Eight restaurant guides. A closer look at every meal. Our research ↗
Burger King · Drinks & Coffee

Small Minute Maid Lemonade

Small Minute Maid Lemonade

Checked Sep 20, 2026Source methodology
Prices & locationsCompare ↔
190 kcalCalories
0 gProtein
50 gCarbohydrates
0 gTotal fat

What is Small Minute Maid Lemonade?

Small Minute Maid Lemonade is listed in Burger King’s drinks & coffee menu. The selected configuration is Small Minute Maid Lemonade. The published recipe lists Minute Maid Lemonade.

Menu format: Individual item.

Configuration: Small Minute Maid Lemonade · Small; standard recipe.

Observed on official US local ordering menus. Listed menu periods: All, Main Menu, Breakfast, Burgers for Breakfast. See priced restaurant pages for local hours; a listing does not establish live stock.

How much does it cost?

$1.69–$3.99 across 3871 current observations

Prices below belong to the named restaurant, serving and ordering channel. They are not a national price or live checkout quote.

3871 matches · 50 per page, ordered by price.

Restaurant & configurationPriceChecked
MILWAUKEE, WI · 1841 South 14th Streetpickup · Small Minute Maid Lemonade · Small; standard recipe$2.49Sep 20, 2026
HOUSTON, TX · 11935 Wilcrestpickup · Small Minute Maid Lemonade · Small; standard recipe$2.49Sep 20, 2026
Clinton, MS · 165a Broadwaypickup · Small Minute Maid Lemonade · Small; standard recipe$2.49Sep 20, 2026
YUMA, AZ · 11235 Fortuna Roadpickup · Small Minute Maid Lemonade · Small; standard recipe$2.49Sep 20, 2026
WINCHESTER, TN · 250 Dina Shore Boulevardpickup · Small Minute Maid Lemonade · Small; standard recipe$2.49Sep 20, 2026
RAVENNA, OH · 983 East Main Streetpickup · Small Minute Maid Lemonade · Small; standard recipe$2.49Sep 20, 2026
PINETOP, AZ · 365 East White Mountain Blvd.pickup · Small Minute Maid Lemonade · Small; standard recipe$2.49Sep 20, 2026
Quarryville, PA · 50 Townsedge Avepickup · Small Minute Maid Lemonade · Small; standard recipe$2.49Sep 20, 2026
New Iberia, LA · 1100 Parkviewpickup · Small Minute Maid Lemonade · Small; standard recipe$2.49Sep 20, 2026
GILA BEND, AZ · 501 West Pimapickup · Small Minute Maid Lemonade · Small; standard recipe$2.49Sep 20, 2026
Metairie, LA · 2100 Clearview Pkwy.pickup · Small Minute Maid Lemonade · Small; standard recipe$2.49Sep 20, 2026
Brandon, MS · 1540 W Government St.pickup · Small Minute Maid Lemonade · Small; standard recipe$2.49Sep 20, 2026
Mes, AZ · 8355 E Guadalupe Roadpickup · Small Minute Maid Lemonade · Small; standard recipe$2.49Sep 20, 2026
Buckeye, AZ · 19590 W. Indian School Rd.pickup · Small Minute Maid Lemonade · Small; standard recipe$2.49Sep 20, 2026
MOULTRIE, GA · 1105 First Avenue S. E.pickup · Small Minute Maid Lemonade · Small; standard recipe$2.49Sep 20, 2026
DENISON, IA · 1209 South 4th Avenuepickup · Small Minute Maid Lemonade · Small; standard recipe$2.49Sep 20, 2026
Jackson, MS · 1415 Ellis Avepickup · Small Minute Maid Lemonade · Small; standard recipe$2.49Sep 20, 2026
HIGHLAND, MI · 2775 E Highland Rdpickup · Small Minute Maid Lemonade · Small; standard recipe$2.49Sep 20, 2026
Phoenix, AZ · 175 N. 44th Streetpickup · Small Minute Maid Lemonade · Small; standard recipe$2.49Sep 20, 2026
Denham Springs, LA · 31706 LA Hwy. 16pickup · Small Minute Maid Lemonade · Small; standard recipe$2.49Sep 20, 2026
Davenport, IA · 229 West Kimberly Roadpickup · Small Minute Maid Lemonade · Small; standard recipe$2.49Sep 20, 2026
