Eight restaurant guides. A closer look at every meal. Our research ↗
Burger King · Drinks & Coffee

Value Fanta Orange

Value Fanta Orange

Checked Sep 20, 2026Source methodology
Prices & locationsCompare ↔
140 kcalCalories
0 gProtein
38 gCarbohydrates
0 gTotal fat

What is Value Fanta Orange?

Value Fanta Orange is listed in Burger King’s drinks & coffee menu. The selected configuration is Value Fanta Orange. The published recipe lists Fanta Orange.

Menu format: Individual item.

Configuration: Value Fanta Orange · Value; standard recipe.

Observed on official US local ordering menus. Listed menu periods: All, Breakfast, Main Menu, Burgers for Breakfast. See priced restaurant pages for local hours; a listing does not establish live stock.

How much does it cost?

$1.00–$4.19 across 5006 current observations

Prices below belong to the named restaurant, serving and ordering channel. They are not a national price or live checkout quote.

5006 matches · 50 per page, ordered by price.

Restaurant & configurationPriceChecked
Elma, WA · 10 Marilyn Lanepickup · Value Fanta Orange · Value; standard recipe$1.69Sep 20, 2026
PORTLAND, OR · 17218 S.E. Powell Blvd.pickup · Value Fanta Orange · Value; standard recipe$1.69Sep 20, 2026
LAUREL, MD · 3359 Corridir Marketplacepickup · Value Fanta Orange · Value; standard recipe$1.69Sep 20, 2026
ROXBORO, NC · 231 S. Madison Boulevardpickup · Value Fanta Orange · Value; standard recipe$1.69Sep 20, 2026
Orland Park, IL · 14601 S LaGrange Roadpickup · Value Fanta Orange · Value; standard recipe$1.69Sep 20, 2026
LUBBOCK, TX · 6003 West 19th Streetpickup · Value Fanta Orange · Value; standard recipe$1.69Sep 20, 2026
DALLAS, TX · 2403 W Wheatland Rdpickup · Value Fanta Orange · Value; standard recipe$1.69Sep 20, 2026
MASON CITY, IA · 2310 Fourth Street, S. W.pickup · Value Fanta Orange · Value; standard recipe$1.69Sep 20, 2026
VANCOUVER, WA · 5513 N. E. Gher Roadpickup · Value Fanta Orange · Value; standard recipe$1.69Sep 20, 2026
VIRGINIA BEACH, VA · 1386 Fordham Roadpickup · Value Fanta Orange · Value; standard recipe$1.69Sep 20, 2026
ROYAL PALM BEACH, FL · 1103 Royal Palm Beach Blvdpickup · Value Fanta Orange · Value; standard recipe$1.69Sep 20, 2026
YELM, WA · 902 Yelm Avenue Eastpickup · Value Fanta Orange · Value; standard recipe$1.69Sep 20, 2026
DUNBAR, PA · 2000-2006 University Drpickup · Value Fanta Orange · Value; standard recipe$1.69Sep 20, 2026
ANDERSON, SC · 2009 E Greenville Stpickup · Value Fanta Orange · Value; standard recipe$1.69Sep 20, 2026
Dunkirk, MD · 10200 Kirksville Lnpickup · Value Fanta Orange · Value; standard recipe$1.69Sep 20, 2026
Bessemer, AL · 3016 Allison-Bonnett Memorial Drpickup · Value Fanta Orange · Value; standard recipe$1.69Sep 20, 2026
SEQUIM, WA · 680 W. Washington #6pickup · Value Fanta Orange · Value; standard recipe$1.69Sep 20, 2026
LA FERIA, TX · 1102 North Mainpickup · Value Fanta Orange · Value; standard recipe$1.69Sep 20, 2026
CORTLAND, NY · 1096 State Rt. 222pickup · Value Fanta Orange · Value; standard recipe$1.69Sep 20, 2026
MILLINGTON, TN · 4663 Navy Roadpickup · Value Fanta Orange · Value; standard recipe$1.69Sep 20, 2026
PERRY, IA · 1319 141st Stpickup · Value Fanta Orange · Value; standard recipe$1.69Sep 20, 2026
