Eight restaurant guides. A closer look at every meal. Our research ↗
Burger King · Drinks & Coffee

Small Hi-C Fruit Punch

Small Hi-C Fruit Punch

Checked Sep 20, 2026Source methodology
Prices & locationsCompare ↔
210 kcalCalories
0 gProtein
53 gCarbohydrates
0 gTotal fat

What is Small Hi-C Fruit Punch?

Small Hi-C Fruit Punch is listed in Burger King’s drinks & coffee menu. The selected configuration is Small Hi-C Fruit Punch. The published recipe lists HI-C Flashin' Fruit Punch.

Menu format: Individual item.

Configuration: Small Hi-C Fruit Punch · Small; standard recipe.

Observed on official US local ordering menus. Listed menu periods: All, Main Menu, Breakfast, Burgers for Breakfast. See priced restaurant pages for local hours; a listing does not establish live stock.

How much does it cost?

$1.69–$4.39 across 4702 current observations

Prices below belong to the named restaurant, serving and ordering channel. They are not a national price or live checkout quote.

4702 matches · 50 per page, ordered by price.

Restaurant & configurationPriceChecked
ENNIS, TX · 101 North Kaufmanpickup · Small Hi-C Fruit Punch · Small; standard recipe$2.69Sep 20, 2026
MESQUITE, TX · 16000 Lbj Fwypickup · Small Hi-C Fruit Punch · Small; standard recipe$2.69Sep 20, 2026
HIALEAH, FL · 2210 West 68th Streetpickup · Small Hi-C Fruit Punch · Small; standard recipe$2.69Sep 20, 2026
ELK GROVE VILLAGE, IL · 2001 Busse Rdpickup · Small Hi-C Fruit Punch · Small; standard recipe$2.69Sep 20, 2026
East Providence, RI · 600 Taunton Avenuepickup · Small Hi-C Fruit Punch · Small; standard recipe$2.69Sep 20, 2026
Seffner, FL · 4010 Lakewood Drpickup · Small Hi-C Fruit Punch · Small; standard recipe$2.69Sep 20, 2026
ELK RIVER, MN · 850 Freeport Avepickup · Small Hi-C Fruit Punch · Small; standard recipe$2.69Sep 20, 2026
MESQUITE, TX · 1730 Military Pkwypickup · Small Hi-C Fruit Punch · Small; standard recipe$2.69Sep 20, 2026
FARMINGDALE, NY · 1915 Broadhollow Rdpickup · Small Hi-C Fruit Punch · Small; standard recipe$2.69Sep 20, 2026
ST PETERSBURG, FL · 3554 Central Avepickup · Small Hi-C Fruit Punch · Small; standard recipe$2.69Sep 20, 2026
SAN BENITO, TX · 601 South Sam Houstonpickup · Small Hi-C Fruit Punch · Small; standard recipe$2.69Sep 20, 2026
LARGO, FL · 13238 66th Stpickup · Small Hi-C Fruit Punch · Small; standard recipe$2.69Sep 20, 2026
ALEXANDRIA, VA · 5890 Kingstowne Centerpickup · Small Hi-C Fruit Punch · Small; standard recipe$2.69Sep 20, 2026
CASTLE ROCK, CO · 4408 Barranca Lnpickup · Small Hi-C Fruit Punch · Small; standard recipe$2.69Sep 20, 2026
Youngwood, PA · 408 South 3rd Streetpickup · Small Hi-C Fruit Punch · Small; standard recipe$2.69Sep 20, 2026
TAMPA, FL · 611 S Dale Mabry Hwypickup · Small Hi-C Fruit Punch · Small; standard recipe$2.69Sep 20, 2026
Tampa, FL · 801 E Scott Stpickup · Small Hi-C Fruit Punch · Small; standard recipe$2.69Sep 20, 2026
RED OAK, TX · 103 Ovilla Roadpickup · Small Hi-C Fruit Punch · Small; standard recipe$2.69Sep 20, 2026
PADUCAH, KY · 3950 Hinkleville Rdpickup · Small Hi-C Fruit Punch · Small; standard recipe$2.69Sep 20, 2026
MANASSAS, VA · 10034 Dumfries Roadpickup · Small Hi-C Fruit Punch · Small; standard recipe$2.69Sep 20, 2026
LANSING, IL · 16791 Torrence Avenuepickup · Small Hi-C Fruit Punch · Small; standard recipe$2.69Sep 20, 2026
