Eight restaurant guides. A closer look at every meal. Our research ↗
Burger King · Drinks & Coffee

Value Coca-Cola Zero

Value Coca-Cola Zero

Checked Sep 20, 2026Source methodology
Prices & locationsCompare ↔
0 kcalCalories
0 gProtein
0 gCarbohydrates
0 gTotal fat

What is Value Coca-Cola Zero?

Value Coca-Cola Zero is listed in Burger King’s drinks & coffee menu. The selected configuration is Value Coca-Cola Zero. The published recipe lists Coca-Cola Zero Sugar.

Menu format: Individual item.

Configuration: Value Coca-Cola Zero · Value; standard recipe.

Observed on official US local ordering menus. Listed menu periods: All, Main Menu, Breakfast, Burgers for Breakfast. See priced restaurant pages for local hours; a listing does not establish live stock.

How much does it cost?

$1.00–$4.19 across 6059 current observations

Prices below belong to the named restaurant, serving and ordering channel. They are not a national price or live checkout quote.

6059 matches · 50 per page, ordered by price.

Restaurant & configurationPriceChecked
JACKSONVILLE, FL · 937 Dunn Avenuepickup · Value Coca-Cola Zero · Value; standard recipe$1.99Sep 20, 2026
BLACKSHEAR, GA · 3527 Highway 84 Westpickup · Value Coca-Cola Zero · Value; standard recipe$1.99Sep 20, 2026
Belvidere, IL · 325 Southtowne Drivepickup · Value Coca-Cola Zero · Value; standard recipe$1.99Sep 20, 2026
LAVEEN, AZ · 5055 West Southern Avepickup · Value Coca-Cola Zero · Value; standard recipe$1.99Sep 20, 2026
VA, VA · 1100 N Armistead Ave Hampton,pickup · Value Coca-Cola Zero · Value; standard recipe$1.99Sep 20, 2026
HOUSTON, TX · 22536 State Highway 249pickup · Value Coca-Cola Zero · Value; standard recipe$1.99Sep 20, 2026
Hagerstown, MD · 503 Dual Hwypickup · Value Coca-Cola Zero · Value; standard recipe$1.99Sep 20, 2026
MOUNT SHASTA, CA · 410 W Lake Stpickup · Value Coca-Cola Zero · Value; standard recipe$1.99Sep 20, 2026
Lawrenceville, GA · 445 Grayson Hwypickup · Value Coca-Cola Zero · Value; standard recipe$1.99Sep 20, 2026
Brandon, FL · 2019 W Lumsden Rdpickup · Value Coca-Cola Zero · Value; standard recipe$1.99Sep 20, 2026
Meridian, MS · 2100 North Frontage Rd.pickup · Value Coca-Cola Zero · Value; standard recipe$1.99Sep 20, 2026
Mt. Airy, MD · 501 East Ridgeville Boulevardpickup · Value Coca-Cola Zero · Value; standard recipe$1.99Sep 20, 2026
VALLEY STREAM, NY · 181 West Merrick Roadpickup · Value Coca-Cola Zero · Value; standard recipe$1.99Sep 20, 2026
CHINO, CA · 5451 Philadelphiapickup · Value Coca-Cola Zero · Value; standard recipe$1.99Sep 20, 2026
EL PASO, TX · 7935 North Mesapickup · Value Coca-Cola Zero · Value; standard recipe$1.99Sep 20, 2026
LAREDO, TX · 801 West Lafayette Streetpickup · Value Coca-Cola Zero · Value; standard recipe$1.99Sep 20, 2026
EAST BRUNSWICK, NJ · 1022 Route 18pickup · Value Coca-Cola Zero · Value; standard recipe$1.99Sep 20, 2026
Natchez, MS · 421 Hwy. 61 N.pickup · Value Coca-Cola Zero · Value; standard recipe$1.99Sep 20, 2026
Lenox, MI · 36457 26 Mile Rd,pickup · Value Coca-Cola Zero · Value; standard recipe$1.99Sep 20, 2026
Wyomissing, PA · 1197 Berkshire Blvdpickup · Value Coca-Cola Zero · Value; standard recipe$1.99Sep 20, 2026
JERSEY CITY, NJ · 330 Central Avenuepickup · Value Coca-Cola Zero · Value; standard recipe$1.99Sep 20, 2026