Pontoon Beach, IL · 1301 E Chain of Rocks Rdpickup · Value Fanta Orange · Value; standard recipe$1.69Sep 20, 2026
Mt Vernon, WA · 1812 Freeway Drivepickup · Value Fanta Orange · Value; standard recipe$1.69Sep 20, 2026
BLUE RIDGE, GA · 3960 Appalachian Highwaypickup · Value Fanta Orange · Value; standard recipe$1.69Sep 20, 2026
Maryville, TN · 730 Foothills Drivepickup · Value Fanta Orange · Value; standard recipe$1.69Sep 20, 2026
DELRAY BEACH, FL · 5080 West Atlantic Avenuepickup · Value Fanta Orange · Value; standard recipe$1.69Sep 20, 2026
TUMWATER, WA · 5252 Capitol Blvd. Southeastpickup · Value Fanta Orange · Value; standard recipe$1.69Sep 20, 2026
Virginia Beach, VA · 2708 North Mall Drivepickup · Value Fanta Orange · Value; standard recipe$1.69Sep 20, 2026
RAINSVILLE, AL · 323 Main Street Westpickup · Value Fanta Orange · Value; standard recipe$1.69Sep 20, 2026
BROWNSVILLE, TX · 3100 Boca Chica Boulevardpickup · Value Fanta Orange · Value; standard recipe$1.69Sep 20, 2026
DALLAS, TX · 3004 South Buckner Blvd.pickup · Value Fanta Orange · Value; standard recipe$1.69Sep 20, 2026
HILLSBORO, OR · 7398 Northeast Butler Streetpickup · Value Fanta Orange · Value; standard recipe$1.69Sep 20, 2026
MCALLEN, TX · 1101 S 10th Stpickup · Value Fanta Orange · Value; standard recipe$1.69Sep 20, 2026
MARSHALLTOWN, IA · 2605 South Centerpickup · Value Fanta Orange · Value; standard recipe$1.69Sep 20, 2026
GLEN ALLEN, VA · 4240 Pouncey Tract Roadpickup · Value Fanta Orange · Value; standard recipe$1.69Sep 20, 2026
SELMER, TN · 645 Mulberry Avenuepickup · Value Fanta Orange · Value; standard recipe$1.69Sep 20, 2026
LINCOLN CITY, OR · 710 Se Highway 101pickup · Value Fanta Orange · Value; standard recipe$1.69Sep 20, 2026
WETUMPKA, AL · 5179 Us Highway 231pickup · Value Fanta Orange · Value; standard recipe$1.69Sep 20, 2026
WARRENSBURG, MO · 215 East Youngpickup · Value Fanta Orange · Value; standard recipe$1.69Sep 20, 2026
DALLAS, TX · 5119 Ross Avepickup · Value Fanta Orange · Value; standard recipe$1.69Sep 20, 2026
OPELIKA, AL · 1400 Columbus Parkwaypickup · Value Fanta Orange · Value; standard recipe$1.69Sep 20, 2026
LAUREL, MD · 14801 Baltimore Avenuepickup · Value Fanta Orange · Value; standard recipe$1.69Sep 20, 2026
DALLAS, TX · 1548 N Cockrell Hill Rdpickup · Value Fanta Orange · Value; standard recipe$1.69Sep 20, 2026
BLYTHEVILLE, AR · 3800 East Highway 18pickup · Value Fanta Orange · Value; standard recipe$1.69Sep 20, 2026
BREWTON, AL · 1701 Douglas Avepickup · Value Fanta Orange · Value; standard recipe$1.69Sep 20, 2026
CHARLOTTE, NC · 4709 Sharon Roadpickup · Value Fanta Orange · Value; standard recipe$1.69Sep 20, 2026
DONNA, TX · 807-D Frontage Roadpickup · Value Fanta Orange · Value; standard recipe$1.69Sep 20, 2026
Apalahicola, FL, FL · 421 US-98pickup · Value Fanta Orange · Value; standard recipe$1.69Sep 20, 2026
SYRACUSE, NY · 1514 Erie Boulevard Eastpickup · Value Fanta Orange · Value; standard recipe$1.69Sep 20, 2026
Columbia, MD · 8835 Centre Park Drive Suite 100pickup · Value Fanta Orange · Value; standard recipe$1.69Sep 20, 2026

Tax, delivery fees, tips and paid changes may be additional. Prices expire from our current comparison after their collection window.

