, MI · 1250 South 11th Streetpickup · Medium Minute Maid Lemonade · Medium; standard recipe$2.84Sep 20, 2026
ELKHART, IN · 1440 Nappanee Streetpickup · Medium Minute Maid Lemonade · Medium; standard recipe$2.84Sep 20, 2026
FLINT, MI · 5510 Fenton Roadpickup · Medium Minute Maid Lemonade · Medium; standard recipe$2.84Sep 20, 2026
FLINT, MI · 1006 South Ballenger Hwy.pickup · Medium Minute Maid Lemonade · Medium; standard recipe$2.84Sep 20, 2026
ADRIAN, MI · 1400 South Mainpickup · Medium Minute Maid Lemonade · Medium; standard recipe$2.84Sep 20, 2026
WARREN, MI · 24840 Ryan Roadpickup · Medium Minute Maid Lemonade · Medium; standard recipe$2.84Sep 20, 2026
SWARTZ CREEK, MI · 7030 Miller Roadpickup · Medium Minute Maid Lemonade · Medium; standard recipe$2.84Sep 20, 2026
EASTPOINTE, MI · 20840 Gratiotpickup · Medium Minute Maid Lemonade · Medium; standard recipe$2.84Sep 20, 2026
Hewlet, NY · 440 Mill Rdpickup · Medium Minute Maid Lemonade · Medium; standard recipe$2.89Sep 20, 2026
HINESVILLE, GA · 815 Elma G Miles Parkwaypickup · Medium Minute Maid Lemonade · Medium; standard recipe$2.89Sep 20, 2026
SAVANNAH, GA · 11711 Abercorn Stpickup · Medium Minute Maid Lemonade · Medium; standard recipe$2.89Sep 20, 2026
Crete, IL · 1326 E. Steger Rd.pickup · Medium Minute Maid Lemonade · Medium; standard recipe$2.89Sep 20, 2026
SAN ANTONIO, TX · 16711 Nacagdoches Roadpickup · Medium Minute Maid Lemonade · Medium; standard recipe$2.89Sep 20, 2026
CORPUS CHRISTI, TX · 5288 Old Brownsville Roadpickup · Medium Minute Maid Lemonade · Medium; standard recipe$2.89Sep 20, 2026
NAPERVILLE, IL · 2060 95th Streetpickup · Medium Minute Maid Lemonade · Medium; standard recipe$2.89Sep 20, 2026
SHENANDOAH, PA · 331 South Main Streetpickup · Medium Minute Maid Lemonade · Medium; standard recipe$2.89Sep 20, 2026
Gainesville, TX · 1711 North Interstate 35,pickup · Medium Minute Maid Lemonade · Medium; standard recipe$2.89Sep 20, 2026

Tax, delivery fees, tips and paid changes may be additional. Prices expire from our current comparison after their collection window.

Ingredients & customisation

Search Burger King’s component declarations →

Minute Maid® Lemonade ingredient declaration

Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Potassium Benzoate (To Protect Taste), Modified Food Starch, Natural and Artifical Flavors, Glycerol Ester of Rosin, Yellow 5

Ingredients follow the selected standard recipe where published. Shared-equipment warnings are separate from ingredients. Customisations and meal components can change allergens and nutrition. The menu lists 190–340 calories across available configurations; this is not an exact total for every order.

A recipe description is not a complete allergen declaration. Shared preparation and ingredient substitutions can affect an order.

Nutrition for the published serving

Burger King official US Nutrition Explorer · checked 2026-09-20

Trans fat and cholesterol come from the exact guide serving. Its source identity and all eight existing nutrient values agree with this menu record. Portion weight, ingredient declarations and allergen groups are checked where supplied; missing declarations remain missing.

Full nutrition and allergen tables →

Medium Minute Maid Lemonade. 10 nutrition measures are supplied. Missing values are left blank rather than treated as zero.

Calories290 kcal
Protein0 g
Carbohydrates76 g
Total fat0 g
Saturated fat0 g
Sodium70 mg
Sugars76 g
Fiber1 g
CaffeineNot published
Trans fat0 g
Cholesterol0 mg

Protein density: 0.0 g per 100 calories, calculated from this serving.

Values may be rounded. Recipes, sizes and preparation can change. Compare like-for-like servings; a single nutrient does not determine overall suitability.

Compare other Burger King drinks & coffee items

Small Sprite Zero is listed at 5 calories, 285 fewer than this entry. Check both serving sizes before treating that difference as equivalent portions.

Menu item & servingCaloriesProteinObserved priceSave / meal
Small Sprite ZeroBurger King · Small Sprite ZeroSmall Sprite Zero is listed in Burger King’s drinks & coffee menu. The selected configuration is Small Sprite Zero. The published recipe lists Sprite Zero.5kcal0 g$1.69–$4.393021 dated observationsPrice details
Value Powerade ZeroBurger King · Value Powerade ZeroValue Powerade Zero is listed in Burger King’s drinks & coffee menu. The selected configuration is Value Powerade Zero. The published recipe lists Powerade Zero.5kcal0 g$1.00–$3.692503 dated observationsPrice details
Powerade ZeroBurger King · Medium Powerade ZeroPowerade Zero is listed in Burger King’s drinks & coffee menu. The default selection is Medium Powerade Zero. The published recipe lists Powerade Zero.10kcal0 g$1.99–$5.895006 dated observationsPrice details
Small Powerade ZeroBurger King · Small Powerade ZeroSmall Powerade Zero is listed in Burger King’s drinks & coffee menu. The selected configuration is Small Powerade Zero. The published recipe lists Powerade Zero.10kcal0 g$1.69–$3.992503 dated observationsPrice details
Sprite ZeroBurger King · Medium Sprite ZeroSprite Zero is listed in Burger King’s drinks & coffee menu. The default selection is Medium Sprite Zero. The published recipe lists Sprite Zero.10kcal0 g$1.99–$6.396039 dated observationsPrice details
Large Sprite ZeroBurger King · Large Sprite ZeroLarge Sprite Zero is listed in Burger King’s drinks & coffee menu. The selected configuration is Large Sprite Zero. The published recipe lists Sprite Zero.10kcal0 g$2.19–$6.996031 dated observationsPrice details
Large Powerade ZeroBurger King · Large Powerade ZeroLarge Powerade Zero is listed in Burger King’s drinks & coffee menu. The selected configuration is Large Powerade Zero. The published recipe lists Powerade Zero.15kcal0 g$2.19–$6.395000 dated observationsPrice details
Honest Kids Apple Juice DrinkBurger King · Honest Kids Apple Juice DrinkHonest Kids Apple Juice Drink is listed in Burger King’s drinks & coffee menu. The default selection is Honest Kids Apple Juice Drink. The published recipe lists Honest Kids App…35kcal0 g$0.99–$6.3912453 dated observationsPrice details

Source: Burger King official US local ordering menu. Sources and coverage · Suggest a correction