Eight restaurant guides. A closer look at every meal. Our research ↗
Burger King · Drinks & Coffee

Small Unsweetened Iced Tea

Small Unsweetened Iced Tea

Checked Sep 20, 2026Source methodology
Prices & locationsCompare ↔
0 kcalCalories
0 gProtein
0 gCarbohydrates
0 gTotal fat

What is Small Unsweetened Iced Tea?

Small Unsweetened Iced Tea is listed in Burger King’s drinks & coffee menu. The selected configuration is Small Unsweetened Iced Tea. The published recipe lists Tea.

Menu format: Individual item.

Configuration: Small Unsweetened Iced Tea · Small; standard recipe.

Observed on official US local ordering menus. Listed menu periods: All, Main Menu, Breakfast, Burgers for Breakfast. See priced restaurant pages for local hours; a listing does not establish live stock.

How much does it cost?

$1.69–$4.39 across 5969 current observations

Prices below belong to the named restaurant, serving and ordering channel. They are not a national price or live checkout quote.

5969 matches · 50 per page, ordered by price.

Restaurant & configurationPriceChecked
HIGHLAND PARK, IL · 90 Skokie Valley Highwaypickup · Small Unsweetened Iced Tea · Small; standard recipe$2.59Sep 20, 2026
North Brunswick, NJ · 963 Livingston Avenuepickup · Small Unsweetened Iced Tea · Small; standard recipe$2.59Sep 20, 2026
HOUSTON, TX · 5605 North Shepherdpickup · Small Unsweetened Iced Tea · Small; standard recipe$2.59Sep 20, 2026
BENSON, MN · 206 14th Street N,pickup · Small Unsweetened Iced Tea · Small; standard recipe$2.59Sep 20, 2026
Madison, FL · 363 E BASE ST, STE Bpickup · Small Unsweetened Iced Tea · Small; standard recipe$2.59Sep 20, 2026
las vegas, NV · 105 South Rainbow Blvd.pickup · Small Unsweetened Iced Tea · Small; standard recipe$2.59Sep 20, 2026
KERMAN, CA · 14890 West Whitebridge Roadpickup · Small Unsweetened Iced Tea · Small; standard recipe$2.59Sep 20, 2026
Las Vegas, NV · 8564 West Lake Mead Boulevardpickup · Small Unsweetened Iced Tea · Small; standard recipe$2.59Sep 20, 2026
Sunbury, PA · 60 North 4th Streetpickup · Small Unsweetened Iced Tea · Small; standard recipe$2.59Sep 20, 2026
GREENVILLE, AL · 100 Interstate Drpickup · Small Unsweetened Iced Tea · Small; standard recipe$2.59Sep 20, 2026
NASHVILLE, TN · 5320 Charlotte Avenuepickup · Small Unsweetened Iced Tea · Small; standard recipe$2.59Sep 20, 2026
Auburn Hills, MI · 910 N. Opdykepickup · Small Unsweetened Iced Tea · Small; standard recipe$2.59Sep 20, 2026
Rock Hill, SC · 4800 Old York Roadpickup · Small Unsweetened Iced Tea · Small; standard recipe$2.59Sep 20, 2026
Houston, TX · 6815 Jensen Dr, Unit Bpickup · Small Unsweetened Iced Tea · Small; standard recipe$2.59Sep 20, 2026
DALLAS, NC · 3100 Dallas High Shoals Rdpickup · Small Unsweetened Iced Tea · Small; standard recipe$2.59Sep 20, 2026
PARK CITY, IL · 3140 Belvidere Roadpickup · Small Unsweetened Iced Tea · Small; standard recipe$2.59Sep 20, 2026
MEMPHIS, TN · 1330 Poplar Avenuepickup · Small Unsweetened Iced Tea · Small; standard recipe$2.59Sep 20, 2026
COUNCIL BLUFFS, IA · 3209 West Broadwaypickup · Small Unsweetened Iced Tea · Small; standard recipe$2.59Sep 20, 2026
Elysburg, PA · 319 S. Market St. Elysburgpickup · Small Unsweetened Iced Tea · Small; standard recipe$2.59Sep 20, 2026
Corpus Christi, TX · 4629 South Staples Drivepickup · Small Unsweetened Iced Tea · Small; standard recipe$2.59Sep 20, 2026
