Eight restaurant guides. A closer look at every meal. Our research ↗
Burger King · Drinks & Coffee

Value Sprite

Value Sprite

Checked Sep 20, 2026Source methodology
Prices & locationsCompare ↔
130 kcalCalories
0 gProtein
35 gCarbohydrates
0 gTotal fat

What is Value Sprite?

Value Sprite is listed in Burger King’s drinks & coffee menu. The selected configuration is Value Sprite. The published recipe lists Sprite.

Menu format: Individual item.

Configuration: Value Sprite · Value; standard recipe.

Observed on official US local ordering menus. Listed menu periods: All, Main Menu, Breakfast, Burgers for Breakfast. See priced restaurant pages for local hours; a listing does not establish live stock.

How much does it cost?

$1.00–$4.19 across 6124 current observations

Prices below belong to the named restaurant, serving and ordering channel. They are not a national price or live checkout quote.

6124 matches · 50 per page, ordered by price.

Restaurant & configurationPriceChecked
HOUSTON, TX · 187 West Dyna Drivepickup · Value Sprite · Value; standard recipe$1.59Sep 20, 2026
Delaware, OH · 1034 SR 37 Westpickup · Value Sprite · Value; standard recipe$1.59Sep 20, 2026
Clinton, TN · 2136 North Charles Seivers Blvd.pickup · Value Sprite · Value; standard recipe$1.59Sep 20, 2026
COTTAGE GROVE, MN · 8481 S. E. Point Douglas Roadpickup · Value Sprite · Value; standard recipe$1.59Sep 20, 2026
EDENTON, NC · 228 Virginia Roadpickup · Value Sprite · Value; standard recipe$1.59Sep 20, 2026
Carlisle, PA · 370 Allen Roadpickup · Value Sprite · Value; standard recipe$1.59Sep 20, 2026
CINCINNATI, OH · 5120 Delhi Avenuepickup · Value Sprite · Value; standard recipe$1.59Sep 20, 2026
NASHVILLE, TN · 1501 Charlotte Avenuepickup · Value Sprite · Value; standard recipe$1.59Sep 20, 2026
WILKESBORO, NC · 1203 River Streetpickup · Value Sprite · Value; standard recipe$1.59Sep 20, 2026
TIFFIN, OH · 683 West Market Streetpickup · Value Sprite · Value; standard recipe$1.59Sep 20, 2026
Louisville, KY · 10600 Dixie Hwypickup · Value Sprite · Value; standard recipe$1.59Sep 20, 2026
FINDLAY, OH · 1700 Tiffin Avenuepickup · Value Sprite · Value; standard recipe$1.59Sep 20, 2026
LEMOYNE, PA · 407 South Third Streetpickup · Value Sprite · Value; standard recipe$1.59Sep 20, 2026
NATCHITOCHES, LA · 915 Keyser Avenuepickup · Value Sprite · Value; standard recipe$1.59Sep 20, 2026
PLYMOUTH, NC · 764 Us Highway 64 Epickup · Value Sprite · Value; standard recipe$1.59Sep 20, 2026
AURORA, IL · 2110 West Galena Boulevardpickup · Value Sprite · Value; standard recipe$1.59Sep 20, 2026
STATESVILLE, NC · 3102 Taylorsville Roadpickup · Value Sprite · Value; standard recipe$1.59Sep 20, 2026
KENT, OH · 1575 South Water Streetpickup · Value Sprite · Value; standard recipe$1.59Sep 20, 2026
MONACA, PA · 840 Beaver Valley Mallpickup · Value Sprite · Value; standard recipe$1.59Sep 20, 2026
JACKSON, MI · 2584 Airport Roadpickup · Value Sprite · Value; standard recipe$1.59Sep 20, 2026
WOODBURN, OR · 855 Lawson Streetpickup · Value Sprite · Value; standard recipe$1.59Sep 20, 2026
