Eight restaurant guides. A closer look at every meal. Our research ↗
Burger King · Drinks & Coffee

Unsweetened Iced Tea

Medium Unsweetened Iced Tea

Checked Sep 19, 2026Source methodology
Prices & locationsCompare ↔
0 kcalCalories
0 gProtein
0 gCarbohydrates
0 gTotal fat

What is Unsweetened Iced Tea?

Unsweetened Iced Tea is listed in Burger King’s drinks & coffee menu. The default selection is Medium Unsweetened Iced Tea. The published recipe lists Tea.

Menu format: Individual item.

Configuration: Medium Unsweetened Iced Tea · Medium; standard recipe.

Observed on official US local ordering menus. Listed menu periods: All, Main Menu, Breakfast, Burgers for Breakfast. See priced restaurant pages for local hours; a listing does not establish live stock.

How much does it cost?

$1.99–$6.39 across 11937 current observations

Prices below belong to the named restaurant, serving and ordering channel. They are not a national price or live checkout quote.

11937 matches · 50 per page, ordered by price.

Restaurant & configurationPriceChecked
MICHIGAN CENTER, MI · 4080 Page Avenuepickup · Medium Unsweetened Iced Tea · Medium; standard recipe$2.89Sep 20, 2026
HUNTSVILLE, AL · 11925 South Memorial Parkwaypickup · Medium Unsweetened Iced Tea · Medium; standard recipe$2.89Sep 20, 2026
HOLLAND, MI · 651 East 16th Streetpickup · Medium Unsweetened Iced Tea · Medium; standard recipe$2.89Sep 20, 2026
NASHVILLE, TN · 2950 Nolensville Roadpickup · Medium Unsweetened Iced Tea · Medium; standard recipe$2.89Sep 20, 2026
Emmaus, PA · 1116 Chesnut stpickup · Medium Unsweetened Iced Tea · Medium; standard recipe$2.89Sep 20, 2026
LITTLE ELM, TX · 2776 Eldorado Parkwaypickup · Medium Unsweetened Iced Tea · Medium; standard recipe$2.89Sep 20, 2026
ASTORIA, NY · 3310 Astoria Blvdpickup · Medium Unsweetened Iced Tea · Medium; standard recipe$2.89Sep 20, 2026
HARDEEVILLE, SC · 18770 Whyte Hardee Blvdpickup · Medium Unsweetened Iced Tea · Medium; standard recipe$2.89Sep 20, 2026
FORT WAYNE, IN · 10201 Illinois Roadpickup · Medium Unsweetened Iced Tea · Medium; standard recipe$2.89Sep 20, 2026
SAN ANTONIO, TX · 2732 Military Drive SWpickup · Medium Unsweetened Iced Tea · Medium; standard recipe$2.89Sep 20, 2026
Whitehall, PA · 2687 MacArthur Rdpickup · Medium Unsweetened Iced Tea · Medium; standard recipe$2.89Sep 20, 2026
Saint Louis, MO · 10734 Sunset Hills Plazapickup · Medium Unsweetened Iced Tea · Medium; standard recipe$2.89Sep 20, 2026
MESQUITE, TX · 1933 N Town East Blvdpickup · Medium Unsweetened Iced Tea · Medium; standard recipe$2.89Sep 20, 2026
Harrison, AR · 1308 North Main Streetpickup · Medium Unsweetened Iced Tea · Medium; standard recipe$2.89Sep 20, 2026
RICHMOND, TX · 1750 Crabb River Roadpickup · Medium Unsweetened Iced Tea · Medium; standard recipe$2.89Sep 20, 2026
Ft. Worth, TX · 15933 North Freewaypickup · Medium Unsweetened Iced Tea · Medium; standard recipe$2.89Sep 20, 2026
GLENVIEW, IL · 1834 Waukegan Roadpickup · Medium Unsweetened Iced Tea · Medium; standard recipe$2.89Sep 20, 2026
VIRGINIA BEACH, VA · 545 First Colonial Roadpickup · Medium Unsweetened Iced Tea · Medium; standard recipe$2.89Sep 20, 2026
OLIVE BRANCH, MS · 7485 Goodman Roadpickup · Medium Unsweetened Iced Tea · Medium; standard recipe$2.89Sep 20, 2026
HOUSTON, TX · 9349 South Mainpickup · Medium Unsweetened Iced Tea · Medium; standard recipe$2.89Sep 20, 2026
HOUSTON, TX · 3009 Collingsworth Stpickup · Medium Unsweetened Iced Tea · Medium; standard recipe$2.89Sep 20, 2026