Avondale, PA · 560 Hepburn Rdpickup · Value Coca-Cola Zero · Value; standard recipe$1.99Sep 20, 2026
Norcross, GA · 5325 Peachtree Industrial Blvdpickup · Value Coca-Cola Zero · Value; standard recipe$1.99Sep 20, 2026
Bethlehem, PA · 3105 Schoenersville Rdpickup · Value Coca-Cola Zero · Value; standard recipe$1.99Sep 20, 2026
Houston, TX · 7607 West Tidwell Rd.pickup · Value Coca-Cola Zero · Value; standard recipe$1.99Sep 20, 2026
VACAVILLE, CA · 171 Crocker drpickup · Value Coca-Cola Zero · Value; standard recipe$1.99Sep 20, 2026
LAKE STEVENS, WA · 715 91st Avenue N. E.pickup · Value Coca-Cola Zero · Value; standard recipe$1.99Sep 20, 2026
SOUTH BEND, IN · 2171 South Bend Avenuepickup · Value Coca-Cola Zero · Value; standard recipe$1.99Sep 20, 2026
OZONE PARK, NY · 92-02 Atlantic Ave.pickup · Value Coca-Cola Zero · Value; standard recipe$1.99Sep 20, 2026
HARTFORD, CT · 70 Airport Roadpickup · Value Coca-Cola Zero · Value; standard recipe$1.99Sep 20, 2026
Midway, GA · 13708 E Oglethorpe Hwypickup · Value Coca-Cola Zero · Value; standard recipe$1.99Sep 20, 2026
CHATTANOOGA, TN · 6236 Lee Hwypickup · Value Coca-Cola Zero · Value; standard recipe$1.99Sep 20, 2026
Thibodaux, LA · 206 E. First St.pickup · Value Coca-Cola Zero · Value; standard recipe$1.99Sep 20, 2026
MARMORA, NJ · 4 Roosevelt Blvdpickup · Value Coca-Cola Zero · Value; standard recipe$1.99Sep 20, 2026
Metairie, LA · 916 Veterans Memorial Blvd.pickup · Value Coca-Cola Zero · Value; standard recipe$1.99Sep 20, 2026
OXNARD, CA · 2500 S. Ventura Roadpickup · Value Coca-Cola Zero · Value; standard recipe$1.99Sep 20, 2026
SIMPSONVILLE, SC · 646 Fair View Roadpickup · Value Coca-Cola Zero · Value; standard recipe$1.99Sep 20, 2026
GOODYEAR, AZ · 3490 North Litchfield Roadpickup · Value Coca-Cola Zero · Value; standard recipe$1.99Sep 20, 2026
Saint Clair, MI · 200 Clinton Avepickup · Value Coca-Cola Zero · Value; standard recipe$1.99Sep 20, 2026
HAMPTON, VA · 2208 Cunningham Drivepickup · Value Coca-Cola Zero · Value; standard recipe$1.99Sep 20, 2026
Maricopa, AZ · 20699 N. John Wayne Pkwypickup · Value Coca-Cola Zero · Value; standard recipe$1.99Sep 20, 2026
Cumming, GA · 3085 Ronald Reagan Blvdpickup · Value Coca-Cola Zero · Value; standard recipe$1.99Sep 20, 2026
Zapata, TX · 702 & 706 N US Highway 83pickup · Value Coca-Cola Zero · Value; standard recipe$1.99Sep 20, 2026
Cinnaminson, NJ · 2802 U.S. 130pickup · Value Coca-Cola Zero · Value; standard recipe$1.99Sep 20, 2026
NEW PALTZ, NY · 238 Main Stpickup · Value Coca-Cola Zero · Value; standard recipe$1.99Sep 20, 2026
Siloam Springs, AR · 2354 E US Hwy 412pickup · Value Coca-Cola Zero · Value; standard recipe$1.99Sep 20, 2026
AURORA, CO · 15290 East Colfaxpickup · Value Coca-Cola Zero · Value; standard recipe$1.99Sep 20, 2026
Pace, FL · 4120 Hwy. 90pickup · Value Coca-Cola Zero · Value; standard recipe$1.99Sep 20, 2026
KENNEWICK, WA · 1001 South Washingtonpickup · Value Coca-Cola Zero · Value; standard recipe$1.99Sep 20, 2026
Powhatan, VA · 1850 Stoneridge Commerce Drivepickup · Value Coca-Cola Zero · Value; standard recipe$1.99Sep 20, 2026

Tax, delivery fees, tips and paid changes may be additional. Prices expire from our current comparison after their collection window.

