Eight restaurant guides. A closer look at every meal. Our research ↗
Burger King · Drinks & Coffee

Small Minute Maid Lemonade

Small Minute Maid Lemonade

Checked Sep 20, 2026Source methodology
Prices & locationsCompare ↔
190 kcalCalories
0 gProtein
50 gCarbohydrates
0 gTotal fat

What is Small Minute Maid Lemonade?

Small Minute Maid Lemonade is listed in Burger King’s drinks & coffee menu. The selected configuration is Small Minute Maid Lemonade. The published recipe lists Minute Maid Lemonade.

Menu format: Individual item.

Configuration: Small Minute Maid Lemonade · Small; standard recipe.

Observed on official US local ordering menus. Listed menu periods: All, Main Menu, Breakfast, Burgers for Breakfast. See priced restaurant pages for local hours; a listing does not establish live stock.

How much does it cost?

$1.69–$3.99 across 3871 current observations

Prices below belong to the named restaurant, serving and ordering channel. They are not a national price or live checkout quote.

3871 matches · 50 per page, ordered by price.

Restaurant & configurationPriceChecked
Geneva, AL · 123 Premier Drpickup · Small Minute Maid Lemonade · Small; standard recipe$2.59Sep 20, 2026
MIAMI SHORES, FL · 9099 Biscayne Boulevardpickup · Small Minute Maid Lemonade · Small; standard recipe$2.59Sep 20, 2026
RICHLAND, WA · 1033 George Washington Waypickup · Small Minute Maid Lemonade · Small; standard recipe$2.59Sep 20, 2026
Gulf Shores, AL · 1501 Gulf Shores Pkwypickup · Small Minute Maid Lemonade · Small; standard recipe$2.59Sep 20, 2026
SCHERERVILLE, IN · 219 U. S. Highway 30pickup · Small Minute Maid Lemonade · Small; standard recipe$2.59Sep 20, 2026
DOTHAN, AL · 3092 Ross Clark Cirpickup · Small Minute Maid Lemonade · Small; standard recipe$2.59Sep 20, 2026
SUNRISE, FL · 12801 West Sunrise Blvd - Unit 217pickup · Small Minute Maid Lemonade · Small; standard recipe$2.59Sep 20, 2026
GLENDALE HTS, IL · 2121 Bloomingdale Roadpickup · Small Minute Maid Lemonade · Small; standard recipe$2.59Sep 20, 2026
HOUSTON, TX · 5115 Kirby Drivepickup · Small Minute Maid Lemonade · Small; standard recipe$2.59Sep 20, 2026
CHICAGO, IL · 11020 South Kedzie Avenuepickup · Small Minute Maid Lemonade · Small; standard recipe$2.59Sep 20, 2026
MONTGOMERY, AL · 601 Madison Avepickup · Small Minute Maid Lemonade · Small; standard recipe$2.59Sep 20, 2026
JACKSON, GA · 472 East Third Streetpickup · Small Minute Maid Lemonade · Small; standard recipe$2.59Sep 20, 2026
Mifflintown, PA · 4196 William Penn Highwaypickup · Small Minute Maid Lemonade · Small; standard recipe$2.59Sep 20, 2026
MIAMI, FL · 730 N. W. 36th Streetpickup · Small Minute Maid Lemonade · Small; standard recipe$2.59Sep 20, 2026
ANDALUSIA, AL · 1137 W Bypasspickup · Small Minute Maid Lemonade · Small; standard recipe$2.59Sep 20, 2026
New Caney, TX · 20189 US 59pickup · Small Minute Maid Lemonade · Small; standard recipe$2.59Sep 20, 2026
LIBERTYVILLE, IL · 1326 South Milwaukee Avenuepickup · Small Minute Maid Lemonade · Small; standard recipe$2.59Sep 20, 2026
HOUSTON, TX · 9009 Clinton Drivepickup · Small Minute Maid Lemonade · Small; standard recipe$2.59Sep 20, 2026
SAN ANTONIO, TX · 211 S. W. Military Drivepickup · Small Minute Maid Lemonade · Small; standard recipe$2.59Sep 20, 2026
Pensacola, FL · 1750 E Nine Mile Rdpickup · Small Minute Maid Lemonade · Small; standard recipe$2.59Sep 20, 2026
HOUSTON, TX · 187 West Dyna Drivepickup · Small Minute Maid Lemonade · Small; standard recipe$2.59Sep 20, 2026
