Eight restaurant guides. A closer look at every meal. Our research ↗
Burger King · Drinks & Coffee

Small Hi-C Pink Lemonade

Small Hi-C Pink Lemonade

Checked Sep 20, 2026Source methodology
Prices & locationsCompare ↔
170 kcalCalories
0 gProtein
46 gCarbohydrates
0 gTotal fat

What is Small Hi-C Pink Lemonade?

Small Hi-C Pink Lemonade is listed in Burger King’s drinks & coffee menu. The selected configuration is Small Hi-C Pink Lemonade. The published recipe lists HI-C Pink Lemonade.

Menu format: Individual item.

Configuration: Small Hi-C Pink Lemonade · Small; standard recipe.

Observed on official US local ordering menus. Listed menu periods: All, Main Menu, Breakfast, Burgers for Breakfast. See priced restaurant pages for local hours; a listing does not establish live stock.

How much does it cost?

$1.69–$4.39 across 3526 current observations

Prices below belong to the named restaurant, serving and ordering channel. They are not a national price or live checkout quote.

3526 matches · 50 per page, ordered by price.

Restaurant & configurationPriceChecked
Marietta, GA · 2495 Dallas Hwy SWpickup · Small Hi-C Pink Lemonade · Small; standard recipe$2.49Sep 20, 2026
BERLIN, CT · 146 New Britain Roadpickup · Small Hi-C Pink Lemonade · Small; standard recipe$2.49Sep 20, 2026
Magnolia, AR · 1114 B East Main St.pickup · Small Hi-C Pink Lemonade · Small; standard recipe$2.49Sep 20, 2026
IRMO, SC · 7703 Broad River Roadpickup · Small Hi-C Pink Lemonade · Small; standard recipe$2.49Sep 20, 2026
WILLIAMSTON, SC · 905 Greenville Drivepickup · Small Hi-C Pink Lemonade · Small; standard recipe$2.49Sep 20, 2026
Baton Rouge, LA · 9827 Bluebonnet Blvd.pickup · Small Hi-C Pink Lemonade · Small; standard recipe$2.49Sep 20, 2026
CLEVELAND, OH · 6000 Memphis Avenuepickup · Small Hi-C Pink Lemonade · Small; standard recipe$2.49Sep 20, 2026
Clarksburg, WV · 600 Emily Drpickup · Small Hi-C Pink Lemonade · Small; standard recipe$2.49Sep 20, 2026
Columbia, MD · 8835 Centre Park Drive Suite 100pickup · Small Hi-C Pink Lemonade · Small; standard recipe$2.49Sep 20, 2026
BOLINGBROOK, IL · 331 S. Bolingbrook Drivepickup · Small Hi-C Pink Lemonade · Small; standard recipe$2.49Sep 20, 2026
Norcross, GA · 7140 Peachtree Industrial Blvdpickup · Small Hi-C Pink Lemonade · Small; standard recipe$2.49Sep 20, 2026
Winona, MN · 850 Mankato Avenuepickup · Small Hi-C Pink Lemonade · Small; standard recipe$2.49Sep 20, 2026
HOUSTON, TX · 14012 Stuebner Airline Rd.pickup · Small Hi-C Pink Lemonade · Small; standard recipe$2.49Sep 20, 2026
PIERRE, SD · 201 W. Sioux Ave.pickup · Small Hi-C Pink Lemonade · Small; standard recipe$2.49Sep 20, 2026
Freeport, NY · 21 East Merrick Rdpickup · Small Hi-C Pink Lemonade · Small; standard recipe$2.49Sep 20, 2026
Newburgh, NY · 80 State Hwy 17Kpickup · Small Hi-C Pink Lemonade · Small; standard recipe$2.49Sep 20, 2026
Jackson, MS · 1470 Canton Mart Rd.pickup · Small Hi-C Pink Lemonade · Small; standard recipe$2.49Sep 20, 2026
LA CROSSE, WI · 515 North Fourth Streetpickup · Small Hi-C Pink Lemonade · Small; standard recipe$2.49Sep 20, 2026
Tuscaloosa, AL · 3808 McFarland Blvd. Eastpickup · Small Hi-C Pink Lemonade · Small; standard recipe$2.49Sep 20, 2026
MINOT, ND · 1509 S. Broadwaypickup · Small Hi-C Pink Lemonade · Small; standard recipe$2.49Sep 20, 2026