Ingredients & customisation

Search Burger King’s component declarations →

Fanta® Orange ingredient declaration

Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Citric Acid, Potassium Benzoate (To Protect Taste), Modified Food Starch, Glycerol Ester of Wood Rosin, Natural Flavors, Yellow 6, Sucrose Acetate, Isobutyrate, Red 40, Sodium Benzoate (To Protect Taste), Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C)

Ingredients follow the selected standard recipe where published. Shared-equipment warnings are separate from ingredients. Customisations and meal components can change allergens and nutrition. The menu lists 140–330 calories across available configurations; this is not an exact total for every order.

A recipe description is not a complete allergen declaration. Shared preparation and ingredient substitutions can affect an order.

Nutrition for the published serving

Burger King official US Nutrition Explorer · checked 2026-09-20

Trans fat and cholesterol come from the exact guide serving. Its source identity and all eight existing nutrient values agree with this menu record. Portion weight, ingredient declarations and allergen groups are checked where supplied; missing declarations remain missing.

Full nutrition and allergen tables →

Value Fanta Orange. 10 nutrition measures are supplied. Missing values are left blank rather than treated as zero.

Calories140 kcal
Protein0 g
Carbohydrates38 g
Total fat0 g
Saturated fat0 g
Sodium35 mg
Sugars38 g
Fiber0 g
CaffeineNot published
Trans fat0 g
Cholesterol0 mg

Protein density: 0.0 g per 100 calories, calculated from this serving.

Values may be rounded. Recipes, sizes and preparation can change. Compare like-for-like servings; a single nutrient does not determine overall suitability.

Compare other Burger King drinks & coffee items

Small Sprite Zero is listed at 5 calories, 135 fewer than this entry. Check both serving sizes before treating that difference as equivalent portions.

Menu item & servingCaloriesProteinObserved priceSave / meal
Small Sprite ZeroBurger King · Small Sprite ZeroSmall Sprite Zero is listed in Burger King’s drinks & coffee menu. The selected configuration is Small Sprite Zero. The published recipe lists Sprite Zero.5kcal0 g$1.69–$4.393021 dated observationsPrice details
Value Powerade ZeroBurger King · Value Powerade ZeroValue Powerade Zero is listed in Burger King’s drinks & coffee menu. The selected configuration is Value Powerade Zero. The published recipe lists Powerade Zero.5kcal0 g$1.00–$3.692503 dated observationsPrice details
Powerade ZeroBurger King · Medium Powerade ZeroPowerade Zero is listed in Burger King’s drinks & coffee menu. The default selection is Medium Powerade Zero. The published recipe lists Powerade Zero.10kcal0 g$1.99–$5.895006 dated observationsPrice details
Small Powerade ZeroBurger King · Small Powerade ZeroSmall Powerade Zero is listed in Burger King’s drinks & coffee menu. The selected configuration is Small Powerade Zero. The published recipe lists Powerade Zero.10kcal0 g$1.69–$3.992503 dated observationsPrice details
Sprite ZeroBurger King · Medium Sprite ZeroSprite Zero is listed in Burger King’s drinks & coffee menu. The default selection is Medium Sprite Zero. The published recipe lists Sprite Zero.10kcal0 g$1.99–$6.396039 dated observationsPrice details
Large Sprite ZeroBurger King · Large Sprite ZeroLarge Sprite Zero is listed in Burger King’s drinks & coffee menu. The selected configuration is Large Sprite Zero. The published recipe lists Sprite Zero.10kcal0 g$2.19–$6.996031 dated observationsPrice details
Large Powerade ZeroBurger King · Large Powerade ZeroLarge Powerade Zero is listed in Burger King’s drinks & coffee menu. The selected configuration is Large Powerade Zero. The published recipe lists Powerade Zero.15kcal0 g$2.19–$6.395000 dated observationsPrice details
Honest Kids Apple Juice DrinkBurger King · Honest Kids Apple Juice DrinkHonest Kids Apple Juice Drink is listed in Burger King’s drinks & coffee menu. The default selection is Honest Kids Apple Juice Drink. The published recipe lists Honest Kids App…35kcal0 g$0.99–$6.3912453 dated observationsPrice details

Source: Burger King official US local ordering menu. Sources and coverage · Suggest a correction