Eight restaurant guides. A closer look at every meal. Our research ↗
Burger King · Drinks & Coffee

Small Unsweetened Iced Tea

Small Unsweetened Iced Tea

Checked Sep 20, 2026Source methodology
Prices & locationsCompare ↔
0 kcalCalories
0 gProtein
0 gCarbohydrates
0 gTotal fat

What is Small Unsweetened Iced Tea?

Small Unsweetened Iced Tea is listed in Burger King’s drinks & coffee menu. The selected configuration is Small Unsweetened Iced Tea. The published recipe lists Tea.

Menu format: Individual item.

Configuration: Small Unsweetened Iced Tea · Small; standard recipe.

Observed on official US local ordering menus. Listed menu periods: All, Main Menu, Breakfast, Burgers for Breakfast. See priced restaurant pages for local hours; a listing does not establish live stock.

How much does it cost?

$1.69–$4.39 across 5969 current observations

Prices below belong to the named restaurant, serving and ordering channel. They are not a national price or live checkout quote.

5969 matches · 50 per page, ordered by price.

Restaurant & configurationPriceChecked
Gladwin, MI · 701 W. Cedarpickup · Small Unsweetened Iced Tea · Small; standard recipe$2.59Sep 20, 2026
Houston, TX · 105 Aldine Bender Rdpickup · Small Unsweetened Iced Tea · Small; standard recipe$2.59Sep 20, 2026
MIDLOTHIAN, VA · 161 Pike View Drpickup · Small Unsweetened Iced Tea · Small; standard recipe$2.59Sep 20, 2026
JACKSONVILLE, FL · 11761 Beach Blvd Ste 15pickup · Small Unsweetened Iced Tea · Small; standard recipe$2.59Sep 20, 2026
CHICAGO, IL · 7523 N Clark Stpickup · Small Unsweetened Iced Tea · Small; standard recipe$2.59Sep 20, 2026
OMAHA, NE · 4502 North 30th Streetpickup · Small Unsweetened Iced Tea · Small; standard recipe$2.59Sep 20, 2026
GLEN ALLEN, VA · 4240 Pouncey Tract Roadpickup · Small Unsweetened Iced Tea · Small; standard recipe$2.59Sep 20, 2026
CROSSVILLE, TN · 1060 North Main Streetpickup · Small Unsweetened Iced Tea · Small; standard recipe$2.59Sep 20, 2026
SELMER, TN · 645 Mulberry Avenuepickup · Small Unsweetened Iced Tea · Small; standard recipe$2.59Sep 20, 2026
Oak Grove, KY · 16032 Fort Campbell Blvdpickup · Small Unsweetened Iced Tea · Small; standard recipe$2.59Sep 20, 2026
CONSHOHOCKEN, PA · 409 West Ridge Pikepickup · Small Unsweetened Iced Tea · Small; standard recipe$2.59Sep 20, 2026
Lincoln Park, MI · 2155 Dix Rd.pickup · Small Unsweetened Iced Tea · Small; standard recipe$2.59Sep 20, 2026
Wynne, AR · 1892 North Falls Blvdpickup · Small Unsweetened Iced Tea · Small; standard recipe$2.59Sep 20, 2026
WISCONSIN DELLS, WI · 611 North Frontage Roadpickup · Small Unsweetened Iced Tea · Small; standard recipe$2.59Sep 20, 2026
VIRGINIA BEACH, VA · 1609 General Booth Boulevardpickup · Small Unsweetened Iced Tea · Small; standard recipe$2.59Sep 20, 2026
Fairhope, AL · 19755 Greeno Rd.pickup · Small Unsweetened Iced Tea · Small; standard recipe$2.59Sep 20, 2026
BREWTON, AL · 1701 Douglas Avepickup · Small Unsweetened Iced Tea · Small; standard recipe$2.59Sep 20, 2026
CHARLOTTE, NC · 4709 Sharon Roadpickup · Small Unsweetened Iced Tea · Small; standard recipe$2.59Sep 20, 2026
BATTLE CREEK, MI · 673 Capital Avenue, S. W.pickup · Small Unsweetened Iced Tea · Small; standard recipe$2.59Sep 20, 2026
RUSSELLVILLE, AL · 15455 Highway 43pickup · Small Unsweetened Iced Tea · Small; standard recipe$2.59Sep 20, 2026
PASADENA, TX · 1316-A Southmorepickup · Small Unsweetened Iced Tea · Small; standard recipe$2.59Sep 20, 2026