Hedgesville, WV · 248 Roaring Lion Drivepickup · Small Unsweetened Iced Tea · Small; standard recipe$2.59Sep 20, 2026
HUMBLE, TX · 6355 Will Clayton Parkway #Cpickup · Small Unsweetened Iced Tea · Small; standard recipe$2.59Sep 20, 2026
WARMINSTER, PA · 580 W Street Roadpickup · Small Unsweetened Iced Tea · Small; standard recipe$2.59Sep 20, 2026
NORFOLK, NE · 701 South 13th Streetpickup · Small Unsweetened Iced Tea · Small; standard recipe$2.59Sep 20, 2026
Horn Lake, MS · 2960 Goodman Rd Westpickup · Small Unsweetened Iced Tea · Small; standard recipe$2.59Sep 20, 2026
O Fallon, MO · 2882 Highway Kpickup · Small Unsweetened Iced Tea · Small; standard recipe$2.59Sep 20, 2026
MEMPHIS, TN · 5305 Winchester Roadpickup · Small Unsweetened Iced Tea · Small; standard recipe$2.59Sep 20, 2026
ATLANTA, GA · 1130 Moreland Ave SEpickup · Small Unsweetened Iced Tea · Small; standard recipe$2.59Sep 20, 2026
Grafton, WV · 2 East Walmart Lanepickup · Small Unsweetened Iced Tea · Small; standard recipe$2.59Sep 20, 2026
OMAHA, NE · 11940 West Center Roadpickup · Small Unsweetened Iced Tea · Small; standard recipe$2.59Sep 20, 2026
Loudon, TN · 12000 Highway 72 Northpickup · Small Unsweetened Iced Tea · Small; standard recipe$2.59Sep 20, 2026
OMAHA, NE · 6406 North 72nd Streetpickup · Small Unsweetened Iced Tea · Small; standard recipe$2.59Sep 20, 2026
Milton, PA · 899 Carpenter Roadpickup · Small Unsweetened Iced Tea · Small; standard recipe$2.59Sep 20, 2026
HOUSTON, TX · 12929 Fm 1960 Westpickup · Small Unsweetened Iced Tea · Small; standard recipe$2.59Sep 20, 2026
JASPER, AL · 708 Highway 78 Epickup · Small Unsweetened Iced Tea · Small; standard recipe$2.59Sep 20, 2026
CEDAR LAKE, IN · 9810 West 133rd Avenuepickup · Small Unsweetened Iced Tea · Small; standard recipe$2.59Sep 20, 2026
MIAMI, FL · 3051 Coral Waypickup · Small Unsweetened Iced Tea · Small; standard recipe$2.59Sep 20, 2026
Hayti, MO · 2161 Mo-84pickup · Small Unsweetened Iced Tea · Small; standard recipe$2.59Sep 20, 2026
CORPUS CHRISTI, TX · 6610 Saratogapickup · Small Unsweetened Iced Tea · Small; standard recipe$2.59Sep 20, 2026
MIAMI, FL · 13704 S.W. 56th Streetpickup · Small Unsweetened Iced Tea · Small; standard recipe$2.59Sep 20, 2026
STANLEY, NC · 501 Highway 27 Southpickup · Small Unsweetened Iced Tea · Small; standard recipe$2.59Sep 20, 2026
Bridgeport, WV · 37 Grande Meadows Drpickup · Small Unsweetened Iced Tea · Small; standard recipe$2.59Sep 20, 2026
SOUTH HOUSTON, TX · 1621 Spencer Hwypickup · Small Unsweetened Iced Tea · Small; standard recipe$2.59Sep 20, 2026
OMAHA, NE · 4404 North 60th Streetpickup · Small Unsweetened Iced Tea · Small; standard recipe$2.59Sep 20, 2026
PALATINE, IL · 75 W NORTHWEST HWYpickup · Small Unsweetened Iced Tea · Small; standard recipe$2.59Sep 20, 2026
Frankenmuth, MI · 490 North Main St.pickup · Small Unsweetened Iced Tea · Small; standard recipe$2.59Sep 20, 2026
MICHIGAN CENTER, MI · 4080 Page Avenuepickup · Small Unsweetened Iced Tea · Small; standard recipe$2.59Sep 20, 2026
LEMONT, IL · 1276 State Streetpickup · Small Unsweetened Iced Tea · Small; standard recipe$2.59Sep 20, 2026
HOLLAND, MI · 651 East 16th Streetpickup · Small Unsweetened Iced Tea · Small; standard recipe$2.59Sep 20, 2026
NASHVILLE, TN · 2950 Nolensville Roadpickup · Small Unsweetened Iced Tea · Small; standard recipe$2.59Sep 20, 2026

Tax, delivery fees, tips and paid changes may be additional. Prices expire from our current comparison after their collection window.