GAINESVILLE, FL · 3902 SW 40th Blvdpickup · Small Hi-C Fruit Punch · Small; standard recipe$2.69Sep 20, 2026
Somerset, PA · 1222 N Center Ave.pickup · Small Hi-C Fruit Punch · Small; standard recipe$2.69Sep 20, 2026
DULLES, VA · 45609 Falke Plazapickup · Small Hi-C Fruit Punch · Small; standard recipe$2.69Sep 20, 2026
CLIFTON, CO · 3210 I-70 Business Looppickup · Small Hi-C Fruit Punch · Small; standard recipe$2.69Sep 20, 2026
COLORADO SPRINGS, CO · 4241 Austin Bluffs Pkwy.pickup · Small Hi-C Fruit Punch · Small; standard recipe$2.69Sep 20, 2026
Cumberland, RI · 1715 Mendon Roadpickup · Small Hi-C Fruit Punch · Small; standard recipe$2.69Sep 20, 2026
Thornton, CO · 11953 Holly Stpickup · Small Hi-C Fruit Punch · Small; standard recipe$2.69Sep 20, 2026
WEST BABYLON, NY · 628 West Montauk Highwaypickup · Small Hi-C Fruit Punch · Small; standard recipe$2.69Sep 20, 2026
COLORADO SPRINGS, CO · 2720 S. Academy Blvdpickup · Small Hi-C Fruit Punch · Small; standard recipe$2.69Sep 20, 2026
OCALA, FL · 3960 W Silver Springs Blvdpickup · Small Hi-C Fruit Punch · Small; standard recipe$2.69Sep 20, 2026
Little Rock, AR · 11410 North Rodney Parham Rd.pickup · Small Hi-C Fruit Punch · Small; standard recipe$2.69Sep 20, 2026
WARREN, MI · 2411 East 8 Mile Roadpickup · Small Hi-C Fruit Punch · Small; standard recipe$2.69Sep 20, 2026
Ocala, FL · 2240 SW HWY 484pickup · Small Hi-C Fruit Punch · Small; standard recipe$2.69Sep 20, 2026
MCALLEN, TX · 2313 W Military Hwypickup · Small Hi-C Fruit Punch · Small; standard recipe$2.69Sep 20, 2026
FAIRMONT, MN · 1022 East Blue Earth Avenuepickup · Small Hi-C Fruit Punch · Small; standard recipe$2.69Sep 20, 2026
MOUNT PLEASANT, MI · 5014 East Pickard Roadpickup · Small Hi-C Fruit Punch · Small; standard recipe$2.69Sep 20, 2026
MURRAY, KY · 814 North 12 Streetpickup · Small Hi-C Fruit Punch · Small; standard recipe$2.69Sep 20, 2026
Colorado Springs, CO · 1364 Interquest Pkwypickup · Small Hi-C Fruit Punch · Small; standard recipe$2.69Sep 20, 2026
HUDSON, WI · 2411 Center Drivepickup · Small Hi-C Fruit Punch · Small; standard recipe$2.69Sep 20, 2026
WANATAH, IN · 10013 West U.S. Highway 30pickup · Small Hi-C Fruit Punch · Small; standard recipe$2.69Sep 20, 2026
SUNNYSIDE, WA · 3201 Piccard Placepickup · Small Hi-C Fruit Punch · Small; standard recipe$2.69Sep 20, 2026
New Bedford, MA · 605 Tarklin Hill Roadpickup · Small Hi-C Fruit Punch · Small; standard recipe$2.69Sep 20, 2026
TAMPA, FL · 14999 N Florida Avepickup · Small Hi-C Fruit Punch · Small; standard recipe$2.69Sep 20, 2026
MISSION, TX · 2301 North Conwaypickup · Small Hi-C Fruit Punch · Small; standard recipe$2.69Sep 20, 2026
Lumberton, TX · 112 S LHS Drivepickup · Small Hi-C Fruit Punch · Small; standard recipe$2.69Sep 20, 2026
FORT COLLINS, CO · 1648 N. College Avenuepickup · Small Hi-C Fruit Punch · Small; standard recipe$2.69Sep 20, 2026
Whiteville, NC · 1407 N JK Powell Blvdpickup · Small Hi-C Fruit Punch · Small; standard recipe$2.69Sep 20, 2026
BEDFORD, TX · 1200 Airport Freewaypickup · Small Hi-C Fruit Punch · Small; standard recipe$2.69Sep 20, 2026
PINELLAS PARK, FL · 6590 Park Blvdpickup · Small Hi-C Fruit Punch · Small; standard recipe$2.69Sep 20, 2026

Tax, delivery fees, tips and paid changes may be additional. Prices expire from our current comparison after their collection window.