HOUSTON, TX · 5750 E Sam Houston Pkwy N.pickup · Small Unsweetened Iced Tea · Small; standard recipe$2.59Sep 20, 2026
KENNEWICK, WA · 7407 West Canal Drivepickup · Small Unsweetened Iced Tea · Small; standard recipe$2.59Sep 20, 2026
MEMPHIS, TN · 6869 Winchesterpickup · Small Unsweetened Iced Tea · Small; standard recipe$2.59Sep 20, 2026
Saginaw, MI · 1420 N. Michigan Avenuepickup · Small Unsweetened Iced Tea · Small; standard recipe$2.59Sep 20, 2026
ALABASTER, AL · 681 1st Street SWpickup · Small Unsweetened Iced Tea · Small; standard recipe$2.59Sep 20, 2026
WEST MEMPHIS, AR · 216 South Service Roadpickup · Small Unsweetened Iced Tea · Small; standard recipe$2.59Sep 20, 2026
BROOKSHIRE, TX · 340 Fm 359 Southpickup · Small Unsweetened Iced Tea · Small; standard recipe$2.59Sep 20, 2026
BRADENTON, FL · 5909 Manatee Avenue, Westpickup · Small Unsweetened Iced Tea · Small; standard recipe$2.59Sep 20, 2026
ALICE, TX · 1800 E Main Stpickup · Small Unsweetened Iced Tea · Small; standard recipe$2.59Sep 20, 2026
ROSLYN, PA · 900 Easton Roadpickup · Small Unsweetened Iced Tea · Small; standard recipe$2.59Sep 20, 2026
FAYETTEVILLE, GA · 655 North Glynn Streetpickup · Small Unsweetened Iced Tea · Small; standard recipe$2.59Sep 20, 2026
Detroit, MI · 19901 Van Dyke Rd.pickup · Small Unsweetened Iced Tea · Small; standard recipe$2.59Sep 20, 2026
Houston, TX · 11902 W Little York Rd, Suite Bpickup · Small Unsweetened Iced Tea · Small; standard recipe$2.59Sep 20, 2026
HOUSTON, TX · 4639 Irvingtonpickup · Small Unsweetened Iced Tea · Small; standard recipe$2.59Sep 20, 2026
HOUSTON, TX · 5596 North Fwypickup · Small Unsweetened Iced Tea · Small; standard recipe$2.59Sep 20, 2026
Pensacola, FL · 13392 Perdido Key Dr.pickup · Small Unsweetened Iced Tea · Small; standard recipe$2.59Sep 20, 2026
UNION, SC · 508 North Duncan Bypasspickup · Small Unsweetened Iced Tea · Small; standard recipe$2.59Sep 20, 2026
LAKE DELTON, WI · 1120 Wisconsin Dells Pkwy Spickup · Small Unsweetened Iced Tea · Small; standard recipe$2.59Sep 20, 2026
ALBANY, KY · 699 North Cross Streetpickup · Small Unsweetened Iced Tea · Small; standard recipe$2.59Sep 20, 2026
KINGSVILLE, TX · 911 East King Streetpickup · Small Unsweetened Iced Tea · Small; standard recipe$2.59Sep 20, 2026
West Point, VA · 535 14th Stpickup · Small Unsweetened Iced Tea · Small; standard recipe$2.59Sep 20, 2026
RICHMOND, VA · 1013 Parham Roadpickup · Small Unsweetened Iced Tea · Small; standard recipe$2.59Sep 20, 2026
HOUSTON, TX · 12716 Hampstead Roadpickup · Small Unsweetened Iced Tea · Small; standard recipe$2.59Sep 20, 2026
Richmond, VA · 5450 Glenside drivepickup · Small Unsweetened Iced Tea · Small; standard recipe$2.59Sep 20, 2026
MORRISVILLE, PA · 344 West Trenton Avenuepickup · Small Unsweetened Iced Tea · Small; standard recipe$2.59Sep 20, 2026
PENDLETON, SC · 7691 Highway 76pickup · Small Unsweetened Iced Tea · Small; standard recipe$2.59Sep 20, 2026
SPRINGFIELD, IL · 2651 Veteran's Pkwy. White Oaks Westpickup · Small Unsweetened Iced Tea · Small; standard recipe$2.59Sep 20, 2026
SPRING, TX · 2331 Rayford Rdpickup · Small Unsweetened Iced Tea · Small; standard recipe$2.59Sep 20, 2026
FORT MYERS, FL · 4060 Palm Beach Boulevardpickup · Small Unsweetened Iced Tea · Small; standard recipe$2.59Sep 20, 2026

Tax, delivery fees, tips and paid changes may be additional. Prices expire from our current comparison after their collection window.

