Eight restaurant guides. A closer look at every meal. Our research ↗
Burger King · Drinks & Coffee

Value Coca-Cola Zero

Value Coca-Cola Zero

Checked Sep 20, 2026Source methodology
Prices & locationsCompare ↔
0 kcalCalories
0 gProtein
0 gCarbohydrates
0 gTotal fat

What is Value Coca-Cola Zero?

Value Coca-Cola Zero is listed in Burger King’s drinks & coffee menu. The selected configuration is Value Coca-Cola Zero. The published recipe lists Coca-Cola Zero Sugar.

Menu format: Individual item.

Configuration: Value Coca-Cola Zero · Value; standard recipe.

Observed on official US local ordering menus. Listed menu periods: All, Main Menu, Breakfast, Burgers for Breakfast. See priced restaurant pages for local hours; a listing does not establish live stock.

How much does it cost?

$1.00–$4.19 across 6059 current observations

Prices below belong to the named restaurant, serving and ordering channel. They are not a national price or live checkout quote.

6059 matches · 50 per page, ordered by price.

Restaurant & configurationPriceChecked
EL PASO, TX · 730 N Zaragoza Rdpickup · Value Coca-Cola Zero · Value; standard recipe$1.99Sep 20, 2026
Tuscaloosa, AL · 1601 McFarland Blvd. Northpickup · Value Coca-Cola Zero · Value; standard recipe$1.99Sep 20, 2026
Bayou Vista, LA · 937 U.S. Hwy. 90 - Eastpickup · Value Coca-Cola Zero · Value; standard recipe$1.99Sep 20, 2026
NEWARK, NJ · 255 Heller Parkwaypickup · Value Coca-Cola Zero · Value; standard recipe$1.99Sep 20, 2026
HIGHLAND, NY · 56 Milton Avepickup · Value Coca-Cola Zero · Value; standard recipe$1.99Sep 20, 2026
WILLMAR, MN · 1201 South 1st Streetpickup · Value Coca-Cola Zero · Value; standard recipe$1.99Sep 20, 2026
Morgan City, LA · 6426 Hwy. 182 Eastpickup · Value Coca-Cola Zero · Value; standard recipe$1.99Sep 20, 2026
MAPLEWOOD, NJ · 1833 Springfield Avenuepickup · Value Coca-Cola Zero · Value; standard recipe$1.99Sep 20, 2026
SANTA ANA, CA · 701 North Main Streetpickup · Value Coca-Cola Zero · Value; standard recipe$1.99Sep 20, 2026
KATY, TX · 603 South Mason Roadpickup · Value Coca-Cola Zero · Value; standard recipe$1.99Sep 20, 2026
NORTH PORT, FL · 1071 S TOLEDO BLADE BLVDpickup · Value Coca-Cola Zero · Value; standard recipe$1.99Sep 20, 2026
Lakeland, FL · 7000 Shimmering Avenuepickup · Value Coca-Cola Zero · Value; standard recipe$1.99Sep 20, 2026
HAMMONTON, NJ · 21 South White Horse Pikepickup · Value Coca-Cola Zero · Value; standard recipe$1.99Sep 20, 2026
Dawsonville, GA · 21 Medical Center Drpickup · Value Coca-Cola Zero · Value; standard recipe$1.99Sep 20, 2026
GREENVILLE, SC · 1109 West Faris Roadpickup · Value Coca-Cola Zero · Value; standard recipe$1.99Sep 20, 2026
Vicksburg, MS · 3121 Halls Ferry Rd.pickup · Value Coca-Cola Zero · Value; standard recipe$1.99Sep 20, 2026
AUBURN, WA · 320 Auburn Way Southpickup · Value Coca-Cola Zero · Value; standard recipe$1.99Sep 20, 2026
COLUMBUS, TX · 2214 Highway 71 Spickup · Value Coca-Cola Zero · Value; standard recipe$1.99Sep 20, 2026
HOUSTON, TX · 14501 Westheimer Highwaypickup · Value Coca-Cola Zero · Value; standard recipe$1.99Sep 20, 2026
Bentonville, AR · 1700 South Walton Boulevardpickup · Value Coca-Cola Zero · Value; standard recipe$1.99Sep 20, 2026
New Baltimore, MI · 27700 - 23 Mile Rd.pickup · Value Coca-Cola Zero · Value; standard recipe$1.99Sep 20, 2026