Ingredients & customisation

Search Burger King’s component declarations →

Tea ingredient declaration

100% Black Tea

Ingredients follow the selected standard recipe where published. Shared-equipment warnings are separate from ingredients. Customisations and meal components can change allergens and nutrition.

A recipe description is not a complete allergen declaration. Shared preparation and ingredient substitutions can affect an order.

Nutrition for the published serving

Burger King official US Nutrition Explorer · checked 2026-09-20

The exact guide serving explicitly supplies zero calories, trans fat and cholesterol. All seven other existing nutrient values agree. Portion weight, ingredient declarations and allergen groups are checked where supplied; missing declarations remain missing.

Full nutrition and allergen tables →

Small Unsweetened Iced Tea. 10 nutrition measures are supplied. Missing values are left blank rather than treated as zero.

Calories0 kcal
Protein0 g
Carbohydrates0 g
Total fat0 g
Saturated fat0 g
Sodium0 mg
Sugars0 g
Fiber0 g
CaffeineNot published
Trans fat0 g
Cholesterol0 mg

Values may be rounded. Recipes, sizes and preparation can change. Compare like-for-like servings; a single nutrient does not determine overall suitability.

Compare other Burger King drinks & coffee items

Small Sprite Zero is listed at 5 calories, 5 more than this entry. Check both serving sizes before treating that difference as equivalent portions.

Menu item & servingCaloriesProteinObserved priceSave / meal
Small Sprite ZeroBurger King · Small Sprite ZeroSmall Sprite Zero is listed in Burger King’s drinks & coffee menu. The selected configuration is Small Sprite Zero. The published recipe lists Sprite Zero.5kcal0 g$1.69–$4.393021 dated observationsPrice details
Value Powerade ZeroBurger King · Value Powerade ZeroValue Powerade Zero is listed in Burger King’s drinks & coffee menu. The selected configuration is Value Powerade Zero. The published recipe lists Powerade Zero.5kcal0 g$1.00–$3.692503 dated observationsPrice details
Powerade ZeroBurger King · Medium Powerade ZeroPowerade Zero is listed in Burger King’s drinks & coffee menu. The default selection is Medium Powerade Zero. The published recipe lists Powerade Zero.10kcal0 g$1.99–$5.895006 dated observationsPrice details
Small Powerade ZeroBurger King · Small Powerade ZeroSmall Powerade Zero is listed in Burger King’s drinks & coffee menu. The selected configuration is Small Powerade Zero. The published recipe lists Powerade Zero.10kcal0 g$1.69–$3.992503 dated observationsPrice details
Sprite ZeroBurger King · Medium Sprite ZeroSprite Zero is listed in Burger King’s drinks & coffee menu. The default selection is Medium Sprite Zero. The published recipe lists Sprite Zero.10kcal0 g$1.99–$6.396039 dated observationsPrice details
Large Sprite ZeroBurger King · Large Sprite ZeroLarge Sprite Zero is listed in Burger King’s drinks & coffee menu. The selected configuration is Large Sprite Zero. The published recipe lists Sprite Zero.10kcal0 g$2.19–$6.996031 dated observationsPrice details
Large Powerade ZeroBurger King · Large Powerade ZeroLarge Powerade Zero is listed in Burger King’s drinks & coffee menu. The selected configuration is Large Powerade Zero. The published recipe lists Powerade Zero.15kcal0 g$2.19–$6.395000 dated observationsPrice details
Honest Kids Apple Juice DrinkBurger King · Honest Kids Apple Juice DrinkHonest Kids Apple Juice Drink is listed in Burger King’s drinks & coffee menu. The default selection is Honest Kids Apple Juice Drink. The published recipe lists Honest Kids App…35kcal0 g$0.99–$6.3912453 dated observationsPrice details

Source: Burger King official US local ordering menu. Sources and coverage · Suggest a correction