Ingredients & customisation

Search Burger King’s component declarations →

Tea ingredient declaration

100% Black Tea

Ingredients follow the selected standard recipe where published. Shared-equipment warnings are separate from ingredients. Customisations and meal components can change allergens and nutrition.

A recipe description is not a complete allergen declaration. Shared preparation and ingredient substitutions can affect an order.

Nutrition for the published serving

Burger King official US Nutrition Explorer · checked 2026-09-20

The exact guide serving explicitly supplies zero calories, trans fat and cholesterol. All seven other existing nutrient values agree. Portion weight, ingredient declarations and allergen groups are checked where supplied; missing declarations remain missing.

Full nutrition and allergen tables →

Small Unsweetened Iced Tea. 10 nutrition measures are supplied. Missing values are left blank rather than treated as zero.

Calories0 kcal
Protein0 g
Carbohydrates0 g
Total fat0 g
Saturated fat0 g
Sodium0 mg
Sugars0 g
Fiber0 g
CaffeineNot published
Trans fat0 g
Cholesterol0 mg

Values may be rounded. Recipes, sizes and preparation can change. Compare like-for-like servings; a single nutrient does not determine overall suitability.

Compare other Burger King drinks & coffee items

Small Sprite Zero is listed at 5 calories, 5 more than this entry. Check both serving sizes before treating that difference as equivalent portions.

Menu item & servingCaloriesProteinObserved priceSave / meal
Small Sprite ZeroBurger King · Small Sprite ZeroSmall Sprite Zero is listed in Burger King’s drinks & coffee menu. The selected configuration is Small Sprite Zero. The published recipe lists Sprite Zero.5kcal0 g$1.69–$4.393021 dated observationsPrice details
Value Powerade ZeroBurger King · Value Powerade ZeroValue Powerade Zero is listed in Burger King’s drinks & coffee menu. The selected configuration is Value Powerade Zero. The published recipe lists Powerade Zero.5kcal0 g$1.00–$3.692503 dated observationsPrice details
Powerade ZeroBurger King · Medium Powerade ZeroPowerade Zero is listed in Burger King’s drinks & coffee menu. The default selection is Medium Powerade Zero. The published recipe lists Powerade Zero.10kcal0 g$1.99–$5.895006 dated observationsPrice details
Small Powerade ZeroBurger King · Small Powerade ZeroSmall Powerade Zero is listed in Burger King’s drinks & coffee menu. The selected configuration is Small Powerade Zero. The published recipe lists Powerade Zero.10kcal0 g$1.69–$3.992503 dated observationsPrice details
Sprite ZeroBurger King · Medium Sprite ZeroSprite Zero is listed in Burger King’s drinks & coffee menu. The default selection is Medium Sprite Zero. The published recipe lists Sprite Zero.10kcal0 g$1.99–$6.396039 dated observationsPrice details
Large Sprite ZeroBurger King · Large Sprite ZeroLarge Sprite Zero is listed in Burger King’s drinks & coffee menu. The selected configuration is Large Sprite Zero. The published recipe lists Sprite Zero.10kcal0 g$2.19–$6.996031 dated observationsPrice details
Large Powerade ZeroBurger King · Large Powerade ZeroLarge Powerade Zero is listed in Burger King’s drinks & coffee menu. The selected configuration is Large Powerade Zero. The published recipe lists Powerade Zero.15kcal0 g$2.19–$6.395000 dated observationsPrice details
Honest Kids Apple Juice DrinkBurger King · Honest Kids Apple Juice DrinkHonest Kids Apple Juice Drink is listed in Burger King’s drinks & coffee menu. The default selection is Honest Kids Apple Juice Drink. The published recipe lists Honest Kids App…35kcal0 g$0.99–$6.3912453 dated observationsPrice details

Source: Burger King official US local ordering menu. Sources and coverage · Suggest a correction