Las Vegas, NV · 5200 West Charleston Blvdpickup · Small Minute Maid Lemonade · Small; standard recipe$2.59Sep 20, 2026
Edmore, MI · 1100 E. Main (M-46)pickup · Small Minute Maid Lemonade · Small; standard recipe$2.59Sep 20, 2026
Joplin, MO · 1931 S Rangeline Rdpickup · Small Minute Maid Lemonade · Small; standard recipe$2.59Sep 20, 2026
ROCKFORD, MI · 4705 14 Mile Road N.E.pickup · Small Minute Maid Lemonade · Small; standard recipe$2.59Sep 20, 2026
STONE MOUNTAIN, GA · 6038 Memorial Drivepickup · Small Minute Maid Lemonade · Small; standard recipe$2.59Sep 20, 2026
Greensboro, GA · 1010 Hospitality Drivepickup · Small Minute Maid Lemonade · Small; standard recipe$2.59Sep 20, 2026
DURHAM, NC · 1200 West Club Boulevardpickup · Small Minute Maid Lemonade · Small; standard recipe$2.59Sep 20, 2026
AURORA, IL · 2110 West Galena Boulevardpickup · Small Minute Maid Lemonade · Small; standard recipe$2.59Sep 20, 2026
HALLANDALE, FL · 1030 W. Hallandale Beach Blvd.pickup · Small Minute Maid Lemonade · Small; standard recipe$2.59Sep 20, 2026
MCDONOUGH, GA · 1086 Highway 20 Westpickup · Small Minute Maid Lemonade · Small; standard recipe$2.59Sep 20, 2026
MIAMI, FL · 900 Ives Dairy Roadpickup · Small Minute Maid Lemonade · Small; standard recipe$2.59Sep 20, 2026
MIAMI, FL · 9201 South Dixie Highwaypickup · Small Minute Maid Lemonade · Small; standard recipe$2.59Sep 20, 2026
St Louis, MO · 3259 Hampton Avepickup · Small Minute Maid Lemonade · Small; standard recipe$2.59Sep 20, 2026
San Antonio, TX · 6359 Rittiman Rdpickup · Small Minute Maid Lemonade · Small; standard recipe$2.59Sep 20, 2026
Rosenberg, TX · 2805 Highway 59pickup · Small Minute Maid Lemonade · Small; standard recipe$2.59Sep 20, 2026
GALVESTON, TX · 5815 Broadway Stpickup · Small Minute Maid Lemonade · Small; standard recipe$2.59Sep 20, 2026
CORPUS CHRISTI, TX · 309 Ih 37pickup · Small Minute Maid Lemonade · Small; standard recipe$2.59Sep 20, 2026
HOUSTON, TX · 1950 North Sam Houston Parkwaypickup · Small Minute Maid Lemonade · Small; standard recipe$2.59Sep 20, 2026
ELLENWOOD, GA · 81 Fairview Roadpickup · Small Minute Maid Lemonade · Small; standard recipe$2.59Sep 20, 2026
WILLIS, TX · 9614 FM 1097 RD Wpickup · Small Minute Maid Lemonade · Small; standard recipe$2.59Sep 20, 2026
HUMBLE, TX · 10035 Fm 1960 Rd Wpickup · Small Minute Maid Lemonade · Small; standard recipe$2.59Sep 20, 2026
OMAHA, NE · 5222 South 138th Streetpickup · Small Minute Maid Lemonade · Small; standard recipe$2.59Sep 20, 2026
Midland, MI · 2029 S Saginaw Rdpickup · Small Minute Maid Lemonade · Small; standard recipe$2.59Sep 20, 2026
DECATUR, GA · 571 DeKalb Industrialpickup · Small Minute Maid Lemonade · Small; standard recipe$2.59Sep 20, 2026
BIRMINGHAM, AL · 290 Oxmoor Roadpickup · Small Minute Maid Lemonade · Small; standard recipe$2.59Sep 20, 2026
TORRINGTON, WY · 1020 East Valley Roadpickup · Small Minute Maid Lemonade · Small; standard recipe$2.59Sep 20, 2026
las vegas, NV · 3355 South Maryland Parkwaypickup · Small Minute Maid Lemonade · Small; standard recipe$2.59Sep 20, 2026
TYRONE, PA · 1100 Pennsylvania Avenuepickup · Small Minute Maid Lemonade · Small; standard recipe$2.59Sep 20, 2026
MIAMI, FL · 1910 N. E. 163rd Streetpickup · Small Minute Maid Lemonade · Small; standard recipe$2.59Sep 20, 2026

Tax, delivery fees, tips and paid changes may be additional. Prices expire from our current comparison after their collection window.