New Orleans, LA · 2727 Canal St.pickup · Small Minute Maid Lemonade · Small; standard recipe$2.49Sep 20, 2026
Norcross, GA · 6137 Buford Hwypickup · Small Minute Maid Lemonade · Small; standard recipe$2.49Sep 20, 2026
SPEARFISH, SD · 123 E. Utah Boulevardpickup · Small Minute Maid Lemonade · Small; standard recipe$2.49Sep 20, 2026
Piedmont, SC · 7491 Augusta Roadpickup · Small Minute Maid Lemonade · Small; standard recipe$2.49Sep 20, 2026
Crossroads, TX · 11881 US-380pickup · Small Minute Maid Lemonade · Small; standard recipe$2.49Sep 20, 2026
SOLOMONS, MD · 13410 HG Trueman Rdpickup · Small Minute Maid Lemonade · Small; standard recipe$2.49Sep 20, 2026
HOUSTON, TX · 9519 Westheimerpickup · Small Minute Maid Lemonade · Small; standard recipe$2.49Sep 20, 2026
Peekskill, NY · 2040 East Main Stpickup · Small Minute Maid Lemonade · Small; standard recipe$2.49Sep 20, 2026
Fortt Worth, TX · 4541 W Bailey Boswell Rdpickup · Small Minute Maid Lemonade · Small; standard recipe$2.49Sep 20, 2026
PHOENIX, AZ · 3521 West Van Burenpickup · Small Minute Maid Lemonade · Small; standard recipe$2.49Sep 20, 2026
RAPID CITY, SD · 2110 La Crosse Streetpickup · Small Minute Maid Lemonade · Small; standard recipe$2.49Sep 20, 2026
PEORIA, AZ · 21551 N LAKE PLEASANT PKWYpickup · Small Minute Maid Lemonade · Small; standard recipe$2.49Sep 20, 2026
WALWORTH, WI · 106 State Road #67pickup · Small Minute Maid Lemonade · Small; standard recipe$2.49Sep 20, 2026
MIDDLE RIVER, MD · 9999 Pulaski Hwypickup · Small Minute Maid Lemonade · Small; standard recipe$2.49Sep 20, 2026
Cottonwood, AZ · 888 S Main Stpickup · Small Minute Maid Lemonade · Small; standard recipe$2.49Sep 20, 2026
Gilbert, AZ · 695 South Val Vista Roadpickup · Small Minute Maid Lemonade · Small; standard recipe$2.49Sep 20, 2026
Hales Corner, WI · 5512 S 108th St.pickup · Small Minute Maid Lemonade · Small; standard recipe$2.49Sep 20, 2026
Sun City, AZ · 10243 NW Grand Avenuepickup · Small Minute Maid Lemonade · Small; standard recipe$2.49Sep 20, 2026
Calumet Twp, MI · 56795 6th Stpickup · Small Minute Maid Lemonade · Small; standard recipe$2.49Sep 20, 2026
TIFTON, GA · 1608 Tift Avepickup · Small Minute Maid Lemonade · Small; standard recipe$2.49Sep 20, 2026
BOCA RATON, FL · 8175 Glades Roadpickup · Small Minute Maid Lemonade · Small; standard recipe$2.49Sep 20, 2026
OXON HILL, MD · 6150 Oxon Hill Roadpickup · Small Minute Maid Lemonade · Small; standard recipe$2.49Sep 20, 2026
Chandler, AZ · 2865 E Ocotillo Rdpickup · Small Minute Maid Lemonade · Small; standard recipe$2.49Sep 20, 2026
Chalmette, LA · 200 E. Judge Perez Dr.pickup · Small Minute Maid Lemonade · Small; standard recipe$2.49Sep 20, 2026
San Antonio, TX · 822 Evans Road Suite 107pickup · Small Minute Maid Lemonade · Small; standard recipe$2.49Sep 20, 2026
Tampa, FL · 9925 Adamo Drivepickup · Small Minute Maid Lemonade · Small; standard recipe$2.49Sep 20, 2026
Baltimore, MD · 5700 Ritchie Highwaypickup · Small Minute Maid Lemonade · Small; standard recipe$2.49Sep 20, 2026
St Charles, MO · 2320 1st Capitol Drpickup · Small Minute Maid Lemonade · Small; standard recipe$2.49Sep 20, 2026
HOLMEN, WI · 1540 South Holmen Drivepickup · Small Minute Maid Lemonade · Small; standard recipe$2.49Sep 20, 2026

Tax, delivery fees, tips and paid changes may be additional. Prices expire from our current comparison after their collection window.