York, PA · 2400 Mt Rose Avepickup · Value Coca-Cola Zero · Value; standard recipe$1.99Sep 20, 2026
BROOMFIELD, CO · 6801 West 120th Avenuepickup · Value Coca-Cola Zero · Value; standard recipe$1.99Sep 20, 2026
ANSONIA, CT · 20 Pershing Drivepickup · Value Coca-Cola Zero · Value; standard recipe$1.99Sep 20, 2026
MIAMI, FL · 7390 S. W. 24th Streetpickup · Value Coca-Cola Zero · Value; standard recipe$1.99Sep 20, 2026
BRISTOL, CT · 1033 Farmington Avenuepickup · Value Coca-Cola Zero · Value; standard recipe$1.99Sep 20, 2026
MADERA, CA · 1103 Country Club Drpickup · Value Coca-Cola Zero · Value; standard recipe$1.99Sep 20, 2026
YONKERS, NY · 826 Central Park Avenuepickup · Value Coca-Cola Zero · Value; standard recipe$1.99Sep 20, 2026
HARTFORD, CT · 186 Prospect Avenuepickup · Value Coca-Cola Zero · Value; standard recipe$1.99Sep 20, 2026
MILPITAS, CA · 1475 South Dempsey Roadpickup · Value Coca-Cola Zero · Value; standard recipe$1.99Sep 20, 2026
DENVER, CO · 7150 Leetsdale Drive - Unit Hpickup · Value Coca-Cola Zero · Value; standard recipe$1.99Sep 20, 2026
LARGO, FL · 3575 East Bay Drpickup · Value Coca-Cola Zero · Value; standard recipe$1.99Sep 20, 2026
Many, LA · 495 San Antonio Ave.pickup · Value Coca-Cola Zero · Value; standard recipe$1.99Sep 20, 2026
PHOENIX, AZ · 4302 West Indian School Roadpickup · Value Coca-Cola Zero · Value; standard recipe$1.99Sep 20, 2026
MUSKEGON, MI · 1436 Apple Avepickup · Value Coca-Cola Zero · Value; standard recipe$1.99Sep 20, 2026
TROUTDALE, OR · 25135 SE Stark Streetpickup · Value Coca-Cola Zero · Value; standard recipe$1.99Sep 20, 2026
NORTH PORT, FL · 14928 S. Tamiami Trailpickup · Value Coca-Cola Zero · Value; standard recipe$1.99Sep 20, 2026
BOHEMIA, NY · 5141 Sunrise Highwaypickup · Value Coca-Cola Zero · Value; standard recipe$1.99Sep 20, 2026
LAREDO, TX · 4407 Highway 83 Southpickup · Value Coca-Cola Zero · Value; standard recipe$1.99Sep 20, 2026
LADERA RANCH, CA · 27702 Crown Valley Parkway, Suite Gpickup · Value Coca-Cola Zero · Value; standard recipe$1.99Sep 20, 2026
HOUSTON, TX · 5811 S. Gessner Dr.pickup · Value Coca-Cola Zero · Value; standard recipe$1.99Sep 20, 2026
LAREDO, TX · 4601 San Bernardo Avenuepickup · Value Coca-Cola Zero · Value; standard recipe$1.99Sep 20, 2026
FORT OGLETHORPE, GA · 831 Battlefield Parkwaypickup · Value Coca-Cola Zero · Value; standard recipe$1.99Sep 20, 2026
AMITYVILLE, NY · 1104 Sunrise Hwypickup · Value Coca-Cola Zero · Value; standard recipe$1.99Sep 20, 2026
Tampa, FL · 2513 North 50 Streetpickup · Value Coca-Cola Zero · Value; standard recipe$1.99Sep 20, 2026
AYLETT, VA · 5033 Richmond-Tappahannock Hwypickup · Value Coca-Cola Zero · Value; standard recipe$1.99Sep 20, 2026
LAKEWOOD, CO · 1998 South Kipling Parkwaypickup · Value Coca-Cola Zero · Value; standard recipe$1.99Sep 20, 2026
Alpharetta, GA · 5025 Abbotts Bridge Rdpickup · Value Coca-Cola Zero · Value; standard recipe$1.99Sep 20, 2026
RUSKIN, FL · 3890 Sun City Center Boulevardpickup · Value Coca-Cola Zero · Value; standard recipe$1.99Sep 20, 2026
FONTANA, CA · 16878 Foothill Boulevardpickup · Value Coca-Cola Zero · Value; standard recipe$1.99Sep 20, 2026

Tax, delivery fees, tips and paid changes may be additional. Prices expire from our current comparison after their collection window.