EL PASO, TX · 425 South El Paso Streetpickup · Medium Unsweetened Iced Tea · Medium; standard recipe$2.89Sep 20, 2026
BROOKHAVEN, MS · 778 Brookway Boulevardpickup · Medium Unsweetened Iced Tea · Medium; standard recipe$2.89Sep 20, 2026
HOLLAND, MI · 2378 North Park Drivepickup · Medium Unsweetened Iced Tea · Medium; standard recipe$2.89Sep 20, 2026
OKLAHOMA CITY, OK · 4525 N. W. 23 Streetdelivery · Medium Unsweetened Iced Tea · Medium; standard recipe$2.89Sep 20, 2026
CORINTH, MS · 1105 South Cass Streetpickup · Medium Unsweetened Iced Tea · Medium; standard recipe$2.89Sep 20, 2026
MERRILLVILLE, IN · 105 West 61st Avenuepickup · Medium Unsweetened Iced Tea · Medium; standard recipe$2.89Sep 20, 2026
Reading, PA · 4890 Perkiomen Avepickup · Medium Unsweetened Iced Tea · Medium; standard recipe$2.89Sep 20, 2026
Urbana, OH · 166 South Jeffersonpickup · Medium Unsweetened Iced Tea · Medium; standard recipe$2.89Sep 20, 2026
SHELBY, NC · 205 East Dixon Blvd.pickup · Medium Unsweetened Iced Tea · Medium; standard recipe$2.89Sep 20, 2026
LUBBOCK, TX · 2002 50th Streetpickup · Medium Unsweetened Iced Tea · Medium; standard recipe$2.89Sep 20, 2026
Donalsonville, GA · 303 S Morris Avepickup · Medium Unsweetened Iced Tea · Medium; standard recipe$2.89Sep 20, 2026
CHICAGO, IL · 2345 S. Pulaski Roadpickup · Medium Unsweetened Iced Tea · Medium; standard recipe$2.89Sep 20, 2026
Kaufman, TX · 700 E Hwy 175pickup · Medium Unsweetened Iced Tea · Medium; standard recipe$2.89Sep 20, 2026
ALSIP, IL · 12010 S PULASKI RDpickup · Medium Unsweetened Iced Tea · Medium; standard recipe$2.89Sep 20, 2026
LUBBOCK, TX · 1804 4th Streetpickup · Medium Unsweetened Iced Tea · Medium; standard recipe$2.89Sep 20, 2026
CANANDAIGUA, NY · 15 Muar Streetdelivery · Medium Unsweetened Iced Tea · Medium; standard recipe$2.89Sep 20, 2026
CHEYENNE, WY · 205 North Greeley Highwaypickup · Medium Unsweetened Iced Tea · Medium; standard recipe$2.89Sep 20, 2026
DANVILLE, IL · 847 E Main Stpickup · Medium Unsweetened Iced Tea · Medium; standard recipe$2.89Sep 20, 2026
MIDWAY PARK, NC · 165 Freedom Waypickup · Medium Unsweetened Iced Tea · Medium; standard recipe$2.89Sep 20, 2026
PULASKI, TN · 334 West College Streetpickup · Medium Unsweetened Iced Tea · Medium; standard recipe$2.89Sep 20, 2026
HUNTSVILLE, AL · 2331 Jordan Lanepickup · Medium Unsweetened Iced Tea · Medium; standard recipe$2.89Sep 20, 2026
FORT PAYNE, AL · 1506 Glenn Blvd SWpickup · Medium Unsweetened Iced Tea · Medium; standard recipe$2.89Sep 20, 2026
Plano, TX · 2009 Coit Roadpickup · Medium Unsweetened Iced Tea · Medium; standard recipe$2.89Sep 20, 2026
MASSENA, NY · 92 Grove Streetdelivery · Medium Unsweetened Iced Tea · Medium; standard recipe$2.89Sep 20, 2026
MEMPHIS, TN · 4266 Elvis Presley Blvd.pickup · Medium Unsweetened Iced Tea · Medium; standard recipe$2.89Sep 20, 2026
Philadelphia, PA · 701 W Lehigh Avepickup · Medium Unsweetened Iced Tea · Medium; standard recipe$2.89Sep 20, 2026
WEBBERS FALLS, OK · 214 S Highway 100delivery · Medium Unsweetened Iced Tea · Medium; standard recipe$2.89Sep 20, 2026
MEMPHIS, TN · 3966 Park Avenuepickup · Medium Unsweetened Iced Tea · Medium; standard recipe$2.89Sep 20, 2026
CENTRAL ISLIP, NY · 121 West Suffolk Avenuepickup · Medium Unsweetened Iced Tea · Medium; standard recipe$2.89Sep 20, 2026

Tax, delivery fees, tips and paid changes may be additional. Prices expire from our current comparison after their collection window.