Ingredients & customisation

Search Burger King’s component declarations →

Minute Maid® Lemonade ingredient declaration

Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Potassium Benzoate (To Protect Taste), Modified Food Starch, Natural and Artifical Flavors, Glycerol Ester of Rosin, Yellow 5

Ingredients follow the selected standard recipe where published. Shared-equipment warnings are separate from ingredients. Customisations and meal components can change allergens and nutrition. The menu lists 190–340 calories across available configurations; this is not an exact total for every order.

A recipe description is not a complete allergen declaration. Shared preparation and ingredient substitutions can affect an order.

Nutrition for the published serving

Burger King official US Nutrition Explorer · checked 2026-09-20

Trans fat and cholesterol come from the exact guide serving. Its source identity and all eight existing nutrient values agree with this menu record. Portion weight, ingredient declarations and allergen groups are checked where supplied; missing declarations remain missing.

Full nutrition and allergen tables →

Small Minute Maid Lemonade. 10 nutrition measures are supplied. Missing values are left blank rather than treated as zero.

Calories190 kcal
Protein0 g
Carbohydrates50 g
Total fat0 g
Saturated fat0 g
Sodium45 mg
Sugars50 g
Fiber1 g
CaffeineNot published
Trans fat0 g
Cholesterol0 mg

Protein density: 0.0 g per 100 calories, calculated from this serving.

Values may be rounded. Recipes, sizes and preparation can change. Compare like-for-like servings; a single nutrient does not determine overall suitability.

Compare other Burger King drinks & coffee items

Small Sprite Zero is listed at 5 calories, 185 fewer than this entry. Check both serving sizes before treating that difference as equivalent portions.

Menu item & servingCaloriesProteinObserved priceSave / meal
Small Sprite ZeroBurger King · Small Sprite ZeroSmall Sprite Zero is listed in Burger King’s drinks & coffee menu. The selected configuration is Small Sprite Zero. The published recipe lists Sprite Zero.5kcal0 g$1.69–$4.393021 dated observationsPrice details
Value Powerade ZeroBurger King · Value Powerade ZeroValue Powerade Zero is listed in Burger King’s drinks & coffee menu. The selected configuration is Value Powerade Zero. The published recipe lists Powerade Zero.5kcal0 g$1.00–$3.692503 dated observationsPrice details
Powerade ZeroBurger King · Medium Powerade ZeroPowerade Zero is listed in Burger King’s drinks & coffee menu. The default selection is Medium Powerade Zero. The published recipe lists Powerade Zero.10kcal0 g$1.99–$5.895006 dated observationsPrice details
Small Powerade ZeroBurger King · Small Powerade ZeroSmall Powerade Zero is listed in Burger King’s drinks & coffee menu. The selected configuration is Small Powerade Zero. The published recipe lists Powerade Zero.10kcal0 g$1.69–$3.992503 dated observationsPrice details
Sprite ZeroBurger King · Medium Sprite ZeroSprite Zero is listed in Burger King’s drinks & coffee menu. The default selection is Medium Sprite Zero. The published recipe lists Sprite Zero.10kcal0 g$1.99–$6.396039 dated observationsPrice details
Large Sprite ZeroBurger King · Large Sprite ZeroLarge Sprite Zero is listed in Burger King’s drinks & coffee menu. The selected configuration is Large Sprite Zero. The published recipe lists Sprite Zero.10kcal0 g$2.19–$6.996031 dated observationsPrice details
Large Powerade ZeroBurger King · Large Powerade ZeroLarge Powerade Zero is listed in Burger King’s drinks & coffee menu. The selected configuration is Large Powerade Zero. The published recipe lists Powerade Zero.15kcal0 g$2.19–$6.395000 dated observationsPrice details
Honest Kids Apple Juice DrinkBurger King · Honest Kids Apple Juice DrinkHonest Kids Apple Juice Drink is listed in Burger King’s drinks & coffee menu. The default selection is Honest Kids Apple Juice Drink. The published recipe lists Honest Kids App…35kcal0 g$0.99–$6.3912453 dated observationsPrice details

Source: Burger King official US local ordering menu. Sources and coverage · Suggest a correction