Ingredients & customisation

Search Burger King’s component declarations →

Coca-Cola® Zero Sugar ingredient declaration

Carbonated Water, Caramel Color, Phosphoric Acid, Potassium Citrate, Sucralose, Natural Flavors, Aspartame, Acesulfame Potassium, Potassium Benzoate (To Protect Taste), Caffeine

Ingredients follow the selected standard recipe where published. Shared-equipment warnings are separate from ingredients. Customisations and meal components can change allergens and nutrition.

A recipe description is not a complete allergen declaration. Shared preparation and ingredient substitutions can affect an order.

Nutrition for the published serving

Burger King official US Nutrition Explorer · checked 2026-09-20

The exact guide serving explicitly supplies zero calories, trans fat and cholesterol. All seven other existing nutrient values agree. Portion weight, ingredient declarations and allergen groups are checked where supplied; missing declarations remain missing.

Full nutrition and allergen tables →

Value Coca-Cola Zero. 10 nutrition measures are supplied. Missing values are left blank rather than treated as zero.

Calories0 kcal
Protein0 g
Carbohydrates0 g
Total fat0 g
Saturated fat0 g
Sodium35 mg
Sugars0 g
Fiber0 g
CaffeineNot published
Trans fat0 g
Cholesterol0 mg

Values may be rounded. Recipes, sizes and preparation can change. Compare like-for-like servings; a single nutrient does not determine overall suitability.

Compare other Burger King drinks & coffee items

Small Sprite Zero is listed at 5 calories, 5 more than this entry. Check both serving sizes before treating that difference as equivalent portions.

Menu item & servingCaloriesProteinObserved priceSave / meal
Small Sprite ZeroBurger King · Small Sprite ZeroSmall Sprite Zero is listed in Burger King’s drinks & coffee menu. The selected configuration is Small Sprite Zero. The published recipe lists Sprite Zero.5kcal0 g$1.69–$4.393021 dated observationsPrice details
Value Powerade ZeroBurger King · Value Powerade ZeroValue Powerade Zero is listed in Burger King’s drinks & coffee menu. The selected configuration is Value Powerade Zero. The published recipe lists Powerade Zero.5kcal0 g$1.00–$3.692503 dated observationsPrice details
Powerade ZeroBurger King · Medium Powerade ZeroPowerade Zero is listed in Burger King’s drinks & coffee menu. The default selection is Medium Powerade Zero. The published recipe lists Powerade Zero.10kcal0 g$1.99–$5.895006 dated observationsPrice details
Small Powerade ZeroBurger King · Small Powerade ZeroSmall Powerade Zero is listed in Burger King’s drinks & coffee menu. The selected configuration is Small Powerade Zero. The published recipe lists Powerade Zero.10kcal0 g$1.69–$3.992503 dated observationsPrice details
Sprite ZeroBurger King · Medium Sprite ZeroSprite Zero is listed in Burger King’s drinks & coffee menu. The default selection is Medium Sprite Zero. The published recipe lists Sprite Zero.10kcal0 g$1.99–$6.396039 dated observationsPrice details
Large Sprite ZeroBurger King · Large Sprite ZeroLarge Sprite Zero is listed in Burger King’s drinks & coffee menu. The selected configuration is Large Sprite Zero. The published recipe lists Sprite Zero.10kcal0 g$2.19–$6.996031 dated observationsPrice details
Large Powerade ZeroBurger King · Large Powerade ZeroLarge Powerade Zero is listed in Burger King’s drinks & coffee menu. The selected configuration is Large Powerade Zero. The published recipe lists Powerade Zero.15kcal0 g$2.19–$6.395000 dated observationsPrice details
Honest Kids Apple Juice DrinkBurger King · Honest Kids Apple Juice DrinkHonest Kids Apple Juice Drink is listed in Burger King’s drinks & coffee menu. The default selection is Honest Kids Apple Juice Drink. The published recipe lists Honest Kids App…35kcal0 g$0.99–$6.3912453 dated observationsPrice details

Source: Burger King official US local ordering menu. Sources and coverage · Suggest a correction