Ingredients & customisation

Search Burger King’s component declarations →

Tea ingredient declaration

100% Black Tea

Ingredients follow the selected standard recipe where published. Shared-equipment warnings are separate from ingredients. Customisations and meal components can change allergens and nutrition.

A recipe description is not a complete allergen declaration. Shared preparation and ingredient substitutions can affect an order.

Nutrition for the published serving

Burger King official US Nutrition Explorer · checked 2026-09-20

The exact guide serving explicitly supplies zero calories, trans fat and cholesterol. All seven other existing nutrient values agree. Portion weight, ingredient declarations and allergen groups are checked where supplied; missing declarations remain missing.

Full nutrition and allergen tables →

Medium Unsweetened Iced Tea. 10 nutrition measures are supplied. Missing values are left blank rather than treated as zero.

Calories0 kcal
Protein0 g
Carbohydrates0 g
Total fat0 g
Saturated fat0 g
Sodium0 mg
Sugars0 g
Fiber0 g
CaffeineNot published
Trans fat0 g
Cholesterol0 mg

Values may be rounded. Recipes, sizes and preparation can change. Compare like-for-like servings; a single nutrient does not determine overall suitability.

Compare other Burger King drinks & coffee items

Small Sprite Zero is listed at 5 calories, 5 more than this entry. Check both serving sizes before treating that difference as equivalent portions.

Menu item & servingCaloriesProteinObserved priceSave / meal
Small Sprite ZeroBurger King · Small Sprite ZeroSmall Sprite Zero is listed in Burger King’s drinks & coffee menu. The selected configuration is Small Sprite Zero. The published recipe lists Sprite Zero.5kcal0 g$1.69–$4.393021 dated observationsPrice details
Value Powerade ZeroBurger King · Value Powerade ZeroValue Powerade Zero is listed in Burger King’s drinks & coffee menu. The selected configuration is Value Powerade Zero. The published recipe lists Powerade Zero.5kcal0 g$1.00–$3.692503 dated observationsPrice details
Powerade ZeroBurger King · Medium Powerade ZeroPowerade Zero is listed in Burger King’s drinks & coffee menu. The default selection is Medium Powerade Zero. The published recipe lists Powerade Zero.10kcal0 g$1.99–$5.895006 dated observationsPrice details
Small Powerade ZeroBurger King · Small Powerade ZeroSmall Powerade Zero is listed in Burger King’s drinks & coffee menu. The selected configuration is Small Powerade Zero. The published recipe lists Powerade Zero.10kcal0 g$1.69–$3.992503 dated observationsPrice details
Sprite ZeroBurger King · Medium Sprite ZeroSprite Zero is listed in Burger King’s drinks & coffee menu. The default selection is Medium Sprite Zero. The published recipe lists Sprite Zero.10kcal0 g$1.99–$6.396039 dated observationsPrice details
Large Sprite ZeroBurger King · Large Sprite ZeroLarge Sprite Zero is listed in Burger King’s drinks & coffee menu. The selected configuration is Large Sprite Zero. The published recipe lists Sprite Zero.10kcal0 g$2.19–$6.996031 dated observationsPrice details
Large Powerade ZeroBurger King · Large Powerade ZeroLarge Powerade Zero is listed in Burger King’s drinks & coffee menu. The selected configuration is Large Powerade Zero. The published recipe lists Powerade Zero.15kcal0 g$2.19–$6.395000 dated observationsPrice details
Honest Kids Apple Juice DrinkBurger King · Honest Kids Apple Juice DrinkHonest Kids Apple Juice Drink is listed in Burger King’s drinks & coffee menu. The default selection is Honest Kids Apple Juice Drink. The published recipe lists Honest Kids App…35kcal0 g$0.99–$6.3912453 dated observationsPrice details

Source: Burger King official US local ordering menu. Sources and coverage · Suggest a correction