WEST ORANGE, NJ · 432 Pleasant Valley Waypickup · Value Sprite · Value; standard recipe$1.59Sep 20, 2026
FLORENCE, KY · 4868 Houston Roadpickup · Value Sprite · Value; standard recipe$1.59Sep 20, 2026
LA VERGNE, TN · 5099 Murfreesboro Rdpickup · Value Sprite · Value; standard recipe$1.59Sep 20, 2026
MIAMI, FL · 9201 South Dixie Highwaypickup · Value Sprite · Value; standard recipe$1.59Sep 20, 2026
WINSTON SALEM, NC · 235 Summit Point Lnpickup · Value Sprite · Value; standard recipe$1.59Sep 20, 2026
Dunn, NC · 813 W. Cumberland Streetpickup · Value Sprite · Value; standard recipe$1.59Sep 20, 2026
Chubbuck, ID · 4508 N. Yellowstone Ave.pickup · Value Sprite · Value; standard recipe$1.59Sep 20, 2026
Pocatello, ID · 1440 North Main Stpickup · Value Sprite · Value; standard recipe$1.59Sep 20, 2026
HERMITAGE, TN · 5231 Old Hickory Blvdpickup · Value Sprite · Value; standard recipe$1.59Sep 20, 2026
JACKSONVILLE, IL · 905 West Morton Avenuepickup · Value Sprite · Value; standard recipe$1.59Sep 20, 2026
MARTINSVILLE, VA · 816 E. Church Streetpickup · Value Sprite · Value; standard recipe$1.59Sep 20, 2026
Rosenberg, TX · 2805 Highway 59pickup · Value Sprite · Value; standard recipe$1.59Sep 20, 2026
FREDERICKSBURG, VA · 426 Kings Highwaypickup · Value Sprite · Value; standard recipe$1.59Sep 20, 2026
GALVESTON, TX · 5815 Broadway Stpickup · Value Sprite · Value; standard recipe$1.59Sep 20, 2026
CORPUS CHRISTI, TX · 309 Ih 37pickup · Value Sprite · Value; standard recipe$1.59Sep 20, 2026
HOUSTON, TX · 1950 North Sam Houston Parkwaypickup · Value Sprite · Value; standard recipe$1.59Sep 20, 2026
MOUNDSVIEW, MN · 2651 County Road Ipickup · Value Sprite · Value; standard recipe$1.59Sep 20, 2026
Dayton, OH · 9198 Dayton Lebanon Pikepickup · Value Sprite · Value; standard recipe$1.59Sep 20, 2026
GRAND RAPIDS, MI · 2204 Plainfield NEpickup · Value Sprite · Value; standard recipe$1.59Sep 20, 2026
SALEM, OR · 802 Lancaster Drive Nepickup · Value Sprite · Value; standard recipe$1.59Sep 20, 2026
TOLEDO, OH · 1441 Secor Roadpickup · Value Sprite · Value; standard recipe$1.59Sep 20, 2026
Houston, TX · 14001 State Highway 249pickup · Value Sprite · Value; standard recipe$1.59Sep 20, 2026
WOOSTER, OH · 1907 Cleveland Roadpickup · Value Sprite · Value; standard recipe$1.59Sep 20, 2026
Slc, UT · 4025 W. 1820 S.pickup · Value Sprite · Value; standard recipe$1.59Sep 20, 2026
WILLIS, TX · 9614 FM 1097 RD Wpickup · Value Sprite · Value; standard recipe$1.59Sep 20, 2026
Camden, TN · 137 Highway 641 Northpickup · Value Sprite · Value; standard recipe$1.59Sep 20, 2026
HUMBLE, TX · 10035 Fm 1960 Rd Wpickup · Value Sprite · Value; standard recipe$1.59Sep 20, 2026
INDIANAPOLIS, IN · 9971 East Washington Streetpickup · Value Sprite · Value; standard recipe$1.59Sep 20, 2026
OMAHA, NE · 5222 South 138th Streetpickup · Value Sprite · Value; standard recipe$1.59Sep 20, 2026

Tax, delivery fees, tips and paid changes may be additional. Prices expire from our current comparison after their collection window.