Ingredients & customisation

Search Burger King’s component declarations →

HI-C® Flashin' Fruit Punch ingredient declaration

Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Citric Acid, Natural and Artifical Flavors, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Sodium Benzoate (To Protect Taste), Modified Food Starch, Red 40, Glycerol Ester of Rosin

Ingredients follow the selected standard recipe where published. Shared-equipment warnings are separate from ingredients. Customisations and meal components can change allergens and nutrition. The menu lists 160–370 calories across available configurations; this is not an exact total for every order.

A recipe description is not a complete allergen declaration. Shared preparation and ingredient substitutions can affect an order.

Nutrition for the published serving

Burger King official US Nutrition Explorer · checked 2026-09-20

Trans fat and cholesterol come from the exact guide serving. Its source identity and all eight existing nutrient values agree with this menu record. Portion weight, ingredient declarations and allergen groups are checked where supplied; missing declarations remain missing.

Full nutrition and allergen tables →

Small Hi-C Fruit Punch. 10 nutrition measures are supplied. Missing values are left blank rather than treated as zero.

Calories210 kcal
Protein0 g
Carbohydrates53 g
Total fat0 g
Saturated fat0 g
Sodium45 mg
Sugars52 g
Fiber0 g
CaffeineNot published
Trans fat0 g
Cholesterol0 mg

Protein density: 0.0 g per 100 calories, calculated from this serving.

Values may be rounded. Recipes, sizes and preparation can change. Compare like-for-like servings; a single nutrient does not determine overall suitability.

Compare other Burger King drinks & coffee items

Small Sprite Zero is listed at 5 calories, 205 fewer than this entry. Check both serving sizes before treating that difference as equivalent portions.

Menu item & servingCaloriesProteinObserved priceSave / meal
Small Sprite ZeroBurger King · Small Sprite ZeroSmall Sprite Zero is listed in Burger King’s drinks & coffee menu. The selected configuration is Small Sprite Zero. The published recipe lists Sprite Zero.5kcal0 g$1.69–$4.393021 dated observationsPrice details
Value Powerade ZeroBurger King · Value Powerade ZeroValue Powerade Zero is listed in Burger King’s drinks & coffee menu. The selected configuration is Value Powerade Zero. The published recipe lists Powerade Zero.5kcal0 g$1.00–$3.692503 dated observationsPrice details
Powerade ZeroBurger King · Medium Powerade ZeroPowerade Zero is listed in Burger King’s drinks & coffee menu. The default selection is Medium Powerade Zero. The published recipe lists Powerade Zero.10kcal0 g$1.99–$5.895006 dated observationsPrice details
Small Powerade ZeroBurger King · Small Powerade ZeroSmall Powerade Zero is listed in Burger King’s drinks & coffee menu. The selected configuration is Small Powerade Zero. The published recipe lists Powerade Zero.10kcal0 g$1.69–$3.992503 dated observationsPrice details
Sprite ZeroBurger King · Medium Sprite ZeroSprite Zero is listed in Burger King’s drinks & coffee menu. The default selection is Medium Sprite Zero. The published recipe lists Sprite Zero.10kcal0 g$1.99–$6.396039 dated observationsPrice details
Large Sprite ZeroBurger King · Large Sprite ZeroLarge Sprite Zero is listed in Burger King’s drinks & coffee menu. The selected configuration is Large Sprite Zero. The published recipe lists Sprite Zero.10kcal0 g$2.19–$6.996031 dated observationsPrice details
Large Powerade ZeroBurger King · Large Powerade ZeroLarge Powerade Zero is listed in Burger King’s drinks & coffee menu. The selected configuration is Large Powerade Zero. The published recipe lists Powerade Zero.15kcal0 g$2.19–$6.395000 dated observationsPrice details
Honest Kids Apple Juice DrinkBurger King · Honest Kids Apple Juice DrinkHonest Kids Apple Juice Drink is listed in Burger King’s drinks & coffee menu. The default selection is Honest Kids Apple Juice Drink. The published recipe lists Honest Kids App…35kcal0 g$0.99–$6.3912453 dated observationsPrice details

Source: Burger King official US local ordering menu. Sources and coverage · Suggest a correction