GIRARD, OH · 322 South State Streetpickup · Small Hi-C Pink Lemonade · Small; standard recipe$2.49Sep 20, 2026
Westlake, LA · 801 Sampson St.pickup · Small Hi-C Pink Lemonade · Small; standard recipe$2.49Sep 20, 2026
SWEETWATER, TN · 160 New Highway 68pickup · Small Hi-C Pink Lemonade · Small; standard recipe$2.49Sep 20, 2026
Summerville, GA · 11245 Highway 27pickup · Small Hi-C Pink Lemonade · Small; standard recipe$2.49Sep 20, 2026
BLAIRSVILLE, GA · 64 Murphy Highwaypickup · Small Hi-C Pink Lemonade · Small; standard recipe$2.49Sep 20, 2026
Austin, TX · 3001 Montopolis Drpickup · Small Hi-C Pink Lemonade · Small; standard recipe$2.49Sep 20, 2026
BAKERSFIELD, CA · 6217 Niles Streetpickup · Small Hi-C Pink Lemonade · Small; standard recipe$2.49Sep 20, 2026
LAKE WORTH, FL · 6405 Lantana Roadpickup · Small Hi-C Pink Lemonade · Small; standard recipe$2.49Sep 20, 2026
Port Allen, LA · 4383 LA Hwy. 1 Southpickup · Small Hi-C Pink Lemonade · Small; standard recipe$2.49Sep 20, 2026
Mesa, AZ · 6820 E. Superstition S. Blvd.pickup · Small Hi-C Pink Lemonade · Small; standard recipe$2.49Sep 20, 2026
Globe, AZ · 1680 E. Ash St.pickup · Small Hi-C Pink Lemonade · Small; standard recipe$2.49Sep 20, 2026
Wells, NV · 1237 Highway 93 No.pickup · Small Hi-C Pink Lemonade · Small; standard recipe$2.49Sep 20, 2026
Doraville, GA · 5654 Buford Hwy NEpickup · Small Hi-C Pink Lemonade · Small; standard recipe$2.49Sep 20, 2026
Loves Park, IL · 1804 East Riverside Boulevardpickup · Small Hi-C Pink Lemonade · Small; standard recipe$2.49Sep 20, 2026
Gray, LA · 3863 West Parkpickup · Small Hi-C Pink Lemonade · Small; standard recipe$2.49Sep 20, 2026
Southside, AL · 1980 Highway 77pickup · Small Hi-C Pink Lemonade · Small; standard recipe$2.49Sep 20, 2026
Clearwater, FL · 23904 Us Highway 19 Npickup · Small Hi-C Pink Lemonade · Small; standard recipe$2.49Sep 20, 2026
Opelousas, LA · 943 Creswell Lanepickup · Small Hi-C Pink Lemonade · Small; standard recipe$2.49Sep 20, 2026
OAK CREEK, WI · 1250 W. Rawsonpickup · Small Hi-C Pink Lemonade · Small; standard recipe$2.49Sep 20, 2026
Taylor, TX · 3509 N Main Stpickup · Small Hi-C Pink Lemonade · Small; standard recipe$2.49Sep 20, 2026
CHATTANOOGA, TN · 4850 Brainerd Rdpickup · Small Hi-C Pink Lemonade · Small; standard recipe$2.49Sep 20, 2026
Metairie, LA · 8101 Airline Hwy.pickup · Small Hi-C Pink Lemonade · Small; standard recipe$2.49Sep 20, 2026
Margate, FL · 2990 N. State Rd 7pickup · Small Hi-C Pink Lemonade · Small; standard recipe$2.49Sep 20, 2026
SLINGER, WI · 940 Commerce Boulevardpickup · Small Hi-C Pink Lemonade · Small; standard recipe$2.49Sep 20, 2026
NEBRASKA CITY, NE · 315 South 11 Streetpickup · Small Hi-C Pink Lemonade · Small; standard recipe$2.49Sep 20, 2026
CHANDLER, AZ · 1990 West Ray Roadpickup · Small Hi-C Pink Lemonade · Small; standard recipe$2.49Sep 20, 2026
Marietta, GA · 1201 Cobb Pkwy Npickup · Small Hi-C Pink Lemonade · Small; standard recipe$2.49Sep 20, 2026
Plaquemine, LA · 24630 Hwy. 1 Southpickup · Small Hi-C Pink Lemonade · Small; standard recipe$2.49Sep 20, 2026
Mesa, AZ · 9240 E Cadence Parkwaypickup · Small Hi-C Pink Lemonade · Small; standard recipe$2.49Sep 20, 2026
MONTGOMERY, IL · 1385 Douglas Roadpickup · Small Hi-C Pink Lemonade · Small; standard recipe$2.49Sep 20, 2026

Tax, delivery fees, tips and paid changes may be additional. Prices expire from our current comparison after their collection window.