Ingredients & customisation

Search Burger King’s component declarations →

Sprite® ingredient declaration

Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Sodium Citrate, Sodium Benzoate (To Protect Taste)

Ingredients follow the selected standard recipe where published. Shared-equipment warnings are separate from ingredients. Customisations and meal components can change allergens and nutrition. The menu lists 130–310 calories across available configurations; this is not an exact total for every order.

A recipe description is not a complete allergen declaration. Shared preparation and ingredient substitutions can affect an order.

Nutrition for the published serving

Burger King official US Nutrition Explorer · checked 2026-09-20

Trans fat and cholesterol come from the exact guide serving. Its source identity and all eight existing nutrient values agree with this menu record. Portion weight, ingredient declarations and allergen groups are checked where supplied; missing declarations remain missing.

Full nutrition and allergen tables →

Value Sprite. 10 nutrition measures are supplied. Missing values are left blank rather than treated as zero.

Calories130 kcal
Protein0 g
Carbohydrates35 g
Total fat0 g
Saturated fat0 g
Sodium35 mg
Sugars35 g
Fiber0 g
CaffeineNot published
Trans fat0 g
Cholesterol0 mg

Protein density: 0.0 g per 100 calories, calculated from this serving.

Values may be rounded. Recipes, sizes and preparation can change. Compare like-for-like servings; a single nutrient does not determine overall suitability.

Compare other Burger King drinks & coffee items

Small Sprite Zero is listed at 5 calories, 125 fewer than this entry. Check both serving sizes before treating that difference as equivalent portions.

Menu item & servingCaloriesProteinObserved priceSave / meal
Small Sprite ZeroBurger King · Small Sprite ZeroSmall Sprite Zero is listed in Burger King’s drinks & coffee menu. The selected configuration is Small Sprite Zero. The published recipe lists Sprite Zero.5kcal0 g$1.69–$4.393021 dated observationsPrice details
Value Powerade ZeroBurger King · Value Powerade ZeroValue Powerade Zero is listed in Burger King’s drinks & coffee menu. The selected configuration is Value Powerade Zero. The published recipe lists Powerade Zero.5kcal0 g$1.00–$3.692503 dated observationsPrice details
Powerade ZeroBurger King · Medium Powerade ZeroPowerade Zero is listed in Burger King’s drinks & coffee menu. The default selection is Medium Powerade Zero. The published recipe lists Powerade Zero.10kcal0 g$1.99–$5.895006 dated observationsPrice details
Small Powerade ZeroBurger King · Small Powerade ZeroSmall Powerade Zero is listed in Burger King’s drinks & coffee menu. The selected configuration is Small Powerade Zero. The published recipe lists Powerade Zero.10kcal0 g$1.69–$3.992503 dated observationsPrice details
Sprite ZeroBurger King · Medium Sprite ZeroSprite Zero is listed in Burger King’s drinks & coffee menu. The default selection is Medium Sprite Zero. The published recipe lists Sprite Zero.10kcal0 g$1.99–$6.396039 dated observationsPrice details
Large Sprite ZeroBurger King · Large Sprite ZeroLarge Sprite Zero is listed in Burger King’s drinks & coffee menu. The selected configuration is Large Sprite Zero. The published recipe lists Sprite Zero.10kcal0 g$2.19–$6.996031 dated observationsPrice details
Large Powerade ZeroBurger King · Large Powerade ZeroLarge Powerade Zero is listed in Burger King’s drinks & coffee menu. The selected configuration is Large Powerade Zero. The published recipe lists Powerade Zero.15kcal0 g$2.19–$6.395000 dated observationsPrice details
Honest Kids Apple Juice DrinkBurger King · Honest Kids Apple Juice DrinkHonest Kids Apple Juice Drink is listed in Burger King’s drinks & coffee menu. The default selection is Honest Kids Apple Juice Drink. The published recipe lists Honest Kids App…35kcal0 g$0.99–$6.3912453 dated observationsPrice details

Source: Burger King official US local ordering menu. Sources and coverage · Suggest a correction