Ingredients & customisation

Search Burger King’s component declarations →

Minute Maid® Lemonade ingredient declaration

Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Potassium Benzoate (To Protect Taste), Modified Food Starch, Natural and Artifical Flavors, Glycerol Ester of Rosin, Yellow 5

Ingredients follow the selected standard recipe where published. Shared-equipment warnings are separate from ingredients. Customisations and meal components can change allergens and nutrition. The menu lists 190–340 calories across available configurations; this is not an exact total for every order.

A recipe description is not a complete allergen declaration. Shared preparation and ingredient substitutions can affect an order.

Nutrition for the published serving

Burger King official US Nutrition Explorer · checked 2026-09-20

Trans fat and cholesterol come from the exact guide serving. Its source identity and all eight existing nutrient values agree with this menu record. Portion weight, ingredient declarations and allergen groups are checked where supplied; missing declarations remain missing.

Full nutrition and allergen tables →

Small Minute Maid Lemonade. 10 nutrition measures are supplied. Missing values are left blank rather than treated as zero.

Calories190 kcal
Protein0 g
Carbohydrates50 g
Total fat0 g
Saturated fat0 g
Sodium45 mg
Sugars50 g
Fiber1 g
CaffeineNot published
Trans fat0 g
Cholesterol0 mg

Protein density: 0.0 g per 100 calories, calculated from this serving.

Values may be rounded. Recipes, sizes and preparation can change. Compare like-for-like servings; a single nutrient does not determine overall suitability.

Compare other Burger King drinks & coffee items

Small Sprite Zero is listed at 5 calories, 185 fewer than this entry. Check both serving sizes before treating that difference as equivalent portions.

Menu item & servingCaloriesProteinObserved priceSave / meal
Small Sprite ZeroBurger King · Small Sprite ZeroSmall Sprite Zero is listed in Burger King’s drinks & coffee menu. The selected configuration is Small Sprite Zero. The published recipe lists Sprite Zero.5kcal0 g$1.69–$4.393021 dated observationsPrice details
Value Powerade ZeroBurger King · Value Powerade ZeroValue Powerade Zero is listed in Burger King’s drinks & coffee menu. The selected configuration is Value Powerade Zero. The published recipe lists Powerade Zero.5kcal0 g$1.00–$3.692503 dated observationsPrice details
Powerade ZeroBurger King · Medium Powerade ZeroPowerade Zero is listed in Burger King’s drinks & coffee menu. The default selection is Medium Powerade Zero. The published recipe lists Powerade Zero.10kcal0 g$1.99–$5.895006 dated observationsPrice details
Small Powerade ZeroBurger King · Small Powerade ZeroSmall Powerade Zero is listed in Burger King’s drinks & coffee menu. The selected configuration is Small Powerade Zero. The published recipe lists Powerade Zero.10kcal0 g$1.69–$3.992503 dated observationsPrice details
Sprite ZeroBurger King · Medium Sprite ZeroSprite Zero is listed in Burger King’s drinks & coffee menu. The default selection is Medium Sprite Zero. The published recipe lists Sprite Zero.10kcal0 g$1.99–$6.396039 dated observationsPrice details
Large Sprite ZeroBurger King · Large Sprite ZeroLarge Sprite Zero is listed in Burger King’s drinks & coffee menu. The selected configuration is Large Sprite Zero. The published recipe lists Sprite Zero.10kcal0 g$2.19–$6.996031 dated observationsPrice details
Large Powerade ZeroBurger King · Large Powerade ZeroLarge Powerade Zero is listed in Burger King’s drinks & coffee menu. The selected configuration is Large Powerade Zero. The published recipe lists Powerade Zero.15kcal0 g$2.19–$6.395000 dated observationsPrice details
Honest Kids Apple Juice DrinkBurger King · Honest Kids Apple Juice DrinkHonest Kids Apple Juice Drink is listed in Burger King’s drinks & coffee menu. The default selection is Honest Kids Apple Juice Drink. The published recipe lists Honest Kids App…35kcal0 g$0.99–$6.3912453 dated observationsPrice details

Source: Burger King official US local ordering menu. Sources and coverage · Suggest a correction