Ingredients & customisation

Search Burger King’s component declarations →

HI-C® Pink Lemonade ingredient declaration

Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Potassium Benzoate (To Protect Taste), Modified Food Starch, Glycerol Ester of Rosin, Natural and Artifical Flavors, Red 40

Ingredients follow the selected standard recipe where published. Shared-equipment warnings are separate from ingredients. Customisations and meal components can change allergens and nutrition. The menu lists 130–300 calories across available configurations; this is not an exact total for every order.

A recipe description is not a complete allergen declaration. Shared preparation and ingredient substitutions can affect an order.

Nutrition for the published serving

Burger King official US Nutrition Explorer · checked 2026-09-20

Trans fat and cholesterol come from the exact guide serving. Its source identity and all eight existing nutrient values agree with this menu record. Portion weight, ingredient declarations and allergen groups are checked where supplied; missing declarations remain missing.

Full nutrition and allergen tables →

Small Hi-C Pink Lemonade. 10 nutrition measures are supplied. Missing values are left blank rather than treated as zero.

Calories170 kcal
Protein0 g
Carbohydrates46 g
Total fat0 g
Saturated fat0 g
Sodium125 mg
Sugars44 g
Fiber1 g
CaffeineNot published
Trans fat0 g
Cholesterol0 mg

Protein density: 0.0 g per 100 calories, calculated from this serving.

Values may be rounded. Recipes, sizes and preparation can change. Compare like-for-like servings; a single nutrient does not determine overall suitability.

Compare other Burger King drinks & coffee items

Small Sprite Zero is listed at 5 calories, 165 fewer than this entry. Check both serving sizes before treating that difference as equivalent portions.

Menu item & servingCaloriesProteinObserved priceSave / meal
Small Sprite ZeroBurger King · Small Sprite ZeroSmall Sprite Zero is listed in Burger King’s drinks & coffee menu. The selected configuration is Small Sprite Zero. The published recipe lists Sprite Zero.5kcal0 g$1.69–$4.393021 dated observationsPrice details
Value Powerade ZeroBurger King · Value Powerade ZeroValue Powerade Zero is listed in Burger King’s drinks & coffee menu. The selected configuration is Value Powerade Zero. The published recipe lists Powerade Zero.5kcal0 g$1.00–$3.692503 dated observationsPrice details
Powerade ZeroBurger King · Medium Powerade ZeroPowerade Zero is listed in Burger King’s drinks & coffee menu. The default selection is Medium Powerade Zero. The published recipe lists Powerade Zero.10kcal0 g$1.99–$5.895006 dated observationsPrice details
Small Powerade ZeroBurger King · Small Powerade ZeroSmall Powerade Zero is listed in Burger King’s drinks & coffee menu. The selected configuration is Small Powerade Zero. The published recipe lists Powerade Zero.10kcal0 g$1.69–$3.992503 dated observationsPrice details
Sprite ZeroBurger King · Medium Sprite ZeroSprite Zero is listed in Burger King’s drinks & coffee menu. The default selection is Medium Sprite Zero. The published recipe lists Sprite Zero.10kcal0 g$1.99–$6.396039 dated observationsPrice details
Large Sprite ZeroBurger King · Large Sprite ZeroLarge Sprite Zero is listed in Burger King’s drinks & coffee menu. The selected configuration is Large Sprite Zero. The published recipe lists Sprite Zero.10kcal0 g$2.19–$6.996031 dated observationsPrice details
Large Powerade ZeroBurger King · Large Powerade ZeroLarge Powerade Zero is listed in Burger King’s drinks & coffee menu. The selected configuration is Large Powerade Zero. The published recipe lists Powerade Zero.15kcal0 g$2.19–$6.395000 dated observationsPrice details
Honest Kids Apple Juice DrinkBurger King · Honest Kids Apple Juice DrinkHonest Kids Apple Juice Drink is listed in Burger King’s drinks & coffee menu. The default selection is Honest Kids Apple Juice Drink. The published recipe lists Honest Kids App…35kcal0 g$0.99–$6.3912453 dated observationsPrice details

Source: Burger King official US local ordering menu. Sources and coverage · Suggest a correction