Ingredients & customisation

Search Burger King’s component declarations →

Coca-Cola® Zero Sugar ingredient declaration

Carbonated Water, Caramel Color, Phosphoric Acid, Potassium Citrate, Sucralose, Natural Flavors, Aspartame, Acesulfame Potassium, Potassium Benzoate (To Protect Taste), Caffeine

Ingredients follow the selected standard recipe where published. Shared-equipment warnings are separate from ingredients. Customisations and meal components can change allergens and nutrition.

A recipe description is not a complete allergen declaration. Shared preparation and ingredient substitutions can affect an order.

Nutrition for the published serving

Burger King official US Nutrition Explorer · checked 2026-09-20

The exact guide serving explicitly supplies zero calories, trans fat and cholesterol. All seven other existing nutrient values agree. Portion weight, ingredient declarations and allergen groups are checked where supplied; missing declarations remain missing.

Full nutrition and allergen tables →

Value Coca-Cola Zero. 10 nutrition measures are supplied. Missing values are left blank rather than treated as zero.

Calories0 kcal
Protein0 g
Carbohydrates0 g
Total fat0 g
Saturated fat0 g
Sodium35 mg
Sugars0 g
Fiber0 g
CaffeineNot published
Trans fat0 g
Cholesterol0 mg

Values may be rounded. Recipes, sizes and preparation can change. Compare like-for-like servings; a single nutrient does not determine overall suitability.

Compare other Burger King drinks & coffee items

Small Sprite Zero is listed at 5 calories, 5 more than this entry. Check both serving sizes before treating that difference as equivalent portions.

Menu item & servingCaloriesProteinObserved priceSave / meal
Small Sprite ZeroBurger King · Small Sprite ZeroSmall Sprite Zero is listed in Burger King’s drinks & coffee menu. The selected configuration is Small Sprite Zero. The published recipe lists Sprite Zero.5kcal0 g$1.69–$4.393021 dated observationsPrice details
Value Powerade ZeroBurger King · Value Powerade ZeroValue Powerade Zero is listed in Burger King’s drinks & coffee menu. The selected configuration is Value Powerade Zero. The published recipe lists Powerade Zero.5kcal0 g$1.00–$3.692503 dated observationsPrice details
Powerade ZeroBurger King · Medium Powerade ZeroPowerade Zero is listed in Burger King’s drinks & coffee menu. The default selection is Medium Powerade Zero. The published recipe lists Powerade Zero.10kcal0 g$1.99–$5.895006 dated observationsPrice details
Small Powerade ZeroBurger King · Small Powerade ZeroSmall Powerade Zero is listed in Burger King’s drinks & coffee menu. The selected configuration is Small Powerade Zero. The published recipe lists Powerade Zero.10kcal0 g$1.69–$3.992503 dated observationsPrice details
Sprite ZeroBurger King · Medium Sprite ZeroSprite Zero is listed in Burger King’s drinks & coffee menu. The default selection is Medium Sprite Zero. The published recipe lists Sprite Zero.10kcal0 g$1.99–$6.396039 dated observationsPrice details
Large Sprite ZeroBurger King · Large Sprite ZeroLarge Sprite Zero is listed in Burger King’s drinks & coffee menu. The selected configuration is Large Sprite Zero. The published recipe lists Sprite Zero.10kcal0 g$2.19–$6.996031 dated observationsPrice details
Large Powerade ZeroBurger King · Large Powerade ZeroLarge Powerade Zero is listed in Burger King’s drinks & coffee menu. The selected configuration is Large Powerade Zero. The published recipe lists Powerade Zero.15kcal0 g$2.19–$6.395000 dated observationsPrice details
Honest Kids Apple Juice DrinkBurger King · Honest Kids Apple Juice DrinkHonest Kids Apple Juice Drink is listed in Burger King’s drinks & coffee menu. The default selection is Honest Kids Apple Juice Drink. The published recipe lists Honest Kids App…35kcal0 g$0.99–$6.3912453 dated observationsPrice details

Source: Burger King official US local ordering menu. Sources and coverage · Suggest a correction